| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25181 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 282 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 52.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.68% | 55.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1351.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 2334.76 | 2324.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1077.0 | 979.0 |
| WN8 | 1754 | 0 | 0 | 2619 (+5) | 2335 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2291 | 0 | 0 | 2291.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 674 | 0 | 0 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61 | 183 | 49 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 55.74% | 46.99% | 44.9% | 51.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 1.76 | 1.16 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2658 | 1169 | 710 | 2631.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.48 | 0.96 | 1.31 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885 | 686 | 525 | 776.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.36 | 8.85 | 9.12 | 11.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FanTaZZm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FanTaZZm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 631 | 503 | 37 | 45.95% | 961.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1556 | 888 | 49 | 44.9% | 1776.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1696 | 786 | 184 | 50.0% | 1633.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1391 | 723 | 75 | 58.67% | 2303.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 214 | 416 | 21 | 33.33% | 176.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1184 | 581 | 125 | 47.2% | 1242.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1114 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 1465.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1770 | 999 | 264 | 57.2% | 2235.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1402 | 710 | 9 | 44.44% | 1338.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 541 | 523 | 22 | 54.55% | 1012.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1589 | 684 | 10 | 20.0% | 1381.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1849 | 657 | 4 | 25.0% | 905.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1180 | 1016 | 54 | 72.22% | 2326.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2538 | 866 | 112 | 64.29% | 2160.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 58 | 94 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 216 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 500 | 478 | 97 | 56.7% | 1630.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 832 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 1890.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1088 | 605 | 14 | 35.71% | 884.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2511 | 915 | 60 | 53.33% | 2318.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2772 | 964 | 20 | 65.0% | 2189.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 745 | 634 | 69 | 53.62% | 1229.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1446 | 922 | 16 | 68.75% | 1679.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1086 | 804 | 12 | 66.67% | 2231.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1756 | 756 | 20 | 50.0% | 1942.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3895 | 1170 | 68 | 58.82% | 3105.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2046 | 822 | 38 | 44.74% | 1718.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1733 | 870 | 10 | 50.0% | 1321.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2427 | 636 | 6 | 16.67% | 1695.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 239 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 897.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2516 | 916 | 43 | 46.51% | 2020.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 116 | 295 | 17 | 58.82% | 226.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 393 | 421 | 20 | 50.0% | 981.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2159 | 995 | 30 | 60.0% | 2129.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1000 | 891 | 25 | 60.0% | 2221.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 63 | 166 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 207 | 14 | 50.0% | 351.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 763 | 611 | 61 | 60.66% | 2895.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1402 | 658 | 17 | 58.82% | 1624.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 790 | 591 | 60 | 61.67% | 1652.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1513 | 865 | 114 | 49.12% | 2042.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1884 | 870 | 126 | 53.17% | 2082.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2648 | 783 | 15 | 46.67% | 1923.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1426 | 916 | 44 | 61.36% | 2214.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2721 | 1130 | 30 | 60.0% | 2928.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 736 | 519 | 93 | 50.54% | 1388.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1359 | 794 | 25 | 40.0% | 1654.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1662 | 773 | 336 | 48.81% | 1940.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1951 | 736 | 34 | 47.06% | 1721.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1079 | 771 | 122 | 51.64% | 1508.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1440 | 879 | 10 | 70.0% | 1653.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 804 | 674 | 330 | 48.18% | 1485.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 258 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 760.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1710 | 979 | 5 | 80.0% | 2021.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1997 | 799 | 95 | 52.63% | 2179.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1549 | 871 | 36 | 55.56% | 2277.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1470 | 1158 | 1 | 100.0% | 2149.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1137 | 664 | 32 | 46.88% | 1185.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1289 | 615 | 22 | 54.55% | 1534.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1026 | 641 | 25 | 60.0% | 1398.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1168 | 699 | 11 | 27.27% | 1068.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1498 | 870 | 12 | 50.0% | 1876.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 162 | 38 | 47.37% | 296.