| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9740 | 21 | 21 | 61 | 231 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 9.48 | 9.48 | 8.85 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.49% | 61.9% | 61.9% | 52.46% | 49.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.75 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430.75 | 1793 | 1793.52 | 1360.13 | 1656.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.23 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762.27 | 863 | 863.0 | 718.0 | 760.0 |
| WN8 | 1708 | 1553 (-1) | 1568 (-1) | 1320 (-3) | 2191 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2599 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 1867.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2072 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 419 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1940 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1231.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3670 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5128.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 183 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1934 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1992.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1881 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2700 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3266.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fire_ZMU][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fire_ZMU.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1479 | 768 | 194 | 54.64% | 1761.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 467 | 387 | 19 | 42.11% | 1850.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1556 | 842 | 98 | 44.9% | 1765.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1827 | 838 | 104 | 50.0% | 1792.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 584 | 603 | 88 | 47.73% | 882.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 725 | 662 | 133 | 49.62% | 1315.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1210 | 811 | 132 | 56.06% | 1875.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1130 | 949 | 4 | 75.0% | 5098.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2017 | 877 | 88 | 54.55% | 2079.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1391 | 840 | 75 | 52.0% | 1636.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1283 | 890 | 25 | 64.0% | 3153.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 223 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 361.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1344 | 844 | 6 | 50.0% | 1743.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 342 | 298 | 16 | 31.25% | 528.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1137 | 685 | 13 | 61.54% | 2153.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1297 | 675 | 79 | 46.84% | 1743.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2093 | 887 | 95 | 52.63% | 2216.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1377 | 774 | 144 | 56.25% | 1726.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1647 | 868 | 55 | 54.55% | 2126.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 949 | 727 | 68 | 50.0% | 1919.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 858 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 3326.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 753 | 484 | 44 | 31.82% | 680.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1700 | 865 | 146 | 55.48% | 1773.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 590 | 611 | 24 | 66.67% | 1849.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 991 | 670 | 37 | 54.05% | 2187.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1673 | 827 | 17 | 52.94% | 1640.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 752 | 612 | 62 | 50.0% | 1148.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 738 | 520 | 8 | 62.5% | 2066.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1480 | 875 | 107 | 53.27% | 1537.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1277 | 790 | 65 | 46.15% | 2087.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 729.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1027 | 785 | 64 | 50.0% | 1824.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2002 | 843 | 22 | 50.0% | 1536.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 447 | 357 | 3 | 33.33% | 596.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 528 | 838 | 2 | 100.0% | 453.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1696 | 722 | 85 | 48.24% | 1674.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1317 | 842 | 8 | 50.0% | 2873.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2005 | 873 | 16 | 62.5% | 1382.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1885 | 840 | 68 | 57.35% | 1542.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 667 | 544 | 20 | 55.0% | 2197.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1121 | 851 | 53 | 50.94% | 2173.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1334 | 770 | 90 | 55.56% | 1700.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 603 | 396 | 38 | 26.32% | 761.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2050 | 902 | 40 | 52.5% | 1520.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1135 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 697.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1387 | 791 | 107 | 48.6% | 1911.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1891 | 705 | 31 | 35.48% | 1358.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1818 | 876 | 188 | 54.79% | 1814.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 453 | 349 | 16 | 43.75% | 580.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 911 | 683 | 51 | 41.18% | 1089.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1668 | 755 | 46 | 50.0% | 1683.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2162 | 740 | 289 | 44.98% | 1620.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1147 | 684 | 49 | 40.82% | 1546.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1535 | 772 | 150 | 50.67% | 1551.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1310 | 730 | 63 | 57.14% | 2060.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 910 | 689 | 14 | 64.29% | 2157.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 618 | 533 | 24 | 37.5% | 1516.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 835 | 631 | 67 | 49.25% | 1634.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1382 | 944 | 27 | 66.67% | 2038.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1755 | 981 | 11 | 63.64% | 2214.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1820 | 788 | 4 | 25.0% | 2297.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1408 | 868 | 43 | 62.79% | 1630.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1678 | 616 | 34 | 44.12% | 1340.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1010 | 676 | 25 | 40.0% | 1973.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2099 | 729 | 114 | 50.0% | 1533.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1268 | 762 | 28 | 46.43% | 1732.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 250 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 348.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1641 | 726 | 186 | 48.39% | 1240.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1842 | 708 | 9 | 44.44% | 1112.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1667 | 645 | 78 | 37.18% | 1002.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1243 | 789 | 58 | 51.72% | 1669.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1157 | 782 | 257 | 51.75% | 1677.