| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23897 | 30 | 32 | 248 | 430 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 10.13 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 55.29% | 63.33% | 59.38% | 54.84% | 54.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.13 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.02 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1896.04 | 2760 | 2716.06 | 2541.54 | 2290.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 859.25 | 1080 | 1080.0 | 946.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 2456 | 2410 | 2362 | 2209 (-3) | 2293 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 780 | 0 | 0 | 780 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944 | 0 | 0 | 1944.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914 | 0 | 0 | 914.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 452 | 1457 | 63 | 389 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 49.78% | 56.42% | 65.08% | 53.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 1.72 | 1.06 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836 | 1249 | 814 | 1735.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 0.98 | 0.6 | 1.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 791 | 722 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.84 | 8.13 | 11.44 | 9.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3901 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3502.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2286 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1224.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2039 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2880.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2563 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2060.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2539 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1876.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3670 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2573.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3079 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2770.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2731 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1943.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fluggenheimen][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fluggenheimen.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1493 | 927 | 172 | 59.88% | 3320.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 718 | 399 | 4 | 25.0% | 778.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 179 | 185 | 11 | 54.55% | 558.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2085 | 1097 | 53 | 52.83% | 3290.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2128 | 1068 | 253 | 57.31% | 2408.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3377 | 1126 | 46 | 60.87% | 2742.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 929 | 650 | 367 | 50.68% | 1842.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1259 | 701 | 42 | 33.33% | 1485.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1203 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1971.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2830 | 1185 | 21 | 57.14% | 3469.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1669 | 977 | 73 | 52.05% | 2427.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 787 | 738 | 11 | 90.91% | 2549.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 344 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 1592.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3275 | 1115 | 43 | 55.81% | 3352.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 239 | 286 | 8 | 50.0% | 1555.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 460 | 480 | 5 | 40.0% | 650.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 942 | 776 | 38 | 50.0% | 1808.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 565 | 420 | 18 | 55.56% | 1742.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1530 | 1035 | 32 | 56.25% | 3463.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1971 | 1049 | 61 | 55.74% | 2636.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2219 | 975 | 26 | 53.85% | 2160.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1327 | 918 | 5 | 80.0% | 3740.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2788 | 936 | 188 | 57.45% | 2374.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1557 | 875 | 17 | 58.82% | 1841.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 661 | 430 | 96 | 41.67% | 833.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 930 | 497 | 17 | 47.06% | 1767.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 974 | 682 | 152 | 53.95% | 834.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1302 | 879 | 147 | 66.67% | 3978.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 940 | 561 | 4 | 50.0% | 1262.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1352 | 750 | 17 | 58.82% | 1684.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 462.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1172 | 590 | 323 | 49.85% | 1368.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 770 | 637 | 7 | 42.86% | 762.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3061 | 1006 | 33 | 51.52% | 2023.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2047 | 1007 | 23 | 60.87% | 2218.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 801 | 503 | 6 | 16.67% | 567.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1313 | 868 | 2216 | 57.76% | 2793.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2346 | 906 | 114 | 49.12% | 2519.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1253 | 805 | 125 | 52.8% | 1416.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1456 | 892 | 71 | 52.11% | 2176.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2594 | 1009 | 183 | 60.66% | 2488.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1523 | 674 | 23 | 26.09% | 1380.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2190 | 1167 | 20 | 65.0% | 2751.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2644 | 786 | 3 | 33.33% | 2381.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2822 | 957 | 142 | 59.15% | 2835.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2610 | 1209 | 4 | 100.0% | 2067.