| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39442 | 91 | 127 | 564 | 587 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 10.05 | 9.92 | 9.9 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 52.23% | 60.44% | 63.78% | 59.75% | 60.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 1.2 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1498.67 | 3260 | 3184.54 | 2811.73 | 2821.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638.69 | 1050 | 1069.0 | 1033.0 | 1034.0 |
| WN8 | 1703 | 2738 (+3) | 2826 (+5) | 2533 (+15) | 2631 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 36 | 27 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 26.32% | 44.44% | 37.04% | 47.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.26 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2015 | 1574 | 692 | 1366.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.22 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 349 | 503 | 347 | 501.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.47 | 8.06 | 10.93 | 9.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 234 | 76 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 48.72% | 57.89% | 53.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.15 | 0.92 | 0.84 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1332 | 1259 | 617 | 1668.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.85 | 2.17 | 0.47 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 388 | 540 | 409 | 505.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 8.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 4306 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5040.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2915 | 12 | 14 | 85.71% | 2718.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3882 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2759.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1865 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4067 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2860.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2053 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1738.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3282 | 33 | 59 | 55.93% | 2730.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3580 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2462.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3771 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2607.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2821 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2550.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1699 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3897 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3833.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 5294 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5877.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Exxtesy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Exxtesy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 362 | 491 | 17 | 41.18% | 414.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 241 | 362 | 14 | 50.0% | 791.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 929 | 435 | 93 | 49.46% | 1987.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 194 | 61 | 52.46% | 270.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 747 | 721 | 126 | 49.21% | 1411.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1468 | 683 | 187 | 61.5% | 2245.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 178 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 461.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1644 | 936 | 159 | 61.01% | 2038.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 439 | 310 | 153 | 50.98% | 814.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1223 | 841 | 71 | 54.93% | 1401.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 194 | 279 | 5 | 60.0% | 461.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1945 | 925 | 541 | 57.49% | 1987.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 474 | 439 | 7 | 42.86% | 987.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 243 | 224 | 248 | 50.0% | 502.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 498 | 329 | 93 | 47.31% | 678.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2329 | 646 | 673 | 52.3% | 1804.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1240 | 745 | 36 | 41.67% | 1177.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1846 | 406 | 49 | 42.86% | 1304.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 537 | 855 | 49.71% | 1532.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 190 | 228 | 43 | 55.81% | 567.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 619 | 422 | 108 | 52.78% | 986.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 164 | 7 | 57.14% | 342.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 243 | 228 | 88 | 37.5% | 386.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 140 | 154 | 19 | 31.58% | 359.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3406 | 1166 | 54 | 59.26% | 2551.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1100 | 650 | 122 | 46.72% | 1130.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 441 | 340 | 3 | 33.33% | 575.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 684 | 462 | 90 | 51.11% | 2104.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 232 | 366 | 45 | 48.89% | 678.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1585 | 890 | 327 | 61.16% | 2132.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 544 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 473.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1651 | 954 | 138 | 60.14% | 1865.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2011 | 828 | 162 | 50.0% | 1617.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 778 | 477 | 6 | 33.33% | 801.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 564 | 438 | 78 | 55.13% | 1679.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 302 | 175 | 49.14% | 767.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1173 | 481 | 332 | 50.3% | 1294.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1553 | 902 | 159 | 57.23% | 1674.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2099 | 925 | 348 | 52.3% | 2199.4 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1026 | 465 | 21 | 38.1% | 1278.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 938 | 535 | 104 | 51.92% | 1186.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 366 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 1001.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2460 | 877 | 173 | 60.12% | 1943.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 769 | 502 | 28 | 46.43% | 882.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2188 | 882 | 74 | 54.05% | 1727.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2151 | 708 | 37 | 56.76% | 1519.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 528 | 389 | 205 | 49.27% | 699.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 207 | 204 | 34 | 67.65% | 721.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76 | 118 | 25 | 48.0% | 73.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1222 | 713 | 147 | 51.02% | 2722.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2460 | 905 | 420 | 55.95% | 2032.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1812 | 610 | 257 | 49.03% | 1575.