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 378 | 344 | 49 | 53.06% | 847.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160 | 271 | 13 | 69.23% | 832.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2540 | 990 | 19 | 52.63% | 2087.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2683 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2302.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2483 | 1027 | 14 | 42.86% | 2466.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1721 | 847 | 90 | 47.78% | 2087.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2933 | 946 | 74 | 56.76% | 2570.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3351 | 1038 | 67 | 50.75% | 2910.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1081 | 698 | 139 | 58.99% | 1507.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 575 | 639 | 4 | 75.0% | 1240.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1600 | 1024 | 54 | 66.67% | 3223.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2889 | 1229 | 3 | 66.67% | 2853.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1630 | 925 | 25 | 44.0% | 1564.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 718 | 513 | 9 | 55.56% | 1626.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2203 | 974 | 38 | 55.26% | 2252.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 355 | 378 | 84 | 57.14% | 1325.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 832 | 584 | 31 | 54.84% | 1094.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 147 | 14 | 57.14% | 156.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 337 | 276 | 26 | 53.85% | 964.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 669 | 594 | 68 | 50.0% | 1519.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1947 | 887 | 9 | 55.56% | 1668.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2614 | 974 | 20 | 55.0% | 2549.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1664 | 559 | 80 | 41.25% | 1079.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 551 | 543 | 26 | 46.15% | 978.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2345 | 960 | 28 | 53.57% | 2533.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2398 | 1173 | 29 | 51.72% | 2632.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 965 | 517 | 94 | 50.0% | 1475.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 947 | 512 | 14 | 28.57% | 948.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3040 | 1056 | 58 | 50.0% | 2422.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1259 | 725 | 69 | 49.28% | 1593.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1629 | 774 | 6 | 16.67% | 1600.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1182 | 723 | 20 | 35.0% | 1271.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174 | 134 | 8 | 37.5% | 263.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 473 | 406 | 40 | 57.5% | 1277.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1998 | 992 | 134 | 61.19% | 2206.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 244 | 141 | 48.23% | 546.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 802 | 651 | 52 | 50.0% | 1554.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1171 | 637 | 72 | 44.44% | 1423.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 87 | 151 | 67 | 53.73% | 183.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1799 | 910 | 28 | 50.0% | 1820.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 699 | 836 | 5 | 80.0% | 1130.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 923 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 1834.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3877 | 896 | 6 | 50.0% | 2782.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1492 | 834 | 17 | 52.94% | 1858.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 859 | 399 | 181 | 48.62% | 1125.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1268 | 878 | 35 | 62.86% | 1720.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 343 | 419 | 17 | 58.82% | 1130.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 163 | 104 | 17 | 29.41% | 782.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2247 | 970 | 35 | 51.43% | 2115.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2437 | 840 | 11 | 36.36% | 1891.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1884 | 612 | 3 | 33.33% | 1092.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2393 | 958 | 8 | 37.5% | 2976.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1262 | 883 | 21 | 61.9% | 1971.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 207 | 44 | 61.36% | 388.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1313 | 728 | 45 | 53.33% | 1655.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 697 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1840.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 784 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 4686.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2617 | 1080 | 55 | 63.64% | 2212.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1241 | 644 | 121 | 47.11% | 1323.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 198 | 216 | 15 | 46.67% | 622.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 753 | 517 | 35 | 42.86% | 621.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2693 | 915 | 191 | 49.74% | 2201.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1050 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 61 | 129 | 5 | 80.0% | 272.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1476 | 850 | 49 | 63.27% | 1931.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2177 | 1120 | 13 | 69.23% | 2521.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3273 | 914 | 68 | 51.47% | 2388.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 55 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1296 | 825 | 21 | 57.14% | 1600.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2407 | 890 | 15 | 66.67% | 1666.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1917 | 967 | 56 | 53.57% | 2433.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2979 | 1194 | 28 | 82.14% | 2696.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2014 | 915 | 57 | 50.88% | 2230.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1828 | 836 | 1005 | 51.54% | 2212.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 880 | 520 | 46 | 39.13% | 1318.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 712 | 648 | 9 | 66.67% | 1242.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2314 | 1057 | 36 | 63.89% | 2249.