| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64795 | 40 | 40 | 577 | 577 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.28 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 51.08% | 42.5% | 42.5% | 48.18% | 48.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.34 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 999.84 | 1021 | 1021.18 | 1310.75 | 1310.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525.1 | 737 | 737.0 | 770.0 | 770.0 |
| WN8 | 1410 | 1010 | 993 | 0 (-1972) | 0 (-1972) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1065 | 0 | 0 | 1065.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 327 | 0 | 0 | 327.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43 | 71 | 16 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 39.53% | 42.25% | 25.0% | 37.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.56 | 1.13 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480 | 945 | 442 | 1417.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 1.51 | 2.81 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 478 | 402 | 214 | 437.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.35 | 6.79 | 9.56 | 5.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1267 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 1130.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 866 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 676.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 515 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1079 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 942.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 686 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 541.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1171 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1337.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1560 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2279.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 595 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 780.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1087 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1053.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FireSmesh_01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FireSmesh_01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 583 | 551 | 291 | 52.58% | 1022.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 99 | 158 | 90 | 48.89% | 165.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 762 | 378 | 123 | 51.22% | 1534.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1613 | 829 | 136 | 52.21% | 1613.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1194 | 662 | 389 | 45.5% | 1568.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 920 | 594 | 386 | 54.66% | 2075.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1263 | 570 | 154 | 48.7% | 1405.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 764 | 461 | 67 | 40.3% | 1072.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 211 | 502 | 18 | 44.44% | 239.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1508 | 719 | 1431 | 52.27% | 1768.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1473 | 615 | 196 | 56.12% | 2084.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1917 | 667 | 139 | 48.2% | 1720.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 574 | 437 | 12 | 33.33% | 374.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 134 | 163 | 17 | 52.94% | 232.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 76 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 138 | 182 | 63 | 36.51% | 257.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1347 | 735 | 116 | 41.38% | 1149.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 257 | 278 | 61 | 42.62% | 407.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 104 | 142 | 27 | 48.15% | 154.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 429 | 306 | 190 | 41.05% | 493.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2076 | 546 | 298 | 50.67% | 1678.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 141 | 222 | 17 | 70.59% | 577.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1400 | 583 | 146 | 48.63% | 1272.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 584 | 393 | 410 | 43.41% | 543.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1621 | 554 | 361 | 49.31% | 1676.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1271 | 534 | 738 | 53.79% | 1536.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 67 | 114 | 48 | 39.58% | 38.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 647 | 325 | 544 | 50.74% | 984.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1051 | 529 | 384 | 48.7% | 1128.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166 | 180 | 9 | 44.44% | 506.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1299 | 713 | 93 | 52.69% | 1365.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1085 | 460 | 45 | 57.78% | 1756.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 157 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1120 | 677 | 368 | 48.1% | 1300.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1695 | 684 | 110 | 42.73% | 1515.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 138 | 20 | 55.0% | 367.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 537 | 339 | 164 | 52.44% | 879.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 744 | 612 | 655 | 55.73% | 1330.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1409 | 575 | 71 | 46.48% | 1246.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 937 | 476 | 63 | 44.44% | 930.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1558 | 527 | 115 | 49.57% | 1340.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1268 | 762 | 145 | 52.41% | 1458.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 463 | 381 | 256 | 49.22% | 1330.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 629 | 327 | 66 | 42.42% | 532.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 153 | 100 | 51.0% | 166.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 659 | 557 | 165 | 44.24% | 1035.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 474 | 367 | 54 | 64.81% | 1544.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 162 | 263 | 8 | 50.0% | 659.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1573 | 577 | 43 | 51.16% | 1333.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1353 | 683 | 149 | 49.66% | 1544.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1690 | 657 | 161 | 44.1% | 1280.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1736 | 543 | 445 | 47.87% | 1483.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 248 | 172 | 57 | 35.09% | 386.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1393 | 637 | 426 | 50.94% | 1485.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1049 | 489 | 106 | 43.4% | 1101.