| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6135 | 41 | 41 | 804 | 1458 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 7.88 | 7.88 | 7.97 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 45.09% | 53.66% | 53.66% | 45.02% | 44.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.65 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 612.21 | 774 | 774.83 | 842.13 | 801.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.52 | 645 | 645.0 | 583.0 | 572.0 |
| WN8 | 480 | 788 (+1) | 702 (+1) | 720 (+37) | 634 (+52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43 | 28 | 3 | 131 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 27.91% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 16.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.68 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265 | 882 | 465 | 1486.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.72 | 0.29 | 12.67 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 504 | 410 | 119 | 366.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.77 | 4.04 | 3.33 | 6.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 703 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 837.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 380 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1046 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 911.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 978 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 657.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1112 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 837.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 976 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 864.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 670 | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 914.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1291 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2851.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fljjx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fljjx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 40 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 194 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 731 | 569 | 70 | 48.57% | 614.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 594 | 513 | 4 | 75.0% | 1166.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 320 | 394 | 60 | 41.67% | 126.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 803 | 638 | 61 | 49.18% | 573.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 301 | 514 | 123 | 43.9% | 310.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 666 | 500 | 19 | 36.84% | 693.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 228 | 278 | 9 | 33.33% | 297.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 390 | 324 | 37 | 45.95% | 244.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 105 | 292 | 16 | 68.75% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 887 | 586 | 59 | 37.29% | 402.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 602 | 578 | 31 | 61.29% | 975.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 515 | 460 | 98 | 39.8% | 280.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 178 | 220 | 34 | 41.18% | 143.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 350 | 343 | 65 | 46.15% | 241.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 868 | 563 | 50 | 34.0% | 650.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 469 | 341 | 123 | 50.41% | 591.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1210 | 780 | 16 | 68.75% | 1325.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 176 | 13 | 61.54% | 468.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 385 | 361 | 23 | 47.83% | 857.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7 | 54 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 687 | 565 | 87 | 49.43% | 687.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 230 | 370 | 84 | 34.52% | 225.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 363 | 459 | 30 | 53.33% | 545.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 739 | 631 | 73 | 52.05% | 686.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 45 | 160 | 20 | 40.0% | 8.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1027 | 620 | 209 | 48.8% | 851.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 263 | 178 | 7 | 14.29% | 952.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 52 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 912 | 489 | 56 | 33.93% | 967.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1044 | 610 | 193 | 47.15% | 532.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1132 | 595 | 101 | 52.48% | 538.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 570 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 2248.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 651 | 570 | 90 | 42.22% | 405.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 195 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 304 | 421 | 12 | 66.67% | 398.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 218 | 12 | 41.67% | 85.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 392 | 399 | 13 | 61.54% | 713.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 211 | 202 | 32 | 43.75% | 212.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 641 | 545 | 21 | 52.38% | 984.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 150 | 18 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 792 | 526 | 20 | 45.0% | 619.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 160 | 35 | 40.0% | 270.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 239 | 271 | 24 | 58.33% | 632.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 463 | 477 | 112 | 41.96% | 223.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 80 | 93 | 4 | 0.0% | 182.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 252 | 458 | 91 | 39.56% | 169.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 94 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 116 | 11 | 54.55% | 208.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 610 | 556 | 14 | 50.0% | 790.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 104 | 314 | 21 | 47.62% | 91.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 699 | 466 | 310 | 48.39% | 519.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1121 | 618 | 37 | 45.95% | 590.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1150 | 664 | 10 | 50.0% | 822.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 192 | 274 | 47 | 55.32% | 377.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 637 | 505 | 17 | 47.06% | 454.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 764 | 574 | 120 | 49.17% | 493.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 132 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 818 | 585 | 259 | 40.93% | 305.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 366 | 400 | 33 | 39.39% | 473.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 877 | 507 | 61 | 39.34% | 336.