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 666 | 551 | 96 | 59.38% | 1432.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 89 | 7 | 28.57% | 423.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1894 | 780 | 74 | 56.76% | 1662.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 627 | 492 | 22 | 45.45% | 1517.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2318 | 1094 | 6 | 83.33% | 1752.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2194 | 951 | 79 | 46.84% | 2207.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 201 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 79.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2011 | 1023 | 453 | 58.72% | 2768.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1796 | 924 | 15 | 60.0% | 1949.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2394 | 1084 | 10 | 50.0% | 2169.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1625 | 619 | 90 | 44.44% | 1166.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2094 | 814 | 197 | 58.38% | 2320.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1434 | 894 | 16 | 56.25% | 3000.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1264 | 922 | 34 | 61.76% | 2067.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 935 | 813 | 90 | 64.44% | 2617.2 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1462 | 954 | 14 | 64.29% | 2134.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275 | 272 | 27 | 55.56% | 611.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 431 | 301 | 65 | 44.62% | 825.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1663 | 931 | 13 | 46.15% | 1935.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130 | 223 | 54 | 46.3% | 239.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2187 | 1010 | 38 | 63.16% | 2153.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 486 | 411 | 42 | 59.52% | 1448.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 83 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2208 | 767 | 83 | 56.63% | 2080.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1779 | 853 | 65 | 46.15% | 1851.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 358 | 295 | 214 | 40.19% | 829.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 82 | 200 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 241 | 237 | 68 | 47.06% | 361.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 145 | 224 | 107 | 55.14% | 388.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1368 | 971 | 19 | 63.16% | 1631.7 |
| IS | 7 | 843 | 440 | 299 | 48.16% | 1054.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1973 | 1052 | 4 | 75.0% | 1915.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2073 | 1029 | 19 | 52.63% | 3030.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 223 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 873.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2008 | 763 | 598 | 55.52% | 2000.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1580 | 910 | 34 | 52.94% | 1821.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 122 | 6 | 50.0% | 213.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1165 | 677 | 13 | 30.77% | 1280.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2081 | 849 | 42 | 42.86% | 1439.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 30 | 59 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 445 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 177.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 271 | 281 | 14 | 42.86% | 660.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 168 | 225 | 49 | 46.94% | 445.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 111 | 192 | 40 | 42.5% | 173.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1204 | 803 | 38 | 47.37% | 1617.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 70 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2478 | 917 | 30 | 43.33% | 1697.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1173 | 1054 | 18 | 77.78% | 2047.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1744 | 850 | 64 | 56.25% | 1854.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2078 | 1010 | 70 | 62.86% | 2346.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1533 | 799 | 167 | 51.5% | 1830.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 736 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1293.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 985 | 499 | 283 | 50.53% | 1194.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 875 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 1226.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 341 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 320.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2094 | 813 | 6 | 33.33% | 1608.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 710 | 571 | 59 | 64.41% | 1635.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1138 | 725 | 96 | 54.17% | 1207.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 200 | 189 | 21 | 61.9% | 558.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1777 | 936 | 32 | 46.88% | 1915.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1360 | 835 | 57 | 49.12% | 1747.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2312 | 926 | 14 | 57.14% | 2100.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1383 | 859 | 27 | 62.96% | 2265.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 101 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 725 | 414 | 21 | 38.1% | 1072.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 206 | 240 | 31 | 54.84% | 567.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 226 | 226 | 57 | 47.37% | 454.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 926 | 876 | 4 | 75.0% | 1417.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 361 | 281 | 218 | 44.5% | 384.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 526 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 1149.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 565 | 612 | 266 | 54.14% | 1057.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1680 | 786 | 50 | 56.0% | 1734.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1680 | 884 | 34 | 44.12% | 2200.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2458 | 1061 | 76 | 63.16% | 3102.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 760 | 588 | 1 | 0.0% | 1506.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3235 | 1385 | 3 | 100.0% | 4073.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 759 | 672 | 86 | 52.33% | 1760.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1738 | 956 | 51 | 58.82% | 2157.