| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101877 | 29 | 47 | 307 | 639 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 8.14 | 8.09 | 8.15 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.47% | 48.28% | 55.32% | 52.12% | 54.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.48 | 0.7 | 0.68 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1101.71 | 1681 | 1637.02 | 1441.67 | 1484.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543.17 | 710 | 659.0 | 625.0 | 657.0 |
| WN8 | 1564 | 1842 | 1926 | 1702 | 1785 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 253 | 87 | 26 | 423 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 48.62% | 37.93% | 42.31% | 45.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.83 | 1.85 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147 | 1039 | 539 | 1058.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560 | 399 | 320 | 489.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.69 | 6.72 | 9.15 | 6.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 572 | 311 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.43 |
| Winrate | 30.3% | 50.0% | 44.05% | 45.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.73 | 1.18 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1382 | 1067 | 525 | 1412.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.18 | 0.77 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 372 | 431 | 306 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 5.97 | 8.85 | 7.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2020 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2416.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1225 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1459.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1873 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1908.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1843 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1971.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1199 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1016.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 975 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 690.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1157 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FANTOMAS0006][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FANTOMAS0006.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 912 | 613 | 180 | 60.0% | 2030.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 764 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 379 | 459 | 24 | 62.5% | 989.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2278 | 805 | 3 | 66.67% | 2918.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 803 | 704 | 188 | 53.72% | 1400.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 461 | 383 | 31 | 38.71% | 780.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1686 | 665 | 2414 | 54.18% | 2193.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 956 | 535 | 21 | 66.67% | 1814.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1513 | 658 | 200 | 49.5% | 1670.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 222 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1358 | 542 | 30 | 40.0% | 1491.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1566 | 1172 | 6 | 83.33% | 2748.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 676 | 596 | 17 | 29.41% | 884.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 901 | 787 | 3 | 66.67% | 657.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1212 | 591 | 968 | 55.37% | 1845.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1759 | 582 | 220 | 49.09% | 1448.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 626 | 558 | 136 | 52.21% | 1038.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1172 | 448 | 655 | 55.27% | 1863.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1298 | 624 | 176 | 57.39% | 1719.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1441 | 636 | 17 | 41.18% | 1649.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1306 | 724 | 849 | 58.19% | 1748.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 367 | 484 | 109 | 57.8% | 1000.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 622 | 592 | 138 | 50.72% | 1341.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 920 | 510 | 93 | 53.76% | 1155.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1312 | 707 | 29 | 44.83% | 1491.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 730 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1996 | 710 | 13 | 69.23% | 1468.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 622 | 389 | 226 | 49.12% | 910.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 781 | 451 | 8 | 50.0% | 1913.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1121 | 605 | 45 | 48.89% | 2137.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1781 | 656 | 22 | 45.45% | 1496.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 956 | 555 | 553 | 53.16% | 1501.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 819 | 620 | 101 | 50.5% | 1328.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1434 | 710 | 77 | 45.45% | 1409.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 893 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 198 | 221 | 18 | 44.44% | 355.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 633 | 370 | 432 | 47.69% | 962.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 156 | 290 | 12 | 58.33% | 568.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 598 | 625 | 55 | 69.09% | 2204.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1650 | 594 | 1579 | 52.88% | 1987.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 730 | 404 | 43 | 39.53% | 1226.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 665 | 351 | 447 | 53.69% | 1749.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 762 | 443 | 226 | 55.75% | 1031.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2197 | 628 | 370 | 51.35% | 1725.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 579 | 289 | 375 | 48.0% | 934.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 754 | 512 | 52 | 48.08% | 1634.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1698 | 666 | 219 | 52.97% | 1774.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1702 | 658 | 4155 | 54.56% | 2118.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1848 | 581 | 205 | 41.95% | 1427.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 156 | 191 | 4 | 0.0% | 237.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2055 | 1182 | 3 | 100.0% | 1432.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 965 | 731 | 411 | 55.23% | 2104.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 893 | 496 | 99 | 51.52% | 1195.