| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117005 | 105 | 109 | 666 | 1460 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 9.68 | 9.65 | 9.42 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 53.31% | 49.52% | 49.54% | 52.4% | 51.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 1.2 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490.76 | 2232 | 2221.93 | 2161.62 | 2177.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.59 | 947 | 947.0 | 945.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1939 | 1842 (+1) | 2013 (+1) | 2085 (+2) | 1949 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2899 | 240 | 86 | 3724 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 59.58% | 53.49% | 56.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.37 | 0.73 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1864 | 1156 | 590 | 1665.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831 | 716 | 478 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 5.63 | 9.29 | 6.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2225 | 865 | 565 | 419 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 40.85% | 52.6% | 70.27% | 42.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.86 | 1.05 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632 | 1088 | 642 | 1402.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.1 | 1.47 | 0.7 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652 | 656 | 565 | 488.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.72 | 6.71 | 8.9 | 6.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2523 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2673.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2574 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1447.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2614 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1530.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3237 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3397.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2184 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1446.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4062 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2201.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1718 | 2 | 12 | 16.67% | 809.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2184 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1873.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 453 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 240.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2648 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1862.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2185 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2515.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5121 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6565.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 767.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1269 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1433.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3007 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2407.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3701 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2817.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2688 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2061.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1937 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1531.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3811 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3974.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2245 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3883.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 3041 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3463.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1890 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 901.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2095 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1800.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1145.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1721 | 3 | 13 | 23.08% | 1451.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1630 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1436.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2491 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2082.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3108 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3158.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2975 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2604.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2160 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1397.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2407 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2061.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FaLLeN_AnGeL_BroKenDreaM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FaLLeN_AnGeL_BroKenDreaM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 865 | 756 | 208 | 52.4% | 1747.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1298 | 748 | 196 | 57.65% | 1668.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 448 | 536 | 29 | 68.97% | 1868.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1944 | 763 | 76 | 44.74% | 1400.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 443 | 554 | 40 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1070 | 705 | 50 | 56.0% | 1253.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 715 | 364 | 6 | 16.67% | 801.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1581 | 978 | 136 | 54.41% | 1897.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1581 | 882 | 282 | 55.67% | 1960.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 248 | 233 | 194 | 44.85% | 263.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1529 | 901 | 145 | 58.62% | 2232.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1775 | 706 | 171 | 40.35% | 1447.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2474 | 1094 | 7 | 85.71% | 2676.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 146 | 210 | 237 | 39.66% | 9.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 807 | 480 | 242 | 57.02% | 1146.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2147 | 877 | 24 | 45.83% | 1276.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1899 | 938 | 7 | 42.86% | 3574.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1473 | 943 | 38 | 55.26% | 1918.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 817 | 514 | 114 | 44.74% | 1659.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 702 | 719 | 431 | 53.36% | 2371.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 703 | 683 | 101 | 48.51% | 1486.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2146 | 841 | 808 | 53.09% | 1895.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1080 | 610 | 119 | 56.3% | 1477.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1432 | 807 | 1857 | 55.52% | 1923.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2487 | 932 | 106 | 52.83% | 1804.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1826 | 743 | 108 | 50.0% | 1274.