| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6957 | 0 | 36 | 240 | 490 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 0.0 | 7.78 | 7.71 | 7.6 |
| Winrate | 45.9% | 0.0% | 47.22% | 45.42% | 46.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.44 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 685.5 | 0 | 800.75 | 782.37 | 746.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.73 | 0 | 516.0 | 495.0 | 484.0 |
| WN8 | 783 | 0 | 922 | 787 | 740 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605 | 793 | 1222 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.55 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 122 | 418 | 1178 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.91 | 4.45 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Farnoud11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Farnoud11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 467 | 539 | 147 | 50.34% | 665.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 85.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 559 | 347 | 6 | 33.33% | 576.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 266 | 248 | 19 | 47.37% | 812.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 792 | 544 | 10 | 50.0% | 698.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 232 | 179 | 12 | 25.0% | 291.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 152 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 599.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 352 | 223 | 28 | 35.71% | 756.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 196 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 885.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 689 | 394 | 161 | 40.99% | 648.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 387 | 378 | 49 | 42.86% | 726.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 581 | 573 | 33 | 36.36% | 972.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 389 | 437 | 17 | 47.06% | 929.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 754 | 436 | 102 | 46.08% | 1177.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 767 | 584 | 59 | 42.37% | 896.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 391 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 40 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 618 | 509 | 64 | 65.63% | 1006.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 617 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 456 | 459 | 6 | 66.67% | 2194.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 774 | 566 | 117 | 45.3% | 766.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1006 | 595 | 114 | 41.23% | 672.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 649 | 440 | 24 | 37.5% | 440.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 338 | 294 | 17 | 47.06% | 978.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1018 | 596 | 34 | 55.88% | 900.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 147 | 264 | 3 | 100.0% | 585.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 229 | 231 | 9 | 33.33% | 417.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 643 | 469 | 92 | 46.74% | 787.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 616 | 528 | 91 | 45.05% | 599.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 607 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 2180.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 468 | 441 | 78 | 48.72% | 712.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 245 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 677.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 246 | 179 | 20 | 50.0% | 743.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 779 | 569 | 46 | 34.78% | 1375.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 243 | 10 | 40.0% | 499.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 333 | 322 | 49 | 44.9% | 927.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 268 | 253 | 26 | 38.46% | 490.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 614 | 344 | 26 | 34.62% | 362.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 141 | 94 | 13 | 30.77% | 388.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 730 | 321 | 13 | 23.08% | 429.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 228 | 346 | 9 | 55.56% | 548.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 930 | 621 | 128 | 49.22% | 914.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 366 | 332 | 37 | 54.05% | 854.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 976 | 588 | 98 | 39.8% | 945.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 213 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 823 | 645 | 8 | 62.5% | 737.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 443 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 1548.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 376 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 299.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 368 | 372 | 69 | 50.72% | 882.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1185 | 316 | 1 | 0.0% | 1252.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 715 | 492 | 55 | 52.73% | 877.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 352 | 447 | 88 | 43.18% | 510.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 492 | 395 | 14 | 28.57% | 1060.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 657 | 561 | 105 | 49.52% | 1199.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 192 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 153 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 519 | 438 | 36 | 52.78% | 421.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 772 | 503 | 51 | 45.1% | 1226.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 691 | 514 | 53 | 50.94% | 1247.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 660 | 451 | 165 | 49.09% | 877.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1525 | 670 | 120 | 40.0% | 907.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 745 | 442 | 60 | 41.67% | 537.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 338 | 5 | 40.0% | 835.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1957 | 516 | 3 | 33.33% | 1824.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 515 | 342 | 90 | 41.11% | 1055.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 565 | 447 | 8 | 37.5% | 424.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 561 | 411 | 19 | 47.37% | 1612.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 286 | 226 | 29 | 58.62% | 703.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 931 | 492 | 92 | 46.74% | 940.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868 | 523 | 11 | 36.36% | 1095.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1413 | 430 | 1 | 0.0% | 2014.