| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2982 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.59 | 0.0 | 5.35 | 5.35 | 5.91 |
| Winrate | 42.92% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 45.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 570.83 | 0 | 595.66 | 595.66 | 647.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 376.68 | 0 | 497.0 | 497.0 | 491.0 |
| WN8 | 567 | 0 (+10) | 1255 (+10) | 1255 (+10) | 990 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.73 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1095 | 248 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 99 | 112 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fidron][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fidron.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 543 | 490 | 31 | 58.06% | 493.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 435 | 308 | 80 | 42.5% | 532.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 642 | 473 | 134 | 40.3% | 425.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 239 | 178 | 12 | 41.67% | 321.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269 | 230 | 32 | 46.88% | 581.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 680 | 323 | 194 | 45.36% | 512.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 314 | 320 | 55 | 41.82% | 482.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 813 | 509 | 2 | 50.0% | 1123.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 102 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 300.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 84 | 66 | 7 | 0.0% | 115.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 202 | 14 | 64.29% | 434.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 157 | 168 | 35 | 22.86% | 136.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 915.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 193 | 139 | 4 | 25.0% | 358.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 695 | 473 | 37 | 59.46% | 852.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 300 | 288 | 18 | 50.0% | 886.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1092 | 614 | 70 | 41.43% | 932.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 117 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 496.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 267 | 328 | 13 | 30.77% | 471.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 199 | 9 | 55.56% | 191.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147 | 134 | 23 | 34.78% | 247.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 958 | 425 | 245 | 38.37% | 527.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 527 | 533 | 18 | 50.0% | 839.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 405 | 302 | 28 | 32.14% | 609.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 628 | 521 | 31 | 58.06% | 684.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 191 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 507 | 343 | 48 | 47.92% | 588.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 124 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 225 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 509.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 778 | 425 | 4 | 50.0% | 543.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 196 | 328 | 5 | 20.0% | 281.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 397 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 86.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 401.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 131 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 563 | 467 | 61 | 44.26% | 863.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 835 | 485 | 40 | 47.5% | 418.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 227 | 209 | 10 | 20.0% | 124.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 735 | 357 | 61 | 44.26% | 1282.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 262 | 323 | 21 | 52.38% | 558.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 487 | 384 | 7 | 57.14% | 2162.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 148 | 189 | 17 | 41.18% | 279.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 192 | 184 | 3 | 100.0% | 598.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 110 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 358.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 946 | 624 | 15 | 40.0% | 394.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 369 | 334 | 11 | 18.18% | 58.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 868 | 590 | 24 | 45.83% | 2186.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 553 | 459 | 87 | 42.53% | 595.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 230 | 175 | 27 | 48.15% | 660.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1062 | 533 | 125 | 43.2% | 710.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 521 | 568 | 17 | 58.82% | 1451.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 907 | 511 | 112 | 43.75% | 600.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87 | 140 | 4 | 75.0% | 377.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 206 | 154 | 40 | 45.0% | 299.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 259.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229 | 243 | 36 | 47.22% | 402.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 486 | 438 | 18 | 66.67% | 1161.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 654 | 422 | 122 | 35.25% | 524.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 274 | 157 | 10 | 10.0% | 736.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 143 | 184 | 38 | 55.26% | 303.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 301 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 946.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 301 | 229 | 53 | 47.17% | 535.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 532 | 359 | 14 | 21.43% | 604.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 313 | 212 | 10 | 20.0% | 200.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 519 | 370 | 23 | 43.48% | 899.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 33 | 87 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 169 | 113 | 18 | 44.44% | 414.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 393 | 435 | 15 | 46.67% | 1383.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 111 | 10 | 20.0% | 348.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220 | 148 | 41 | 31.71% | 328.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 177 | 166 | 6 | 50.0% | 696.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 997 | 442 | 3 | 33.33% | 603.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 861 | 508 | 7 | 42.86% | 1363.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 116 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 546 | 420 | 115 | 40.87% | 504.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 253 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 375.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 366 | 270 | 14 | 28.57% | 1017.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 201 | 267 | 21 | 42.86% | 300.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 424 | 367 | 2 | 100.0% | 2719.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 400 | 277 | 46 | 41.3% | 647.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 241 | 214 | 5 | 20.0% | 450.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 561 | 360 | 96 | 51.04% | 859.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 139 | 123 | 9 | 0.0% | 52.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 169 | 327 | 176 | 45.45% | 316.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 349 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 147.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 176 | 191 | 8 | 37.5% | 291.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1060 | 636 | 10 | 50.0% | 659.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 94 | 156 | 17 | 17.65% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 349 | 420 | 19 | 42.11% | 89.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 730 | 492 | 58 | 44.83% | 759.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 970 | 584 | 7 | 71.43% | 1524.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 469 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 2109.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 924 | 459 | 80 | 43.75% | 719.2 |