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 758 | 596 | 105 | 53.33% | 1208.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1590 | 936 | 97 | 64.95% | 1948.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2190 | 1108 | 18 | 72.22% | 2224.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1494 | 836 | 87 | 50.57% | 1690.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1174 | 787 | 120 | 48.33% | 2434.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2990 | 1039 | 66 | 56.06% | 2033.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1458 | 884 | 28 | 50.0% | 1449.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1804 | 905 | 15 | 53.33% | 1469.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2073 | 869 | 75 | 52.0% | 1733.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1154 | 719 | 436 | 55.5% | 1941.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1013 | 683 | 113 | 46.9% | 1940.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2738 | 975 | 117 | 53.85% | 2195.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 181 | 197 | 101 | 49.5% | 371.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 491 | 504 | 107 | 59.81% | 1601.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 856 | 449 | 54 | 59.26% | 1498.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2142 | 827 | 80 | 45.0% | 1621.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1916 | 844 | 90 | 54.44% | 1676.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 190 | 501 | 8 | 62.5% | 278.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1691 | 703 | 40 | 45.0% | 1213.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 464 | 394 | 73 | 49.32% | 1317.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1748 | 828 | 3 | 33.33% | 1375.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 911 | 804 | 83 | 67.47% | 2472.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1479 | 907 | 65 | 56.92% | 2027.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1742 | 871 | 536 | 54.1% | 2103.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1400 | 563 | 120 | 54.17% | 2266.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1687 | 682 | 116 | 46.55% | 1476.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1291 | 793 | 646 | 60.22% | 2140.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1737 | 718 | 207 | 57.49% | 1441.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 856 | 542 | 233 | 56.65% | 1809.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2680 | 904 | 25 | 52.0% | 1726.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1493 | 778 | 80 | 53.75% | 1554.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 540 | 479 | 35 | 62.86% | 1048.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1729 | 791 | 16 | 43.75% | 1372.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1706 | 813 | 147 | 53.06% | 1682.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1596 | 829 | 314 | 56.37% | 2040.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2355 | 790 | 441 | 51.7% | 2169.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1988 | 753 | 136 | 54.41% | 2056.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2319 | 784 | 269 | 53.16% | 2050.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2277 | 681 | 62 | 37.1% | 1502.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 870 | 825 | 199 | 55.28% | 1791.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1214 | 714 | 225 | 53.78% | 1957.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 996 | 621 | 186 | 51.61% | 1152.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 161 | 89 | 43.82% | 53.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 140 | 200 | 104 | 44.23% | 214.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1372 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2558.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 791 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1967 | 844 | 821 | 54.45% | 2185.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1272 | 782 | 162 | 45.68% | 1682.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1500 | 849 | 111 | 45.05% | 1775.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1032 | 601 | 61 | 32.79% | 1124.3 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1930 | 832 | 93 | 55.91% | 1739.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2526 | 880 | 33 | 51.52% | 1737.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1128 | 611 | 92 | 52.17% | 1972.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1497 | 847 | 97 | 53.61% | 1971.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2057 | 808 | 16 | 75.0% | 1661.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1326 | 799 | 102 | 54.9% | 2253.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1404 | 742 | 205 | 49.27% | 1802.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 483 | 553 | 10 | 40.0% | 2478.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1450 | 822 | 207 | 48.31% | 1806.8 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1677 | 952 | 11 | 72.73% | 1695.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 360.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 566 | 539 | 44 | 54.55% | 1591.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1969 | 752 | 20 | 50.0% | 1620.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 213 | 438 | 19 | 52.63% | 1074.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 171 | 171 | 98 | 51.02% | 290.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1505 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 859 | 670 | 30 | 53.33% | 1008.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2035 | 936 | 6 | 66.67% | 1933.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1351 | 712 | 34 | 32.35% | 1125.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2869 | 1002 | 1095 | 55.62% | 2483.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2155 | 726 | 606 | 49.67% | 1865.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2844 | 960 | 112 | 50.0% | 2201.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1135 | 656 | 196 | 47.96% | 1560.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 985 | 643 | 298 | 47.32% | 1394.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1743 | 863 | 130 | 51.54% | 1722.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1971 | 1016 | 102 | 53.92% | 1991.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2152 | 992 | 1933 | 55.66% | 2207.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1628 | 786 | 21 | 47.62% | 1613.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1799 | 821 | 578 | 56.06% | 1969.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 432 | 497 | 47 | 48.94% | 1774.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1405 | 768 | 20 | 40.0% | 1545.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 911 | 582 | 121 | 55.37% | 1433.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81 | 248 | 17 | 47.06% | 69.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 227 | 375 | 33 | 51.52% | 1075.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 270 | 334 | 281 | 53.74% | 442.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 841 | 737 | 161 | 56.52% | 1950.