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 964 | 540 | 180 | 53.33% | 962.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 80 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 317.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1048 | 550 | 222 | 48.65% | 738.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 896 | 506 | 28 | 32.14% | 634.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1075 | 600 | 92 | 43.48% | 724.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 907 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 464.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 502 | 499 | 13 | 46.15% | 796.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251 | 234 | 53 | 41.51% | 731.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 365 | 276 | 8 | 37.5% | 1105.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 201 | 188 | 47 | 42.55% | 379.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 563 | 489 | 28 | 64.29% | 998.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 815 | 550 | 140 | 45.0% | 820.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 589 | 455 | 52 | 46.15% | 1067.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1433 | 905 | 26 | 61.54% | 2287.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 538 | 583 | 121 | 44.63% | 556.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 258 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 1148.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 438 | 333 | 17 | 58.82% | 1397.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 711 | 481 | 50 | 40.0% | 717.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 612 | 449 | 22 | 59.09% | 1217.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 929 | 555 | 36 | 44.44% | 779.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 819 | 808 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 728 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 554.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1011 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 928.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 364 | 320 | 77 | 41.56% | 1019.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 636 | 467 | 116 | 43.1% | 483.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 211 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 725 | 410 | 10 | 60.0% | 762.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 225 | 153 | 16 | 37.5% | 874.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 170 | 14 | 35.71% | 260.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1243 | 692 | 116 | 45.69% | 767.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 485 | 504 | 263 | 46.01% | 622.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 529 | 404 | 35 | 37.14% | 891.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 298 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 372.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 775 | 433 | 154 | 40.26% | 639.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 374 | 363 | 69 | 50.72% | 469.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 619 | 506 | 37 | 43.24% | 977.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 932 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 381 | 322 | 29 | 41.38% | 592.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 539 | 404 | 48 | 47.92% | 1077.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 467 | 389 | 103 | 49.51% | 607.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 687 | 643 | 23 | 52.17% | 461.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 385 | 312 | 90 | 65.56% | 1028.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 312 | 359 | 60 | 46.67% | 675.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 224 | 349 | 10 | 40.0% | 401.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 383 | 277 | 9 | 22.22% | 682.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 759 | 560 | 174 | 47.7% | 625.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 890 | 640 | 41 | 51.22% | 1254.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 963 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 364 | 332 | 47 | 51.06% | 657.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 273 | 45 | 68.89% | 767.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 351 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 624.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 452 | 265 | 62 | 50.0% | 893.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 484 | 395 | 22 | 45.45% | 1081.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 679 | 503 | 51 | 43.14% | 762.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 531 | 373 | 100 | 44.0% | 785.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 430 | 342 | 45 | 33.33% | 941.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 947 | 608 | 149 | 38.26% | 759.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 646 | 559 | 152 | 37.5% | 675.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 91 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1287 | 630 | 119 | 40.34% | 916.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 990 | 530 | 20 | 40.0% | 467.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 952 | 419 | 33 | 36.36% | 767.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 579 | 431 | 84 | 51.19% | 994.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1023 | 600 | 35 | 45.71% | 682.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1015 | 575 | 7 | 28.57% | 1915.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 676 | 383 | 19 | 57.89% | 1073.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 531 | 374 | 134 | 50.75% | 800.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 691 | 607 | 50 | 62.0% | 966.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 532 | 464 | 45 | 46.67% | 900.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 237 | 240 | 4 | 50.0% | 776.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 176 | 219 | 18 | 27.78% | 441.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 248 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 1355.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 459 | 395 | 52 | 42.31% | 992.1 |
| null | 0 | 1688 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 433 | 354 | 3 | 66.67% | 795.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 992 | 556 | 84 | 42.86% | 806.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1425 | 1104 | 1 | 100.0% | 2045.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 308 | 410 | 22 | 36.36% | 537.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 360 | 323 | 7 | 28.57% | 782.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 791 | 493 | 5 | 60.0% | 624.2 |