| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28564 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 50.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 47.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1434.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2901.0 | 2654.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1019.0 | 1039.0 |
| WN8 | 1657 | 0 | 0 | 253 (+1) | 3033 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 276 | 121 | 5 | 410 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 51.45% | 59.5% | 40.0% | 53.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.75 | 0.2 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1715 | 1208 | 283 | 1530.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775 | 823 | 261 | 776.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.25 | 6.81 | 3.0 | 8.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 685 | 424 | 129 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 73.28% | 49.76% | 60.47% | 42.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.71 | 0.8 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1298 | 632 | 1589.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.73 | 0.96 | 1.55 | 1.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1040 | 695 | 586 | 660.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 7.42 | 8.83 | 8.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Flogamed][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Flogamed.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 985 | 666 | 51 | 49.02% | 1924.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1703 | 985 | 39 | 66.67% | 2547.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 632 | 368 | 177 | 48.02% | 738.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1004 | 661 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 625 | 883 | 17 | 64.71% | 1733.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1133 | 660 | 16 | 37.5% | 1657.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1976 | 880 | 81 | 46.91% | 1721.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1863 | 914 | 6 | 66.67% | 1285.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2702 | 879 | 28 | 60.71% | 2084.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1062 | 666 | 345 | 51.01% | 1573.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1876 | 714 | 71 | 46.48% | 1523.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 503 | 450 | 45 | 51.11% | 710.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 645 | 359 | 46 | 34.78% | 636.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 149 | 267 | 103 | 46.6% | 333.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1014 | 612 | 2180 | 46.47% | 1120.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 354 | 358 | 55 | 41.82% | 371.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 361 | 456 | 81 | 45.68% | 784.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 869 | 491 | 433 | 44.8% | 1060.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1564 | 924 | 88 | 54.55% | 1908.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2137 | 968 | 17 | 64.71% | 2001.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 245 | 322 | 126 | 48.41% | 316.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2316 | 893 | 26 | 57.69% | 1979.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1640 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 1630.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1001 | 747 | 175 | 49.71% | 1392.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1228 | 920 | 16 | 68.75% | 2110.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1911 | 581 | 11 | 18.18% | 1736.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3178 | 1107 | 93 | 58.06% | 2672.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 291 | 308 | 14 | 42.86% | 679.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 324 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 852.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 618 | 540 | 11 | 63.64% | 950.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2324 | 1056 | 48 | 64.58% | 2474.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1753 | 1217 | 11 | 81.82% | 2972.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 618 | 535 | 25 | 52.0% | 844.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1439 | 766 | 23 | 52.17% | 1704.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 150 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3231 | 855 | 61 | 44.26% | 2407.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2116 | 1139 | 37 | 56.76% | 3634.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1988 | 685 | 9 | 33.33% | 1155.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 746 | 495 | 176 | 52.84% | 1399.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1539 | 830 | 40 | 55.0% | 1968.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1273 | 651 | 79 | 46.84% | 1255.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1484 | 606 | 149 | 42.95% | 1259.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2832 | 821 | 76 | 56.58% | 2258.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1300 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1295.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1044 | 622 | 21 | 23.81% | 1937.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 128 | 274 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1564 | 766 | 253 | 46.64% | 1660.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 118 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 214 | 60 | 45.0% | 163.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1692 | 1167 | 3 | 66.67% | 4416.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 378 | 376 | 31 | 32.26% | 396.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1824 | 834 | 60 | 51.67% | 1690.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1165 | 811 | 30 | 53.33% | 1624.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1580 | 844 | 10 | 50.0% | 1701.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1459 | 1064 | 144 | 56.94% | 3081.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2457 | 878 | 40 | 45.0% | 1528.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2371 | 899 | 17 | 58.82% | 1816.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 952 | 637 | 25 | 40.0% | 1059.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1557 | 963 | 50 | 60.0% | 2191.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 775 | 712 | 130 | 46.92% | 1500.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1882 | 632 | 316 | 46.2% | 1591.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 750 | 559 | 17 | 64.71% | 1254.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 654 | 671 | 148 | 48.65% | 1365.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1554 | 879 | 120 | 49.17% | 1841.