| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60978 | 0 | 75 | 310 | 744 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 8.92 | 8.95 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 53.54% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 51.94% | 53.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.87 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1685.31 | 0 | 1510.43 | 1313.37 | 1404.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 780.12 | 0 | 791.0 | 778.0 | 728.0 |
| WN8 | 1850 | 0 | 1681 | 1531 (-1) | 1487 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 646 | 168 | 25 | 882 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 52.32% | 61.9% | 56.0% | 53.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.61 | 0.6 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1621 | 1115 | 549 | 1467.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.45 | 1.53 | 0.92 | 1.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705 | 745 | 485 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 7.0 | 7.88 | 7.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 378 | 329 | 53 | 479 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 47.62% | 59.88% | 66.04% | 44.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522 | 1097 | 673 | 1265.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0.95 | 1.34 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596 | 708 | 654 | 560.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.89 | 7.29 | 9.06 | 6.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FB__1907_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FB__1907_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1403 | 729 | 190 | 50.53% | 1460.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 418 | 579 | 52 | 48.08% | 1095.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1538 | 886 | 191 | 62.3% | 2188.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 708 | 575 | 69 | 55.07% | 1010.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1745 | 1007 | 896 | 56.25% | 1971.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2201 | 810 | 71 | 40.85% | 1289.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609 | 625 | 149 | 52.35% | 1037.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1698 | 1006 | 73 | 67.12% | 3048.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1486 | 930 | 370 | 52.16% | 1701.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1579 | 911 | 597 | 58.46% | 2510.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2277 | 968 | 170 | 62.94% | 2985.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 254 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2024 | 856 | 186 | 54.3% | 1565.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 268 | 14 | 42.86% | 409.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1285 | 840 | 199 | 52.76% | 1708.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 439 | 484 | 35 | 51.43% | 653.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1866 | 806 | 179 | 53.07% | 1562.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1687 | 862 | 39 | 51.28% | 2772.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2294 | 752 | 82 | 47.56% | 1579.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2536 | 785 | 106 | 68.87% | 2620.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1325 | 784 | 400 | 52.0% | 1449.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 223 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 564.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 736 | 663 | 101 | 59.41% | 1663.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1272 | 726 | 179 | 46.93% | 1407.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 74.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2114 | 784 | 234 | 58.97% | 1594.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 243 | 7 | 71.43% | 260.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2140 | 872 | 15 | 53.33% | 1359.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1281 | 757 | 1078 | 48.42% | 1592.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1108 | 710 | 1653 | 49.36% | 1350.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1920 | 1024 | 16 | 56.25% | 2590.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 828 | 680 | 256 | 46.88% | 826.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1305 | 730 | 88 | 47.73% | 1115.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1767 | 861 | 73 | 54.79% | 2281.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1706 | 907 | 155 | 56.77% | 1665.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1338 | 637 | 154 | 52.6% | 2025.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1600 | 947 | 301 | 61.79% | 1852.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2136 | 868 | 12 | 58.33% | 1502.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1760 | 1083 | 150 | 66.67% | 2771.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 128 | 212 | 55 | 36.36% | 1.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1558 | 817 | 395 | 57.72% | 2122.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1658 | 697 | 161 | 54.66% | 1450.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 347 | 324 | 8 | 37.5% | 781.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 153 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 292 | 538 | 5 | 100.0% | 1771.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2085 | 839 | 63 | 55.56% | 1906.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1386 | 833 | 64 | 56.25% | 1688.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3098 | 967 | 19 | 68.42% | 2761.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1081 | 807 | 70 | 57.14% | 2309.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 92 | 135 | 18 | 38.89% | 36.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2060 | 897 | 268 | 54.85% | 2443.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1235 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 2273.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1204 | 817 | 45 | 46.67% | 1904.