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 909 | 700 | 15 | 46.67% | 1129.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 821 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 1283.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1050 | 463 | 3 | 0.0% | 1026.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 229 | 208 | 93 | 51.61% | 380.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 689 | 366 | 131 | 39.69% | 983.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 961 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 695 | 401 | 265 | 50.19% | 1242.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 32 | 176 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1037 | 559 | 225 | 55.11% | 2180.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 85 | 256 | 35 | 54.29% | 143.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 884 | 756 | 27 | 55.56% | 1703.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 219 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 254.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2628 | 1061 | 23 | 47.83% | 3028.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2716 | 1014 | 15 | 60.0% | 1763.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1957 | 718 | 111 | 46.85% | 1470.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 438 | 642 | 8 | 62.5% | 1903.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 535 | 418 | 10 | 30.0% | 555.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 99 | 16 | 31.25% | 43.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2143 | 1148 | 16 | 75.0% | 2533.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 456 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 771.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1655 | 785 | 168 | 51.19% | 1615.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1342 | 750 | 22 | 45.45% | 1882.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 216 | 275 | 10 | 30.0% | 529.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2827 | 1204 | 68 | 70.59% | 2751.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1717 | 841 | 10 | 40.0% | 1605.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1282 | 758 | 13 | 38.46% | 1448.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 111 | 22 | 36.36% | 85.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 813 | 626 | 96 | 56.25% | 983.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 967 | 558 | 78 | 47.44% | 1319.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 146 | 33 | 36.36% | 141.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 191 | 245 | 11 | 45.45% | 413.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2181 | 819 | 16 | 62.5% | 1755.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 855 | 846 | 28 | 60.71% | 2321.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 10 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 106 | 235 | 115 | 43.48% | 111.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2410 | 915 | 89 | 57.3% | 2225.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2249 | 872 | 43 | 46.51% | 2554.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 963 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 575.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 258 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 744.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1072 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 647.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 167 | 181 | 150 | 47.33% | 109.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2132 | 1035 | 646 | 60.22% | 3086.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2645 | 841 | 14 | 35.71% | 2115.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1855 | 1060 | 32 | 53.13% | 2749.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2001 | 676 | 8 | 25.0% | 1329.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1046 | 689 | 81 | 55.56% | 1379.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1590 | 759 | 109 | 46.79% | 1347.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 157 | 151 | 4 | 25.0% | 592.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2610 | 1101 | 25 | 64.0% | 3018.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1134 | 765 | 48 | 56.25% | 1210.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1604 | 689 | 107 | 48.6% | 1716.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 706 | 595 | 74 | 52.7% | 1428.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2990 | 1077 | 31 | 64.52% | 2088.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 142 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 766.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 264.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 170 | 156 | 35 | 45.71% | 320.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2180 | 759 | 214 | 52.34% | 1872.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 269.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2773 | 933 | 69 | 49.28% | 2143.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2426 | 802 | 77 | 49.35% | 1953.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 108 | 10 | 30.0% | 242.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2006 | 844 | 122 | 55.74% | 2296.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 808 | 620 | 7 | 71.43% | 1232.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1646 | 1089 | 2 | 100.0% | 1500.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1619 | 733 | 66 | 53.03% | 1505.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1073 | 951 | 11 | 63.64% | 1487.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1151 | 820 | 132 | 58.33% | 1712.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1136 | 521 | 337 | 47.18% | 1200.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2755 | 1327 | 3 | 100.0% | 3781.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 115 | 228 | 7 | 71.43% | 770.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 308 | 296 | 71 | 54.93% | 766.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1909 | 818 | 161 | 49.69% | 1792.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 665 | 497 | 273 | 52.38% | 1586.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2992 | 1055 | 27 | 55.56% | 1936.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 322 | 217 | 128 | 43.75% | 532.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1050 | 581 | 18 | 50.0% | 903.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 616 | 396 | 141 | 48.94% | 1144.