| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36563 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 283 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.08% | 59.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1529.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 2535.98 | 2422.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 882.0 | 972.0 |
| WN8 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 2996 (+1) | 3706 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 545 | 20 | 0 | 566 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 58.17% | 55.0% | 0.0% | 58.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1423 | 0 | 2001.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 947 | 735 | 0 | 941.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.89 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 9.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1620 | 985 | 149 | 638 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 42.96% | 48.83% | 68.46% | 49.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.02 | 0.83 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1913 | 1366 | 738 | 1914.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.23 | 1.3 | 0.89 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710 | 737 | 691 | 829.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 6.54 | 8.13 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FV_victim_on_COPIUM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FV_victim_on_COPIUM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1583 | 831 | 213 | 55.87% | 2125.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1772 | 771 | 148 | 56.08% | 1870.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 127 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 725 | 752 | 45 | 44.44% | 1674.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1437 | 753 | 60 | 46.67% | 1586.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1839 | 1107 | 31 | 67.74% | 2509.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596 | 358 | 72 | 41.67% | 1257.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1354 | 633 | 125 | 55.2% | 1667.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1907 | 926 | 8 | 75.0% | 1547.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1125 | 696 | 44 | 61.36% | 1860.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 920 | 449 | 96 | 52.08% | 1703.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1076 | 430 | 428 | 56.07% | 1620.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1245 | 769 | 187 | 48.13% | 1663.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 600 | 669 | 76 | 68.42% | 1915.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 408 | 417 | 56 | 55.36% | 1673.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2624 | 1045 | 34 | 64.71% | 2375.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2300 | 802 | 30 | 53.33% | 1642.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4819 | 1393 | 4 | 75.0% | 4034.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2205 | 691 | 25 | 48.0% | 1380.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1179 | 682 | 62 | 54.84% | 2690.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2330 | 1071 | 92 | 64.13% | 2237.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 985 | 754 | 38 | 60.53% | 1671.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2262 | 778 | 9 | 33.33% | 1077.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1372 | 824 | 81 | 49.38% | 2165.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1031 | 679 | 85 | 58.82% | 1952.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2661 | 982 | 21 | 57.14% | 2090.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 244 | 233 | 31 | 51.61% | 630.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 419 | 366 | 96 | 50.0% | 1244.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 710 | 464 | 86 | 50.0% | 932.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2350 | 975 | 29 | 58.62% | 2378.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2276 | 930 | 335 | 60.0% | 2210.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 707 | 513 | 51 | 52.94% | 1382.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1559 | 932 | 243 | 56.79% | 2230.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1905 | 927 | 142 | 56.34% | 2247.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 947 | 463 | 269 | 53.9% | 1312.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1624 | 735 | 79 | 62.03% | 1237.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 817 | 393 | 213 | 52.58% | 1615.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 905 | 643 | 27 | 44.44% | 1866.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2634 | 905 | 17 | 47.06% | 2123.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1709 | 794 | 144 | 56.94% | 2169.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2384 | 884 | 126 | 57.94% | 1972.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 366 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 1189.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2912 | 932 | 56 | 64.29% | 2364.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2540 | 943 | 20 | 75.0% | 2084.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1963 | 812 | 6 | 50.0% | 2090.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 621 | 546 | 26 | 65.38% | 1513.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1426 | 720 | 115 | 59.13% | 1880.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 212 | 184 | 81 | 43.21% | 490.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 777 | 452 | 96 | 58.33% | 1587.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2069 | 967 | 150 | 60.67% | 2328.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 148 | 35 | 34.29% | 585.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1689 | 978 | 215 | 54.42% | 2774.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1864 | 1092 | 65 | 63.08% | 2502.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1698 | 966 | 19 | 52.63% | 2019.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1063 | 592 | 31 | 35.48% | 981.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 826 | 539 | 9 | 44.44% | 988.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1838 | 699 | 15 | 40.0% | 1125.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1414 | 785 | 51 | 45.1% | 2032.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1340 | 563 | 528 | 54.55% | 1658.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1915 | 1120 | 62 | 74.19% | 2793.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 267 | 208 | 34 | 44.12% | 867.