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2319 | 791 | 1062 | 55.37% | 2338.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1113 | 648 | 96 | 44.79% | 988.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 441 | 333 | 29 | 51.72% | 1534.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1657 | 935 | 299 | 59.2% | 2093.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1695 | 780 | 36 | 47.22% | 1812.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 882 | 669 | 126 | 57.94% | 1541.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1870 | 858 | 206 | 50.97% | 1989.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 245 | 32 | 59.38% | 455.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 342 | 406 | 32 | 50.0% | 540.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2388 | 757 | 1668 | 54.98% | 2015.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 0 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1637 | 722 | 149 | 45.64% | 1247.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 230 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 60.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2969 | 884 | 1482 | 62.28% | 2878.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 800 | 639 | 275 | 55.64% | 1173.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 916 | 741 | 1106 | 51.36% | 1109.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2346 | 1015 | 155 | 54.19% | 2871.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1202 | 730 | 451 | 44.57% | 1342.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 889 | 629 | 74 | 51.35% | 1132.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1903 | 1002 | 254 | 54.72% | 2506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2033 | 945 | 66 | 66.67% | 1730.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 20 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2775 | 923 | 25 | 60.0% | 2658.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3043 | 1048 | 6 | 66.67% | 2554.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 55 | 122 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 134 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 68.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1273 | 678 | 75 | 44.0% | 1192.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2561 | 853 | 575 | 58.96% | 2571.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1124 | 759 | 4 | 50.0% | 1073.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 871 | 922 | 33 | 57.58% | 1850.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1671 | 744 | 258 | 53.1% | 2410.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1839 | 780 | 212 | 48.58% | 1487.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2382 | 857 | 431 | 54.76% | 2259.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1601 | 810 | 153 | 51.63% | 1558.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1519 | 751 | 83 | 51.81% | 1165.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 794 | 508 | 70 | 47.14% | 606.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2162 | 842 | 485 | 49.69% | 1754.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 888 | 604 | 87 | 48.28% | 1329.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1369 | 864 | 21 | 61.9% | 1632.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2652 | 818 | 219 | 54.34% | 2665.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1568 | 930 | 100 | 58.0% | 2531.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1108 | 635 | 97 | 45.36% | 1172.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 756 | 531 | 18 | 27.78% | 562.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1831 | 911 | 195 | 57.44% | 1811.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1591 | 735 | 241 | 50.62% | 1506.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1007 | 657 | 26 | 42.31% | 934.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 573 | 550 | 99 | 52.53% | 1127.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 28 | 218 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1241 | 892 | 29 | 62.07% | 1407.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 762 | 361 | 4 | 0.0% | 462.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1643 | 632 | 402 | 48.76% | 1223.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2584 | 865 | 96 | 56.25% | 1929.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1542 | 632 | 1651 | 51.06% | 1469.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2222 | 809 | 679 | 53.17% | 2263.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2207 | 1098 | 40 | 70.0% | 2092.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 222 | 355 | 171 | 49.12% | 400.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2400 | 905 | 160 | 56.25% | 2016.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 948 | 687 | 71 | 53.52% | 1016.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2026 | 618 | 1071 | 52.19% | 1629.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1089 | 835 | 66 | 60.61% | 1618.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1482 | 765 | 2108 | 53.04% | 1656.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2111 | 742 | 1513 | 51.55% | 1883.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 928 | 714 | 10 | 70.0% | 1508.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 354 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 1296.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2461 | 817 | 293 | 51.19% | 2159.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2279 | 944 | 198 | 58.08% | 2876.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 44 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2737 | 745 | 276 | 54.71% | 3562.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 56 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 901 | 798 | 63 | 71.43% | 2620.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2415 | 795 | 83 | 57.83% | 1767.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 966 | 487 | 3 | 33.33% | 356.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1402 | 927 | 71 | 60.56% | 1596.