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 802 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2188 | 761 | 35 | 65.71% | 1900.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2204 | 911 | 110 | 50.91% | 2321.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1436 | 837 | 215 | 51.16% | 2093.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1746 | 750 | 76 | 52.63% | 2000.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1193 | 748 | 78 | 50.0% | 2119.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2855 | 1132 | 62 | 67.74% | 2111.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1304 | 890 | 31 | 58.06% | 1704.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1503 | 657 | 139 | 49.64% | 1963.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1895 | 815 | 6 | 50.0% | 1538.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1132 | 670 | 88 | 47.73% | 1633.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1181 | 781 | 12 | 50.0% | 1676.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 501 | 465 | 69 | 52.17% | 1506.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1350 | 810 | 28 | 60.71% | 1267.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 324 | 229 | 44.54% | 889.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 807 | 660 | 50 | 58.0% | 1865.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1451 | 873 | 206 | 53.4% | 2281.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 216 | 256 | 5 | 60.0% | 721.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1287 | 704 | 151 | 43.71% | 1397.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 834 | 545 | 185 | 43.78% | 1045.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1897 | 818 | 17 | 29.41% | 1051.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1246 | 813 | 109 | 53.21% | 1762.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2038 | 927 | 30 | 50.0% | 1898.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 987 | 645 | 54 | 46.3% | 1051.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1127 | 653 | 127 | 51.18% | 1862.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1677 | 776 | 266 | 51.5% | 1975.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1811 | 771 | 129 | 52.71% | 1621.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 838 | 792 | 57 | 59.65% | 2344.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2112 | 873 | 77 | 59.74% | 1663.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2235 | 1013 | 11 | 54.55% | 1824.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 349 | 460 | 36 | 66.67% | 1169.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 153 | 131 | 63 | 50.79% | 858.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1617 | 595 | 288 | 54.51% | 1882.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1354 | 816 | 51 | 47.06% | 1944.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1228 | 842 | 179 | 55.31% | 1642.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2197 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 2030.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 767 | 668 | 201 | 51.24% | 1515.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1326 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 1143.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2397 | 1220 | 6 | 83.33% | 3119.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1694 | 958 | 51 | 56.86% | 3079.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1327 | 873 | 92 | 58.7% | 2300.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1721 | 783 | 139 | 49.64% | 1491.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1506 | 746 | 1720 | 54.24% | 2352.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 96 | 225 | 23 | 52.17% | 183.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2077 | 748 | 166 | 53.01% | 2052.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2208 | 882 | 102 | 55.88% | 1740.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1590 | 725 | 132 | 43.94% | 2082.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1027 | 780 | 213 | 54.93% | 1937.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1495 | 626 | 376 | 52.39% | 2055.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1181 | 458 | 339 | 51.62% | 1706.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1874 | 716 | 26 | 42.31% | 1179.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2329 | 875 | 142 | 53.52% | 1891.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1555 | 887 | 167 | 53.29% | 1697.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1342 | 719 | 234 | 46.58% | 1686.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1311 | 580 | 242 | 49.17% | 1437.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2216 | 843 | 67 | 59.7% | 1618.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 582 | 579 | 34 | 55.88% | 1902.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2959 | 928 | 63 | 47.62% | 1855.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1647 | 676 | 4 | 25.0% | 945.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1191 | 711 | 56 | 55.36% | 1895.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1496 | 831 | 521 | 53.17% | 2033.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2195 | 965 | 24 | 45.83% | 2074.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1418 | 850 | 9 | 55.56% | 1632.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1105 | 786 | 45 | 57.78% | 1660.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3127 | 970 | 21 | 52.38% | 2465.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1745 | 753 | 85 | 42.35% | 1816.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2094 | 816 | 246 | 52.03% | 1886.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 432 | 314 | 138 | 47.1% | 893.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1925 | 833 | 342 | 54.39% | 1821.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 923 | 692 | 60 | 56.67% | 1749.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 967 | 894 | 8 | 62.5% | 2517.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2151 | 774 | 1293 | 51.12% | 1962.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1794 | 790 | 47 | 48.94% | 1294.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1208 | 635 | 198 | 48.99% | 1232.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 507 | 444 | 32 | 50.0% | 1259.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2278 | 808 | 183 | 47.54% | 1920.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1195 | 650 | 82 | 42.68% | 1706.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2578 | 874 | 27 | 37.04% | 1982.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 210 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1168 | 856 | 287 | 56.79% | 2335.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1111 | 756 | 243 | 51.03% | 1348.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1492 | 911 | 2490 | 55.26% | 2026.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1479 | 775 | 14 | 57.14% | 1259.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2409 | 897 | 729 | 55.01% | 2278.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 191 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2072 | 842 | 116 | 56.9% | 1794.