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 985 | 506 | 58 | 41.38% | 952.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 36 | 138 | 94 | 41.49% | 29.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 183 | 177 | 108 | 46.3% | 370.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 905 | 732 | 5 | 100.0% | 1793.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1325 | 639 | 29 | 48.28% | 1160.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 205 | 138 | 88 | 40.91% | 495.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 283 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1446 | 683 | 222 | 54.95% | 2019.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1362 | 699 | 176 | 53.98% | 1883.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 835 | 392 | 224 | 48.66% | 1279.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1514 | 711 | 274 | 52.55% | 2208.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 716 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 182.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 994 | 489 | 244 | 50.82% | 1390.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1120 | 586 | 285 | 52.63% | 1320.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 98 | 151 | 127 | 46.46% | 282.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1659 | 481 | 413 | 46.97% | 1319.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 179 | 190 | 23 | 47.83% | 491.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 599 | 376 | 93 | 60.22% | 1695.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 295 | 257 | 55.25% | 679.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 302 | 217 | 60 | 50.0% | 701.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2219 | 817 | 11 | 63.64% | 2263.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1452 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 1077.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 456 | 638 | 5 | 60.0% | 1283.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 525 | 437 | 5 | 60.0% | 1118.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 983 | 630 | 1716 | 51.57% | 1440.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1592 | 681 | 33 | 36.36% | 1285.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 946 | 563 | 34 | 44.12% | 1117.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 613 | 340 | 30 | 53.33% | 1307.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1250 | 697 | 318 | 50.0% | 1084.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 229 | 310 | 39 | 46.15% | 585.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 885 | 375 | 510 | 48.82% | 1188.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 332 | 624 | 9 | 66.67% | 1310.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 132 | 236 | 22 | 63.64% | 417.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 216 | 236 | 24 | 37.5% | 897.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 454 | 521 | 12 | 66.67% | 1454.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 322 | 380 | 355 | 48.45% | 507.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1667 | 764 | 27 | 48.15% | 1255.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1361 | 517 | 512 | 50.78% | 1456.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 205 | 366 | 58 | 56.9% | 1010.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1569 | 638 | 88 | 45.45% | 1431.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1272 | 704 | 16 | 37.5% | 931.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 757 | 433 | 42 | 40.48% | 943.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1304 | 778 | 63 | 52.38% | 1771.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1386 | 712 | 72 | 56.94% | 1747.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 957 | 648 | 27 | 37.04% | 881.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1215 | 603 | 72 | 47.22% | 1789.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 295 | 289 | 41 | 43.9% | 892.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1185 | 662 | 85 | 51.76% | 1528.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 616 | 435 | 409 | 54.52% | 1977.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 177 | 31 | 48.39% | 472.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 142 | 205 | 321 | 47.35% | 179.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 773 | 444 | 134 | 56.72% | 1642.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1034 | 497 | 248 | 51.61% | 1344.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 310 | 261 | 9 | 66.67% | 1230.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1139 | 550 | 22 | 45.45% | 1622.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1288 | 860 | 13 | 46.15% | 1708.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1953 | 676 | 7 | 14.29% | 1430.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 126 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 583 | 567 | 25 | 48.0% | 1860.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2633 | 1026 | 3 | 66.67% | 1823.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1568 | 693 | 69 | 53.62% | 1297.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 677 | 369 | 225 | 45.78% | 846.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1459 | 660 | 421 | 54.63% | 1607.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2130 | 749 | 132 | 53.03% | 1922.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 728 | 704 | 26 | 65.38% | 1851.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1983 | 642 | 43 | 48.84% | 2370.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 196 | 204 | 35 | 40.0% | 315.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 200 | 150 | 30 | 43.33% | 1163.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 271 | 367 | 143 | 48.95% | 612.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1353 | 675 | 22 | 59.09% | 1852.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 389 | 309 | 171 | 52.05% | 1099.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1409 | 794 | 7 | 57.14% | 1553.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1589 | 803 | 57 | 43.86% | 1529.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 994 | 754 | 14 | 50.0% | 1294.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1032 | 587 | 284 | 54.23% | 1425.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1240 | 613 | 259 | 50.97% | 1588.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1657 | 657 | 239 | 51.05% | 1431.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213 | 176 | 19 | 47.37% | 455.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1601 | 654 | 100 | 61.0% | 2239.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 903 | 623 | 83 | 60.24% | 1649.