| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39148 | 0 | 61 | 257 | 391 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.26% | 0.0% | 62.3% | 64.59% | 63.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093.1 | 0 | 3584.54 | 3315.12 | 3539.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923.86 | 0 | 1173.0 | 1178.0 | 1198.0 |
| WN8 | 3180 | 0 (+1) | 3572 (+1) | 3755 (+5) | 3832 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1747 | 0 | 0 | 1747.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 224 | 0 | 0 | 224.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 46 | 86 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.07 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 52.17% | 45.35% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 1.17 | 0.97 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1382 | 769 | 1575.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0.8 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 656 | 398 | 486.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.82 | 7.43 | 8.85 | 6.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Filda_x][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Filda_x.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185 | 295 | 14 | 57.14% | 544.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 183 | 255 | 16 | 31.25% | 428.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2380 | 1175 | 85 | 54.12% | 3777.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3315 | 1373 | 283 | 68.2% | 3729.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1390 | 643 | 851 | 49.47% | 1842.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2734 | 1153 | 120 | 66.67% | 3327.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4152 | 1170 | 171 | 52.05% | 3751.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2426 | 1200 | 153 | 62.09% | 4237.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2407 | 1211 | 249 | 57.83% | 3363.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 808 | 880 | 107 | 64.49% | 4185.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2847 | 1044 | 263 | 56.65% | 3726.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1988 | 998 | 193 | 64.77% | 3087.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 235 | 1 | 0.0% | 1341.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3013 | 1268 | 140 | 62.14% | 3852.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 167 | 221 | 11 | 27.27% | 228.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3720 | 1194 | 174 | 68.97% | 3837.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60 | 246 | 2 | 100.0% | 342.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1978 | 1284 | 69 | 68.12% | 5124.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2761 | 764 | 459 | 54.25% | 2542.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3018 | 1053 | 157 | 61.78% | 3930.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2121 | 912 | 367 | 58.31% | 2730.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1047 | 818 | 170 | 55.29% | 2618.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2243 | 1124 | 77 | 64.94% | 3384.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 172 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3085 | 892 | 37 | 51.35% | 2645.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1827 | 997 | 129 | 61.24% | 2683.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 173 | 183 | 19 | 42.11% | 546.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 743 | 765 | 164 | 63.41% | 2800.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 212 | 23 | 69.57% | 711.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2675 | 824 | 9 | 44.44% | 2049.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2237 | 1122 | 184 | 57.07% | 3561.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2898 | 1166 | 133 | 55.64% | 4140.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2909 | 1101 | 184 | 58.7% | 3824.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1061 | 925 | 135 | 57.04% | 2769.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2138 | 1213 | 82 | 56.1% | 4334.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 194.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 113 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 592 | 439 | 414 | 52.42% | 1615.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2615 | 866 | 203 | 52.71% | 2617.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3408 | 1153 | 184 | 64.67% | 4004.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 288.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1213 | 1195 | 54 | 66.67% | 5868.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2242 | 1012 | 273 | 64.47% | 3418.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2035 | 653 | 445 | 55.73% | 2304.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 522 | 534 | 431 | 60.09% | 1926.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1281 | 941 | 110 | 56.36% | 2738.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1214 | 945 | 161 | 60.87% | 3442.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 272 | 278 | 43 | 46.51% | 834.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3678 | 1152 | 131 | 61.07% | 3807.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1484 | 1156 | 85 | 63.53% | 5030.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1462 | 1027 | 208 | 58.65% | 2913.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3416 | 926 | 186 | 55.91% | 3679.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1208 | 1088 | 118 | 66.95% | 3727.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2263 | 798 | 266 | 57.52% | 3217.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2859 | 848 | 597 | 55.11% | 3140.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2296 | 792 | 66 | 46.97% | 2170.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1421 | 976 | 147 | 53.06% | 3137.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3180 | 1191 | 97 | 56.7% | 3824.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1464 | 945 | 99 | 55.56% | 2666.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84 | 169 | 13 | 23.08% | 93.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 966 | 710 | 150 | 61.33% | 2493.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 948 | 533 | 111 | 48.65% | 1181.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2411 | 1037 | 30 | 60.0% | 2802.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3677 | 1169 | 140 | 60.0% | 3980.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 194 | 12 | 50.0% | 418.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1743 | 1163 | 85 | 65.88% | 3583.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1961 | 1019 | 78 | 62.82% | 3224.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1217 | 924 | 148 | 64.86% | 2961.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 237 | 47 | 42.55% | 409.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 261 | 318 | 6 | 33.33% | 1046.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 182 | 201 | 36 | 41.67% | 506.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2623 | 970 | 16 | 75.0% | 2658.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3708 | 1203 | 113 | 65.49% | 3632.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2089 | 1040 | 133 | 61.65% | 3012.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 973 | 861 | 86 | 65.12% | 4281.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 613 | 438 | 128 | 43.75% | 870.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3906 | 1170 | 111 | 55.86% | 4292.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1348 | 779 | 273 | 53.11% | 1896.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2695 | 1128 | 70 | 64.29% | 4109.