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2307 | 822 | 85 | 51.76% | 1769.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1969 | 958 | 177 | 57.63% | 2120.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1341 | 783 | 50 | 50.0% | 1561.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1029 | 543 | 125 | 45.6% | 1505.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1487 | 832 | 122 | 56.56% | 2332.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 642 | 620 | 59 | 52.54% | 1429.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1287 | 852 | 4 | 75.0% | 1330.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1719 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1515.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 332 | 430 | 19 | 78.95% | 997.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 512 | 489 | 28 | 50.0% | 1334.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1676 | 926 | 45 | 57.78% | 1867.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2261 | 939 | 72 | 55.56% | 1901.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 590 | 382 | 198 | 53.03% | 2370.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2077 | 803 | 37 | 51.35% | 1386.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153 | 337 | 50 | 54.0% | 402.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1947 | 952 | 41 | 63.41% | 1913.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2255 | 904 | 89 | 59.55% | 1782.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 573 | 585 | 120 | 60.0% | 2025.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 987 | 705 | 141 | 48.23% | 1370.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2212 | 646 | 54 | 51.85% | 2620.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 500 | 450 | 39 | 61.54% | 1171.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 351 | 430 | 44 | 52.27% | 1201.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 870 | 176 | 52.84% | 1958.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2131 | 820 | 70 | 52.86% | 1618.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 42 | 127 | 18 | 66.67% | 239.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2866 | 975 | 217 | 54.84% | 2517.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2047 | 744 | 144 | 57.64% | 1608.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3522 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 4140.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 380 | 298 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 242 | 378 | 67 | 44.78% | 748.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1567 | 912 | 201 | 51.24% | 1805.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 655 | 630 | 711 | 57.1% | 2480.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1885 | 743 | 15 | 40.0% | 1318.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1968 | 1011 | 5 | 80.0% | 2238.8 |
| IS | 7 | 557 | 390 | 466 | 46.57% | 619.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1822 | 856 | 121 | 50.41% | 1853.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1627 | 794 | 29 | 51.72% | 1452.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1663 | 957 | 486 | 55.56% | 2103.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 943 | 818 | 83 | 60.24% | 2373.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1640 | 860 | 51 | 60.78% | 1703.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2117 | 796 | 308 | 48.38% | 2229.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 207.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2076 | 796 | 158 | 53.16% | 1624.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2054 | 774 | 289 | 52.6% | 2180.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1487 | 819 | 229 | 44.54% | 1804.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1061 | 541 | 85 | 48.24% | 1588.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 329 | 492 | 28 | 64.29% | 1393.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 224 | 48 | 54.17% | 484.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1786 | 910 | 25 | 72.0% | 1596.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1309 | 915 | 13 | 53.85% | 2285.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1125 | 652 | 67 | 49.25% | 1188.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2051 | 841 | 22 | 45.45% | 1276.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 85 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1810 | 801 | 43 | 48.84% | 1962.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2607 | 1093 | 3 | 66.67% | 3000.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1545 | 805 | 118 | 45.76% | 1709.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 534 | 381 | 542 | 49.82% | 860.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1293 | 693 | 530 | 58.11% | 1960.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 559 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2163 | 857 | 157 | 50.96% | 1781.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1312 | 872 | 4 | 50.0% | 2467.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2586 | 1131 | 26 | 65.38% | 2210.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 571 | 518 | 57 | 42.11% | 1005.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1170 | 688 | 9 | 55.56% | 966.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 358 | 366 | 4 | 0.0% | 1547.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1955 | 854 | 153 | 50.33% | 2228.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1502 | 765 | 7 | 71.43% | 1236.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 291 | 8 | 62.5% | 749.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1896 | 965 | 34 | 58.82% | 2107.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 879 | 645 | 90 | 52.22% | 1881.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1697 | 750 | 240 | 54.17% | 1854.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 281 | 309 | 49 | 38.78% | 559.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1275 | 788 | 44 | 43.18% | 1723.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2840 | 937 | 99 | 49.49% | 1928.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 200 | 163 | 9 | 66.67% | 782.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2499 | 917 | 33 | 54.55% | 2128.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 336 | 561 | 81 | 58.02% | 913.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1504 | 526 | 2 | 0.0% | 1088.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1509 | 796 | 86 | 68.6% | 2645.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2967 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 2536.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 587 | 674 | 74 | 37.84% | 922.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1474 | 607 | 480 | 52.08% | 1562.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1588 | 758 | 63 | 44.44% | 1358.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 564 | 816 | 32 | 62.5% | 1388.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 706 | 541 | 8 | 25.0% | 1610.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1450 | 808 | 256 | 54.3% | 2072.