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 573 | 491 | 24 | 58.33% | 1776.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2340 | 781 | 9 | 55.56% | 1968.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 713 | 648 | 6 | 66.67% | 1378.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 335 | 235 | 203 | 48.77% | 897.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1513 | 777 | 37 | 40.54% | 1478.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1884 | 934 | 16 | 50.0% | 2122.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2445 | 883 | 41 | 56.1% | 2177.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2981 | 923 | 19 | 47.37% | 2085.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1207 | 773 | 51 | 52.94% | 1537.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 305 | 427 | 20 | 35.0% | 676.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1119 | 1164 | 7 | 100.0% | 3124.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1196 | 747 | 173 | 57.23% | 2110.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2176 | 774 | 6 | 33.33% | 1501.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1948 | 986 | 7 | 28.57% | 1783.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1744 | 734 | 424 | 52.59% | 1792.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 293 | 466 | 43 | 51.16% | 965.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 969 | 605 | 32 | 40.63% | 1288.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122 | 138 | 5 | 20.0% | 201.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 234 | 224 | 7 | 42.86% | 1088.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 948 | 777 | 77 | 53.25% | 2539.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 826 | 683 | 87 | 63.22% | 1791.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2817 | 1194 | 9 | 88.89% | 2602.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2453 | 861 | 33 | 51.52% | 1921.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1004 | 785 | 59 | 57.63% | 2623.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2855 | 1255 | 37 | 78.38% | 3359.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 784 | 608 | 23 | 47.83% | 1170.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1856 | 823 | 4 | 50.0% | 1026.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1569 | 968 | 48 | 50.0% | 2221.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1243 | 667 | 12 | 41.67% | 1280.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1380 | 801 | 16 | 37.5% | 1649.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1348 | 926 | 36 | 69.44% | 2097.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1702 | 1085 | 24 | 75.0% | 2498.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 612 | 466 | 160 | 53.13% | 1960.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 250 | 192 | 20 | 30.0% | 852.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 530 | 451 | 95 | 63.16% | 1756.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1077 | 859 | 48 | 75.0% | 2528.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1198 | 662 | 172 | 50.58% | 1578.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1902 | 927 | 239 | 61.09% | 2519.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1136 | 748 | 54 | 51.85% | 1770.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 786 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 937 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1559 | 766 | 3 | 66.67% | 1157.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1835 | 910 | 45 | 55.56% | 1742.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 905 | 547 | 99 | 54.55% | 1279.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1782 | 954 | 20 | 70.0% | 1995.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2535 | 886 | 7 | 42.86% | 1744.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1555 | 924 | 93 | 47.31% | 2325.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 301 | 231 | 75 | 36.0% | 755.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 667 | 662 | 54 | 57.41% | 2258.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 133 | 224 | 7 | 85.71% | 678.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2153 | 903 | 35 | 60.0% | 1936.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 392 | 271 | 125 | 50.4% | 1051.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2099 | 984 | 92 | 65.22% | 2522.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1039 | 686 | 26 | 57.69% | 1598.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1143 | 733 | 128 | 52.34% | 1552.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1057 | 338 | 4 | 0.0% | 492.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1330 | 763 | 143 | 56.64% | 1859.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1827 | 650 | 133 | 54.89% | 1741.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2680 | 921 | 74 | 51.35% | 2214.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1189 | 773 | 22 | 59.09% | 1488.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1050 | 619 | 232 | 60.34% | 2114.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3298 | 1099 | 70 | 68.57% | 3019.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1785 | 866 | 187 | 57.22% | 2365.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1442 | 507 | 359 | 51.53% | 1625.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3200 | 1124 | 33 | 78.79% | 2505.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 402 | 324 | 46 | 54.35% | 1085.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 323 | 317 | 11 | 63.64% | 1724.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 986 | 813 | 5 | 60.0% | 1197.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1910 | 899 | 95 | 56.84% | 2015.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1687 | 914 | 247 | 57.89% | 2305.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1876 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 1689.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1894 | 1002 | 16 | 68.75% | 2386.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3160 | 1119 | 68 | 67.65% | 3040.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2801 | 995 | 140 | 63.57% | 2860.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1701 | 780 | 45 | 42.22% | 1768.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2412 | 934 | 194 | 62.89% | 2231.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1107 | 793 | 42 | 57.14% | 2022.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1531 | 962 | 11 | 90.91% | 1856.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2402 | 931 | 71 | 63.38% | 2431.