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1690 | 739 | 24 | 29.17% | 1655.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2427 | 819 | 128 | 46.88% | 1939.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1204 | 725 | 180 | 48.89% | 1659.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2333 | 958 | 24 | 50.0% | 2709.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 398 | 45 | 46.67% | 936.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 454 | 349 | 81 | 41.98% | 391.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 141 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 168 | 316 | 21 | 38.1% | 650.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1972 | 969 | 191 | 52.36% | 2529.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2711 | 1011 | 87 | 62.07% | 2756.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1897 | 786 | 27 | 59.26% | 1590.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 183 | 463 | 92 | 55.43% | 892.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 839 | 139 | 47.48% | 1900.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2663 | 1176 | 28 | 46.43% | 3030.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1645 | 1003 | 7 | 57.14% | 2147.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1707 | 996 | 67 | 49.25% | 2481.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1491 | 930 | 59 | 59.32% | 1845.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1542 | 798 | 7 | 28.57% | 1971.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 343 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 567.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 920 | 808 | 1 | 100.0% | 1330.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 71 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 10.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1166 | 755 | 159 | 44.03% | 1170.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1498 | 1052 | 16 | 68.75% | 2431.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2421 | 1006 | 94 | 53.19% | 2662.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 2285 | 1282 | 4 | 50.0% | 6665.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 542 | 346 | 1 | 0.0% | 1417.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3315 | 976 | 86 | 47.67% | 2642.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1388 | 760 | 44 | 43.18% | 1551.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 602 | 433 | 76 | 47.37% | 714.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 776 | 719 | 230 | 53.91% | 1879.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2717 | 1000 | 22 | 63.64% | 2202.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 477 | 527 | 12 | 50.0% | 1393.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 111 | 42 | 42.86% | 125.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 219 | 434 | 51 | 37.25% | 341.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1373 | 939 | 52 | 65.38% | 2192.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2140 | 937 | 40 | 60.0% | 2094.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 594 | 623 | 141 | 53.19% | 1254.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1886 | 645 | 5 | 20.0% | 1396.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1399 | 908 | 6 | 83.33% | 1441.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1605 | 763 | 20 | 55.0% | 1644.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 975 | 701 | 34 | 67.65% | 1320.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1099 | 556 | 38 | 34.21% | 1133.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2070 | 845 | 97 | 48.45% | 1974.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 401 | 428 | 44 | 52.27% | 1011.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2431 | 1180 | 35 | 71.43% | 2905.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1240 | 687 | 159 | 54.09% | 1330.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 759 | 495 | 51 | 39.22% | 826.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2447 | 833 | 22 | 54.55% | 1836.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 745 | 516 | 310 | 47.74% | 743.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 292 | 346 | 37 | 37.84% | 581.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1872 | 1088 | 38 | 65.79% | 3005.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2749 | 932 | 246 | 52.85% | 2003.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1880 | 894 | 366 | 58.74% | 2342.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1988 | 827 | 45 | 55.56% | 1699.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 330 | 386 | 4 | 75.0% | 818.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1342 | 1013 | 13 | 69.23% | 2779.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 648 | 709 | 34 | 55.88% | 1344.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2571 | 781 | 20 | 35.0% | 2305.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 750 | 469 | 153 | 46.41% | 552.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 607 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 1030.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2449 | 992 | 331 | 60.12% | 2591.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 828 | 796 | 30 | 66.67% | 984.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1692 | 880 | 63 | 52.38% | 2047.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2711 | 930 | 27 | 51.85% | 2140.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2741 | 1108 | 78 | 58.97% | 2637.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2311 | 816 | 75 | 48.0% | 1883.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1995 | 990 | 47 | 57.45% | 2106.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1226 | 930 | 26 | 53.85% | 2584.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 306 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 774.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 139 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 333.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2233 | 833 | 662 | 50.3% | 2009.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2553 | 1111 | 23 | 73.91% | 2777.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1792 | 985 | 29 | 58.62% | 2542.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 271 | 254 | 18 | 55.56% | 499.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 167 | 288 | 31 | 35.48% | 266.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 679 | 575 | 2 | 50.0% | 1794.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2823 | 922 | 63 | 47.62% | 2514.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2769 | 915 | 47 | 51.06% | 2336.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2026 | 827 | 3 | 33.33% | 2043.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 346 | 472 | 26 | 46.15% | 815.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2844 | 927 | 270 | 49.26% | 2388.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 221 | 252 | 7 | 71.43% | 855.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2370 | 965 | 25 | 72.0% | 2018.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 898 | 646 | 4 | 25.0% | 2308.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 306 | 422 | 37 | 62.16% | 1217.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1973 | 1103 | 50 | 64.0% | 2496.3 |