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1235 | 797 | 1491 | 52.65% | 1667.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 106 | 139 | 39 | 38.46% | 146.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 876 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2480 | 851 | 16 | 62.5% | 1938.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1232 | 731 | 181 | 56.35% | 2234.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1460 | 827 | 286 | 53.5% | 1895.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2554 | 1003 | 72 | 52.78% | 1803.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2087 | 761 | 7 | 42.86% | 1551.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1065 | 823 | 12 | 41.67% | 1489.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 722 | 682 | 22 | 54.55% | 1322.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2156 | 702 | 186 | 53.76% | 1779.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1171 | 879 | 7 | 57.14% | 1552.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2238 | 817 | 41 | 53.66% | 1742.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1678 | 914 | 33 | 60.61% | 2194.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 243 | 208 | 206 | 47.09% | 382.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 930 | 586 | 52 | 57.69% | 1749.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2022 | 811 | 82 | 51.22% | 1613.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2167 | 981 | 56 | 57.14% | 2042.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1486 | 780 | 47 | 46.81% | 1658.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1258 | 816 | 3177 | 58.64% | 2375.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 154 | 44 | 40.91% | 219.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1875 | 657 | 180 | 46.67% | 1462.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 842 | 639 | 61 | 59.02% | 1827.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2268 | 961 | 56 | 53.57% | 1548.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 912 | 609 | 58 | 44.83% | 1924.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1393 | 714 | 82 | 51.22% | 1253.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2322 | 818 | 34 | 44.12% | 1276.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2080 | 822 | 196 | 53.06% | 1704.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 370 | 374 | 59 | 45.76% | 779.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2178 | 708 | 80 | 51.25% | 1791.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1622 | 748 | 158 | 53.8% | 1694.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 316 | 415 | 35 | 54.29% | 1281.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 810 | 531 | 68 | 60.29% | 1437.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2530 | 839 | 90 | 46.67% | 1873.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1378 | 833 | 11 | 54.55% | 3074.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1676 | 783 | 32 | 50.0% | 1844.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 196 | 424 | 246 | 59.35% | 1511.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1686 | 987 | 60 | 65.0% | 1934.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1356 | 779 | 117 | 51.28% | 1630.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1385 | 666 | 7 | 28.57% | 1427.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1116 | 673 | 191 | 41.36% | 1441.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1427 | 717 | 100 | 48.0% | 1375.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1302 | 846 | 90 | 53.33% | 1892.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1118 | 750 | 63 | 57.14% | 1712.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 249 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 782.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 712 | 689 | 26 | 57.69% | 1232.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2018 | 733 | 48 | 47.92% | 1648.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2200 | 634 | 11 | 27.27% | 1284.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 184 | 334 | 5 | 80.0% | 821.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1222 | 697 | 121 | 52.89% | 1504.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1928 | 772 | 583 | 55.75% | 2098.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 239 | 444 | 2 | 50.0% | 1029.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 210 | 420 | 11 | 72.73% | 905.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1474 | 755 | 100 | 49.0% | 2175.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 784 | 555 | 29 | 51.72% | 930.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2192 | 838 | 1886 | 53.34% | 2086.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 406 | 18 | 44.44% | 1216.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1726 | 753 | 210 | 48.57% | 1759.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 116 | 15 | 26.67% | 41.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 99 | 269 | 103 | 53.4% | 176.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2060 | 772 | 217 | 47.93% | 1909.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1012 | 758 | 264 | 55.3% | 2088.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1467 | 820 | 231 | 47.62% | 1927.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 721 | 649 | 256 | 49.22% | 1242.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1892 | 833 | 27 | 59.26% | 1427.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1854 | 955 | 172 | 57.56% | 2701.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 267 | 279 | 5 | 0.0% | 1142.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1604 | 585 | 186 | 50.54% | 1591.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 134 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 658.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 700 | 329 | 313 | 50.48% | 1296.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1654 | 963 | 472 | 55.72% | 2383.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2278 | 874 | 189 | 55.56% | 1876.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1666 | 742 | 273 | 50.18% | 1908.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2128 | 777 | 505 | 54.46% | 2078.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1191 | 694 | 87 | 44.83% | 1714.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1896 | 888 | 196 | 54.08% | 1953.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2467 | 916 | 410 | 54.88% | 2158.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2079 | 760 | 8 | 37.5% | 1694.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 654 | 603 | 23 | 39.13% | 700.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1447 | 797 | 52 | 48.08% | 1615.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1693 | 794 | 195 | 49.23% | 2148.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1303 | 716 | 72 | 47.22% | 1452.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2124 | 664 | 219 | 52.97% | 1682.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 890 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 1546.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2053 | 695 | 11 | 27.27% | 1026.