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 799 | 382 | 311 | 52.41% | 1093.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 787 | 404 | 61 | 52.46% | 1639.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1906 | 571 | 33 | 60.61% | 1500.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 750 | 541 | 104 | 52.88% | 1276.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 732 | 482 | 934 | 52.57% | 1573.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 223 | 193 | 81 | 43.21% | 580.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 539 | 430 | 4 | 75.0% | 1465.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1537 | 582 | 60 | 43.33% | 988.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 650 | 543 | 759 | 53.1% | 1313.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1800 | 528 | 350 | 50.29% | 1733.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 140 | 6 | 33.33% | 190.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1319 | 500 | 418 | 53.83% | 1409.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 242 | 187 | 54 | 38.89% | 274.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1430 | 586 | 413 | 49.15% | 1529.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 122 | 151 | 17 | 29.41% | 307.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 546 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 165 | 37 | 51.35% | 160.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 402 | 285 | 200 | 45.0% | 700.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1715 | 687 | 77 | 53.25% | 1887.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 136 | 7 | 28.57% | 485.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1258 | 669 | 680 | 56.62% | 1561.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 761 | 468 | 345 | 47.25% | 938.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 887 | 472 | 143 | 51.75% | 968.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 794 | 621 | 19 | 42.11% | 1105.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 274 | 49 | 67.35% | 339.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 550 | 453 | 11 | 63.64% | 2108.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 125 | 32 | 40.63% | 4.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 359 | 385 | 195 | 55.38% | 1656.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 440 | 350 | 87 | 45.98% | 1246.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1315 | 500 | 240 | 49.58% | 1503.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 626 | 650 | 94 | 43.62% | 989.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 81 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1980 | 772 | 51 | 56.86% | 1683.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1616 | 717 | 330 | 53.03% | 1580.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 530 | 347 | 87 | 51.72% | 850.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1714 | 537 | 26 | 53.85% | 1327.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 605 | 389 | 263 | 48.67% | 726.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1605 | 675 | 140 | 46.43% | 1480.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 890 | 416 | 388 | 48.71% | 1274.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1507 | 562 | 57 | 47.37% | 1161.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 15 | 130 | 9 | 66.67% | 249.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 201 | 276 | 36 | 63.89% | 728.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 631 | 348 | 64 | 45.31% | 1128.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 503 | 618 | 71 | 60.56% | 1095.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 169 | 27 | 48.15% | 191.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 648 | 652 | 41 | 60.98% | 1972.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 88 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 203 | 196 | 55 | 45.45% | 326.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 475 | 256 | 334 | 45.81% | 941.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 518 | 528 | 725 | 55.59% | 1413.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 687 | 592 | 65 | 47.69% | 817.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 868 | 454 | 257 | 53.7% | 1104.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1124 | 574 | 96 | 40.63% | 1131.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 205 | 287 | 2 | 100.0% | 1033.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1032 | 575 | 114 | 52.63% | 1320.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1833 | 550 | 358 | 50.28% | 1438.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 783 | 686 | 7 | 85.71% | 1594.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1030 | 608 | 107 | 44.86% | 1129.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 504 | 405 | 341 | 49.56% | 1355.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 871 | 440 | 1916 | 53.44% | 1783.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1526 | 785 | 1237 | 56.67% | 2070.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 125 | 218 | 79 | 45.57% | 209.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1384 | 512 | 885 | 49.6% | 1524.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1851 | 573 | 31 | 48.39% | 1228.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 113 | 178 | 33 | 51.52% | 448.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 323 | 255 | 64 | 53.13% | 792.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1984 | 509 | 557 | 49.55% | 1546.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1875 | 729 | 36 | 55.56% | 1272.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1498 | 764 | 235 | 48.51% | 1352.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 774 | 470 | 117 | 49.57% | 991.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 906 | 843 | 2 | 50.0% | 4108.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 175 | 164 | 33 | 27.27% | 96.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 172 | 82 | 47.56% | 249.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1802 | 557 | 148 | 45.95% | 1359.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 155 | 31 | 41.94% | 301.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1616 | 480 | 500 | 49.8% | 1405.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 149 | 60 | 50.0% | 285.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1664 | 804 | 155 | 56.13% | 1668.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 465 | 361 | 120 | 48.33% | 893.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 203 | 225 | 12 | 66.67% | 578.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1001 | 607 | 353 | 47.59% | 1334.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 354 | 450 | 103 | 51.46% | 1467.