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1970 | 960 | 38 | 63.16% | 2598.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 893 | 506 | 135 | 50.37% | 1005.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1592 | 918 | 429 | 58.97% | 2194.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 925 | 679 | 66 | 39.39% | 1623.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2049 | 1024 | 123 | 52.03% | 2867.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2823 | 968 | 55 | 54.55% | 2252.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2913 | 1005 | 45 | 57.78% | 2599.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 581.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2632 | 934 | 180 | 57.78% | 2398.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2077 | 839 | 161 | 52.8% | 2204.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1011 | 449 | 150 | 42.0% | 1396.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1220 | 682 | 274 | 48.18% | 1648.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501 | 310 | 42 | 45.24% | 1504.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 559 | 365 | 61 | 42.62% | 1306.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2144 | 1101 | 101 | 58.42% | 2703.8 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2596 | 1078 | 6 | 66.67% | 2236.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 204 | 219 | 56 | 46.43% | 529.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1926 | 934 | 48 | 64.58% | 1871.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3014 | 1023 | 102 | 62.75% | 2759.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 538 | 409 | 49 | 57.14% | 1690.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 895 | 713 | 62 | 58.06% | 1244.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 612 | 406 | 31 | 54.84% | 1653.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2380 | 915 | 51 | 50.98% | 2124.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2994 | 1061 | 46 | 69.57% | 2479.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 163 | 89 | 25 | 24.0% | 328.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2939 | 948 | 123 | 54.47% | 2297.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2382 | 947 | 21 | 61.9% | 1860.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 507 | 321 | 24 | 50.0% | 1185.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 474 | 370 | 47 | 46.81% | 1965.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2221 | 1141 | 43 | 58.14% | 2700.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 295 | 239 | 68 | 44.12% | 642.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1695 | 848 | 68 | 63.24% | 1728.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1160 | 521 | 185 | 49.19% | 1571.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 757 | 486 | 78 | 47.44% | 1497.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2934 | 1090 | 27 | 74.07% | 2378.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1931 | 783 | 112 | 48.21% | 1822.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1750 | 1040 | 16 | 62.5% | 2398.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66 | 120 | 6 | 33.33% | 40.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1541 | 951 | 91 | 51.65% | 2494.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2339 | 922 | 61 | 52.46% | 1878.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1958 | 890 | 147 | 51.7% | 2041.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1268 | 840 | 6 | 66.67% | 1612.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 314 | 269 | 52 | 53.85% | 887.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 369 | 283 | 50 | 58.0% | 1633.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 408 | 250 | 60 | 43.33% | 980.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 311 | 346 | 31 | 54.84% | 1443.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1449 | 850 | 32 | 40.63% | 2103.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 156 | 204 | 49 | 38.78% | 666.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 734 | 475 | 92 | 57.61% | 1650.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3004 | 1104 | 12 | 41.67% | 3335.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 882 | 572 | 81 | 60.49% | 1737.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1470 | 821 | 150 | 61.33% | 2268.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2817 | 1048 | 29 | 62.07% | 2808.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 933 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1116.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 277 | 234 | 73 | 64.38% | 873.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1667 | 919 | 52 | 51.92% | 2023.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1455 | 798 | 38 | 44.74% | 1820.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 176 | 41 | 48.78% | 640.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2118 | 995 | 9 | 55.56% | 2296.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 779 | 526 | 63 | 57.14% | 1415.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 356 | 355 | 18 | 61.11% | 1426.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 380 | 291 | 27 | 66.67% | 1165.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 1058 | 955 | 90 | 57.78% | 2345.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1991 | 883 | 227 | 52.42% | 2165.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1957 | 924 | 79 | 54.43% | 2153.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1424 | 966 | 21 | 76.19% | 1753.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1027 | 1192 | 105 | 60.95% | 2935.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2772 | 841 | 49 | 53.06% | 2195.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1370 | 940 | 210 | 60.0% | 2434.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1776 | 957 | 353 | 56.37% | 2518.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2323 | 963 | 12 | 75.0% | 2018.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1543 | 903 | 49 | 59.18% | 2483.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 849 | 713 | 14 | 42.86% | 1444.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2868 | 806 | 86 | 50.0% | 2128.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2223 | 696 | 13 | 38.46% | 1396.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 498 | 265 | 198 | 53.54% | 1225.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 404 | 53 | 47.17% | 1187.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 651 | 361 | 121 | 48.76% | 1123.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1426 | 800 | 65 | 53.85% | 1710.