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 140 | 340 | 7 | 57.14% | 626.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1710 | 936 | 19 | 57.89% | 1783.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2236 | 787 | 323 | 49.54% | 1959.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 284 | 408 | 38 | 55.26% | 1435.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2417 | 873 | 80 | 46.25% | 1834.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2337 | 833 | 81 | 53.09% | 2067.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 562.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1404 | 596 | 34 | 35.29% | 1127.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1226 | 674 | 126 | 57.14% | 2538.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2778 | 1187 | 4 | 50.0% | 3062.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1652 | 527 | 20 | 30.0% | 1230.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2020 | 814 | 477 | 52.41% | 1788.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1457 | 834 | 90 | 44.44% | 1900.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1276 | 707 | 175 | 51.43% | 1921.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1456 | 662 | 243 | 50.62% | 1703.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1896 | 885 | 99 | 55.56% | 2027.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1393 | 899 | 162 | 54.32% | 2027.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 198 | 182 | 44 | 50.0% | 489.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 287 | 182 | 167 | 46.71% | 766.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1309 | 807 | 157 | 54.78% | 1503.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2099 | 919 | 331 | 56.19% | 2129.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1177 | 861 | 47 | 65.96% | 2203.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 872 | 828 | 114 | 54.39% | 2054.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 245 | 345 | 10 | 30.0% | 1169.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3090 | 1096 | 91 | 51.65% | 2092.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 433 | 284 | 120 | 50.0% | 994.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 621 | 359 | 197 | 48.73% | 1199.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1081 | 654 | 83 | 44.58% | 1357.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455 | 416 | 122 | 51.64% | 883.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 948 | 717 | 69 | 44.93% | 1363.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 469 | 389 | 137 | 51.82% | 797.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 759 | 794 | 21 | 42.86% | 1978.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1147 | 728 | 50 | 44.0% | 1623.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 992 | 713 | 198 | 55.56% | 1454.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2421 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 2020.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1246 | 725 | 75 | 42.67% | 1447.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1520 | 838 | 56 | 51.79% | 1623.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 276 | 5 | 20.0% | 460.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1820 | 829 | 278 | 56.12% | 2198.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 667 | 584 | 7 | 71.43% | 1619.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1848 | 1099 | 8 | 62.5% | 2196.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1907 | 827 | 174 | 53.45% | 2008.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 301 | 407 | 20 | 50.0% | 1077.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 96 | 253 | 15 | 66.67% | 281.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1448 | 672 | 381 | 57.22% | 2005.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 665 | 599 | 3 | 66.67% | 857.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1886 | 1055 | 2 | 100.0% | 1624.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1621 | 853 | 39 | 51.28% | 1941.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 591 | 529 | 116 | 47.41% | 1402.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 729 | 588 | 77 | 48.05% | 1438.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 850 | 677 | 255 | 51.37% | 2115.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2003 | 761 | 121 | 47.11% | 1510.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1030 | 803 | 2 | 50.0% | 966.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1945 | 879 | 190 | 54.74% | 1971.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 379 | 541 | 55 | 45.45% | 1056.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 564 | 759 | 15 | 73.33% | 1773.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1947 | 919 | 4 | 50.0% | 1494.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1035 | 810 | 66 | 66.67% | 2121.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1713 | 850 | 32 | 56.25% | 1511.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1093 | 431 | 4 | 25.0% | 696.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 827 | 427 | 103 | 45.63% | 955.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1251 | 832 | 233 | 48.5% | 1647.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1529 | 730 | 81 | 38.27% | 1286.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 260 | 33 | 45.45% | 514.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 874 | 753 | 135 | 60.74% | 2197.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2484 | 799 | 615 | 53.98% | 2375.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 432 | 432 | 39 | 51.28% | 1257.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1547 | 895 | 139 | 55.4% | 2031.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1423 | 910 | 72 | 68.06% | 1965.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1927 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1637.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2088 | 789 | 154 | 46.1% | 1724.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1277 | 802 | 205 | 53.17% | 2076.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 616 | 412 | 42 | 45.24% | 889.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2302 | 882 | 111 | 57.66% | 1976.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2160 | 971 | 45 | 53.33% | 1964.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1798 | 817 | 166 | 54.22% | 1907.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1269 | 895 | 11 | 63.64% | 2690.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 860 | 861 | 1251 | 54.68% | 2005.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1056 | 693 | 20 | 60.0% | 1212.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1005 | 713 | 2042 | 59.11% | 2335.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 502 | 689 | 334 | 55.09% | 2215.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1776 | 778 | 32 | 40.63% | 1886.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 209 | 233 | 26 | 26.92% | 355.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 252 | 12 | 33.33% | 302.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1665 | 970 | 95 | 61.05% | 2089.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1948 | 652 | 690 | 50.29% | 1604.