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1322 | 554 | 3347 | 53.0% | 1633.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 859 | 542 | 7 | 28.57% | 1139.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 990 | 407 | 284 | 55.63% | 1409.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 74 | 84 | 11 | 27.27% | 17.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 821 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1830 | 760 | 130 | 54.62% | 2208.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 76 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 78.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1212 | 656 | 134 | 47.76% | 1460.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 327 | 347 | 78 | 50.0% | 807.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 173 | 190 | 18 | 44.44% | 519.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 554 | 234 | 182 | 42.86% | 1519.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 947 | 738 | 47 | 53.19% | 1117.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1638 | 1054 | 3 | 100.0% | 1128.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1382 | 638 | 107 | 46.73% | 1290.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 248 | 228 | 149 | 53.02% | 427.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 950 | 617 | 103 | 61.17% | 1688.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 499 | 476 | 32 | 50.0% | 1145.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 520 | 499 | 18 | 33.33% | 572.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1498 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 1383.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1452 | 534 | 54 | 40.74% | 1412.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 148 | 129 | 33 | 48.48% | 852.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1052 | 822 | 4 | 75.0% | 784.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 792 | 394 | 404 | 39.6% | 562.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 435 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 11.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1008 | 411 | 1123 | 48.8% | 1253.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1663 | 653 | 66 | 40.91% | 1456.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1039 | 606 | 23 | 30.43% | 1072.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1690 | 783 | 2521 | 56.84% | 2386.9 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 420 | 384 | 171 | 57.89% | 1391.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1699 | 708 | 10 | 50.0% | 1164.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1222 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 718.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2072 | 760 | 13 | 61.54% | 1908.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 824 | 348 | 345 | 51.88% | 1083.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1206 | 616 | 58 | 44.83% | 1662.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 817 | 547 | 67 | 53.73% | 2035.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 620 | 573 | 55 | 49.09% | 1676.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 335 | 243 | 32 | 50.0% | 727.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 353 | 240 | 121 | 43.8% | 638.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 668 | 565 | 86 | 53.49% | 1352.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2034 | 697 | 12 | 41.67% | 1620.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1818 | 607 | 87 | 44.83% | 1663.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 265 | 129 | 46.51% | 279.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1198 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 478.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1403 | 721 | 103 | 52.43% | 1675.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 355 | 380 | 21 | 61.9% | 1016.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 713 | 529 | 43 | 48.84% | 828.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2249 | 540 | 69 | 56.52% | 2727.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 546 | 344 | 72 | 55.56% | 1402.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 397 | 399 | 8 | 62.5% | 1356.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 289 | 381 | 8 | 37.5% | 695.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2327 | 689 | 39 | 51.28% | 2167.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 577 | 385 | 93 | 54.84% | 1302.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 76 | 105 | 25 | 52.0% | 107.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 337 | 201 | 58 | 55.17% | 1391.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2736 | 658 | 66 | 57.58% | 2325.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 706 | 416 | 125 | 52.8% | 1917.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 196 | 240 | 92 | 58.7% | 631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 330 | 275 | 493 | 49.49% | 733.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1511 | 620 | 271 | 49.08% | 1613.0 |
| IS | 7 | 713 | 398 | 309 | 49.19% | 883.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 755 | 380 | 8 | 37.5% | 808.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 518 | 371 | 122 | 48.36% | 900.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1582 | 561 | 40 | 52.5% | 1354.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1907 | 742 | 399 | 51.13% | 1711.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 806 | 724 | 16 | 56.25% | 765.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 192 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 923.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1685 | 710 | 8 | 62.5% | 1206.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 130 | 25 | 36.0% | 193.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1473 | 632 | 281 | 50.18% | 1835.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 813 | 447 | 140 | 57.14% | 1168.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 178 | 222 | 22 | 54.55% | 550.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 407 | 307 | 35 | 65.71% | 1237.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 174 | 102 | 46.08% | 233.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 340 | 287 | 204 | 57.84% | 938.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 948 | 613 | 15 | 53.33% | 1282.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 882 | 465 | 345 | 56.23% | 1707.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 164 | 170 | 52.35% | 329.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1438 | 720 | 94 | 53.19% | 1622.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 295 | 241 | 13 | 15.38% | 1209.