| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23704 | 8 | 30 | 227 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 10.25 | 10.0 | 9.48 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 52.62% | 25.0% | 36.67% | 49.34% | 48.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.75 | 0.57 | 1.19 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1818.17 | 2464 | 1652.07 | 2155.03 | 2142.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782.87 | 668 | 588.0 | 683.0 | 675.0 |
| WN8 | 1875 | 1734 | 1068 (-1) | 1680 (-2) | 1743 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 621 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 51.53% | 25.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.63 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2022 | 1089 | 796 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.1 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 859 | 420 | 558 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 3.88 | 8.85 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2939 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2817.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2330 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1327.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2309 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1213.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2449 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1845.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2617 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1191.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1517 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Father_in_your_Mather_10][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Father_in_your_Mather_10.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1846 | 812 | 194 | 48.97% | 2020.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2280 | 830 | 112 | 62.5% | 3802.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 954 | 710 | 58 | 48.28% | 984.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 559 | 512 | 3 | 66.67% | 947.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1629 | 850 | 78 | 51.28% | 1603.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 876 | 533 | 331 | 50.45% | 1771.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1155 | 639 | 35 | 57.14% | 1270.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1842 | 664 | 15 | 40.0% | 1226.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1615 | 787 | 452 | 54.65% | 1934.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1822 | 796 | 299 | 55.85% | 1730.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1148 | 615 | 67 | 43.28% | 1184.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 795 | 568 | 47 | 46.81% | 653.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2784 | 875 | 413 | 56.42% | 2242.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2503 | 784 | 63 | 53.97% | 1895.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1576 | 880 | 721 | 52.98% | 1933.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1038 | 784 | 39 | 61.54% | 928.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1536 | 829 | 45 | 57.78% | 1965.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2054 | 910 | 383 | 50.65% | 2188.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1628 | 871 | 140 | 54.29% | 1987.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1111 | 716 | 76 | 52.63% | 962.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2400 | 988 | 324 | 54.32% | 2303.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2011 | 982 | 312 | 56.09% | 2418.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 612 | 391 | 140 | 53.57% | 1547.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1884 | 613 | 215 | 50.23% | 1583.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2318 | 701 | 33 | 45.45% | 1885.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 667 | 588 | 62 | 41.94% | 613.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2147 | 587 | 11 | 54.55% | 1658.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 975 | 496 | 26 | 46.15% | 1301.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2253 | 731 | 309 | 50.16% | 1587.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2503 | 774 | 967 | 53.36% | 2227.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2633 | 979 | 135 | 61.48% | 2487.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1513 | 555 | 189 | 47.62% | 1637.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2424 | 872 | 134 | 55.22% | 2185.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1545 | 759 | 200 | 56.0% | 2159.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1254 | 754 | 8 | 37.5% | 3032.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2159 | 859 | 66 | 51.52% | 2015.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2407 | 804 | 99 | 49.49% | 1966.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1745 | 610 | 247 | 42.91% | 1109.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1678 | 873 | 3 | 66.67% | 2281.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3059 | 877 | 20 | 45.0% | 2076.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2407 | 802 | 41 | 51.22% | 1719.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 498 | 335 | 9 | 22.22% | 546.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2151 | 934 | 58 | 50.0% | 1668.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2929 | 954 | 102 | 51.96% | 2982.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 329 | 392 | 19 | 57.89% | 445.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1592 | 690 | 941 | 50.48% | 1679.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2365 | 809 | 971 | 53.66% | 1862.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2318 | 700 | 90 | 55.56% | 1661.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 452 | 337 | 16 | 50.0% | 720.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2113 | 859 | 1111 | 56.44% | 2235.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 950 | 719 | 23 | 56.52% | 1941.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1873 | 1007 | 382 | 53.93% | 2196.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1867 | 753 | 118 | 52.54% | 1692.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1979 | 636 | 1234 | 50.32% | 1585.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1542 | 860 | 343 | 52.19% | 1844.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1800 | 911 | 104 | 50.96% | 2168.0 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1605 | 796 | 79 | 51.9% | 1633.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1695 | 661 | 52 | 50.0% | 1685.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 551 | 478 | 36 | 50.0% | 942.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2227 | 617 | 166 | 40.36% | 1499.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 438 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 683 | 620 | 230 | 47.39% | 611.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1381 | 655 | 48 | 45.83% | 1101.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 717 | 607 | 37 | 51.35% | 828.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2654 | 906 | 123 | 55.28% | 2245.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1774 | 903 | 54 | 64.81% | 2101.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1792 | 921 | 585 | 54.87% | 1874.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 842 | 657 | 638 | 50.16% | 1669.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1200 | 782 | 37 | 64.86% | 2137.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2023 | 1077 | 96 | 51.04% | 2466.2 |