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1204 | 802 | 7 | 57.14% | 1335.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 172 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 795 | 623 | 53 | 54.72% | 1187.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 661 | 555 | 285 | 53.33% | 1840.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 261 | 10 | 50.0% | 415.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 776 | 698 | 192 | 49.48% | 1637.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 90 | 102 | 5 | 0.0% | 175.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250 | 221 | 119 | 49.58% | 844.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 974 | 701 | 10 | 50.0% | 1233.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 487 | 462 | 135 | 44.44% | 592.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1645 | 574 | 243 | 47.33% | 1608.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 142 | 296 | 4 | 50.0% | 527.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 180 | 152 | 48.68% | 212.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1221 | 720 | 69 | 47.83% | 1472.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1390 | 719 | 518 | 55.41% | 1899.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1960 | 1057 | 1475 | 59.12% | 2305.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1841 | 918 | 2 | 50.0% | 2799.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 985 | 627 | 478 | 56.9% | 2128.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 116 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1550 | 754 | 23 | 47.83% | 1368.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 556 | 372 | 94 | 37.23% | 807.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 375 | 496 | 85 | 47.06% | 1002.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369 | 691 | 987 | 52.79% | 1759.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1593 | 777 | 19 | 63.16% | 1107.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165 | 301 | 12 | 50.0% | 524.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1029 | 643 | 84 | 55.95% | 1694.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1309 | 805 | 25 | 56.0% | 1690.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 1071.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 917 | 794 | 885 | 55.59% | 1824.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 239 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 1307.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1648 | 794 | 93 | 53.76% | 2027.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1976 | 950 | 123 | 56.91% | 2082.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1646 | 875 | 91 | 52.75% | 2026.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 383 | 587 | 134 | 53.73% | 703.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1278 | 644 | 4 | 50.0% | 673.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 234 | 313 | 36 | 38.89% | 1006.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1473 | 703 | 386 | 53.63% | 1960.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2033 | 776 | 2349 | 53.04% | 2031.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1573 | 912 | 126 | 59.52% | 1939.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 435 | 288 | 525 | 47.81% | 674.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1547 | 852 | 76 | 55.26% | 1924.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2893 | 720 | 9 | 33.33% | 1579.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 144 | 79 | 59.49% | 490.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1265 | 378 | 4 | 0.0% | 884.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1529 | 685 | 151 | 56.29% | 1479.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 764 | 660 | 313 | 50.16% | 1778.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1321 | 763 | 66 | 59.09% | 1684.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 637 | 495 | 1179 | 54.11% | 1528.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 457 | 358 | 100 | 43.0% | 891.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2097 | 743 | 170 | 47.65% | 1694.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 336 | 58 | 41.38% | 233.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1508 | 863 | 90 | 46.67% | 1796.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2107 | 828 | 286 | 52.45% | 1772.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1512 | 840 | 135 | 57.78% | 2103.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1727 | 802 | 280 | 46.43% | 1671.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1425 | 827 | 49 | 44.9% | 1776.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2119 | 801 | 716 | 52.79% | 2113.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1737 | 1715 | 1 | 100.0% | 8099.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 177 | 126 | 23 | 43.48% | 1115.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2070 | 1069 | 3 | 100.0% | 1615.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1503 | 867 | 8 | 62.5% | 1077.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 441 | 459 | 61 | 47.54% | 1205.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 680 | 703 | 26 | 50.0% | 1643.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2270 | 673 | 103 | 44.66% | 1520.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2328 | 913 | 18 | 61.11% | 1872.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1228 | 649 | 156 | 49.36% | 1442.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1279 | 778 | 51 | 62.75% | 1360.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1699 | 825 | 234 | 55.98% | 1815.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2279 | 838 | 31 | 54.84% | 1704.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 766 | 592 | 107 | 54.21% | 1794.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1296 | 766 | 116 | 50.0% | 1655.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1578 | 687 | 92 | 45.65% | 1362.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2503 | 805 | 24 | 41.67% | 1502.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2201 | 814 | 243 | 54.73% | 1978.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2206 | 844 | 187 | 56.15% | 2161.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 743 | 749 | 606 | 52.81% | 1852.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 652 | 564 | 119 | 56.3% | 1005.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2171 | 795 | 928 | 53.88% | 1973.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1278 | 842 | 5 | 60.0% | 1873.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1700 | 713 | 5 | 20.0% | 1358.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 415 | 559 | 43 | 53.49% | 1967.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1885 | 1009 | 105 | 57.14% | 1988.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 535 | 490 | 394 | 56.85% | 1890.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 167 | 169 | 17 | 23.53% | 185.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1677 | 773 | 149 | 53.69% | 1853.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1709 | 763 | 167 | 49.7% | 2142.