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2143 | 707 | 46 | 45.65% | 1546.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2385 | 632 | 45 | 51.11% | 1782.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 959 | 705 | 57 | 56.14% | 1702.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1775 | 615 | 61 | 50.82% | 1302.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 410 | 318 | 140 | 51.43% | 1165.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 177 | 207 | 185 | 45.95% | 415.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 240 | 247 | 37 | 54.05% | 671.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1386 | 477 | 280 | 49.29% | 1397.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 496 | 593 | 51 | 64.71% | 1486.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 34 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1863 | 665 | 228 | 55.7% | 1582.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1369 | 746 | 1440 | 52.15% | 1784.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1101 | 647 | 1097 | 52.05% | 1530.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 879 | 578 | 549 | 56.47% | 1679.4 |
| IS | 7 | 962 | 465 | 229 | 50.22% | 1367.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1550 | 733 | 441 | 56.01% | 1779.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1959 | 868 | 24 | 58.33% | 1502.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 300 | 338 | 299 | 50.5% | 938.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1292 | 735 | 667 | 53.07% | 1822.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41 | 69 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1664 | 549 | 261 | 47.89% | 1246.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1547 | 675 | 153 | 43.14% | 1339.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 206 | 176 | 97 | 47.42% | 476.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 357 | 513 | 95 | 55.79% | 1102.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1212 | 695 | 160 | 56.88% | 1458.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1446 | 706 | 329 | 54.41% | 1744.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 249 | 195 | 46.67% | 524.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1869 | 684 | 113 | 54.87% | 1974.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1302 | 630 | 57 | 49.12% | 855.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1512 | 642 | 314 | 45.54% | 1324.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 939 | 467 | 339 | 47.49% | 963.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 521 | 505 | 9 | 88.89% | 1191.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 392 | 222 | 164 | 39.63% | 703.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 245 | 340 | 43 | 53.49% | 967.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 192 | 15 | 33.33% | 453.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2132 | 563 | 271 | 54.61% | 1703.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 1 | 79 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 460 | 308 | 26 | 42.31% | 937.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 842 | 589 | 5 | 40.0% | 636.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 441 | 357 | 368 | 50.82% | 736.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1097 | 610 | 106 | 47.17% | 1310.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 440 | 535 | 84 | 59.52% | 1265.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 579 | 380 | 647 | 50.08% | 1118.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 317 | 288 | 112 | 49.11% | 463.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1146 | 617 | 2900 | 51.28% | 1645.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 776 | 608 | 94 | 55.32% | 1178.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1674 | 1036 | 1 | 100.0% | 2039.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 122 | 165 | 4 | 25.0% | 245.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 736 | 465 | 15 | 60.0% | 1769.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 148 | 137 | 40 | 35.0% | 418.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 880 | 476 | 323 | 48.92% | 1202.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 767 | 446 | 146 | 60.96% | 1730.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1932 | 527 | 27 | 51.85% | 1641.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1275 | 795 | 106 | 59.43% | 1933.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1395 | 620 | 300 | 49.0% | 1299.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 349 | 293 | 214 | 46.26% | 385.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 366 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 366 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 1989.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 656 | 516 | 306 | 53.59% | 1379.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 855 | 490 | 386 | 48.45% | 1200.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 95 | 127 | 13 | 38.46% | 174.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 979 | 512 | 1006 | 51.19% | 1231.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 697 | 808 | 41 | 63.41% | 1216.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 170 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 835.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1160 | 653 | 50 | 44.0% | 873.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 102 | 178 | 18 | 55.56% | 313.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 118 | 16 | 43.75% | 162.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 459 | 382 | 1874 | 52.72% | 1677.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 89 | 172 | 159 | 44.65% | 60.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 895 | 397 | 337 | 47.18% | 914.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 87 | 150 | 2 | 100.0% | 430.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 172 | 18 | 50.0% | 371.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 142 | 31 | 41.94% | 21.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 125 | 43 | 37.21% | 3.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 260 | 261 | 23 | 56.52% | 658.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 557 | 438 | 280 | 49.29% | 1045.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 735 | 477 | 222 | 53.15% | 1408.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 813 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1530 | 498 | 25 | 36.0% | 952.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 357 | 288 | 153 | 51.63% | 516.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1348 | 697 | 161 | 47.83% | 1593.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 84 | 264 | 6 | 66.67% | 470.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 614 | 460 | 37 | 70.27% | 1091.