| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5669 | 46 | 60 | 254 | 783 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 10.17 | 10.0 | 9.82 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 48.05% | 47.83% | 45.0% | 51.18% | 50.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.33 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1167.9 | 1596 | 1609.65 | 1555.73 | 1377.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631.79 | 521 | 474.0 | 503.0 | 523.0 |
| WN8 | 916 | 985 (+1) | 959 | 1090 (+9) | 966 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 743 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.94 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 348 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.61 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1302 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1900 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1361.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1577 | 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 974.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1211 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1410.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1464 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 637.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ferko_Malar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ferko_Malar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 709 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 1507.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 640 | 572 | 20 | 50.0% | 771.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 374 | 415 | 63 | 46.03% | 437.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 978 | 684 | 57 | 49.12% | 1028.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1133 | 718 | 29 | 55.17% | 867.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 138 | 180 | 3 | 0.0% | 194.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 837 | 560 | 17 | 41.18% | 650.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 923 | 690 | 53 | 50.94% | 1055.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 626 | 580 | 12 | 33.33% | 695.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1545 | 595 | 8 | 62.5% | 1003.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1215 | 690 | 139 | 42.45% | 908.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 981 | 506 | 10 | 60.0% | 880.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 971 | 792 | 12 | 66.67% | 918.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1160 | 827 | 18 | 61.11% | 1668.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 0 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 399 | 593 | 44 | 54.55% | 699.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1317 | 692 | 145 | 47.59% | 927.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 966 | 725 | 4 | 50.0% | 1592.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 382 | 306 | 50 | 58.0% | 951.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1469 | 667 | 696 | 50.14% | 904.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1002 | 497 | 15 | 26.67% | 788.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 905 | 616 | 54 | 48.15% | 1221.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1269 | 750 | 41 | 53.66% | 1058.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 571 | 502 | 70 | 40.0% | 762.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 419 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 311 | 310 | 20 | 45.0% | 1558.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 758 | 309 | 2 | 0.0% | 358.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 773 | 651 | 41 | 51.22% | 1451.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1144 | 688 | 63 | 42.86% | 828.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 257 | 647 | 2 | 100.0% | 392.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 171 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1329 | 602 | 916 | 46.72% | 854.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 459 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 589.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 341 | 372 | 12 | 41.67% | 419.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 684 | 667 | 9 | 44.44% | 759.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 681 | 656 | 29 | 55.17% | 401.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1058 | 716 | 66 | 51.52% | 1100.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 895 | 684 | 15 | 40.0% | 1349.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1051 | 637 | 7 | 42.86% | 1113.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 763 | 446 | 14 | 42.86% | 1091.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 647 | 635 | 5 | 60.0% | 759.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1070 | 408 | 21 | 28.57% | 501.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 345 | 233 | 4 | 25.0% | 641.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 624 | 538 | 9 | 55.56% | 644.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 377 | 329 | 11 | 45.45% | 759.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 618 | 467 | 16 | 43.75% | 728.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 294 | 364 | 4 | 75.0% | 732.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1404 | 740 | 186 | 46.24% | 916.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 275 | 6 | 33.33% | 722.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 413 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 2343.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 966 | 625 | 27 | 44.44% | 544.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1151 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 333 | 354 | 22 | 63.64% | 701.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 465 | 395 | 33 | 42.42% | 1463.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1100 | 606 | 703 | 49.08% | 1054.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1383 | 697 | 200 | 47.0% | 917.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 670 | 523 | 583 | 47.86% | 1056.8 |
| IS | 7 | 574 | 512 | 142 | 42.96% | 550.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1786 | 816 | 750 | 48.93% | 974.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 580 | 506 | 176 | 50.0% | 1181.1 |