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1785 | 937 | 20 | 65.0% | 2578.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 929 | 608 | 8 | 50.0% | 1629.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 931 | 510 | 283 | 51.59% | 1194.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 957 | 700 | 197 | 56.35% | 2038.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 834 | 495 | 109 | 61.47% | 1991.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1490 | 714 | 771 | 53.31% | 1694.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 115 | 45 | 35.56% | 50.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 243 | 325 | 4 | 50.0% | 823.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 199 | 287 | 22 | 45.45% | 796.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1075 | 614 | 21 | 42.86% | 1415.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 746 | 516 | 649 | 52.54% | 1350.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 481 | 417 | 45 | 55.56% | 1313.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 681 | 502 | 286 | 46.85% | 1367.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 325.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 720 | 390 | 272 | 47.79% | 1255.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 626.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 201 | 58 | 51.72% | 384.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1105 | 757 | 8 | 62.5% | 1599.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 192 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 437.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 804 | 520 | 38 | 55.26% | 1697.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1217 | 568 | 256 | 50.78% | 1274.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 619 | 469 | 24 | 62.5% | 1345.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1422 | 695 | 131 | 50.38% | 2096.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1325 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1128.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 594 | 550 | 149 | 46.31% | 1075.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1283 | 547 | 652 | 50.15% | 1282.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1799 | 798 | 26 | 57.69% | 1835.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 615 | 601 | 11 | 54.55% | 534.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 304 | 330 | 30 | 53.33% | 1311.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69 | 83 | 9 | 33.33% | 210.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 486 | 491 | 520 | 52.88% | 1052.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 527 | 261 | 174 | 55.17% | 1262.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 662 | 533 | 39 | 56.41% | 2017.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 934 | 802 | 15 | 73.33% | 1176.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 228 | 204 | 10 | 40.0% | 768.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 778 | 645 | 569 | 53.08% | 1207.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1567 | 767 | 313 | 57.51% | 2214.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 833 | 808 | 10 | 70.0% | 1142.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 965 | 657 | 52 | 44.23% | 1186.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 626 | 667 | 202 | 50.99% | 1237.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2173 | 612 | 92 | 56.52% | 1838.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1544 | 978 | 2 | 100.0% | 989.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1271 | 794 | 19 | 52.63% | 1313.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 614 | 324 | 363 | 55.1% | 1675.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1268 | 600 | 235 | 55.74% | 2037.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 658 | 351 | 93 | 41.94% | 959.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 758 | 577 | 17 | 64.71% | 1712.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 350 | 272 | 205 | 43.9% | 401.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 745 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 595.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 106 | 118 | 9 | 33.33% | 87.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 22 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 764 | 406 | 95 | 49.47% | 1485.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1167 | 600 | 284 | 52.46% | 1693.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 843 | 616 | 90 | 54.44% | 1767.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1839 | 749 | 66 | 57.58% | 2152.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1246 | 820 | 83 | 49.4% | 1078.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2047 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 1839.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 323 | 402 | 24 | 66.67% | 821.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2142 | 570 | 604 | 46.03% | 1624.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1795 | 743 | 200 | 46.5% | 1825.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 770 | 386 | 1103 | 53.04% | 1569.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 191 | 239 | 49 | 46.94% | 550.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 906 | 452 | 732 | 54.1% | 1406.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 165 | 39 | 66.67% | 312.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1430 | 684 | 52 | 53.85% | 1197.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 292 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1536 | 595 | 53 | 50.94% | 1448.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1125 | 678 | 210 | 52.38% | 1639.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 410 | 356 | 42 | 50.0% | 679.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1135 | 764 | 93 | 54.84% | 1884.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 232 | 12 | 83.33% | 537.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 879 | 598 | 370 | 50.54% | 1780.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1703 | 635 | 18 | 38.89% | 1245.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 179 | 178 | 109 | 48.62% | 284.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 148 | 146 | 17 | 52.94% | 521.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1041 | 502 | 215 | 47.91% | 1212.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 790 | 532 | 400 | 52.75% | 1631.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1031 | 532 | 89 | 62.92% | 1741.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 94 | 150 | 41 | 51.22% | 234.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191 | 202 | 18 | 55.56% | 603.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1249 | 673 | 366 | 52.19% | 1735.