| IS | 7 | 964 | 687 | 133 | 53.38% | 1445.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1607 | 932 | 15 | 66.67% | 1599.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3043 | 1034 | 69 | 60.87% | 2760.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 63 | 185 | 4 | 25.0% | 27.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2118 | 998 | 31 | 70.97% | 1762.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 61 | 107 | 35 | 45.71% | 95.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1804 | 964 | 181 | 54.7% | 2265.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1695 | 949 | 3 | 66.67% | 2439.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 192 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 468.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 136 | 169 | 14 | 35.71% | 72.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 59 | 116 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 87 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 278 | 245 | 36 | 50.0% | 352.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1945 | 911 | 39 | 48.72% | 1989.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1308 | 1001 | 16 | 81.25% | 2798.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 504 | 337 | 173 | 42.77% | 389.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2807 | 1047 | 57 | 57.89% | 2496.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 940 | 670 | 18 | 38.89% | 1711.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1826 | 953 | 237 | 60.34% | 2421.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 114 | 13 | 23.08% | 9.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1624 | 761 | 32 | 43.75% | 2010.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 299 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1960 | 961 | 12 | 58.33% | 2161.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 563 | 423 | 125 | 45.6% | 846.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1727 | 748 | 46 | 43.48% | 1612.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1502 | 897 | 9 | 66.67% | 2425.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3151 | 951 | 84 | 50.0% | 2277.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 508 | 391 | 85 | 44.71% | 741.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1123 | 751 | 61 | 59.02% | 1133.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 403 | 296 | 36 | 41.67% | 531.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2019 | 937 | 29 | 58.62% | 2539.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1707 | 1135 | 14 | 64.29% | 2630.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 357 | 236 | 61 | 49.18% | 682.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1579 | 735 | 70 | 45.71% | 1660.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 550 | 685 | 10 | 60.0% | 2590.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 677 | 753 | 120 | 55.0% | 1233.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 65 | 124 | 7 | 42.86% | 12.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2874 | 831 | 75 | 53.33% | 2438.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1360 | 671 | 27 | 33.33% | 1282.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 170 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 107.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2802 | 1070 | 29 | 55.17% | 2539.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1601 | 875 | 88 | 55.68% | 2324.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2253 | 834 | 69 | 52.17% | 1876.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1771 | 981 | 83 | 55.42% | 2247.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412 | 370 | 68 | 47.06% | 894.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 546 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 970.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2424 | 892 | 19 | 47.37% | 2026.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1483 | 1057 | 15 | 73.33% | 3487.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 865 | 598 | 360 | 47.78% | 1269.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 145 | 93 | 13 | 23.08% | 227.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2321 | 795 | 203 | 57.14% | 2069.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1147 | 767 | 7 | 71.43% | 2365.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2812 | 900 | 9 | 44.44% | 1845.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 501 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2263 | 1039 | 42 | 71.43% | 2812.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 447 | 372 | 27 | 55.56% | 1015.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2674 | 859 | 80 | 61.25% | 2316.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 556 | 331 | 64 | 40.63% | 616.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 203 | 38 | 42.11% | 158.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1102 | 722 | 81 | 53.09% | 1596.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 99.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1294 | 1152 | 4 | 75.0% | 2952.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1376 | 502 | 2 | 0.0% | 1237.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 100 | 170 | 11 | 63.64% | 212.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 140 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 338.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 770 | 426 | 137 | 40.88% | 679.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 874 | 431 | 33 | 48.48% | 1237.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2933 | 1095 | 5 | 80.0% | 2209.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 379 | 483 | 64 | 34.38% | 409.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 300 | 12 | 58.33% | 367.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2501 | 881 | 41 | 58.54% | 2157.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 205 | 256 | 8 | 25.0% | 407.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1999 | 1028 | 349 | 62.75% | 3023.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1777 | 667 | 153 | 50.33% | 1369.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1019 | 727 | 188 | 52.66% | 1877.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 927 | 786 | 40 | 60.0% | 1722.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1511 | 956 | 64 | 57.81% | 2016.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1556 | 812 | 47 | 44.68% | 1615.