| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6198 | 11 | 58 | 734 | 1213 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 9.0 | 8.91 | 9.22 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 51.32% | 45.45% | 51.72% | 53.0% | 51.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.18 | 1.76 | 1.87 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1699.4 | 1607 | 1481.47 | 1685.53 | 1776.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832.33 | 754 | 810.0 | 874.0 | 865.0 |
| WN8 | 1547 | 1194 (-1) | 1434 (-1) | 1559 (+1) | 1543 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1877 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1533.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1513 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 717.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fara_on_UA_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fara_on_UA_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 571 | 759 | 30 | 50.0% | 1395.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 927 | 680 | 19 | 47.37% | 768.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 380 | 421 | 3 | 66.67% | 1045.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1469 | 784 | 58 | 48.28% | 1062.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1380 | 904 | 40 | 57.5% | 2026.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1734 | 905 | 34 | 55.88% | 1737.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2458 | 779 | 108 | 42.59% | 1647.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2085 | 821 | 86 | 50.0% | 1479.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1205 | 701 | 38 | 36.84% | 1022.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1687 | 987 | 37 | 54.05% | 2271.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 959 | 883 | 3 | 100.0% | 6090.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2735 | 1072 | 53 | 58.49% | 1972.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1422 | 762 | 48 | 50.0% | 1580.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 574 | 411 | 46 | 39.13% | 731.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 691 | 685 | 62 | 45.16% | 583.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 381 | 643 | 17 | 35.29% | 415.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 722 | 558 | 4 | 75.0% | 3533.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1769 | 824 | 27 | 44.44% | 1205.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1512 | 916 | 40 | 70.0% | 1759.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2590 | 1014 | 69 | 68.12% | 1856.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1719 | 953 | 46 | 63.04% | 1532.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 117 | 193 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1419 | 988 | 18 | 66.67% | 2823.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1636 | 936 | 38 | 65.79% | 1685.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2484 | 927 | 92 | 48.91% | 1467.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2126 | 916 | 22 | 50.0% | 1517.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2008 | 935 | 307 | 54.07% | 1585.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1286 | 723 | 14 | 50.0% | 1263.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1737 | 916 | 71 | 59.15% | 1682.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1908 | 718 | 60 | 40.0% | 1102.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2135 | 853 | 50 | 54.0% | 1556.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1423 | 781 | 50 | 50.0% | 1031.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 569 | 767 | 68 | 54.41% | 971.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2459 | 855 | 76 | 47.37% | 1681.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1155 | 568 | 7 | 42.86% | 563.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1805 | 971 | 72 | 59.72% | 1645.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 1653 | 812 | 73 | 53.42% | 1403.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1084 | 1000 | 24 | 62.5% | 2707.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1409 | 712 | 71 | 40.85% | 1030.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1580 | 911 | 59 | 44.07% | 2123.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2136 | 897 | 128 | 51.56% | 1691.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1434 | 911 | 10 | 60.0% | 1519.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 439 | 744 | 135 | 58.52% | 810.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1259 | 758 | 65 | 50.77% | 1333.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 429 | 356 | 18 | 55.56% | 898.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2007 | 823 | 96 | 46.88% | 1505.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1407 | 709 | 37 | 40.54% | 1228.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1943 | 828 | 63 | 53.97% | 1401.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1205 | 774 | 89 | 49.44% | 1581.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1593 | 832 | 59 | 42.37% | 1417.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1865 | 896 | 109 | 53.21% | 1641.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 473 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1804 | 855 | 283 | 49.12% | 1596.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1632 | 858 | 55 | 49.09% | 1907.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2093 | 763 | 88 | 39.77% | 1367.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 561 | 395 | 21 | 57.14% | 1581.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2047 | 891 | 57 | 52.63% | 1874.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1407 | 886 | 36 | 61.11% | 1675.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 674 | 511 | 17 | 47.06% | 1720.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1710 | 842 | 3 | 66.67% | 1532.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2124 | 902 | 80 | 52.5% | 1639.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2368 | 1163 | 42 | 71.43% | 1471.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1927 | 865 | 77 | 45.45% | 1613.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 981 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 691.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1038 | 766 | 23 | 39.13% | 2430.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1287 | 738 | 54 | 46.3% | 1489.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 806 | 637 | 24 | 50.0% | 1611.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1299 | 838 | 20 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 536 | 642 | 65 | 46.15% | 549.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2583 | 1004 | 107 | 56.07% | 1764.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1933 | 768 | 111 | 54.05% | 1290.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2659 | 866 | 160 | 50.63% | 2132.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 808 | 614 | 15 | 46.67% | 1278.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1441 | 901 | 29 | 55.17% | 1856.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1931 | 901 | 72 | 51.39% | 1879.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1993 | 876 | 37 | 45.95% | 1414.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1761 | 829 | 20 | 50.0% | 1772.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1843 | 849 | 70 | 55.71% | 1461.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 639 | 475 | 10 | 30.0% | 1229.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1491 | 650 | 35 | 37.14% | 941.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1531 | 797 | 39 | 43.59% | 1741.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1573 | 752 | 44 | 52.27% | 1206.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 870 | 640 | 27 | 37.04% | 1412.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 442 | 960 | 7 | 71.43% | 1412.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2002 | 962 | 51 | 52.94% | 1853.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1909 | 1052 | 44 | 52.27% | 1991.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2700 | 982 | 77 | 58.44% | 1885.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1319 | 664 | 44 | 43.18% | 959.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1594 | 869 | 54 | 57.41% | 1654.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1606 | 767 | 123 | 45.53% | 1237.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2894 | 982 | 100 | 55.0% | 2039.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 826 | 662 | 15 | 66.67% | 2816.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1483 | 775 | 26 | 46.15% | 1101.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1807 | 837 | 58 | 53.45% | 1368.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1924 | 878 | 37 | 48.65% | 1779.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1641 | 710 | 103 | 40.78% | 1264.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 539 | 415 | 16 | 43.75% | 1179.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 932 | 680 | 67 | 46.27% | 899.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1235 | 764 | 34 | 52.94% | 1462.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 876 | 685 | 17 | 52.94% | 2704.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 708 | 663 | 14 | 78.57% | 2267.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1989 | 884 | 54 | 46.3% | 1740.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1492 | 746 | 39 | 43.59% | 1065.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1711 | 712 | 16 | 62.5% | 1347.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1524 | 1039 | 27 | 70.37% | 2556.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1287 | 685 | 23 | 43.48% | 1254.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1880 | 914 | 34 | 61.76% | 1657.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1863 | 1082 | 27 | 59.26% | 2901.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1573 | 955 | 50 | 58.0% | 2034.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1078 | 883 | 31 | 67.74% | 2690.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2069 | 923 | 72 | 47.22% | 1668.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 994 | 594 | 20 | 45.0% | 1675.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1249 | 813 | 33 | 60.61% | 2089.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1569 | 790 | 21 | 52.38% | 1659.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 395 | 631 | 24 | 58.33% | 1219.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 580 | 771 | 100 | 58.0% | 812.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1777 | 819 | 123 | 47.15% | 1416.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1053 | 850 | 11 | 72.73% | 1636.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1087 | 748 | 26 | 46.15% | 1774.3 |