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 646 | 652 | 9 | 77.78% | 2247.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1168 | 923 | 3 | 33.33% | 2938.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2481 | 832 | 83 | 49.4% | 2214.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2176 | 1085 | 840 | 57.26% | 2830.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 628 | 645 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3218 | 986 | 732 | 55.6% | 2599.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1667 | 976 | 117 | 64.1% | 2237.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2688 | 845 | 107 | 58.88% | 2226.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 848 | 572 | 61 | 59.02% | 1444.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3313 | 1048 | 170 | 57.06% | 3421.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 233 | 400 | 37 | 40.54% | 989.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 165 | 217 | 7 | 57.14% | 533.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1977 | 834 | 57 | 45.61% | 2174.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2837 | 941 | 352 | 55.11% | 2776.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1653 | 843 | 100 | 52.0% | 2241.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1370 | 852 | 27 | 55.56% | 2444.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1511 | 806 | 4 | 25.0% | 2380.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1319 | 803 | 74 | 54.05% | 1983.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3040 | 999 | 25 | 48.0% | 2002.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1712 | 702 | 17 | 35.29% | 1196.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 612 | 554 | 25 | 60.0% | 2486.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2914 | 1056 | 52 | 61.54% | 2702.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2969 | 913 | 10 | 60.0% | 2640.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 2107 | 1335 | 2 | 100.0% | 6464.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1590 | 896 | 255 | 55.29% | 2211.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1086 | 828 | 22 | 59.09% | 1871.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1894 | 978 | 259 | 53.67% | 2484.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1778 | 708 | 3 | 33.33% | 1987.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2897 | 1019 | 35 | 60.0% | 2538.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2843 | 943 | 57 | 52.63% | 2382.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 386 | 362 | 45 | 53.33% | 1684.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 768 | 480 | 63 | 57.14% | 1272.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2599 | 905 | 88 | 51.14% | 2876.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2741 | 1112 | 47 | 63.83% | 2541.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 869 | 430 | 4 | 25.0% | 626.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1730 | 766 | 6 | 50.0% | 1730.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2707 | 937 | 122 | 51.64% | 2427.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2066 | 901 | 151 | 56.29% | 2182.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 363 | 397 | 34 | 50.0% | 446.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2939 | 1006 | 211 | 64.45% | 2876.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1392 | 937 | 31 | 64.52% | 3353.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1998 | 851 | 20 | 50.0% | 1557.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1942 | 721 | 10 | 50.0% | 1873.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3116 | 951 | 83 | 51.81% | 2627.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3556 | 1222 | 26 | 61.54% | 2710.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2795 | 861 | 103 | 62.14% | 2115.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1285 | 948 | 51 | 50.98% | 2803.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2801 | 961 | 183 | 60.66% | 2719.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1193 | 787 | 33 | 60.61% | 1710.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2907 | 1235 | 19 | 73.68% | 3810.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 958 | 817 | 22 | 72.73% | 2318.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2329 | 974 | 9 | 33.33% | 2541.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1733 | 874 | 21 | 57.14% | 1474.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2734 | 933 | 22 | 50.0% | 2133.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1238 | 932 | 52 | 55.77% | 3332.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1714 | 1136 | 39 | 66.67% | 3152.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1844 | 1047 | 93 | 56.99% | 2123.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1445 | 980 | 40 | 60.0% | 2390.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1752 | 927 | 121 | 52.89% | 2101.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2135 | 1076 | 55 | 56.36% | 3122.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1169 | 876 | 4 | 75.0% | 1895.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2505 | 773 | 219 | 45.66% | 2156.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2378 | 842 | 157 | 54.14% | 2217.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 480 | 572 | 23 | 60.87% | 2290.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2157 | 930 | 163 | 57.67% | 2626.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 319 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1752 | 882 | 41 | 46.34% | 2406.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1146 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 1736.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1912 | 841 | 186 | 51.08% | 2202.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3022 | 987 | 23 | 60.87% | 2383.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1946 | 852 | 56 | 39.29% | 1747.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2686 | 856 | 279 | 59.5% | 2587.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2657 | 946 | 129 | 53.49% | 2400.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1787 | 703 | 19 | 52.63% | 1371.