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 474 | 400 | 3 | 100.0% | 739.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1637 | 871 | 214 | 48.6% | 1952.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2833 | 920 | 156 | 54.49% | 2324.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2634 | 1086 | 9 | 66.67% | 3015.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 362 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 1846.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2962 | 979 | 43 | 58.14% | 2321.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1075 | 657 | 11 | 45.45% | 1389.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1391 | 1099 | 3 | 66.67% | 1845.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1396 | 658 | 112 | 52.68% | 1658.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 519 | 382 | 9 | 44.44% | 1782.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2127 | 693 | 105 | 50.48% | 1565.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 107 | 184 | 20 | 45.0% | 311.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 53 | 112 | 38 | 44.74% | 31.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 131.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178 | 303 | 77 | 57.14% | 810.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3495 | 1348 | 5 | 100.0% | 3640.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 682 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 646.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 198 | 227 | 131 | 51.15% | 322.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 384 | 437 | 4 | 25.0% | 1151.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 69 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1816 | 822 | 8 | 37.5% | 1892.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2256 | 928 | 154 | 53.25% | 2291.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 501 | 570 | 56 | 53.57% | 918.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3225 | 1252 | 59 | 72.88% | 2255.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 166 | 178 | 16 | 31.25% | 97.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 903 | 689 | 31 | 48.39% | 1641.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 189 | 211 | 70 | 52.86% | 220.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 368 | 273 | 97 | 37.11% | 395.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1590 | 806 | 68 | 45.59% | 1849.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 239 | 369 | 17 | 58.82% | 566.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1272 | 711 | 10 | 50.0% | 1851.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1086 | 606 | 13 | 30.77% | 1113.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1114 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 1196.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 11 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1210 | 541 | 377 | 47.21% | 1075.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 883 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1857 | 1037 | 226 | 57.52% | 2355.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1263 | 661 | 49 | 42.86% | 1154.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 178 | 317 | 10 | 40.0% | 333.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 970 | 554 | 249 | 44.18% | 1024.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1287 | 470 | 7 | 14.29% | 599.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1535 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 1964.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 443 | 523 | 25 | 68.0% | 1011.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 411 | 322 | 20 | 30.0% | 438.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 187 | 220 | 61 | 39.34% | 105.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 893 | 799 | 117 | 60.68% | 2118.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2111 | 783 | 60 | 48.33% | 1601.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2392 | 986 | 33 | 57.58% | 2515.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 425 | 915 | 4 | 100.0% | 1310.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 993 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 1702.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2830 | 691 | 4 | 25.0% | 1798.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 300 | 245 | 8 | 37.5% | 532.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 366 | 481 | 14 | 50.0% | 943.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1595 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1970.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2236 | 935 | 27 | 55.56% | 2218.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2216 | 697 | 9 | 33.33% | 1644.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 983 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1173.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1259 | 805 | 25 | 56.0% | 1504.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1048 | 728 | 26 | 38.46% | 1838.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 413 | 462 | 4 | 0.0% | 499.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1557 | 628 | 76 | 31.58% | 1859.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 507 | 363 | 133 | 54.14% | 843.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 256 | 343 | 22 | 63.64% | 765.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 262 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 755.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1541 | 838 | 12 | 41.67% | 1883.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 578 | 587 | 95 | 50.53% | 1402.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1224 | 741 | 287 | 47.74% | 1568.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 128 | 181 | 22 | 40.91% | 209.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 287 | 256 | 88 | 32.95% | 162.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1205 | 630 | 28 | 46.43% | 934.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 187 | 26 | 46.15% | 71.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1146 | 592 | 412 | 42.23% | 1277.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2199 | 1104 | 304 | 56.91% | 2571.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1938 | 973 | 66 | 53.03% | 2364.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 957 | 623 | 32 | 50.0% | 1654.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1282 | 844 | 23 | 43.48% | 2580.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 746 | 341 | 29 | 20.69% | 588.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2364 | 1061 | 8 | 87.5% | 1992.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1543 | 696 | 86 | 45.35% | 1362.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 191 | 211 | 28 | 39.29% | 436.