| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8223 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.16 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 9.43 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 41.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 603.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 409.43 | 880.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 454.64 | 213 | 0.0 | 373.0 | 547.0 |
| WN8 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 153 (-1) | 852 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FLAER23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FLAER23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 106 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 43.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 371 | 381 | 237 | 48.95% | 462.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 225 | 326 | 14 | 85.71% | 913.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 518 | 411 | 10 | 20.0% | 266.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 183 | 232 | 4 | 25.0% | 668.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1275 | 747 | 150 | 50.67% | 1142.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 228 | 246 | 5 | 60.0% | 666.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 361 | 472 | 69 | 39.13% | 511.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 927 | 531 | 19 | 26.32% | 663.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 298 | 210 | 15 | 33.33% | 564.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 610 | 487 | 150 | 44.67% | 508.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 450 | 425 | 47 | 51.06% | 611.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 231 | 229 | 19 | 47.37% | 479.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 83 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 665 | 633 | 79 | 51.9% | 909.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1359 | 1104 | 5 | 60.0% | 3385.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 826 | 713 | 50 | 60.0% | 1468.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 67 | 108 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 404 | 351 | 13 | 46.15% | 168.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 674 | 563 | 134 | 47.76% | 553.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 328 | 315 | 26 | 42.31% | 1523.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 378 | 367 | 91 | 42.86% | 415.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 416 | 340 | 16 | 37.5% | 1609.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 708 | 470 | 30 | 43.33% | 787.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 862 | 686 | 8 | 62.5% | 2955.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 940 | 531 | 213 | 46.95% | 693.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 593 | 549 | 19 | 57.89% | 1584.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 544 | 490 | 102 | 45.1% | 753.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 382 | 489 | 8 | 62.5% | 1397.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 265 | 453 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 277 | 306 | 13 | 46.15% | 490.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 472 | 496 | 3 | 100.0% | 2671.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 596 | 444 | 39 | 33.33% | 162.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1460 | 514 | 2 | 0.0% | 1615.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 189 | 162 | 45 | 33.33% | 273.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 624 | 421 | 65 | 63.08% | 1110.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 417 | 409 | 47 | 31.91% | 399.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 361 | 357 | 41 | 48.78% | 597.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 44 | 77 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 602 | 557 | 11 | 36.36% | 948.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 61 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 86.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1298 | 622 | 15 | 40.0% | 677.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 712.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 580 | 481 | 62 | 43.55% | 397.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 678 | 490 | 196 | 44.39% | 584.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 531 | 393 | 86 | 41.86% | 991.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 403 | 356 | 191 | 48.17% | 310.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 433 | 380 | 16 | 50.0% | 1217.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 968 | 790 | 19 | 57.89% | 1867.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1428 | 656 | 82 | 43.9% | 839.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 503 | 448 | 9 | 44.44% | 1614.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 1049 | 1022 | 1 | 100.0% | 11189.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 895 | 592 | 101 | 44.55% | 813.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 331 | 289 | 100 | 54.0% | 378.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 429 | 387 | 20 | 25.0% | 92.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 289 | 475 | 32 | 37.5% | 199.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 252 | 236 | 12 | 16.67% | 748.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 461 | 436 | 93 | 49.46% | 585.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 314 | 404 | 62 | 50.0% | 743.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1193 | 633 | 96 | 39.58% | 552.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 338 | 372 | 12 | 75.0% | 1071.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 590 | 441 | 59 | 38.98% | 576.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 317 | 417 | 7 | 57.14% | 286.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 522 | 385 | 38 | 34.21% | 660.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 328 | 367 | 210 | 46.19% | 481.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 529 | 443 | 33 | 36.36% | 1081.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 208 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 832.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 138 | 137 | 14 | 35.71% | 19.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 883 | 590 | 63 | 55.56% | 1135.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 559 | 429 | 8 | 37.5% | 282.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 311 | 338 | 15 | 40.0% | 1236.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 765 | 581 | 76 | 51.32% | 674.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 508 | 387 | 72 | 52.78% | 736.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 223 | 273 | 31 | 29.03% | 218.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 754 | 527 | 113 | 46.02% | 651.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1197 | 520 | 42 | 30.95% | 787.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 603 | 504 | 38 | 39.47% | 918.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1004 | 538 | 32 | 37.5% | 456.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 779 | 667 | 14 | 50.0% | 504.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 207 | 346 | 15 | 66.67% | 774.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 303 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 1173.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 195 | 165 | 24 | 58.33% | 644.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 341 | 399 | 193 | 44.04% | 209.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 604 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 133.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 217 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 613.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 264 | 308 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 468 | 389 | 51 | 49.02% | 943.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 258 | 294 | 31 | 58.06% | 445.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 172 | 218 | 21 | 47.62% | 260.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 508 | 424 | 30 | 40.0% | 1593.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 720 | 493 | 170 | 47.06% | 546.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 780 | 632 | 28 | 50.0% | 1276.8 |