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1197 | 805 | 21 | 52.38% | 1846.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2990 | 936 | 76 | 55.26% | 2538.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 756 | 420 | 8 | 25.0% | 457.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3108 | 966 | 85 | 54.12% | 2595.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1497 | 850 | 162 | 53.09% | 2299.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2778 | 1008 | 29 | 72.41% | 2543.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 340 | 357 | 10 | 50.0% | 1369.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1167 | 803 | 34 | 44.12% | 2308.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 667 | 1156 | 2 | 100.0% | 3053.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1250 | 908 | 57 | 50.88% | 2561.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 894 | 690 | 5 | 80.0% | 2272.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1429 | 912 | 22 | 50.0% | 1887.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 358 | 310 | 24 | 54.17% | 1422.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 513 | 392 | 25 | 56.0% | 2157.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 269 | 308 | 38 | 44.74% | 1318.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2118 | 1013 | 16 | 68.75% | 2213.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 676 | 556 | 33 | 57.58% | 1513.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1963 | 956 | 190 | 57.37% | 3579.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1008 | 694 | 10 | 30.0% | 1594.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2361 | 1009 | 154 | 61.69% | 2685.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1691 | 855 | 218 | 55.5% | 2020.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2910 | 920 | 117 | 52.99% | 2358.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 208 | 214 | 43 | 37.21% | 454.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1129 | 706 | 6 | 50.0% | 2103.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2653 | 1011 | 23 | 56.52% | 2271.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2491 | 876 | 12 | 50.0% | 2264.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2848 | 886 | 614 | 56.19% | 2853.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2769 | 797 | 10 | 30.0% | 1676.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2216 | 926 | 57 | 56.14% | 2268.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2947 | 959 | 14 | 50.0% | 2442.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2990 | 1174 | 141 | 62.41% | 3530.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2115 | 1074 | 42 | 59.52% | 3260.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1448 | 796 | 302 | 48.68% | 1853.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1318 | 753 | 12 | 58.33% | 1770.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1587 | 875 | 124 | 54.03% | 2350.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 295 | 513 | 12 | 50.0% | 739.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2131 | 1046 | 8 | 62.5% | 1900.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 254 | 222 | 13 | 53.85% | 931.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1460 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 1716.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2052 | 592 | 2 | 0.0% | 2351.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 905 | 623 | 127 | 54.33% | 2010.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 173 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 436.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 368 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 639.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1712 | 1045 | 96 | 61.46% | 2528.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 951 | 657 | 10 | 50.0% | 1849.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1148 | 833 | 156 | 58.33% | 2086.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1827 | 794 | 82 | 43.9% | 2033.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 683 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 1820.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 329 | 431 | 2 | 100.0% | 1079.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2897 | 1049 | 30 | 53.33% | 2207.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 612 | 793 | 4 | 75.0% | 1143.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2615 | 998 | 34 | 58.82% | 2048.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 762 | 596 | 30 | 50.0% | 1310.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 717 | 487 | 43 | 48.84% | 1474.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2772 | 934 | 43 | 53.49% | 2022.5 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2004 | 999 | 43 | 51.16% | 2430.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1038 | 416 | 26 | 42.31% | 1118.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2271 | 1040 | 31 | 64.52% | 2408.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1213 | 732 | 18 | 61.11% | 1371.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 366 | 407 | 23 | 34.78% | 1149.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 499 | 581 | 3 | 66.67% | 1492.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1947 | 603 | 51 | 37.25% | 1264.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1857 | 1030 | 108 | 53.7% | 2560.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2673 | 1007 | 47 | 65.96% | 2483.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 921 | 634 | 297 | 61.62% | 2446.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1052 | 839 | 35 | 54.29% | 2041.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1820 | 922 | 73 | 49.32% | 2203.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2483 | 886 | 87 | 54.02% | 2228.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3053 | 1298 | 9 | 88.89% | 3565.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1388 | 815 | 37 | 45.95% | 1761.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1404 | 868 | 11 | 45.45% | 2732.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1465 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 3041.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2653 | 895 | 62 | 66.13% | 1952.