| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10944 | 0 | 15 | 472 | 1034 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 9.03 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 49.16% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 51.48% | 51.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 1.73 | 1.01 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1059.94 | 0 | 1923.4 | 2068.16 | 1972.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.4 | 0 | 888.0 | 899.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1166 | 0 | 1506 (+1) | 1725 (+34) | 1792 (+81) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Flam1eNatoR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Flam1eNatoR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 456 | 596 | 26 | 53.85% | 695.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1076 | 697 | 47 | 51.06% | 1112.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1823 | 974 | 43 | 55.81% | 1795.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2326 | 847 | 34 | 38.24% | 1364.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 288 | 400 | 36 | 55.56% | 389.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1099 | 617 | 125 | 41.6% | 1000.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1784 | 822 | 52 | 50.0% | 1584.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2194 | 1063 | 18 | 44.44% | 2838.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 306 | 251 | 17 | 35.29% | 622.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 198 | 15 | 53.33% | 139.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1920 | 985 | 109 | 54.13% | 2123.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 348 | 406 | 36 | 44.44% | 610.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 185 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1041 | 582 | 83 | 54.22% | 1057.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 623 | 445 | 68 | 54.41% | 986.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 852 | 673 | 25 | 48.0% | 1186.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1486 | 850 | 152 | 52.63% | 1775.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 73 | 222 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1075 | 659 | 47 | 53.19% | 882.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 355 | 331 | 37 | 29.73% | 722.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 52 | 188 | 179 | 45.25% | 58.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 685 | 458 | 1026 | 42.88% | 589.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 155 | 224 | 21 | 71.43% | 360.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 716 | 649 | 7 | 57.14% | 1287.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1395 | 678 | 31 | 45.16% | 1418.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 10 | 136 | 106 | 42.45% | 30.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2247 | 960 | 25 | 60.0% | 1638.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 382 | 394 | 16 | 62.5% | 919.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 222 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 978.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1666 | 1085 | 25 | 60.0% | 2594.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 102 | 5 | 20.0% | 65.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1888 | 918 | 31 | 45.16% | 1993.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1588 | 766 | 3 | 66.67% | 1120.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 695 | 604 | 17 | 52.94% | 801.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 66 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1648 | 995 | 233 | 57.08% | 2121.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1346 | 755 | 90 | 46.67% | 1561.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2611 | 795 | 23 | 43.48% | 1849.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1749 | 857 | 65 | 47.69% | 1327.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 491 | 250 | 4 | 50.0% | 1623.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1367 | 766 | 36 | 50.0% | 1435.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 68 | 115 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 75 | 128 | 43 | 48.84% | 93.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 400 | 564 | 5 | 60.0% | 530.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 806 | 619 | 160 | 43.75% | 522.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 158 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 236 | 274 | 44 | 43.18% | 236.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2384 | 1012 | 30 | 53.33% | 2011.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2346 | 987 | 71 | 53.52% | 1788.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 356 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 532.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 662 | 666 | 30 | 56.67% | 876.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 596 | 530 | 66 | 45.45% | 709.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1640 | 863 | 435 | 53.1% | 1983.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 594 | 380 | 12 | 25.0% | 354.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2532 | 966 | 84 | 53.57% | 1970.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1468 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 1967.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 703 | 592 | 6 | 50.0% | 1805.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2703 | 1005 | 83 | 54.22% | 2162.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1868 | 685 | 125 | 53.6% | 1465.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 160 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 770.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 238 | 332 | 11 | 54.55% | 271.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 202 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1631 | 607 | 129 | 37.98% | 1488.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2337 | 820 | 62 | 54.84% | 1707.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1967 | 741 | 28 | 42.86% | 1231.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 414 | 406 | 43 | 53.49% | 421.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 647 | 531 | 20 | 55.0% | 1210.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1278 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1740 | 911 | 70 | 61.43% | 1574.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 680 | 563 | 21 | 47.62% | 1154.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1068 | 600 | 125 | 44.0% | 1336.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 959 | 597 | 131 | 44.27% | 760.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 859 | 430 | 111 | 39.64% | 378.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1042 | 905 | 3 | 33.33% | 2280.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1405 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 3981.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 773 | 672 | 26 | 53.85% | 1006.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1313 | 762 | 23 | 60.87% | 1353.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2040 | 579 | 7 | 14.29% | 1006.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1228 | 761 | 16 | 50.0% | 1158.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1137 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 1150.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 81 | 22 | 31.82% | 1.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1910 | 1058 | 22 | 77.27% | 2055.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 121 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 143.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2111 | 989 | 52 | 51.92% | 1982.