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1228 | 658 | 74 | 58.11% | 1041.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 282 | 287 | 10 | 40.0% | 784.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 170 | 244 | 14 | 42.86% | 326.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1186 | 644 | 49 | 57.14% | 906.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 484 | 523 | 34 | 55.88% | 490.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20 | 111 | 11 | 63.64% | 201.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 925 | 662 | 57 | 50.88% | 814.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 130 | 22 | 27.27% | 127.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 110 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 440 | 392 | 7 | 57.14% | 911.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 78 | 285 | 14 | 71.43% | 263.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 334 | 502 | 20 | 50.0% | 839.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 284 | 381 | 33 | 39.39% | 206.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1068 | 611 | 62 | 35.48% | 609.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 288 | 470 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 832 | 575 | 115 | 39.13% | 333.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 19 | 133 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1111 | 525 | 40 | 32.5% | 514.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 67 | 138 | 6 | 50.0% | 205.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 157 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 71 | 253 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 117 | 11 | 54.55% | 181.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 122 | 277 | 39 | 51.28% | 176.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 437 | 396 | 5 | 80.0% | 1423.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 173 | 12 | 58.33% | 376.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 185 | 203 | 52 | 55.77% | 568.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 346 | 404 | 13 | 23.08% | 54.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 336 | 372 | 54 | 37.04% | 337.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 139 | 176 | 39 | 41.03% | 17.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 491 | 446 | 69 | 36.23% | 225.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 79 | 193 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 151 | 19 | 52.63% | 163.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 136 | 8 | 87.5% | 262.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 82 | 129 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 163 | 197 | 6 | 66.67% | 640.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 114 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 280 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 392.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 639 | 573 | 8 | 62.5% | 1590.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 151 | 4 | 25.0% | 286.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 122 | 281 | 31 | 45.16% | 183.2 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 1166 | 540 | 14 | 21.43% | 797.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 720 | 636 | 43 | 58.14% | 985.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 618 | 484 | 78 | 42.31% | 456.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 957 | 517 | 27 | 25.93% | 751.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 18 | 106 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1116 | 719 | 26 | 53.85% | 731.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 129 | 223 | 9 | 33.33% | 362.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 58 | 120 | 15 | 40.0% | 10.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 249 | 397 | 89 | 37.08% | 223.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1033 | 557 | 19 | 36.84% | 544.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 925 | 542 | 101 | 42.57% | 408.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 577 | 457 | 25 | 56.0% | 932.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 498.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 315 | 396 | 42 | 42.86% | 195.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 178 | 166 | 14 | 71.43% | 442.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 247 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 186 | 249 | 13 | 38.46% | 239.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 263 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 669 | 545 | 168 | 49.4% | 510.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1007 | 763 | 36 | 58.33% | 1292.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 829 | 505 | 30 | 33.33% | 469.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 158 | 193 | 6 | 33.33% | 516.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 179 | 165 | 26 | 42.31% | 338.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 1 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 108 | 175 | 12 | 33.33% | 53.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 246 | 279 | 31 | 38.71% | 143.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 251 | 206 | 79 | 36.71% | 277.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 302 | 215 | 7 | 14.29% | 474.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 365 | 342 | 3 | 100.0% | 1453.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 690 | 602 | 20 | 65.0% | 956.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 71 | 177 | 24 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 28 | 83 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 947 | 584 | 107 | 42.06% | 607.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 605 | 399 | 6 | 16.67% | 466.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 228 | 440 | 53 | 33.96% | 127.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 70 | 228 | 22 | 40.91% | 28.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 801 | 591 | 180 | 43.89% | 415.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 526 | 440 | 90 | 47.78% | 529.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 601 | 700 | 5 | 80.0% | 547.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 227 | 414 | 39 | 43.59% | 235.4 |
| IS | 7 | 675 | 525 | 43 | 37.21% | 606.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 146 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 518 | 310 | 17 | 47.06% | 997.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 997 | 554 | 40 | 42.5% | 365.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 188 | 388 | 13 | 46.15% | 351.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 182 | 13 | 53.85% | 316.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 224 | 392 | 55 | 49.09% | 423.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 803 | 568 | 24 | 50.0% | 520.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 623 | 466 | 27 | 37.04% | 764.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 715 | 521 | 194 | 42.78% | 402.0 |