| IS | 7 | 741 | 527 | 30 | 33.33% | 743.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1668 | 811 | 78 | 51.28% | 1596.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1609 | 825 | 121 | 49.59% | 2037.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1767 | 933 | 111 | 49.55% | 2003.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1774 | 854 | 34 | 58.82% | 1605.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1629 | 962 | 35 | 68.57% | 2190.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2713 | 866 | 87 | 51.72% | 1875.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 152 | 308 | 20 | 60.0% | 273.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2661 | 928 | 281 | 54.09% | 2302.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2345 | 984 | 236 | 57.63% | 2588.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1111 | 634 | 242 | 52.07% | 1448.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 843 | 610 | 20 | 50.0% | 926.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1345 | 789 | 344 | 53.78% | 1558.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2453 | 1047 | 227 | 58.15% | 2260.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1272 | 732 | 111 | 46.85% | 1025.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 611 | 567 | 44 | 54.55% | 551.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1628 | 845 | 44 | 65.91% | 2599.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1393 | 910 | 35 | 71.43% | 1838.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 738 | 452 | 62 | 61.29% | 1949.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1909 | 977 | 27 | 51.85% | 2101.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1733 | 850 | 502 | 54.78% | 1662.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1769 | 698 | 22 | 50.0% | 1497.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2838 | 929 | 135 | 51.11% | 2437.2 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2219 | 787 | 80 | 55.0% | 1611.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2167 | 903 | 82 | 50.0% | 2088.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2417 | 846 | 716 | 52.65% | 2144.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1025 | 829 | 176 | 53.98% | 2770.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 702 | 669 | 13 | 61.54% | 1209.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 760 | 412 | 43 | 30.23% | 450.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1944 | 785 | 57 | 52.63% | 1779.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1768 | 848 | 139 | 51.8% | 1815.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 777 | 534 | 29 | 51.72% | 977.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2026 | 841 | 102 | 47.06% | 2091.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2358 | 947 | 141 | 53.9% | 2409.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3556 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 2937.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2028 | 965 | 55 | 63.64% | 1946.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2632 | 852 | 386 | 50.26% | 1741.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2207 | 952 | 159 | 47.8% | 2187.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2039 | 944 | 138 | 55.07% | 2235.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1999 | 975 | 74 | 60.81% | 1987.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2176 | 777 | 18 | 50.0% | 1364.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 713 | 530 | 46 | 41.3% | 1230.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 750 | 696 | 117 | 49.57% | 1369.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1344 | 873 | 88 | 50.0% | 1858.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2592 | 828 | 122 | 51.64% | 1986.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 928 | 647 | 130 | 42.31% | 1358.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1637 | 859 | 9 | 66.67% | 1601.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1189 | 574 | 85 | 57.65% | 2044.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1130 | 721 | 296 | 50.0% | 1303.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1181 | 573 | 314 | 48.41% | 1543.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1665 | 602 | 42 | 57.14% | 1238.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2658 | 790 | 92 | 53.26% | 1862.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1073 | 814 | 46 | 71.74% | 2027.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 798 | 593 | 67 | 44.78% | 643.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1842 | 756 | 266 | 51.5% | 1521.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1632 | 942 | 56 | 53.57% | 2122.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 197 | 103 | 5 | 0.0% | 171.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 994 | 511 | 328 | 52.44% | 1951.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1662 | 537 | 45 | 51.11% | 1642.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1152 | 764 | 33 | 57.58% | 2242.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 447 | 634 | 130 | 49.23% | 694.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1271 | 695 | 42 | 59.52% | 2153.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1747 | 926 | 270 | 54.81% | 2346.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 572 | 278 | 18 | 55.56% | 1385.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2399 | 689 | 173 | 51.45% | 1956.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1528 | 956 | 17 | 52.94% | 2159.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1694 | 856 | 64 | 53.13% | 1710.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 838 | 837 | 135 | 66.67% | 3128.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1339 | 421 | 17 | 29.41% | 828.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2122 | 1103 | 225 | 62.22% | 2751.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1074 | 505 | 350 | 48.0% | 794.0 |