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1140 | 490 | 43 | 55.81% | 1790.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 164 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 631 | 284 | 838 | 56.44% | 2460.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 407 | 240 | 6 | 33.33% | 842.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1197 | 773 | 17 | 58.82% | 1703.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 284.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 160 | 275 | 81 | 50.62% | 366.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1906 | 661 | 106 | 50.94% | 1623.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 632 | 626 | 15 | 66.67% | 1062.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1327 | 675 | 44 | 45.45% | 1659.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 962 | 658 | 44 | 45.45% | 1008.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1748 | 936 | 91 | 59.34% | 2439.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 74 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 65.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1119 | 750 | 14 | 71.43% | 1098.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1542 | 659 | 215 | 53.95% | 1690.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 194 | 146 | 35 | 42.86% | 1134.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 868 | 360 | 307 | 49.84% | 1415.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1599 | 1131 | 2 | 100.0% | 3559.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1772 | 598 | 15 | 53.33% | 1368.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1630 | 620 | 267 | 46.44% | 1709.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3524 | 828 | 4 | 25.0% | 2805.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1328 | 646 | 25 | 56.0% | 1961.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1935 | 700 | 51 | 49.02% | 2114.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 350 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 2153.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 952 | 624 | 9 | 55.56% | 1793.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1134 | 612 | 291 | 52.92% | 1949.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 912 | 743 | 323 | 62.54% | 2236.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 473 | 284 | 166 | 56.02% | 1807.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1123 | 592 | 315 | 55.56% | 1700.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1524 | 681 | 621 | 55.39% | 1680.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1587 | 908 | 46 | 52.17% | 2156.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2072 | 672 | 87 | 56.32% | 1553.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1170 | 785 | 20 | 50.0% | 1412.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 177 | 173 | 6 | 16.67% | 690.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 215 | 204 | 35 | 65.71% | 711.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1641 | 544 | 84 | 42.86% | 1254.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 235 | 235 | 376 | 53.99% | 1203.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1623 | 567 | 5 | 20.0% | 1053.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 150 | 17 | 52.94% | 235.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1805 | 648 | 133 | 55.64% | 2022.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1166 | 646 | 80 | 68.75% | 2422.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1965 | 624 | 239 | 52.3% | 1968.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1542 | 774 | 432 | 56.25% | 2200.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1312 | 683 | 197 | 53.81% | 2002.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1474 | 604 | 140 | 45.71% | 1738.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1331 | 685 | 454 | 54.63% | 2047.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 107 | 130 | 25 | 52.0% | 530.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 399 | 231 | 155 | 48.39% | 1206.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2097 | 539 | 407 | 53.32% | 1997.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 23 | 72 | 32 | 40.63% | 2.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1142 | 599 | 27 | 44.44% | 1145.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2130 | 753 | 178 | 55.62% | 2143.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 592 | 526 | 276 | 53.99% | 1234.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 479 | 817 | 5 | 80.0% | 3186.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 661 | 699 | 30 | 56.67% | 1562.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 374 | 229 | 367 | 49.59% | 799.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 387 | 243 | 61 | 57.38% | 1576.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 390 | 295 | 403 | 49.88% | 614.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1202 | 666 | 147 | 50.34% | 1596.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 253 | 243 | 239 | 52.72% | 359.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1170 | 633 | 985 | 57.87% | 1960.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 615 | 303 | 180 | 50.0% | 1101.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 306 | 325 | 13 | 38.46% | 579.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1033 | 543 | 97 | 52.58% | 1608.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 758 | 444 | 445 | 50.34% | 932.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1388 | 600 | 476 | 51.05% | 1983.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 320 | 518 | 3 | 66.67% | 2278.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1589 | 778 | 131 | 56.49% | 1834.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 179 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 963.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 572 | 166 | 53.61% | 1516.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1226 | 644 | 159 | 50.94% | 1257.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1781 | 630 | 233 | 54.94% | 1885.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 310 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 147 | 207 | 70 | 41.43% | 251.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 979 | 577 | 537 | 52.14% | 1114.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 40 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 540 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 415 | 325 | 103 | 64.08% | 934.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 544 | 491 | 74 | 55.41% | 924.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 556 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 899.