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 120 | 12 | 25.0% | 185.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2580 | 1114 | 143 | 60.84% | 3497.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 431 | 368 | 24 | 33.33% | 483.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2223 | 1020 | 459 | 59.91% | 3707.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3023 | 995 | 344 | 56.1% | 3462.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4628 | 1358 | 7 | 57.14% | 4834.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1528 | 1240 | 270 | 64.81% | 4510.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3604 | 977 | 203 | 59.61% | 3060.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1258 | 923 | 80 | 62.5% | 3180.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3575 | 1101 | 260 | 63.46% | 3858.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1812 | 960 | 97 | 49.48% | 3329.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 2055 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 4530.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1326 | 990 | 118 | 61.02% | 3630.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2747 | 1032 | 256 | 60.55% | 3408.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3066 | 1148 | 237 | 56.12% | 3814.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1312 | 809 | 81 | 59.26% | 4790.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 33 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2207 | 677 | 12 | 41.67% | 1583.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3440 | 1021 | 108 | 59.26% | 2925.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1579 | 720 | 264 | 59.09% | 3019.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2017 | 1185 | 103 | 57.28% | 3705.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3918 | 1084 | 7 | 42.86% | 3277.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1686 | 1157 | 59 | 66.1% | 5473.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3306 | 1068 | 136 | 63.24% | 3600.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2751 | 1296 | 905 | 64.53% | 4521.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 207 | 313 | 52 | 40.38% | 564.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2830 | 1139 | 111 | 65.77% | 3364.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4426 | 1282 | 203 | 64.53% | 4132.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4177 | 1247 | 126 | 64.29% | 4054.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2333 | 1168 | 159 | 58.49% | 3382.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 917 | 847 | 87 | 65.52% | 4168.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1234 | 714 | 161 | 63.35% | 2148.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 168 | 490 | 9 | 77.78% | 941.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154 | 259 | 46 | 54.35% | 380.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 293 | 331 | 59 | 52.54% | 969.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 287 | 217 | 6 | 33.33% | 1282.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 213 | 172 | 16 | 62.5% | 823.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 925 | 713 | 120 | 53.33% | 2372.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 363 | 21 | 61.9% | 581.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3885 | 1001 | 275 | 58.91% | 3842.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32 | 102 | 9 | 44.44% | 35.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2665 | 1047 | 497 | 61.97% | 3743.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2485 | 988 | 239 | 56.9% | 3187.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 141 | 260 | 7 | 28.57% | 502.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2313 | 896 | 177 | 51.41% | 2777.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1274 | 716 | 176 | 49.43% | 2720.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2419 | 1338 | 105 | 59.05% | 4527.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 809 | 845 | 53 | 56.6% | 4233.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 252 | 251 | 9 | 55.56% | 747.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3728 | 1058 | 215 | 59.53% | 3495.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4017 | 1156 | 169 | 63.31% | 3296.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1392 | 861 | 116 | 59.48% | 2294.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2474 | 845 | 302 | 59.27% | 3063.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1479 | 797 | 209 | 58.85% | 1834.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2566 | 1229 | 8 | 75.0% | 3163.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3753 | 1034 | 424 | 58.02% | 3697.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 925 | 704 | 103 | 61.17% | 5332.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 64.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3905 | 1279 | 123 | 73.17% | 3773.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2430 | 738 | 401 | 61.35% | 2822.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 159 | 203 | 20 | 60.0% | 779.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2345 | 1204 | 151 | 60.93% | 3469.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 636 | 586 | 747 | 60.24% | 2198.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3094 | 1170 | 170 | 64.12% | 3403.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3301 | 1032 | 232 | 62.93% | 3363.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 682 | 796 | 4 | 50.0% | 1033.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2865 | 911 | 402 | 54.73% | 3654.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 279.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2412 | 1204 | 90 | 60.0% | 3706.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 330 | 41 | 56.1% | 377.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1455 | 822 | 145 | 49.66% | 2388.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1084 | 1071 | 6 | 66.67% | 3103.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3120 | 1248 | 175 | 63.43% | 4104.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1009 | 1074 | 66 | 68.18% | 5211.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 241 | 426 | 4 | 75.0% | 1387.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2896 | 1110 | 94 | 54.26% | 3162.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 204 | 224 | 14 | 50.0% | 590.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 275 | 234 | 7 | 57.14% | 611.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2541 | 1182 | 82 | 63.41% | 4308.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 976 | 694 | 700 | 61.0% | 2702.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2256 | 1144 | 92 | 60.87% | 4488.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2297 | 1398 | 83 | 77.11% | 4813.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1726 | 956 | 222 | 57.21% | 2918.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1359 | 1074 | 2 | 100.0% | 1185.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90 | 122 | 6 | 33.33% | 192.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 209 | 9 | 55.56% | 473.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1179 | 590 | 63 | 57.14% | 1990.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1479 | 755 | 290 | 56.21% | 2440.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4093 | 1166 | 143 | 60.14% | 4437.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4064 | 1146 | 47 | 48.94% | 4148.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2314 | 910 | 701 | 55.06% | 2785.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1312 | 753 | 244 | 50.82% | 1935.