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 253 | 197 | 28 | 57.14% | 862.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2510 | 887 | 153 | 58.82% | 2190.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 832 | 596 | 32 | 65.63% | 1794.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2875 | 1216 | 4 | 75.0% | 2128.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 979 | 758 | 140 | 57.14% | 2155.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2138 | 984 | 65 | 58.46% | 2537.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1858 | 994 | 89 | 61.8% | 2055.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2646 | 932 | 134 | 61.94% | 2366.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 524 | 347 | 73 | 61.64% | 1468.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2320 | 1045 | 175 | 65.14% | 2769.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 228 | 42 | 50.0% | 405.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 840 | 679 | 37 | 59.46% | 1337.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2018 | 978 | 5 | 80.0% | 2260.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 146 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1224 | 763 | 41 | 48.78% | 1749.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2295 | 1016 | 120 | 60.83% | 2592.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1458 | 860 | 514 | 56.23% | 2221.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 719 | 529 | 60 | 65.0% | 1592.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1160 | 842 | 37 | 59.46% | 1900.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 174 | 25 | 56.0% | 294.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1016 | 822 | 189 | 52.91% | 2045.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2374 | 1063 | 28 | 60.71% | 2171.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 312 | 212 | 60 | 46.67% | 693.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1406 | 780 | 29 | 55.17% | 1514.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1035 | 564 | 65 | 46.15% | 1453.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 104 | 139 | 44 | 40.91% | 205.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194 | 206 | 12 | 41.67% | 558.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1583 | 935 | 53 | 60.38% | 2614.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 811 | 618 | 217 | 54.38% | 1588.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2307 | 855 | 66 | 57.58% | 2009.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 240 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2224 | 1016 | 52 | 53.85% | 2426.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 215 | 38 | 65.79% | 553.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 199 | 317 | 73 | 52.05% | 504.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2468 | 923 | 228 | 56.58% | 2299.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1755 | 703 | 417 | 54.2% | 1830.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2973 | 1049 | 9 | 66.67% | 2837.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1474 | 871 | 97 | 63.92% | 2670.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 240 | 285 | 18 | 66.67% | 757.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1511 | 715 | 136 | 46.32% | 1300.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 369 | 38 | 52.63% | 580.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1902 | 981 | 254 | 50.79% | 2592.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3118 | 1046 | 106 | 63.21% | 2951.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2644 | 901 | 279 | 56.63% | 2534.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1983 | 901 | 22 | 54.55% | 2005.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2794 | 1039 | 97 | 69.07% | 2441.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1676 | 899 | 16 | 43.75% | 2096.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1703 | 738 | 60 | 55.0% | 1814.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1471 | 858 | 52 | 53.85% | 1967.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2645 | 847 | 130 | 59.23% | 2069.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 680 | 383 | 69 | 47.83% | 1286.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 144 | 230 | 19 | 57.89% | 736.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 408 | 335 | 10 | 60.0% | 1613.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2884 | 953 | 293 | 59.04% | 2670.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 253 | 276 | 30 | 63.33% | 1492.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2867 | 1007 | 58 | 60.34% | 2453.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2418 | 820 | 147 | 53.06% | 1968.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 228 | 257 | 17 | 64.71% | 1388.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1930 | 981 | 66 | 65.15% | 2480.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 777 | 649 | 62 | 46.77% | 1246.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2017 | 790 | 26 | 50.0% | 1986.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1661 | 997 | 121 | 57.85% | 2375.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1892 | 920 | 61 | 55.74% | 2454.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1352 | 783 | 380 | 53.16% | 2001.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2085 | 803 | 89 | 50.56% | 2100.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 130 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2759 | 978 | 14 | 57.14% | 1723.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2127 | 891 | 44 | 47.73% | 2016.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 201 | 201 | 6 | 0.0% | 288.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1094 | 859 | 32 | 56.25% | 2972.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 251 | 147 | 51.02% | 1145.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1675 | 772 | 119 | 52.1% | 1619.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 948 | 607 | 69 | 55.07% | 2232.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1710 | 985 | 70 | 57.14% | 2841.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 522 | 367 | 94 | 53.19% | 1109.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1879 | 922 | 63 | 49.21% | 2554.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 538 | 694 | 3 | 66.67% | 1546.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 674 | 637 | 24 | 45.83% | 2283.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1191 | 629 | 8 | 37.5% | 1639.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1357 | 757 | 388 | 58.76% | 2203.