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1931 | 1024 | 17 | 82.35% | 3331.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 341 | 266 | 113 | 42.48% | 512.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 799 | 744 | 84 | 52.38% | 1129.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1592 | 855 | 177 | 56.5% | 1903.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 973 | 499 | 4 | 25.0% | 1017.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 885 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1437 | 721 | 71 | 43.66% | 1740.0 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1283 | 825 | 60 | 61.67% | 1431.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1958 | 787 | 12 | 41.67% | 956.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2179 | 918 | 178 | 56.18% | 2472.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 194 | 178 | 21 | 38.1% | 373.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 164 | 176 | 19 | 36.84% | 263.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2398 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 2858.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1560 | 804 | 14 | 35.71% | 1649.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 441 | 451 | 16 | 56.25% | 858.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 479 | 418 | 4 | 50.0% | 642.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 891 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2153.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 820 | 645 | 22 | 59.09% | 1994.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1819 | 877 | 91 | 45.05% | 2183.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1144 | 700 | 17 | 41.18% | 2069.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2140 | 942 | 9 | 55.56% | 2399.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 326 | 348 | 115 | 49.57% | 861.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 415 | 530 | 7 | 42.86% | 1023.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1979 | 1099 | 3 | 66.67% | 1825.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 154 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2267 | 1097 | 18 | 66.67% | 2332.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1934 | 867 | 10 | 50.0% | 2240.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 169 | 195 | 71 | 50.7% | 373.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 560 | 569 | 10 | 60.0% | 1092.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2194 | 815 | 56 | 55.36% | 1889.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2504 | 1073 | 34 | 64.71% | 2870.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2268 | 983 | 28 | 57.14% | 2125.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 860 | 559 | 94 | 52.13% | 1087.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 903 | 627 | 7 | 42.86% | 1785.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2008 | 428 | 2 | 0.0% | 1219.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2625 | 1059 | 10 | 60.0% | 2253.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2205 | 794 | 231 | 49.35% | 2309.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 354 | 365 | 19 | 57.89% | 1374.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 813 | 729 | 199 | 48.24% | 1685.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 222 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 373 | 252 | 299 | 36.45% | 380.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 211 | 326 | 64 | 56.25% | 650.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 464 | 321 | 205 | 51.22% | 1070.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 900 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 1519.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1379 | 728 | 74 | 51.35% | 2038.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 905 | 722 | 21 | 57.14% | 1809.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2253 | 557 | 7 | 28.57% | 1361.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1044 | 791 | 64 | 48.44% | 1265.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 990 | 739 | 6 | 66.67% | 1576.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 619 | 557 | 71 | 50.7% | 1509.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 172 | 10 | 60.0% | 225.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1403 | 812 | 54 | 50.0% | 1861.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 73 | 91 | 6 | 16.67% | 96.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 222 | 210 | 92 | 51.09% | 720.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 950 | 717 | 22 | 59.09% | 1774.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 512 | 389 | 110 | 54.55% | 703.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 123 | 15 | 26.67% | 3.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1261 | 742 | 47 | 42.55% | 1406.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 340 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1547 | 929 | 36 | 52.78% | 2500.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 901 | 678 | 42 | 52.38% | 1655.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 96 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1723 | 863 | 11 | 54.55% | 1664.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 114 | 127 | 10 | 30.0% | 114.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1187 | 594 | 349 | 50.72% | 1347.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 214 | 25 | 56.0% | 507.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1750 | 910 | 83 | 61.45% | 2393.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1165 | 853 | 14 | 57.14% | 2241.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1579 | 695 | 23 | 65.22% | 1859.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1362 | 561 | 7 | 28.57% | 809.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1301 | 802 | 14 | 57.14% | 1436.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 411 | 311 | 54 | 50.0% | 1044.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 154 | 13 | 46.15% | 262.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1054 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 763.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1609 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1659.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 715 | 440 | 11 | 45.45% | 1359.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1374 | 690 | 7 | 42.86% | 1463.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 190 | 174 | 58 | 50.0% | 504.