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 775 | 498 | 94 | 46.81% | 1725.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2147 | 839 | 7 | 57.14% | 1741.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1385 | 705 | 372 | 56.18% | 1562.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1148 | 799 | 100 | 66.0% | 2521.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 425 | 375 | 222 | 51.35% | 1232.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 515 | 605 | 114 | 56.14% | 1650.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 952 | 685 | 281 | 58.36% | 1682.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1079 | 496 | 4 | 25.0% | 763.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 706 | 395 | 123 | 37.4% | 729.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1837 | 852 | 12 | 50.0% | 1766.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 136 | 220 | 24 | 54.17% | 651.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 636 | 455 | 19 | 63.16% | 1322.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1734 | 643 | 10 | 60.0% | 1461.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 709 | 367 | 170 | 53.53% | 1240.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 643 | 558 | 43 | 53.49% | 1997.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1382 | 713 | 50 | 40.0% | 1081.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1621 | 686 | 490 | 49.8% | 1886.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1869 | 890 | 4 | 75.0% | 1730.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 891 | 542 | 106 | 50.0% | 1139.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1209 | 721 | 32 | 53.13% | 1386.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 435 | 564 | 4 | 50.0% | 1596.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1206 | 519 | 380 | 51.58% | 1028.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1299 | 696 | 123 | 54.47% | 1659.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 642 | 680 | 818 | 51.59% | 1387.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1157 | 473 | 44 | 43.18% | 1298.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 467 | 272 | 219 | 46.12% | 689.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 214 | 350 | 72 | 56.94% | 604.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1689 | 790 | 742 | 52.56% | 1833.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 296 | 249 | 28 | 50.0% | 701.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1233 | 685 | 262 | 50.38% | 1739.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174 | 339 | 44 | 70.45% | 790.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1998 | 596 | 180 | 52.78% | 1441.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1152 | 675 | 54 | 62.96% | 2272.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 491 | 480 | 829 | 53.8% | 1314.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 145 | 237 | 9 | 66.67% | 452.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 702 | 608 | 141 | 49.65% | 1373.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2005 | 707 | 101 | 47.52% | 1891.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2428 | 578 | 9 | 66.67% | 1836.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 506 | 506 | 127 | 54.33% | 688.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1212 | 661 | 320 | 52.19% | 1018.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 741 | 528 | 6 | 33.33% | 725.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 153 | 81 | 61.73% | 213.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1401 | 701 | 98 | 54.08% | 1857.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1241 | 561 | 617 | 51.86% | 1503.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1106 | 599 | 153 | 44.44% | 1360.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 836 | 464 | 68 | 55.88% | 1537.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 134 | 114 | 46.49% | 265.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 592 | 500 | 225 | 61.78% | 1409.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1754 | 1083 | 2 | 50.0% | 2890.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 494 | 349 | 178 | 57.3% | 835.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 291 | 329 | 115 | 44.35% | 625.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1007 | 485 | 838 | 46.78% | 1091.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1356 | 578 | 788 | 57.61% | 1527.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 755 | 467 | 46 | 36.96% | 823.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 483 | 265 | 415 | 55.42% | 2161.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 859 | 680 | 623 | 54.57% | 1697.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1099 | 793 | 123 | 49.59% | 1322.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1493 | 753 | 179 | 47.49% | 1787.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 439 | 476 | 257 | 54.09% | 847.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 455 | 329 | 46 | 50.0% | 1233.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 161 | 224 | 37 | 51.35% | 614.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1593 | 722 | 85 | 50.59% | 1915.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1668 | 633 | 404 | 49.75% | 1422.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 739 | 357 | 165 | 55.15% | 1453.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 180 | 147 | 141 | 48.23% | 486.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1518 | 618 | 236 | 48.73% | 1262.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 171 | 23 | 56.52% | 597.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 350 | 597 | 49.25% | 865.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 398 | 258 | 94 | 57.45% | 810.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 294 | 129 | 47.29% | 274.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1599 | 794 | 182 | 50.55% | 2029.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 146 | 94 | 45.74% | 168.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 673 | 442 | 356 | 57.3% | 1184.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 148 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1286 | 631 | 3525 | 54.41% | 1860.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1783 | 674 | 120 | 51.67% | 1619.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1066 | 629 | 102 | 47.06% | 1510.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1313 | 647 | 146 | 56.85% | 1651.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 331 | 540 | 7 | 85.71% | 1708.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 786 | 432 | 83 | 42.17% | 641.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1169 | 993 | 2 | 50.0% | 2888.