| IS | 7 | 774 | 578 | 83 | 46.99% | 925.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 231 | 153 | 14 | 28.57% | 693.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 626 | 405 | 86 | 38.37% | 451.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 910 | 525 | 58 | 63.79% | 746.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 333 | 240 | 6 | 16.67% | 364.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 543 | 405 | 39 | 23.08% | 390.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 274 | 274 | 15 | 26.67% | 796.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 272 | 95 | 49.47% | 707.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 160 | 154 | 58 | 41.38% | 330.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 466 | 392 | 16 | 43.75% | 1371.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 371 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 1190.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 277 | 200 | 28 | 39.29% | 404.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 309 | 314 | 93 | 47.31% | 387.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 405 | 450 | 19 | 63.16% | 753.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 625 | 537 | 170 | 45.29% | 659.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 178 | 243 | 18 | 61.11% | 436.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 953 | 555 | 74 | 37.84% | 423.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 702 | 583 | 17 | 64.71% | 679.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 255 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 1585 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 14185.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1008 | 715 | 12 | 58.33% | 1333.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 521 | 315 | 88 | 35.23% | 565.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 380 | 216 | 43 | 41.86% | 557.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1439 | 725 | 75 | 48.0% | 1136.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 408 | 393 | 59 | 47.46% | 435.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 356 | 386 | 39 | 51.28% | 1106.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 391 | 431 | 16 | 56.25% | 1183.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 193 | 342 | 8 | 50.0% | 597.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1040 | 488 | 98 | 33.67% | 476.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 297 | 197 | 51 | 49.02% | 715.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 533 | 553 | 88 | 56.82% | 1044.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 418 | 354 | 17 | 35.29% | 846.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 433 | 346 | 28 | 25.0% | 129.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 372 | 263 | 6 | 16.67% | 184.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 628 | 574 | 29 | 48.28% | 1179.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 242 | 288 | 12 | 58.33% | 410.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 294 | 310 | 8 | 37.5% | 1145.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 500 | 376 | 224 | 47.77% | 698.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 571 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 2951.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 638 | 519 | 37 | 48.65% | 383.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 943 | 630 | 11 | 54.55% | 716.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 403 | 310 | 13 | 38.46% | 812.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 277 | 13 | 38.46% | 325.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 420 | 345 | 44 | 52.27% | 794.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 300 | 368 | 62 | 41.94% | 107.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 436 | 472 | 27 | 40.74% | 127.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1437 | 747 | 89 | 40.45% | 1125.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 922 | 613 | 128 | 45.31% | 587.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 518 | 421 | 43 | 53.49% | 501.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 349 | 380 | 16 | 43.75% | 549.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 962 | 468 | 10 | 30.0% | 733.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 217 | 166 | 10 | 40.0% | 498.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 291 | 287 | 13 | 30.77% | 464.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 652 | 517 | 136 | 50.0% | 609.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 200 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 255.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 524 | 452 | 16 | 56.25% | 1338.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 582 | 499 | 56 | 37.5% | 637.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 172 | 238 | 49 | 42.86% | 204.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 323 | 327 | 88 | 43.18% | 353.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 307 | 337 | 17 | 35.29% | 508.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 845 | 758 | 22 | 59.09% | 1270.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 446 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 434.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 661 | 458 | 24 | 29.17% | 645.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 550 | 429 | 11 | 36.36% | 1037.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 921 | 665 | 27 | 55.56% | 634.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 448 | 502 | 10 | 50.0% | 658.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 305 | 305 | 17 | 29.41% | 238.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 604 | 577 | 10 | 60.0% | 2247.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 692 | 509 | 47 | 51.06% | 2204.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1117 | 578 | 42 | 35.71% | 492.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 705 | 481 | 83 | 40.96% | 321.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 227 | 386 | 12 | 66.67% | 960.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 339 | 297 | 58 | 32.76% | 513.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 622 | 556 | 4 | 50.0% | 3057.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 899 | 497 | 128 | 37.5% | 359.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 333 | 445 | 39 | 46.15% | 777.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 484 | 434 | 41 | 34.15% | 581.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 390 | 429 | 55 | 47.27% | 863.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 579 | 445 | 215 | 46.05% | 450.1 |
| null | 0 | 1223 | 448 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 221 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 724.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 388 | 373 | 18 | 55.56% | 1160.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 758 | 597 | 129 | 42.64% | 590.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 318 | 364 | 4 | 50.0% | 921.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 444 | 358 | 40 | 40.0% | 415.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 171 | 380 | 6 | 66.67% | 408.7 |