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 347 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1044 | 950 | 4 | 50.0% | 1887.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1738 | 756 | 115 | 56.52% | 1998.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 843 | 680 | 295 | 51.53% | 1666.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1413 | 802 | 12 | 58.33% | 1700.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2184 | 548 | 5 | 0.0% | 1977.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 302 | 580 | 748 | 53.21% | 823.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1190 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 92 | 156 | 78 | 39.74% | 72.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1528 | 848 | 182 | 55.49% | 1937.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1959 | 838 | 1950 | 57.33% | 2197.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2201 | 986 | 115 | 54.78% | 1984.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1525 | 762 | 92 | 50.0% | 1382.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 974 | 726 | 60 | 51.67% | 1053.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1109 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 774.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 746 | 643 | 163 | 44.79% | 1014.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1506 | 944 | 15 | 53.33% | 1810.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 238 | 376 | 16 | 68.75% | 723.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1303 | 791 | 5 | 60.0% | 1425.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1073 | 716 | 1635 | 58.96% | 2434.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1560 | 813 | 253 | 50.59% | 2069.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 142 | 184 | 26 | 57.69% | 467.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2199 | 937 | 432 | 53.47% | 2384.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 139 | 64 | 50.0% | 199.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 173 | 209 | 412 | 56.07% | 959.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2044 | 896 | 70 | 55.71% | 1717.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1352 | 805 | 66 | 42.42% | 1685.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 198 | 7 | 71.43% | 275.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2347 | 886 | 411 | 53.77% | 1908.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2044 | 733 | 2895 | 51.81% | 1854.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1758 | 986 | 283 | 55.12% | 2149.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1001 | 797 | 532 | 56.02% | 2246.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2000 | 741 | 54 | 46.3% | 1171.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 182 | 297 | 9 | 44.44% | 661.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1491 | 871 | 54 | 53.7% | 1446.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1637 | 733 | 103 | 40.78% | 1568.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1783 | 622 | 4 | 25.0% | 1197.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2757 | 1023 | 54 | 57.41% | 2207.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1386 | 794 | 72 | 43.06% | 1654.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2158 | 1003 | 126 | 61.11% | 1987.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1625 | 816 | 992 | 55.65% | 2070.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2040 | 844 | 111 | 61.26% | 1862.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2427 | 898 | 54 | 57.41% | 2036.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 174 | 323 | 9 | 55.56% | 359.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1450 | 866 | 28 | 53.57% | 1407.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 723 | 458 | 74 | 56.76% | 1742.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1267 | 807 | 81 | 51.85% | 1867.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1796 | 724 | 40 | 57.5% | 1681.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1874 | 755 | 41 | 34.15% | 1505.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1406 | 817 | 1186 | 51.94% | 2145.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 118.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1313 | 540 | 163 | 49.08% | 1755.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 757 | 592 | 72 | 54.17% | 1583.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2395 | 1459 | 2 | 100.0% | 3956.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1652 | 690 | 190 | 47.89% | 1534.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1067 | 772 | 3659 | 55.32% | 1972.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1623 | 857 | 77 | 42.86% | 1716.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1037 | 792 | 63 | 65.08% | 1697.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1443 | 713 | 101 | 42.57% | 1634.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1529 | 1073 | 29 | 72.41% | 1927.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 719 | 567 | 128 | 46.09% | 1071.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1085 | 701 | 168 | 50.0% | 1469.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1331 | 616 | 163 | 54.6% | 1720.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2265 | 808 | 883 | 49.72% | 1978.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 248 | 345 | 4 | 75.0% | 1318.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 787 | 715 | 277 | 57.76% | 1964.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 69 | 99 | 18 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 818 | 681 | 22 | 45.45% | 1344.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1063 | 1026 | 98 | 62.24% | 2617.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2054 | 900 | 315 | 59.68% | 2113.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1008 | 545 | 107 | 47.66% | 1462.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 729 | 530 | 109 | 49.54% | 1273.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1670 | 896 | 1174 | 55.03% | 2392.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1951 | 740 | 1403 | 50.75% | 1874.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2176 | 1026 | 11 | 63.64% | 1510.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 214 | 453 | 42 | 69.05% | 1527.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1527 | 811 | 138 | 52.17% | 1645.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 275 | 366 | 218 | 50.92% | 612.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1156 | 676 | 89 | 52.81% | 1437.5 |
| null | 0 | 2293 | 637 | 41 | 51.22% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1861 | 572 | 2324 | 49.05% | 2110.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1802 | 914 | 10 | 60.0% | 2528.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 159 | 329 | 299 | 49.5% | 383.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1192 | 768 | 56 | 55.36% | 1625.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1202 | 759 | 101 | 50.5% | 1411.6 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2166 | 712 | 9 | 44.44% | 1507.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2478 | 883 | 293 | 53.58% | 2004.4 |