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1268 | 874 | 6 | 50.0% | 3358.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3210 | 1084 | 21 | 71.43% | 2787.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 662 | 499 | 75 | 52.0% | 1130.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1973 | 1055 | 26 | 53.85% | 2277.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 621 | 461 | 72 | 51.39% | 1458.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1935 | 1020 | 51 | 50.98% | 2400.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1043 | 769 | 61 | 55.74% | 2120.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2619 | 1138 | 19 | 73.68% | 1882.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 369 | 252 | 28 | 39.29% | 835.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1242 | 754 | 7 | 42.86% | 1436.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1837 | 812 | 70 | 42.86% | 1986.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1959 | 1083 | 29 | 58.62% | 2760.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3342 | 1027 | 312 | 57.05% | 3287.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1543 | 950 | 20 | 60.0% | 2281.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2913 | 1078 | 158 | 62.66% | 2281.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1314 | 821 | 24 | 54.17% | 1895.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1729 | 918 | 51 | 60.78% | 2227.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4712 | 1934 | 2 | 100.0% | 6612.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1419 | 699 | 12 | 58.33% | 1868.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 830 | 691 | 400 | 50.75% | 1661.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1897 | 1069 | 41 | 58.54% | 3135.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1271 | 754 | 22 | 40.91% | 1269.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1259 | 710 | 7 | 42.86% | 1592.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 790 | 758 | 33 | 51.52% | 2206.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2164 | 1000 | 104 | 56.73% | 2413.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1226 | 869 | 26 | 53.85% | 1678.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1832 | 850 | 85 | 42.35% | 2072.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2384 | 1000 | 252 | 56.35% | 2539.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1648 | 815 | 55 | 54.55% | 1706.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 546 | 542 | 6 | 66.67% | 1573.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1427 | 608 | 453 | 51.43% | 2419.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1896 | 825 | 1538 | 56.83% | 2785.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 451 | 526 | 36 | 58.33% | 2377.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1265 | 848 | 15 | 60.0% | 2034.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 2259 | 1322 | 4 | 75.0% | 4689.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1759 | 640 | 330 | 49.39% | 2305.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1560 | 870 | 81 | 45.68% | 1912.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1656 | 835 | 145 | 55.86% | 2118.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1394 | 794 | 5 | 40.0% | 1879.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1068 | 727 | 29 | 48.28% | 1539.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1946 | 991 | 579 | 55.44% | 2750.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 635 | 578 | 3 | 33.33% | 2127.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1450 | 954 | 31 | 51.61% | 2471.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2290 | 1168 | 12 | 75.0% | 2641.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2991 | 889 | 655 | 57.86% | 3033.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1691 | 949 | 100 | 56.0% | 2090.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3003 | 1107 | 23 | 69.57% | 2928.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 854 | 639 | 9 | 44.44% | 1650.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1580 | 928 | 4 | 75.0% | 1405.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1093 | 883 | 206 | 55.83% | 2553.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 827 | 670 | 21 | 47.62% | 1349.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 885 | 522 | 152 | 54.61% | 1592.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1478 | 775 | 39 | 43.59% | 1683.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 719 | 659 | 16 | 68.75% | 920.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 461 | 295 | 6 | 50.0% | 439.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 800 | 738 | 4 | 100.0% | 1366.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 809 | 611 | 5 | 40.0% | 854.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2577 | 926 | 49 | 61.22% | 2134.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 808 | 662 | 82 | 52.44% | 2837.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2381 | 943 | 32 | 46.88% | 2675.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1152 | 843 | 8 | 62.5% | 1634.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 312 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 886.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2451 | 1020 | 12 | 58.33% | 2465.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1522 | 903 | 58 | 51.72% | 2050.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 790 | 644 | 562 | 57.3% | 2765.4 |
| null | 0 | 2603 | 775 | 13 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1462 | 597 | 7 | 57.14% | 2454.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1891 | 1000 | 24 | 50.0% | 2205.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1529 | 851 | 118 | 46.61% | 2052.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1605 | 796 | 36 | 41.67% | 2044.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1176 | 849 | 13 | 53.85% | 2631.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1466 | 765 | 2 | 50.0% | 1215.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 771 | 641 | 16 | 50.0% | 1274.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 227 | 342 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |