| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1675.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2257 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 6 | 4 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 50.79% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 48.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 2.25 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2047 | 1464 | 343 | 1839.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669 | 501 | 96 | 623.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.37 | 5.17 | 3.25 | 7.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 42 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 92.86% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 758 | 1416.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.83 | 7.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 511 | 274.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.98 | 5.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FinallyAwak3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FinallyAwak3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1883 | 921 | 27 | 62.96% | 2670.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1753 | 1036 | 83 | 60.24% | 2193.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1242 | 644 | 198 | 45.96% | 1501.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2627 | 843 | 97 | 52.58% | 1990.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1678 | 951 | 129 | 65.89% | 3135.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1369 | 781 | 112 | 51.79% | 2201.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 450 | 977 | 4 | 100.0% | 1976.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 987 | 658 | 69 | 63.77% | 2081.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1097 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 2008.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1399 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 6061.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 979 | 806 | 38 | 63.16% | 1211.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1758 | 954 | 492 | 57.72% | 2537.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3213 | 1029 | 4 | 75.0% | 2842.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1228 | 790 | 54 | 55.56% | 2310.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 849 | 633 | 7 | 42.86% | 2381.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1929 | 1060 | 66 | 63.64% | 2628.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1377 | 844 | 32 | 62.5% | 1721.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2374 | 1037 | 8 | 62.5% | 3269.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2283 | 902 | 20 | 55.0% | 2137.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1183 | 819 | 125 | 55.2% | 2297.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 622 | 746 | 4 | 75.0% | 2717.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2789 | 1035 | 58 | 63.79% | 2460.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1168 | 520 | 94 | 46.81% | 1960.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 277 | 411 | 10 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1494 | 680 | 128 | 42.97% | 1514.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1748 | 672 | 267 | 52.06% | 1542.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1617 | 978 | 135 | 62.22% | 2899.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2274 | 658 | 30 | 43.33% | 1898.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1094 | 745 | 66 | 60.61% | 2731.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1746 | 826 | 35 | 54.29% | 1900.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 925 | 678 | 18 | 55.56% | 2152.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1897 | 903 | 45 | 57.78% | 1806.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1984 | 914 | 285 | 56.84% | 2594.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2848 | 878 | 400 | 57.0% | 2843.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2202 | 821 | 226 | 52.65% | 2181.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2815 | 781 | 7 | 42.86% | 2314.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 941 | 799 | 95 | 49.47% | 1863.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1778 | 1215 | 12 | 83.33% | 2703.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 348 | 393 | 34 | 50.0% | 1158.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 879 | 671 | 76 | 59.21% | 1868.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1561 | 920 | 99 | 55.56% | 2435.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1775 | 951 | 72 | 48.61% | 2313.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2599 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 1888.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1106 | 597 | 123 | 58.54% | 2100.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1418 | 750 | 38 | 44.74% | 1760.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2019 | 1045 | 149 | 66.44% | 3339.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1661 | 958 | 43 | 62.79% | 1946.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 150 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1730 | 921 | 112 | 50.89% | 2155.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2785 | 882 | 112 | 58.93% | 2864.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1081 | 645 | 17 | 41.18% | 1962.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2134 | 1086 | 23 | 69.57% | 2749.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 786 | 784 | 28 | 64.29% | 1769.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1652 | 768 | 11 | 45.45% | 1993.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2515 | 845 | 41 | 51.22% | 2017.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1524 | 907 | 47 | 55.32% | 2434.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 958 | 850 | 20 | 55.0% | 2438.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 913 | 674 | 37 | 51.35% | 1300.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2522 | 1052 | 256 | 60.55% | 3211.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 466 | 25 | 40.0% | 815.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1491 | 892 | 106 | 57.55% | 2649.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 109 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 187.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 290 | 291 | 5 | 80.0% | 1428.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 346 | 437 | 166 | 40.36% | 479.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2554 | 952 | 50 | 52.0% | 2786.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2597 | 844 | 10 | 40.0% | 1845.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2169 | 974 | 242 | 62.81% | 3157.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 373 | 655 | 28 | 67.86% | 1193.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 228 | 472 | 50 | 54.0% | 1171.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2351 | 1080 | 2 | 50.0% | 2860.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1640 | 892 | 18 | 66.67% | 3263.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3623 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3272.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1362 | 912 | 22 | 59.09% | 1627.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1846 | 1018 | 64 | 67.19% | 2840.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1482 | 989 | 104 | 68.27% | 2746.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 790 | 691 | 10 | 60.0% | 2718.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 368.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 539 | 590 | 35 | 62.86% | 1831.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 971 | 780 | 24 | 54.17% | 2270.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 403 | 375 | 8 | 50.0% | 1489.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2059 | 868 | 99 | 48.48% | 2021.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1152 | 622 | 35 | 45.71% | 1787.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2866 | 1060 | 40 | 62.5% | 3147.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1403 | 748 | 69 | 50.72% | 1396.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2726 | 852 | 305 | 54.1% | 2601.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2430 | 1026 | 39 | 58.97% | 2462.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2109 | 1089 | 15 | 66.67% | 2052.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 666 | 610 | 31 | 45.16% | 2342.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2062 | 953 | 13 | 46.15% | 2470.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1314 | 822 | 73 | 60.27% | 2014.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1776 | 942 | 101 | 56.44% | 3325.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1488 | 894 | 177 | 57.63% | 2256.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2300 | 927 | 46 | 65.22% | 2409.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2452 | 998 | 68 | 63.24% | 1965.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1817 | 804 | 47 | 46.81% | 2141.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1268 | 891 | 117 | 53.85% | 2691.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1790 | 746 | 170 | 54.71% | 2580.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1115 | 620 | 75 | 50.67% | 1511.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2698 | 809 | 11 | 45.45% | 1882.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1357 | 722 | 159 | 51.57% | 1779.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 583 | 612 | 9 | 77.78% | 1934.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2459 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 1058.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2154 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 807 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1704 | 1064 | 11 | 81.82% | 2047.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2515 | 1028 | 9 | 77.78% | 1639.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2074 | 930 | 120 | 50.83% | 2478.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2240 | 692 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 525 | 595 | 16 | 62.5% | 1480.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2331 | 1050 | 52 | 59.62% | 2479.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 785 | 782 | 26 | 57.69% | 1951.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2037 | 774 | 37 | 45.95% | 1665.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2112 | 778 | 67 | 43.28% | 1822.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2032 | 740 | 69 | 43.48% | 1543.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1087 | 531 | 210 | 44.29% | 1384.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1830 | 984 | 25 | 48.0% | 2615.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2259 | 882 | 23 | 56.52% | 2041.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1275 | 872 | 18 | 66.67% | 2391.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 714 | 712 | 7 | 71.43% | 2090.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1529 | 814 | 175 | 58.29% | 2613.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2289 | 968 | 71 | 53.52% | 2176.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 558 | 510 | 12 | 50.0% | 1789.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 556 | 432 | 50 | 50.0% | 1293.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2359 | 1049 | 14 | 71.43% | 2230.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 255 | 32 | 59.38% | 334.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2239 | 1026 | 94 | 64.89% | 2497.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1927 | 882 | 30 | 66.67% | 1539.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 405 | 386 | 33 | 63.64% | 1812.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2240 | 1123 | 2 | 100.0% | 1974.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 253 | 304 | 12 | 66.67% | 1131.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2025 | 708 | 17 | 41.18% | 1476.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 280 | 451 | 37 | 56.76% | 982.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2101 | 1234 | 67 | 73.13% | 2719.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1000 | 750 | 57 | 63.16% | 1695.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 926 | 469 | 193 | 56.99% | 1361.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 891 | 679 | 58 | 50.0% | 2006.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2197 | 808 | 94 | 47.87% | 1974.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1394 | 977 | 51 | 62.75% | 2351.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2339 | 840 | 436 | 55.96% | 2160.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 283 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 1847.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1724 | 973 | 16 | 62.5% | 2197.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 279 | 313 | 45 | 57.78% | 746.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 332 | 314 | 23 | 43.48% | 736.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1161 | 752 | 83 | 56.63% | 2624.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 142 | 386 | 13 | 46.15% | 603.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2075 | 932 | 25 | 56.0% | 2961.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 816 | 602 | 47 | 57.45% | 1710.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1776 | 900 | 87 | 47.13% | 2083.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 919 | 600 | 50 | 50.0% | 1656.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1312 | 775 | 160 | 56.25% | 2089.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1834 | 941 | 67 | 61.19% | 2532.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 204 | 334 | 10 | 60.0% | 558.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 806 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 3953.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 395 | 612 | 102 | 65.69% | 2595.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1386 | 800 | 53 | 52.83% | 1566.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2153 | 967 | 147 | 64.63% | 2660.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1310 | 760 | 25 | 52.0% | 1957.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1287 | 918 | 151 | 62.91% | 3123.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1710 | 726 | 60 | 43.33% | 1570.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1301 | 907 | 21 | 57.14% | 1765.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 161 | 349 | 5 | 40.0% | 399.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 400 | 576 | 21 | 47.62% | 1018.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 991 | 746 | 31 | 51.61% | 2753.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1268 | 844 | 58 | 62.07% | 2136.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1106 | 425 | 37 | 45.95% | 931.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1357 | 868 | 40 | 55.0% | 1961.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 587 | 733 | 280 | 57.14% | 1424.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1213 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 106 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 142.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1085 | 853 | 70 | 52.86% | 1762.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1906 | 979 | 14 | 50.0% | 2102.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3499 | 1429 | 2 | 100.0% | 2244.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1302 | 1024 | 2 | 100.0% | 2155.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 930 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 1413.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2857 | 815 | 304 | 60.86% | 2587.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2216 | 819 | 43 | 53.49% | 1968.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1617 | 860 | 12 | 50.0% | 1912.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 451 | 301 | 77 | 46.75% | 1056.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 916 | 589 | 48 | 62.5% | 1790.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1061 | 972 | 9 | 66.67% | 2502.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 628 | 455 | 50 | 34.0% | 985.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1324 | 881 | 303 | 60.07% | 2417.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1085 | 647 | 5 | 40.0% | 1730.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1964 | 746 | 13 | 38.46% | 1638.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1113 | 700 | 9 | 66.67% | 1973.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2603 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2000 | 873 | 59 | 52.54% | 2151.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2218 | 1149 | 5 | 100.0% | 2173.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2867 | 832 | 108 | 57.41% | 2521.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2301 | 959 | 80 | 60.0% | 3137.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 430 | 11 | 63.64% | 485.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 644 | 537 | 7 | 42.86% | 890.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 312 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 227 | 404 | 12 | 33.33% | 1738.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2356 | 1076 | 3 | 66.67% | 2960.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1476 | 938 | 109 | 58.72% | 1943.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 668 | 461 | 3 | 33.33% | 1176.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1331 | 971 | 21 | 76.19% | 2137.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1661 | 840 | 19 | 47.37% | 1634.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1663 | 813 | 29 | 58.62% | 1680.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2346 | 1112 | 14 | 50.0% | 3089.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 455 | 520 | 27 | 62.96% | 1539.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1514 | 754 | 98 | 47.96% | 1910.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 855 | 636 | 31 | 48.39% | 1639.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1640 | 652 | 279 | 51.61% | 1779.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 15 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 318 | 547 | 2 | 100.0% | 1551.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1392 | 989 | 18 | 50.0% | 3661.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2226 | 809 | 84 | 48.81% | 1948.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 787 | 647 | 10 | 40.0% | 2728.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2252 | 1023 | 36 | 61.11% | 2394.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 359 | 774 | 41 | 78.05% | 2458.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2164 | 947 | 6 | 66.67% | 1821.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 784 | 681 | 49 | 44.9% | 1344.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2399 | 816 | 40 | 50.0% | 2026.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242 | 301 | 18 | 61.11% | 726.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 294 | 531 | 7 | 71.43% | 1866.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1406 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1648 | 809 | 46 | 52.17% | 1508.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 615 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1624 | 887 | 152 | 53.29% | 2180.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2619 | 881 | 86 | 52.33% | 2062.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2394 | 861 | 183 | 56.28% | 2482.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1339 | 756 | 37 | 45.95% | 1952.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1289 | 669 | 11 | 36.36% | 930.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 280 | 465 | 130 | 62.31% | 2003.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1601 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1620.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1800 | 772 | 243 | 50.62% | 2192.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1643 | 954 | 31 | 61.29% | 2190.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2172 | 687 | 130 | 47.69% | 1586.