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1677 | 928 | 1242 | 55.23% | 1811.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 228 | 187 | 12 | 25.0% | 267.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2753 | 874 | 55 | 52.73% | 2291.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2041 | 978 | 23 | 60.87% | 2167.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1588 | 838 | 196 | 52.55% | 2229.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 699 | 597 | 141 | 51.77% | 1036.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1836 | 698 | 340 | 45.88% | 1491.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 407 | 502 | 13 | 61.54% | 1703.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1097 | 566 | 16 | 43.75% | 932.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1834 | 805 | 75 | 54.67% | 1448.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1355 | 853 | 43 | 53.49% | 1490.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2370 | 917 | 120 | 55.83% | 2048.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1255 | 669 | 80 | 51.25% | 1663.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2321 | 954 | 105 | 62.86% | 2832.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1378 | 779 | 233 | 54.51% | 1732.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1794 | 936 | 52 | 55.77% | 1900.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2849 | 952 | 111 | 57.66% | 2468.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2746 | 833 | 763 | 57.4% | 2658.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 786 | 629 | 32 | 46.88% | 833.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1969 | 736 | 1029 | 49.76% | 1673.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1404 | 805 | 47 | 53.19% | 1306.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1768 | 739 | 153 | 56.86% | 1716.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 129 | 511 | 49 | 53.06% | 234.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1096 | 756 | 93 | 52.69% | 1339.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 92 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1401 | 801 | 730 | 53.42% | 1621.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1568 | 831 | 149 | 55.03% | 1493.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2299 | 913 | 253 | 55.73% | 1835.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 628 | 471 | 157 | 54.78% | 859.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1753 | 700 | 234 | 48.72% | 1372.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2110 | 789 | 54 | 42.59% | 1499.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2333 | 792 | 171 | 51.46% | 1887.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1686 | 795 | 215 | 53.95% | 1617.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 220 | 341 | 4 | 75.0% | 1223.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 344 | 421 | 67 | 44.78% | 158.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 390 | 467 | 5 | 60.0% | 800.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 698 | 523 | 86 | 40.7% | 741.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2841 | 1196 | 2 | 50.0% | 1997.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1579 | 787 | 178 | 54.49% | 1647.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1080 | 694 | 62 | 43.55% | 1213.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1384 | 808 | 174 | 53.45% | 1793.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 718 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 655 | 570 | 49 | 42.86% | 479.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1025 | 515 | 7 | 0.0% | 855.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 897 | 535 | 116 | 43.1% | 951.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1026 | 764 | 38 | 50.0% | 2635.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1991 | 829 | 119 | 52.1% | 1726.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 808 | 755 | 75 | 49.33% | 1765.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1556 | 816 | 545 | 54.86% | 2173.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1315 | 827 | 134 | 58.21% | 1972.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2208 | 720 | 1460 | 51.03% | 1975.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1647 | 912 | 143 | 55.24% | 2717.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1213 | 883 | 194 | 69.07% | 2732.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1591 | 759 | 173 | 50.29% | 1546.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 689 | 712 | 97 | 50.52% | 1473.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 140 | 277 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1511 | 910 | 29 | 58.62% | 1551.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2105 | 765 | 28 | 35.71% | 1078.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2283 | 945 | 59 | 54.24% | 1647.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1753 | 833 | 188 | 52.13% | 1661.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1607 | 809 | 181 | 48.62% | 1269.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1419 | 640 | 368 | 41.58% | 1308.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 16 | 113 | 9 | 55.56% | 146.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 104 | 25 | 32.0% | 101.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 485 | 31 | 48.39% | 1530.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1672 | 787 | 59 | 49.15% | 1415.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1462 | 836 | 301 | 56.15% | 1845.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 72 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1842 | 775 | 1332 | 52.03% | 1548.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1292 | 830 | 63 | 58.73% | 1438.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 682 | 625 | 74 | 51.35% | 1447.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2601 | 839 | 409 | 59.17% | 2774.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1846 | 829 | 119 | 55.46% | 1711.