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1007 | 752 | 40 | 47.5% | 1839.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1686 | 812 | 65 | 43.08% | 1842.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2777 | 866 | 66 | 48.48% | 1867.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1459 | 946 | 129 | 58.14% | 2261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1772 | 855 | 45 | 44.44% | 2058.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2243 | 774 | 503 | 46.12% | 1937.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 719 | 707 | 11 | 90.91% | 1536.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 736 | 774 | 12 | 50.0% | 2615.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 665 | 320 | 24 | 33.33% | 1156.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1553 | 644 | 5 | 20.0% | 1341.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2221 | 789 | 195 | 47.69% | 1795.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1353 | 786 | 6 | 66.67% | 1439.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 208 | 243 | 71 | 57.75% | 324.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 238 | 195 | 22 | 40.91% | 253.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 322 | 11 | 54.55% | 132.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 45 | 88 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 42 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1629 | 766 | 49 | 46.94% | 1684.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 5631 | 1847 | 1 | 0.0% | 7244.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1102 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 936.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2821 | 798 | 339 | 53.1% | 2180.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2091 | 1099 | 38 | 73.68% | 3220.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1990 | 964 | 52 | 59.62% | 1996.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1149 | 808 | 27 | 55.56% | 1364.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3037 | 923 | 94 | 53.19% | 2261.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2560 | 899 | 40 | 57.5% | 2412.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 318 | 600 | 3 | 100.0% | 896.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2082 | 763 | 698 | 46.99% | 1717.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1024 | 769 | 4 | 75.0% | 2154.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2054 | 1003 | 80 | 53.75% | 2179.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 133 | 213 | 8 | 50.0% | 182.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 75 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 253.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 185 | 401 | 138 | 51.45% | 970.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1124 | 501 | 248 | 46.77% | 1188.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 708 | 510 | 40 | 45.0% | 1236.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2491 | 834 | 61 | 54.1% | 1890.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 234 | 456 | 121 | 43.8% | 504.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 230 | 299 | 29 | 41.38% | 691.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1196 | 718 | 35 | 42.86% | 951.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2280 | 943 | 25 | 48.0% | 1917.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2554 | 1035 | 29 | 55.17% | 2469.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1675 | 941 | 57 | 49.12% | 2024.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 27 | 69 | 25 | 52.0% | 94.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1758 | 920 | 587 | 57.24% | 2474.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1396 | 925 | 62 | 62.9% | 2508.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 223 | 2 | 100.0% | 343.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 96 | 3 | 66.67% | 272.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1059 | 483 | 6 | 33.33% | 439.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 94 | 145 | 24 | 54.17% | 333.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2825 | 944 | 118 | 45.76% | 2621.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2731 | 1176 | 2 | 0.0% | 3534.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2085 | 795 | 30 | 46.67% | 1809.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 369 | 313 | 43 | 44.19% | 379.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 739 | 542 | 2 | 0.0% | 1324.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1684 | 399 | 2 | 0.0% | 1119.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1492 | 695 | 6 | 33.33% | 1168.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3296 | 1015 | 11 | 54.55% | 2320.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1659 | 941 | 56 | 60.71% | 2133.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1411 | 750 | 162 | 42.59% | 1475.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 353 | 239 | 71 | 38.03% | 535.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2067 | 855 | 65 | 44.62% | 2007.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2186 | 1008 | 43 | 67.44% | 2190.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 800 | 555 | 120 | 45.83% | 844.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 179 | 217 | 13 | 53.85% | 249.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1515 | 819 | 27 | 51.85% | 1975.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2272 | 981 | 70 | 61.43% | 2461.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 564 | 523 | 446 | 50.0% | 723.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1254 | 836 | 29 | 48.28% | 2030.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1146 | 741 | 523 | 50.1% | 1662.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 759 | 450 | 37 | 43.24% | 683.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 529 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 2885.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 141 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 438.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 949 | 735 | 47 | 46.81% | 1809.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1277 | 1070 | 6 | 100.0% | 1848.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2471 | 948 | 3 | 66.67% | 2207.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 534 | 382 | 79 | 50.63% | 559.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 143 | 256 | 6 | 50.0% | 669.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 95 | 199 | 62 | 48.39% | 114.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 179 | 240 | 72 | 52.78% | 350.9 |
| null | 0 | 1589 | 466 | 90 | 32.22% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2066 | 895 | 6 | 50.0% | 1946.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1599 | 883 | 312 | 55.45% | 2174.0 |