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 944 | 715 | 27 | 59.26% | 1898.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1373 | 784 | 53 | 47.17% | 1577.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3037 | 807 | 3 | 33.33% | 1731.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 142 | 389 | 2 | 100.0% | 766.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 274 | 372 | 14 | 57.14% | 975.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2208 | 769 | 144 | 48.61% | 1857.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 355 | 567 | 5 | 60.0% | 2244.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2322 | 809 | 10 | 50.0% | 1663.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2261 | 755 | 18 | 44.44% | 1648.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 427 | 428 | 86 | 56.98% | 1257.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1645 | 953 | 80 | 58.75% | 2361.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1532 | 766 | 54 | 48.15% | 1843.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1197 | 798 | 482 | 61.62% | 2846.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1392 | 973 | 18 | 72.22% | 1965.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1677 | 836 | 44 | 43.18% | 1925.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450 | 397 | 64 | 43.75% | 1212.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 286 | 294 | 19 | 52.63% | 663.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 677 | 709 | 118 | 55.08% | 1411.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 143 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 748 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1999.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3916 | 1308 | 4 | 50.0% | 2969.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 603 | 492 | 60 | 53.33% | 1582.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 985 | 661 | 76 | 59.21% | 2475.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1314 | 790 | 49 | 46.94% | 1826.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 419 | 347 | 91 | 51.65% | 837.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1273 | 810 | 65 | 55.38% | 2104.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 695 | 880 | 177 | 70.62% | 2662.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 499 | 570 | 95 | 54.74% | 1855.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1316 | 814 | 38 | 60.53% | 2245.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1415 | 814 | 120 | 54.17% | 1907.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1765 | 757 | 204 | 54.9% | 1860.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1691 | 987 | 136 | 58.82% | 2145.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1283 | 766 | 50 | 44.0% | 1447.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1880 | 937 | 24 | 54.17% | 2344.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1860 | 826 | 47 | 57.45% | 1609.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 784 | 809 | 119 | 57.14% | 2095.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 775 | 747 | 108 | 57.41% | 1877.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2185 | 796 | 35 | 45.71% | 1562.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1451 | 1055 | 28 | 57.14% | 3205.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1572 | 1389 | 2 | 100.0% | 6513.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1941 | 895 | 42 | 47.62% | 1913.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2304 | 1020 | 5 | 60.0% | 2654.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1954 | 829 | 30 | 46.67% | 1815.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 335 | 11 | 54.55% | 554.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1843 | 887 | 17 | 58.82% | 1858.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1607 | 648 | 90 | 48.89% | 1534.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 547 | 398 | 96 | 48.96% | 839.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1274 | 760 | 13 | 46.15% | 1409.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 948 | 692 | 100 | 50.0% | 1304.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1217 | 748 | 9 | 33.33% | 2376.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1046 | 720 | 287 | 57.14% | 2324.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1540 | 1061 | 22 | 90.91% | 2761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 274 | 528 | 13 | 61.54% | 1322.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2881 | 797 | 469 | 53.52% | 2791.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 350 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 2086.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1376 | 825 | 31 | 61.29% | 2419.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 487 | 672 | 17 | 52.94% | 1133.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210 | 222 | 12 | 33.33% | 603.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 877 | 757 | 4 | 50.0% | 1818.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 575 | 492 | 62 | 50.0% | 827.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1594 | 839 | 48 | 52.08% | 1921.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1469 | 745 | 1304 | 50.84% | 1964.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2274 | 1140 | 28 | 53.57% | 2777.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1568 | 931 | 27 | 62.96% | 2214.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1103 | 814 | 55 | 61.82% | 2491.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 262 | 516 | 15 | 60.0% | 1971.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1072 | 828 | 24 | 66.67% | 2374.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 383 | 556 | 42 | 47.62% | 951.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1631 | 815 | 342 | 54.68% | 2328.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1980 | 695 | 273 | 52.01% | 2438.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1725 | 977 | 15 | 53.33% | 3447.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1788 | 979 | 32 | 65.63% | 2376.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1429 | 585 | 209 | 47.37% | 1742.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1808 | 788 | 31 | 38.71% | 1576.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1833 | 942 | 30 | 60.0% | 2588.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1490 | 784 | 51 | 49.02% | 1823.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2261 | 821 | 261 | 54.02% | 2293.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1978 | 1030 | 80 | 57.5% | 2669.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 599 | 423 | 108 | 52.78% | 1123.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2084 | 969 | 29 | 51.72% | 2712.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 391 | 395 | 10 | 50.0% | 1467.