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1559 | 829 | 290 | 59.66% | 2427.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 295 | 479 | 5 | 100.0% | 2197.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1887 | 789 | 221 | 54.3% | 2075.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 956 | 724 | 7 | 100.0% | 2412.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1615 | 865 | 16 | 62.5% | 1454.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 197 | 92 | 51.09% | 482.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1062 | 658 | 40 | 45.0% | 1032.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2007 | 773 | 3 | 33.33% | 2072.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 691 | 470 | 71 | 52.11% | 1559.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 882 | 677 | 55 | 58.18% | 1816.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 961 | 840 | 219 | 55.71% | 2029.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 543 | 379 | 124 | 55.65% | 1072.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2703 | 969 | 66 | 59.09% | 2759.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2135 | 1030 | 93 | 63.44% | 2749.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1337 | 993 | 101 | 59.41% | 2865.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 554 | 561 | 47 | 59.57% | 1851.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3154 | 1028 | 92 | 57.61% | 2356.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 91 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 254.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1350 | 660 | 62 | 59.68% | 2172.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2173 | 994 | 117 | 58.12% | 2404.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2006 | 1000 | 19 | 63.16% | 2162.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 220 | 2 | 100.0% | 350.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 674 | 491 | 54 | 61.11% | 1445.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2709 | 898 | 20 | 60.0% | 2068.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 690 | 413 | 90 | 60.0% | 1331.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 604 | 642 | 11 | 63.64% | 2002.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2092 | 1141 | 131 | 67.18% | 3083.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2601 | 1088 | 129 | 66.67% | 3055.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2668 | 933 | 90 | 58.89% | 2423.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1308 | 664 | 163 | 50.92% | 2129.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3113 | 939 | 5 | 60.0% | 2535.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2289 | 942 | 176 | 55.11% | 2472.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1574 | 889 | 140 | 56.43% | 2092.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 619 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1080 | 975 | 205 | 59.51% | 2568.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1765 | 825 | 181 | 55.8% | 2158.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 393 | 428 | 7 | 42.86% | 702.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 911 | 450 | 179 | 51.4% | 1789.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 345 | 498 | 105 | 51.43% | 1225.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1234 | 814 | 30 | 60.0% | 2009.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1542 | 903 | 204 | 53.43% | 2479.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2120 | 930 | 98 | 52.04% | 2534.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 84 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1048 | 649 | 43 | 48.84% | 1624.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 852 | 813 | 81 | 60.49% | 2466.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 240 | 236 | 14 | 64.29% | 865.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1499 | 955 | 18 | 55.56% | 2271.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1059 | 793 | 22 | 54.55% | 2251.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 949 | 499 | 53 | 52.83% | 1723.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 193 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1725 | 947 | 40 | 57.5% | 2299.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2111 | 1159 | 129 | 69.77% | 2659.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 772 | 656 | 25 | 56.0% | 1305.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 590 | 448 | 25 | 56.0% | 1348.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 601 | 357 | 162 | 53.09% | 1018.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1687 | 789 | 140 | 60.0% | 2440.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1257 | 935 | 20 | 70.0% | 2128.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 154 | 172 | 48 | 35.42% | 432.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1775 | 967 | 101 | 63.37% | 2647.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1864 | 909 | 45 | 51.11% | 2058.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1873 | 1134 | 73 | 68.49% | 2997.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2071 | 1029 | 231 | 58.44% | 2944.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 549 | 490 | 36 | 44.44% | 1579.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 282 | 238 | 12 | 41.67% | 1420.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1482 | 848 | 26 | 57.69% | 1766.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2500 | 928 | 144 | 59.03% | 2509.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1749 | 968 | 57 | 56.14% | 2100.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 591 | 295 | 188 | 48.4% | 1036.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1983 | 1085 | 49 | 69.39% | 2724.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2676 | 904 | 114 | 52.63% | 2259.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 565 | 488 | 20 | 45.0% | 1421.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1459 | 682 | 20 | 45.0% | 1456.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 541 | 329 | 203 | 50.25% | 1142.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 725 | 370 | 67 | 47.76% | 1784.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3131 | 976 | 46 | 58.7% | 2736.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 127 | 229 | 39 | 51.28% | 234.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 887 | 685 | 64 | 56.25% | 1621.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1149 | 956 | 57 | 66.67% | 3410.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2543 | 912 | 222 | 55.86% | 2424.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2761 | 790 | 59 | 55.93% | 1872.