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2160 | 857 | 15 | 46.67% | 1594.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1703 | 1016 | 22 | 54.55% | 3452.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 870 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1941 | 1030 | 18 | 50.0% | 2247.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1684 | 767 | 173 | 49.13% | 1917.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 332 | 148 | 51.35% | 903.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2155 | 977 | 46 | 56.52% | 2086.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 246 | 78 | 53.85% | 210.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 206 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 1494.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 153 | 20 | 70.0% | 262.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 471 | 320 | 96 | 41.67% | 588.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1576 | 906 | 28 | 64.29% | 2103.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1385 | 940 | 8 | 62.5% | 1741.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1594 | 536 | 8 | 12.5% | 1182.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3208 | 680 | 1 | 0.0% | 2625.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2870 | 1274 | 28 | 78.57% | 3065.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1907 | 893 | 143 | 53.15% | 1768.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3113 | 1126 | 33 | 72.73% | 2848.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 679 | 526 | 79 | 53.16% | 1499.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2465 | 968 | 33 | 54.55% | 2023.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 921 | 711 | 18 | 38.89% | 1187.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 42 | 75 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1945 | 999 | 171 | 59.06% | 2086.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 153 | 329 | 22 | 63.64% | 374.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 901 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1137.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2813 | 976 | 62 | 59.68% | 2453.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 446 | 557 | 57 | 54.39% | 1455.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1336 | 940 | 16 | 68.75% | 2105.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74 | 214 | 61 | 47.54% | 74.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1550 | 739 | 76 | 44.74% | 1654.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1983 | 925 | 40 | 57.5% | 2059.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1841 | 896 | 70 | 51.43% | 1778.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1105 | 830 | 39 | 53.85% | 1229.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1868 | 1152 | 5 | 100.0% | 2396.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1552 | 1017 | 7 | 71.43% | 2375.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 203 | 7 | 71.43% | 780.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 935 | 496 | 4 | 25.0% | 702.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1238 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1691.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2107 | 1053 | 28 | 71.43% | 2497.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 184 | 40 | 60.0% | 383.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 156 | 11 | 54.55% | 627.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 163 | 245 | 6 | 66.67% | 876.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 98 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 59.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2580 | 911 | 153 | 52.29% | 2190.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1440 | 810 | 154 | 53.25% | 1505.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 579 | 604 | 98 | 45.92% | 873.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 178 | 235 | 45 | 57.78% | 383.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 733 | 484 | 4 | 25.0% | 1312.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 50 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1763 | 1013 | 33 | 57.58% | 1953.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1691 | 873 | 4 | 75.0% | 1453.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2931 | 1077 | 17 | 58.82% | 2344.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1564 | 606 | 32 | 37.5% | 845.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 208 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 1187.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1268 | 852 | 34 | 55.88% | 2399.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 266 | 44 | 50.0% | 660.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2759 | 1116 | 175 | 68.57% | 3027.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 80 | 13 | 23.08% | 167.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 898 | 623 | 30 | 53.33% | 1736.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1598 | 941 | 68 | 54.41% | 2294.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1266 | 825 | 83 | 51.81% | 2194.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 367 | 371 | 34 | 32.35% | 729.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 983 | 712 | 81 | 55.56% | 1639.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2040 | 802 | 57 | 45.61% | 1565.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 538 | 460 | 11 | 45.45% | 863.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 895 | 772 | 43 | 51.16% | 1820.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 961 | 832 | 70 | 58.57% | 2106.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1854 | 865 | 41 | 51.22% | 1506.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1495 | 1033 | 5 | 60.0% | 2187.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2222 | 947 | 56 | 57.14% | 2624.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 901 | 858 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2121 | 878 | 277 | 53.07% | 2351.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 717 | 694 | 223 | 60.54% | 2624.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1957 | 858 | 177 | 50.85% | 2009.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 416 | 428 | 11 | 54.55% | 508.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1681 | 957 | 9 | 55.56% | 2244.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1635 | 814 | 29 | 48.28% | 2189.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75 | 75 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.6 |