| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2563 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 36.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 755.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 1453.75 | 1205.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 832.0 | 514.0 |
| WN8 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 1276 (+2) | 1270 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ferenc_Laskai][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ferenc_Laskai.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 151 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 249 | 207 | 5 | 40.0% | 683.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 271 | 344 | 7 | 42.86% | 552.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 324 | 260 | 5 | 40.0% | 635.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 855 | 407 | 17 | 23.53% | 320.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 747 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 597 | 420 | 39 | 43.59% | 326.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 494 | 394 | 3 | 66.67% | 1839.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 610 | 391 | 18 | 33.33% | 1223.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 593 | 417 | 251 | 51.79% | 688.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1126 | 589 | 494 | 43.32% | 656.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 314.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 450 | 371 | 74 | 55.41% | 722.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 324 | 295 | 41 | 46.34% | 636.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 623 | 525 | 131 | 37.4% | 482.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 986 | 523 | 43 | 53.49% | 618.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 774 | 582 | 182 | 43.96% | 468.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 856 | 540 | 43 | 34.88% | 1413.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 718 | 413 | 339 | 46.02% | 578.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 814 | 519 | 53 | 41.51% | 294.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 457 | 440 | 48 | 41.67% | 628.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 585 | 539 | 51 | 52.94% | 818.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 485 | 476 | 34 | 50.0% | 566.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 624 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 479 | 346 | 88 | 50.0% | 707.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 669 | 463 | 266 | 49.62% | 720.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 491 | 324 | 29 | 41.38% | 294.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 652 | 461 | 9 | 66.67% | 2015.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 154 | 232 | 3 | 0.0% | 25.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 495 | 408 | 30 | 40.0% | 981.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 160 | 154 | 18 | 44.44% | 204.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 904 | 515 | 233 | 43.78% | 553.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 356 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 358 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 699.0 |