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 174 | 240 | 11 | 63.64% | 719.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1765 | 786 | 759 | 53.36% | 2813.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 833 | 649 | 587 | 54.51% | 2125.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 21 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2075 | 989 | 154 | 55.19% | 3080.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1420 | 750 | 189 | 56.08% | 2146.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3262 | 1143 | 176 | 56.25% | 3706.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2707 | 1143 | 156 | 64.1% | 3457.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 30 | 151 | 4 | 50.0% | 95.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1154 | 706 | 73 | 57.53% | 3780.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 349.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1633 | 957 | 140 | 53.57% | 2660.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3166 | 1077 | 110 | 60.0% | 3028.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 72 | 217 | 6 | 83.33% | 351.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2890 | 1170 | 120 | 66.67% | 3412.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 199 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1000 | 927 | 124 | 59.68% | 2789.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1182 | 1085 | 73 | 58.9% | 3072.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3216 | 1141 | 274 | 63.5% | 3835.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2829 | 924 | 128 | 50.0% | 3292.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1331 | 900 | 518 | 60.04% | 3119.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2432 | 1343 | 117 | 64.1% | 4206.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1590 | 1229 | 78 | 62.82% | 4820.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 314 | 111 | 54.05% | 1171.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3350 | 940 | 333 | 59.16% | 3405.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2818 | 1440 | 162 | 69.14% | 4320.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2823 | 1132 | 87 | 62.07% | 3804.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2788 | 1081 | 112 | 60.71% | 3363.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4035 | 1213 | 101 | 59.41% | 3438.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1959 | 1022 | 256 | 56.64% | 3134.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1583 | 813 | 74 | 58.11% | 2322.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2233 | 994 | 406 | 57.64% | 3033.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4378 | 1194 | 170 | 61.76% | 3671.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 553 | 453 | 3 | 66.67% | 1585.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1083 | 693 | 374 | 50.53% | 2375.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 129 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 666.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2082 | 1353 | 65 | 72.31% | 5241.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 347 | 350 | 64 | 51.56% | 700.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1020 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 2708.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3043 | 1229 | 178 | 62.36% | 3771.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 577 | 613 | 131 | 53.44% | 2862.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 402 | 60 | 48.33% | 809.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204 | 194 | 16 | 50.0% | 484.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 945 | 921 | 174 | 60.34% | 4089.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 293.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 276 | 34 | 47.06% | 351.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2756 | 1113 | 82 | 50.0% | 3119.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 771 | 732 | 151 | 62.91% | 2742.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 244 | 215 | 61 | 36.07% | 707.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1201 | 763 | 438 | 56.62% | 2164.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1820 | 917 | 383 | 60.05% | 3778.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 653 | 488 | 4 | 75.0% | 1751.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122 | 160 | 23 | 39.13% | 207.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1230 | 935 | 59 | 50.85% | 5024.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2394 | 1334 | 126 | 61.11% | 4389.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 535 | 412 | 44 | 68.18% | 1686.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2539 | 1227 | 176 | 61.93% | 3276.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1169 | 689 | 234 | 49.57% | 1822.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1056 | 786 | 115 | 56.52% | 3365.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2358 | 1176 | 470 | 62.55% | 4210.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4003 | 1161 | 5 | 60.0% | 3296.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3392 | 1126 | 151 | 68.21% | 4749.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3544 | 1141 | 94 | 58.51% | 3743.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 197 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 965.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1376 | 1008 | 145 | 54.48% | 3309.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1550 | 1301 | 225 | 58.22% | 4289.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 789 | 667 | 70 | 54.29% | 1614.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1185 | 862 | 81 | 56.79% | 3840.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1084 | 827 | 84 | 59.52% | 3902.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1206 | 775 | 212 | 58.96% | 2139.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1684 | 1124 | 77 | 66.23% | 4302.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1955 | 1017 | 137 | 54.74% | 3448.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3417 | 1370 | 87 | 67.82% | 5117.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 227 | 296 | 13 | 53.85% | 829.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2518 | 791 | 156 | 49.36% | 2662.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 162 | 238 | 48 | 50.0% | 198.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3126 | 1283 | 100 | 68.0% | 4562.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4330 | 1280 | 119 | 61.34% | 4037.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 3357 | 1315 | 114 | 61.4% | 4341.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2881 | 1122 | 262 | 57.63% | 3941.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 203 | 152 | 35 | 45.71% | 1183.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 840 | 877 | 165 | 63.03% | 3281.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 218 | 84 | 38.1% | 481.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 983 | 833 | 301 | 58.8% | 3756.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 141 | 159 | 21 | 42.86% | 228.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2591 | 1219 | 141 | 62.41% | 3390.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2154 | 988 | 109 | 53.21% | 3398.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2695 | 796 | 671 | 50.67% | 2458.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1657 | 932 | 281 | 65.12% | 3074.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1124 | 741 | 278 | 59.35% | 2494.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 887 | 591 | 388 | 52.06% | 1919.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 255 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1265.9 |