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2523 | 808 | 769 | 58.39% | 2648.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1635 | 848 | 66 | 57.58% | 1229.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1346 | 917 | 160 | 55.63% | 2844.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 856 | 703 | 30 | 46.67% | 1916.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1452 | 926 | 74 | 62.16% | 2355.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1050 | 608 | 19 | 36.84% | 665.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 366 | 10 | 100.0% | 692.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2020 | 814 | 286 | 49.3% | 1588.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1035 | 707 | 107 | 54.21% | 2236.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1578 | 849 | 13 | 61.54% | 1670.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1472 | 743 | 50 | 44.0% | 1308.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1160 | 734 | 44 | 50.0% | 1220.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1344 | 641 | 465 | 46.88% | 1237.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1710 | 770 | 62 | 45.16% | 1602.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1790 | 761 | 221 | 48.87% | 2038.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1957 | 804 | 8 | 75.0% | 1312.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1245 | 714 | 339 | 53.1% | 1529.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 194 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 831.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1891 | 1026 | 170 | 65.88% | 2886.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2125 | 959 | 484 | 58.26% | 2834.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1615 | 861 | 12 | 58.33% | 1270.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 178 | 358 | 5 | 40.0% | 213.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2971 | 1021 | 23 | 52.17% | 2283.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 760 | 537 | 14 | 57.14% | 1106.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1624 | 662 | 60 | 53.33% | 1713.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 963 | 721 | 88 | 53.41% | 1301.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 205 | 260 | 30 | 40.0% | 136.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1502 | 802 | 31 | 51.61% | 1219.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1242 | 614 | 205 | 53.17% | 996.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 612 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 242.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1336 | 728 | 62 | 46.77% | 1829.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 128 | 197 | 9 | 33.33% | 122.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2330 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 2028.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 786 | 551 | 178 | 48.31% | 777.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 337 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 379.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1138 | 774 | 3053 | 53.16% | 1669.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1626 | 811 | 159 | 58.49% | 1540.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 217 | 289 | 5 | 20.0% | 294.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 876 | 738 | 184 | 48.91% | 959.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 833 | 505 | 17 | 29.41% | 1157.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1387 | 837 | 61 | 57.38% | 1267.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 386 | 550 | 2 | 100.0% | 1095.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2436 | 830 | 627 | 59.17% | 2482.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 549 | 519 | 45 | 53.33% | 751.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 0 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 292 | 372 | 4 | 50.0% | 198.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1499 | 881 | 107 | 52.34% | 1758.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1410 | 923 | 136 | 63.24% | 2190.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2607 | 882 | 100 | 59.0% | 1886.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1734 | 720 | 275 | 45.82% | 1301.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 116 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 78.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 533 | 735 | 1766 | 52.94% | 1020.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 568 | 628 | 93 | 49.46% | 1007.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 603 | 501 | 64 | 50.0% | 1103.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1651 | 694 | 157 | 47.77% | 1999.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1677 | 839 | 2433 | 54.05% | 1960.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1321 | 644 | 2 | 50.0% | 1028.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2453 | 762 | 127 | 50.39% | 1846.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1606 | 877 | 1762 | 57.55% | 2187.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2108 | 796 | 647 | 54.4% | 2140.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1572 | 877 | 176 | 54.55% | 1870.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2474 | 879 | 2 | 50.0% | 1770.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 101 | 143 | 11 | 54.55% | 507.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 350 | 503 | 36 | 47.22% | 835.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 294 | 299 | 6 | 50.0% | 656.4 |
| null | 0 | 3123 | 773 | 392 | 53.83% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1416 | 928 | 6 | 66.67% | 1488.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 55 | 294 | 130 | 44.62% | 51.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1924 | 874 | 110 | 66.36% | 3022.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1262 | 814 | 176 | 64.2% | 2225.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 359 | 433 | 30 | 53.33% | 414.9 |