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1288 | 697 | 44 | 50.0% | 1366.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1061 | 692 | 95 | 40.0% | 817.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2483 | 1040 | 101 | 59.41% | 2854.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 963 | 738 | 64 | 62.5% | 2399.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1751 | 1052 | 11 | 72.73% | 2166.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2002 | 1017 | 21 | 71.43% | 1971.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1973 | 878 | 9 | 55.56% | 1396.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2439 | 859 | 86 | 58.14% | 2213.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1028 | 714 | 41 | 48.78% | 1675.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2832 | 1095 | 57 | 64.91% | 2717.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2695 | 995 | 97 | 71.13% | 2464.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 103 | 18 | 50.0% | 76.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 354 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1010.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1193 | 650 | 3 | 0.0% | 2498.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2314 | 1054 | 101 | 50.5% | 2752.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 441 | 523 | 30 | 63.33% | 1523.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 320 | 250 | 32 | 62.5% | 894.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 157 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 511.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1559 | 647 | 142 | 57.04% | 1822.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 645 | 702 | 24 | 45.83% | 2346.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 350 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1006 | 708 | 31 | 61.29% | 1342.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3014 | 1029 | 171 | 66.08% | 2734.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1506 | 1016 | 228 | 63.16% | 2263.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 545 | 509 | 72 | 36.11% | 1657.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 200 | 269 | 25 | 72.0% | 780.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2228 | 974 | 223 | 56.95% | 2513.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2611 | 1134 | 13 | 61.54% | 2390.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2547 | 1022 | 51 | 56.86% | 2908.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1734 | 833 | 57 | 45.61% | 2030.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1436 | 758 | 236 | 56.78% | 1960.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 651 | 357 | 283 | 48.76% | 1048.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2416 | 1098 | 86 | 65.12% | 2706.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2198 | 927 | 76 | 60.53% | 2323.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2734 | 1154 | 67 | 71.64% | 3100.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 167 | 55 | 54.55% | 371.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 99 | 16 | 43.75% | 26.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2747 | 1157 | 5 | 80.0% | 2405.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1821 | 1096 | 254 | 64.57% | 2915.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2803 | 1039 | 164 | 64.02% | 2652.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1103 | 844 | 78 | 65.38% | 3153.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 562 | 451 | 12 | 50.0% | 1694.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1704 | 761 | 5 | 40.0% | 1340.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1936 | 977 | 68 | 57.35% | 2538.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2181 | 991 | 13 | 61.54% | 2298.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1449 | 839 | 19 | 68.42% | 1816.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2379 | 1024 | 32 | 53.13% | 2030.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1866 | 850 | 232 | 50.43% | 2152.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3142 | 994 | 83 | 51.81% | 2991.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 162 | 212 | 71 | 57.75% | 373.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1215 | 844 | 37 | 59.46% | 2087.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 678 | 524 | 41 | 53.66% | 1506.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1888 | 906 | 188 | 60.11% | 2116.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 184 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 600.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 626 | 374 | 105 | 57.14% | 1736.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 878 | 605 | 23 | 47.83% | 1568.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1574 | 949 | 153 | 55.56% | 2542.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 317 | 259 | 65 | 50.77% | 1261.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1296 | 820 | 107 | 45.79% | 2084.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3022 | 1221 | 2 | 50.0% | 3290.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1355 | 804 | 98 | 66.33% | 2715.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1679 | 882 | 117 | 58.12% | 2329.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2119 | 1254 | 11 | 72.73% | 2770.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 700 | 641 | 16 | 62.5% | 2269.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1001 | 686 | 55 | 49.09% | 1714.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2493 | 880 | 29 | 55.17% | 2182.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2958 | 1003 | 27 | 62.96% | 2377.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 781 | 618 | 115 | 57.39% | 1759.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1000 | 826 | 28 | 50.0% | 2121.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1111 | 1120 | 83 | 66.27% | 2931.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2434 | 1055 | 61 | 60.66% | 2489.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1745 | 834 | 15 | 53.33% | 1566.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1675 | 689 | 248 | 45.56% | 1622.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 593 | 491 | 143 | 40.56% | 1663.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1333 | 773 | 90 | 62.22% | 1670.7 |
| null | 0 | 2691 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 683 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 135 | 244 | 70 | 50.0% | 305.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1451 | 874 | 54 | 57.41% | 2078.3 |