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 165 | 189 | 169 | 46.75% | 275.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 607 | 537 | 178 | 51.69% | 1214.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 155 | 84 | 47.62% | 383.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 496 | 581 | 14 | 50.0% | 808.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1803 | 584 | 304 | 45.39% | 1453.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 830 | 486 | 711 | 49.93% | 1530.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1555 | 648 | 219 | 53.42% | 1583.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 613 | 402 | 1626 | 51.97% | 1605.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 890 | 503 | 176 | 58.52% | 1496.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1780 | 696 | 109 | 52.29% | 1777.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1078 | 536 | 33 | 39.39% | 763.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 248 | 230 | 37 | 51.35% | 686.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 184 | 225 | 77 | 48.05% | 293.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 398 | 386 | 96 | 48.96% | 1123.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1306 | 591 | 67 | 53.73% | 1055.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1876 | 627 | 28 | 39.29% | 1404.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 106 | 149 | 5 | 80.0% | 418.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1027 | 584 | 220 | 54.09% | 1714.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 559 | 506 | 94 | 53.19% | 1487.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1245 | 701 | 134 | 52.24% | 1457.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 183 | 236 | 50 | 54.0% | 499.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1419 | 522 | 270 | 47.41% | 1315.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1133 | 581 | 273 | 45.42% | 1051.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 148 | 163 | 49.69% | 288.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 235 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 727.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 53 | 88 | 17 | 52.94% | 193.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1086 | 555 | 65 | 44.62% | 1527.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 88 | 146 | 50 | 42.0% | 85.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 509 | 379 | 254 | 56.3% | 1502.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 237 | 216 | 114 | 50.88% | 778.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 925 | 488 | 640 | 51.56% | 1418.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1915 | 739 | 83 | 49.4% | 1904.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 395 | 351 | 59 | 72.88% | 1130.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 501 | 368 | 312 | 49.36% | 651.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 200 | 225 | 165 | 50.3% | 363.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1034 | 488 | 307 | 55.7% | 2326.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1282 | 579 | 230 | 47.39% | 1534.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 152 | 168 | 55 | 41.82% | 323.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1737 | 567 | 276 | 47.46% | 1557.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 687 | 686 | 38 | 44.74% | 1439.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1593 | 645 | 54 | 42.59% | 954.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1355 | 668 | 527 | 53.51% | 1726.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 143 | 34 | 47.06% | 108.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 618 | 445 | 2 | 0.0% | 315.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 408 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 218.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1180 | 688 | 129 | 53.49% | 1391.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1148 | 520 | 406 | 47.29% | 994.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 148 | 190 | 33 | 54.55% | 502.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 802 | 710 | 2518 | 55.32% | 1733.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 889 | 480 | 94 | 46.81% | 812.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 155 | 16 | 56.25% | 408.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 458 | 477 | 172 | 50.58% | 1540.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 667 | 381 | 1130 | 52.65% | 1180.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 143 | 267 | 103 | 51.46% | 317.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 695 | 299 | 325 | 41.54% | 724.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 761 | 644 | 7 | 57.14% | 1689.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 460 | 362 | 7 | 71.43% | 779.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 298 | 274 | 223 | 55.61% | 818.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1126 | 515 | 439 | 46.92% | 915.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1352 | 555 | 46 | 47.83% | 1022.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1526 | 740 | 59 | 49.15% | 1295.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 457 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 816.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 67 | 178 | 24 | 54.17% | 131.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1541 | 774 | 18 | 61.11% | 1211.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1440 | 752 | 289 | 44.29% | 1582.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 522 | 285 | 159 | 47.17% | 760.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 133 | 51 | 62.75% | 559.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 396 | 353 | 515 | 47.77% | 940.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 358 | 272 | 201 | 51.24% | 918.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1196 | 480 | 348 | 48.28% | 1242.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 580 | 278 | 4 | 25.0% | 289.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 136 | 184 | 46 | 47.83% | 250.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 654 | 560 | 226 | 50.0% | 1142.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 93 | 144 | 16 | 43.75% | 95.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 291 | 514 | 75 | 60.0% | 1143.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1986 | 587 | 67 | 50.75% | 1456.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1893 | 559 | 117 | 55.56% | 1485.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 466 | 334 | 149 | 49.66% | 572.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1586 | 693 | 1557 | 51.77% | 1785.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1278 | 458 | 126 | 45.24% | 1057.5 |