| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9743 | 0 | 58 | 269 | 488 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.33 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.19% | 0.0% | 63.79% | 55.39% | 54.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 0.99 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2408.54 | 0 | 2918.48 | 2951.41 | 2959.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 934.18 | 0 | 1132.0 | 1024.0 | 1014.0 |
| WN8 | 2390 | 0 (+4) | 3074 (+4) | 2614 (+8) | 2587 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FanTa__UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FanTa__UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1867 | 879 | 273 | 61.17% | 2354.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2678 | 875 | 154 | 50.0% | 2343.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1066 | 767 | 56 | 41.07% | 2212.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1733 | 921 | 58 | 50.0% | 2145.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1457 | 736 | 25 | 44.0% | 1889.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1821 | 1076 | 12 | 83.33% | 3113.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1604 | 1064 | 18 | 66.67% | 3461.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3131 | 938 | 64 | 59.38% | 2689.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2948 | 968 | 132 | 57.58% | 2603.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3159 | 869 | 132 | 46.97% | 2206.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1637 | 735 | 32 | 43.75% | 1821.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3063 | 995 | 75 | 46.67% | 2310.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2058 | 864 | 20 | 45.0% | 2110.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2351 | 955 | 207 | 53.14% | 2489.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2061 | 1080 | 42 | 64.29% | 2416.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3075 | 1004 | 114 | 51.75% | 2261.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2025 | 946 | 109 | 59.63% | 2296.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2762 | 862 | 184 | 50.0% | 2498.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2698 | 954 | 82 | 59.76% | 2624.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2773 | 1022 | 13 | 61.54% | 2060.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1138 | 861 | 8 | 87.5% | 3931.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1993 | 946 | 9 | 66.67% | 1853.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1969 | 1011 | 33 | 69.7% | 2637.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3814 | 1083 | 340 | 52.06% | 2832.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2512 | 936 | 44 | 56.82% | 2367.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3260 | 1122 | 26 | 53.85% | 2610.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2045 | 935 | 106 | 57.55% | 2138.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1871 | 933 | 214 | 52.34% | 2438.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1825 | 882 | 119 | 51.26% | 2581.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1791 | 891 | 97 | 47.42% | 2277.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2646 | 904 | 253 | 49.01% | 2319.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2484 | 865 | 74 | 44.59% | 1996.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2697 | 1105 | 9 | 66.67% | 2529.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1572 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1503.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2410 | 918 | 33 | 42.42% | 2229.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1670 | 702 | 68 | 47.06% | 1779.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2026 | 1159 | 8 | 62.5% | 2439.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2555 | 884 | 67 | 53.73% | 1937.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2200 | 887 | 38 | 47.37% | 1957.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1948 | 1092 | 33 | 63.64% | 3036.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 995 | 718 | 11 | 27.27% | 2167.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2301 | 973 | 171 | 56.73% | 2447.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3620 | 1074 | 79 | 56.96% | 2593.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1483 | 823 | 64 | 51.56% | 1849.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2785 | 864 | 92 | 58.7% | 2330.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3307 | 1001 | 165 | 57.58% | 2613.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2861 | 876 | 37 | 48.65% | 2700.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1677 | 900 | 49 | 57.14% | 1871.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1935 | 900 | 142 | 53.52% | 2116.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2888 | 926 | 216 | 53.24% | 2614.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2379 | 755 | 212 | 47.64% | 1946.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2422 | 958 | 15 | 40.0% | 2412.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1823 | 739 | 34 | 47.06% | 1962.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1020 | 923 | 118 | 58.47% | 2531.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1373 | 768 | 7 | 57.14% | 1509.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1769 | 1003 | 83 | 57.83% | 2872.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2370 | 979 | 34 | 55.88% | 2262.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2129 | 921 | 66 | 54.55% | 2472.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2976 | 924 | 103 | 51.46% | 2581.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 884 | 712 | 5 | 40.0% | 1018.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1655 | 897 | 51 | 52.94% | 2026.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3347 | 1094 | 265 | 55.09% | 2775.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3276 | 909 | 185 | 50.81% | 2351.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2859 | 1105 | 53 | 67.92% | 2663.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3413 | 1170 | 199 | 59.8% | 2339.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2455 | 1034 | 196 | 55.61% | 2476.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1124 | 871 | 14 | 64.29% | 1831.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2175 | 842 | 14 | 50.0% | 2018.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1722 | 1113 | 6 | 83.33% | 2105.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2383 | 805 | 12 | 41.67% | 2214.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1249 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 1918.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2899 | 1019 | 170 | 57.65% | 2423.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3184 | 984 | 190 | 47.89% | 2386.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1631 | 1187 | 3 | 100.0% | 2052.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1938 | 802 | 83 | 48.19% | 1972.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2010 | 917 | 149 | 53.69% | 2396.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1611 | 923 | 110 | 58.18% | 1951.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2281 | 1269 | 26 | 80.77% | 2586.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2416 | 965 | 128 | 55.47% | 2608.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2462 | 874 | 79 | 48.1% | 1992.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3254 | 1082 | 46 | 63.04% | 3242.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2477 | 1217 | 2 | 50.0% | 2980.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1868 | 942 | 195 | 56.92% | 2414.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2505 | 994 | 6 | 66.67% | 2375.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2486 | 1035 | 17 | 64.71% | 2517.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1855 | 1053 | 4 | 75.0% | 1710.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2733 | 847 | 168 | 55.95% | 2003.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2160 | 860 | 44 | 52.27% | 2038.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2848 | 979 | 156 | 57.05% | 2888.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1716 | 943 | 40 | 55.0% | 2087.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1650 | 818 | 7 | 57.14% | 1829.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2930 | 1064 | 39 | 61.54% | 2253.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2080 | 895 | 18 | 50.0% | 2256.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1557 | 807 | 7 | 42.86% | 1241.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1173 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 509.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2616 | 1196 | 8 | 62.5% | 2638.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1764 | 703 | 13 | 38.46% | 1708.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1788 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 1496.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2130 | 958 | 210 | 55.71% | 2315.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2024 | 963 | 61 | 60.66% | 2271.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2032 | 934 | 10 | 50.0% | 2468.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1454 | 842 | 88 | 48.86% | 2066.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1868 | 875 | 337 | 54.3% | 2257.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2190 | 977 | 114 | 56.14% | 2206.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1283 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 898.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1806 | 895 | 66 | 46.97% | 1874.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1874 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 1663.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2637 | 801 | 136 | 54.41% | 1944.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1529 | 781 | 150 | 46.0% | 1884.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 607 | 739 | 2 | 100.0% | 2050.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2640 | 1000 | 103 | 58.25% | 1889.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2363 | 984 | 266 | 56.39% | 2452.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 784 | 808 | 176 | 59.09% | 1836.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 795 | 618 | 18 | 50.0% | 1271.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2966 | 926 | 43 | 55.81% | 2194.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2323 | 999 | 59 | 61.02% | 2670.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1058 | 756 | 16 | 56.25% | 2629.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1730 | 828 | 70 | 50.0% | 2149.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 208 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2475 | 1022 | 15 | 60.0% | 2412.1 |