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2236 | 833 | 52 | 50.0% | 1869.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 732 | 525 | 9 | 44.44% | 1805.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1601 | 911 | 79 | 56.96% | 2236.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1601 | 884 | 4 | 50.0% | 1186.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 612 | 861 | 6 | 83.33% | 1201.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 520 | 642 | 17 | 64.71% | 1314.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2859 | 802 | 579 | 55.96% | 2730.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2098 | 943 | 49 | 59.18% | 2205.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1539 | 776 | 59 | 47.46% | 1821.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91 | 92 | 12 | 50.0% | 160.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 809 | 568 | 54 | 62.96% | 1414.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1736 | 876 | 39 | 56.41% | 2011.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 174 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 814.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 546 | 735 | 21 | 61.9% | 1653.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4336 | 1514 | 2 | 100.0% | 3681.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1687 | 857 | 49 | 55.1% | 2228.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 594 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 832.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1599 | 638 | 111 | 54.05% | 1782.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3568 | 992 | 3 | 66.67% | 2921.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1751 | 969 | 40 | 62.5% | 2406.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 1704 | 904 | 4 | 75.0% | 1398.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1198 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 2498.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 213 | 387 | 15 | 60.0% | 469.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1331 | 969 | 29 | 65.52% | 2780.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2619 | 873 | 485 | 53.4% | 2553.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 726 | 820 | 11 | 63.64% | 921.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1740 | 885 | 71 | 49.3% | 2091.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 284 | 432 | 24 | 58.33% | 1175.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2086 | 1035 | 135 | 61.48% | 2272.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1373 | 905 | 28 | 50.0% | 1951.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296 | 618 | 36 | 66.67% | 1991.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2494 | 1030 | 117 | 62.39% | 3511.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1128 | 860 | 99 | 59.6% | 2287.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2912 | 1003 | 28 | 64.29% | 2546.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1734 | 1068 | 83 | 55.42% | 2557.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1816 | 853 | 39 | 46.15% | 2065.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1966 | 965 | 30 | 60.0% | 1750.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 312 | 405 | 12 | 41.67% | 895.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 996 | 682 | 30 | 53.33% | 1504.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1085 | 700 | 145 | 50.34% | 2251.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2166 | 861 | 45 | 48.89% | 2343.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 304 | 534 | 11 | 72.73% | 1705.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 402.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2709 | 950 | 5 | 60.0% | 2548.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1851 | 983 | 10 | 60.0% | 2500.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 419 | 573 | 3 | 100.0% | 1458.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2494 | 847 | 571 | 54.99% | 2455.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1819 | 953 | 74 | 50.0% | 2097.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1041 | 821 | 42 | 54.76% | 2254.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1115 | 981 | 8 | 62.5% | 3393.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1747 | 833 | 41 | 46.34% | 2393.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1865 | 944 | 47 | 57.45% | 2111.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2552 | 917 | 80 | 55.0% | 2540.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 639 | 405 | 82 | 57.32% | 1770.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1646 | 931 | 141 | 56.74% | 3011.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1734 | 790 | 74 | 60.81% | 1834.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2251 | 908 | 116 | 57.76% | 2301.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1054 | 723 | 34 | 58.82% | 1487.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 513 | 333 | 99 | 51.52% | 1228.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1359 | 636 | 118 | 50.0% | 1958.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1073 | 806 | 25 | 68.0% | 2620.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 193 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 527.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2380 | 979 | 39 | 61.54% | 2616.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 863 | 691 | 200 | 52.5% | 1301.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1331 | 957 | 8 | 50.0% | 7150.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1114 | 976 | 15 | 80.0% | 2493.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1303 | 732 | 49 | 55.1% | 1394.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2591 | 1003 | 28 | 53.57% | 2876.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2690 | 964 | 20 | 60.0% | 2115.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 753 | 772 | 39 | 64.1% | 1851.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 434 | 440 | 10 | 30.0% | 440.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2139 | 813 | 36 | 50.0% | 1992.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2260 | 1050 | 37 | 56.76% | 2412.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1449 | 824 | 246 | 55.28% | 1924.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1741 | 902 | 21 | 66.67% | 1754.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1279 | 840 | 13 | 61.54% | 2885.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 212 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 186 | 394 | 62 | 54.84% | 373.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1278 | 607 | 155 | 48.39% | 1683.1 |
| null | 0 | 3502 | 904 | 366 | 59.02% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1881 | 610 | 474 | 53.16% | 2079.0 |