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 664 | 604 | 31 | 58.06% | 786.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1525 | 767 | 85 | 56.47% | 1626.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 12 | 94 | 31 | 41.94% | 5.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 141 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 156.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 37 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 102 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 250.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1527 | 451 | 4 | 0.0% | 1303.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 289 | 268 | 47 | 48.94% | 501.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 671 | 583 | 152 | 48.03% | 579.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2209 | 888 | 51 | 58.82% | 1803.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 77 | 117 | 46 | 41.3% | 18.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 505 | 364 | 6 | 66.67% | 454.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1623 | 949 | 150 | 54.0% | 1973.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2257 | 1644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3794.2 |
| IS | 7 | 877 | 732 | 18 | 66.67% | 1296.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2598 | 915 | 78 | 50.0% | 1934.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 440 | 459 | 27 | 55.56% | 706.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 192 | 332 | 350 | 50.0% | 396.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37 | 113 | 12 | 41.67% | 1.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 246 | 304 | 7 | 42.86% | 348.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2502 | 1047 | 42 | 52.38% | 2660.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 916 | 703 | 56 | 46.43% | 918.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 454 | 464 | 4 | 50.0% | 1696.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1863 | 993 | 19 | 63.16% | 1538.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 390 | 367 | 15 | 60.0% | 1232.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 730 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 594.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1700 | 1091 | 12 | 58.33% | 2594.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 561 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 949.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36 | 207 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 933 | 511 | 6 | 16.67% | 693.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 738 | 546 | 153 | 46.41% | 788.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1223 | 727 | 44 | 45.45% | 1529.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2808 | 972 | 20 | 55.0% | 1744.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1467 | 813 | 183 | 50.82% | 1563.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1347 | 716 | 158 | 50.0% | 1108.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 122 | 53 | 52.83% | 147.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 122 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 406 | 342 | 13 | 46.15% | 1254.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1566 | 738 | 29 | 44.83% | 1740.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 155 | 24 | 41.67% | 22.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2622 | 956 | 73 | 50.68% | 2140.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 26 | 98 | 34 | 41.18% | 13.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 111 | 168 | 13 | 53.85% | 161.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 393 | 396 | 257 | 49.03% | 653.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1343 | 689 | 74 | 44.59% | 1344.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1519 | 616 | 75 | 44.0% | 1058.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 760 | 730 | 10 | 70.0% | 1514.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1517 | 971 | 36 | 66.67% | 1968.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 475 | 463 | 24 | 54.17% | 668.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 937 | 733 | 18 | 61.11% | 1611.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1291 | 779 | 75 | 52.0% | 1498.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 349 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 524 | 365 | 104 | 48.08% | 757.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2326 | 1198 | 38 | 55.26% | 2225.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2474 | 964 | 49 | 48.98% | 1430.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2024 | 750 | 13 | 38.46% | 1314.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 48 | 212 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2053 | 1140 | 15 | 73.33% | 1777.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 240 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1454 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1635.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1437 | 722 | 36 | 50.0% | 1217.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1688 | 777 | 21 | 47.62% | 1327.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 967 | 753 | 140 | 55.71% | 1161.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 578 | 418 | 201 | 50.75% | 609.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 103 | 201 | 10 | 40.0% | 51.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1103 | 684 | 74 | 43.24% | 1072.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 190 | 7 | 71.43% | 340.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 301 | 342 | 39 | 41.03% | 265.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1539 | 702 | 367 | 48.77% | 1558.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1812 | 766 | 34 | 44.12% | 1171.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 603 | 477 | 451 | 46.78% | 750.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1266 | 661 | 117 | 50.43% | 985.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1726 | 874 | 53 | 54.72% | 1433.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 157 | 136 | 16 | 25.0% | 120.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1940 | 1083 | 21 | 66.67% | 2487.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1088 | 775 | 25 | 44.0% | 1093.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1085 | 776 | 16 | 62.5% | 1211.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1003 | 721 | 15 | 46.67% | 2164.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1907 | 943 | 19 | 57.89% | 1767.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 475 | 661 | 362 | 54.14% | 824.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 254 | 509 | 9 | 55.56% | 311.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 975 | 702 | 36 | 66.67% | 1431.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1050 | 558 | 22 | 45.45% | 662.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1292 | 762 | 313 | 54.63% | 1411.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 271 | 7 | 14.29% | 433.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1628 | 900 | 20 | 55.0% | 1443.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 73 | 261 | 66 | 48.48% | 111.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1196 | 679 | 161 | 50.93% | 1054.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1132 | 635 | 23 | 52.17% | 843.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 313 | 405 | 198 | 45.45% | 344.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 866 | 607 | 13 | 46.15% | 817.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1764 | 861 | 42 | 47.62% | 1369.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1718 | 1014 | 14 | 42.86% | 3375.0 |