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 649 | 673 | 19 | 68.42% | 1620.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2146 | 808 | 11 | 36.36% | 2026.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 882 | 792 | 30 | 66.67% | 2047.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1475 | 812 | 83 | 54.22% | 1868.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1397 | 675 | 104 | 49.04% | 1342.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1081 | 805 | 39 | 61.54% | 2771.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1387 | 794 | 127 | 57.48% | 2132.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1364 | 699 | 96 | 38.54% | 1089.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1785 | 673 | 100 | 42.0% | 1083.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 711 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 426.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1919 | 916 | 39 | 48.72% | 1837.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1568 | 799 | 72 | 45.83% | 1916.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1810 | 836 | 271 | 53.51% | 1749.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1107 | 817 | 10 | 70.0% | 3127.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1472 | 779 | 396 | 56.06% | 2059.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1472 | 779 | 26 | 53.85% | 3257.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1901 | 868 | 113 | 46.02% | 1639.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1549 | 856 | 47 | 53.19% | 1781.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1025 | 640 | 106 | 49.06% | 1404.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1632 | 694 | 57 | 42.11% | 1113.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1894 | 924 | 184 | 58.15% | 1910.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1001 | 760 | 21 | 57.14% | 1016.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 884 | 700 | 82 | 52.44% | 1880.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1380 | 840 | 108 | 55.56% | 2089.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1060 | 712 | 9 | 55.56% | 2614.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1069 | 651 | 65 | 52.31% | 1345.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 495 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1305 | 831 | 67 | 59.7% | 1812.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2815 | 862 | 2 | 0.0% | 4452.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1256 | 808 | 42 | 50.0% | 2586.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1696 | 788 | 6 | 33.33% | 1335.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1279 | 805 | 71 | 53.52% | 1739.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1150 | 849 | 2 | 100.0% | 1950.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1956 | 834 | 60 | 48.33% | 1735.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1899 | 887 | 52 | 53.85% | 1879.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 680 | 338 | 5 | 0.0% | 1511.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 789 | 616 | 34 | 55.88% | 3454.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2162 | 820 | 89 | 42.7% | 1610.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1195 | 896 | 28 | 46.43% | 3523.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1625 | 668 | 34 | 47.06% | 1117.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1264 | 679 | 29 | 65.52% | 2815.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1349 | 801 | 81 | 59.26% | 1811.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1045 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 2189.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1884 | 594 | 26 | 38.46% | 993.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 769 | 480 | 26 | 42.31% | 1558.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1581 | 948 | 29 | 68.97% | 1795.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1003 | 649 | 59 | 50.85% | 1899.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 895 | 747 | 55 | 52.73% | 1594.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1325 | 737 | 131 | 51.15% | 1313.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1147 | 774 | 66 | 57.58% | 1583.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 413 | 303 | 25 | 44.0% | 767.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1452 | 915 | 36 | 47.22% | 2116.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1708 | 853 | 247 | 59.11% | 1832.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1832 | 815 | 79 | 46.84% | 2085.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1546 | 806 | 53 | 43.4% | 1797.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1456 | 912 | 34 | 61.76% | 2349.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 461 | 381 | 7 | 28.57% | 808.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1089 | 619 | 12 | 41.67% | 1441.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 752 | 469 | 33 | 45.45% | 2165.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1006 | 731 | 24 | 62.5% | 1532.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 941 | 605 | 11 | 45.45% | 1838.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1526 | 865 | 102 | 52.94% | 1680.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 480 | 344 | 12 | 25.0% | 975.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1573 | 778 | 37 | 45.95% | 1292.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 793 | 621 | 98 | 55.1% | 2732.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1246 | 836 | 71 | 60.56% | 2209.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1187 | 707 | 68 | 44.12% | 1479.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 816 | 669 | 21 | 57.14% | 2796.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1665 | 986 | 12 | 58.33% | 2299.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 876 | 641 | 16 | 50.0% | 1313.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1393 | 819 | 222 | 51.8% | 1789.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1339 | 770 | 36 | 55.56% | 2057.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1588 | 788 | 132 | 54.55% | 1529.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1722 | 624 | 141 | 46.1% | 1263.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1030 | 808 | 71 | 53.52% | 2382.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 726 | 691 | 16 | 50.0% | 1380.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 921 | 666 | 28 | 60.71% | 1597.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1005 | 715 | 27 | 55.56% | 1849.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1864 | 850 | 84 | 48.81% | 1974.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 748 | 475 | 23 | 52.17% | 2179.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1301 | 652 | 17 | 35.29% | 956.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 873 | 705 | 38 | 50.0% | 1782.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 605 | 348 | 24 | 45.83% | 1181.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 654 | 656 | 19 | 63.16% | 1242.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 791 | 640 | 57 | 52.63% | 2758.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1119 | 610 | 40 | 45.0% | 761.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 623 | 543 | 28 | 57.14% | 796.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2102 | 786 | 53 | 60.38% | 1706.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1013 | 889 | 15 | 73.33% | 1862.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1300 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 1281.7 |