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1467 | 484 | 387 | 48.84% | 1689.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2143 | 840 | 118 | 56.78% | 2264.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 782 | 496 | 85 | 51.76% | 1893.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1527 | 713 | 143 | 56.64% | 2000.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2072 | 586 | 179 | 49.16% | 2074.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 572 | 474 | 77 | 54.55% | 1739.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 765 | 629 | 457 | 55.8% | 1901.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2070 | 596 | 6 | 50.0% | 1584.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 149 | 113 | 13 | 38.46% | 367.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 502 | 568 | 32 | 65.63% | 2395.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1144 | 813 | 4 | 25.0% | 2500.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 358 | 291 | 42 | 59.52% | 1104.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 166 | 228 | 56 | 48.21% | 265.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1502 | 625 | 255 | 51.37% | 1389.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1217 | 381 | 614 | 48.53% | 1251.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 633 | 689 | 49 | 51.02% | 2042.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1529 | 779 | 122 | 45.9% | 1368.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 911 | 539 | 335 | 59.4% | 1883.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1646 | 738 | 13 | 38.46% | 1061.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 198 | 377 | 563 | 50.62% | 438.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 923 | 492 | 35 | 48.57% | 1176.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81 | 179 | 9 | 33.33% | 18.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1301 | 701 | 378 | 51.06% | 1243.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1656 | 599 | 27 | 40.74% | 1458.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1063 | 787 | 25 | 52.0% | 1160.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 751 | 668 | 7 | 71.43% | 766.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 787 | 667 | 47 | 51.06% | 1198.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1378 | 438 | 5 | 20.0% | 1725.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 854 | 515 | 1580 | 55.0% | 1634.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1668 | 676 | 132 | 43.18% | 1637.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 133 | 78 | 47.44% | 157.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 121 | 19 | 57.89% | 268.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1958 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 1046.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1543 | 1069 | 53 | 73.58% | 2274.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 147 | 39 | 41.03% | 240.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 443 | 399 | 13 | 46.15% | 1530.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1426 | 560 | 444 | 49.32% | 1103.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1546 | 910 | 37 | 56.76% | 1698.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 684 | 523 | 288 | 51.04% | 1321.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 613 | 516 | 4 | 75.0% | 1376.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1635 | 737 | 15 | 46.67% | 1524.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1785 | 728 | 150 | 52.0% | 1991.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1825 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 1063.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 847 | 622 | 7 | 28.57% | 593.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1148 | 618 | 575 | 49.39% | 1171.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3068 | 946 | 5 | 60.0% | 2558.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 206 | 312 | 54 | 51.85% | 443.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 351 | 207 | 258 | 44.19% | 611.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1314 | 734 | 39 | 58.97% | 1877.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1585 | 571 | 441 | 50.79% | 1364.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1199 | 927 | 8 | 62.5% | 1725.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 464.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 409 | 255 | 81 | 50.62% | 834.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1044 | 564 | 448 | 46.21% | 1365.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 964 | 900 | 21 | 61.9% | 2156.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 172 | 136 | 52.94% | 380.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 658 | 476 | 1743 | 50.14% | 916.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 875 | 627 | 201 | 61.19% | 1435.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1284 | 833 | 14 | 57.14% | 1593.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 172 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 256.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 820 | 673 | 116 | 56.9% | 1330.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1142 | 652 | 297 | 49.83% | 1736.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1201 | 454 | 1294 | 51.55% | 1374.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1414 | 436 | 10 | 30.0% | 895.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1801 | 731 | 16 | 43.75% | 1066.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 513 | 401 | 86 | 48.84% | 935.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 199 | 253 | 37 | 51.35% | 707.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1200 | 666 | 1 | 100.0% | 1806.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 818 | 385 | 208 | 51.92% | 1033.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1601 | 674 | 206 | 48.54% | 1411.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1530 | 750 | 179 | 55.31% | 1624.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 280 | 317 | 220 | 52.73% | 618.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1073 | 591 | 499 | 48.5% | 1184.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 758 | 378 | 450 | 49.33% | 1101.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1578 | 480 | 1551 | 50.68% | 1507.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1715 | 805 | 519 | 57.42% | 2134.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 304 | 895 | 59.66% | 358.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1563 | 752 | 205 | 58.54% | 2349.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 106 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 164.3 |