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2207 | 556 | 955 | 48.38% | 2004.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1369 | 594 | 130 | 58.46% | 2672.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1408 | 556 | 394 | 50.25% | 1258.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3269 | 1042 | 188 | 52.66% | 2133.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 517 | 348 | 257 | 49.42% | 1081.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337 | 375 | 54 | 50.0% | 1061.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2161 | 1090 | 5 | 80.0% | 2534.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1184 | 603 | 378 | 52.91% | 1917.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1014 | 536 | 128 | 53.91% | 1662.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 150 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 321.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 386 | 743 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 109 | 234 | 48 | 41.67% | 51.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2304 | 977 | 100 | 60.0% | 2486.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2638 | 951 | 84 | 54.76% | 2155.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 315 | 277 | 96 | 44.79% | 728.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1377 | 667 | 2268 | 54.01% | 2080.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 897 | 594 | 10 | 50.0% | 775.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1874 | 525 | 355 | 49.86% | 1460.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1687 | 540 | 177 | 51.98% | 2081.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1502 | 860 | 13 | 84.62% | 1585.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1380 | 804 | 41 | 43.9% | 1629.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 13 | 83 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2317 | 805 | 219 | 46.58% | 1785.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 216 | 167 | 44 | 38.64% | 82.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 140 | 27 | 37.04% | 264.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2033 | 821 | 138 | 52.9% | 1676.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 538 | 548 | 66 | 71.21% | 1801.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1880 | 601 | 270 | 52.96% | 1977.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 209 | 57 | 57.89% | 402.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 667 | 348 | 273 | 43.96% | 756.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1067 | 597 | 107 | 55.14% | 2562.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 431 | 559 | 48 | 56.25% | 816.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2088 | 970 | 488 | 57.79% | 2211.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2226 | 709 | 339 | 53.98% | 2686.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2802 | 989 | 244 | 58.2% | 2307.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 462 | 321 | 145 | 46.21% | 546.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543 | 315 | 116 | 44.83% | 903.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 990 | 537 | 120 | 52.5% | 1397.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1193 | 807 | 14 | 50.0% | 1191.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1922 | 1040 | 132 | 63.64% | 2347.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 562 | 326 | 402 | 48.01% | 923.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2114 | 583 | 839 | 50.3% | 1912.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 974 | 639 | 95 | 51.58% | 1017.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1571 | 772 | 63 | 55.56% | 1624.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 403 | 274 | 94 | 47.87% | 1049.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2218 | 728 | 325 | 52.92% | 1723.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 513 | 94 | 51.06% | 1143.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 979 | 709 | 671 | 47.99% | 1113.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1768 | 934 | 363 | 55.65% | 1711.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1898 | 789 | 52 | 59.62% | 1670.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1647 | 869 | 563 | 58.61% | 1885.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1887 | 991 | 20 | 50.0% | 2436.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 354 | 301 | 92 | 43.48% | 539.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2902 | 1042 | 81 | 58.02% | 2459.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 702 | 393 | 426 | 47.18% | 790.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146 | 284 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 637 | 468 | 53 | 50.94% | 775.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1026 | 492 | 370 | 51.08% | 1162.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 839 | 465 | 225 | 52.44% | 1342.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 231 | 306 | 45 | 44.44% | 446.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1783 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 1764.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 242 | 229 | 49 | 53.06% | 661.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 748.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1128 | 423 | 486 | 50.41% | 1128.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 742 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 2092.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1160 | 527 | 6 | 50.0% | 2304.7 |
| IS | 7 | 699 | 384 | 337 | 48.66% | 840.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1919 | 930 | 248 | 53.23% | 1807.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1273 | 485 | 206 | 49.51% | 1335.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 458 | 334 | 40 | 40.0% | 642.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2583 | 902 | 345 | 50.14% | 1966.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1906 | 643 | 210 | 56.19% | 1920.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 302 | 336 | 19 | 57.89% | 836.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 27 | 96 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2031 | 776 | 637 | 53.06% | 1718.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 188 | 73 | 32.88% | 515.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3102 | 988 | 72 | 58.33% | 2281.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2922 | 1172 | 30 | 63.33% | 3131.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2069 | 984 | 85 | 58.82% | 2280.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 861 | 578 | 44 | 47.73% | 644.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1446 | 636 | 45 | 71.11% | 1917.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1201 | 601 | 309 | 50.16% | 1698.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1274 | 525 | 6 | 33.33% | 1158.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 324 | 210 | 164 | 43.9% | 555.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1943 | 538 | 341 | 54.25% | 1720.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 221.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363 | 301 | 81 | 56.79% | 906.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1463 | 930 | 74 | 58.11% | 1680.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 469 | 300 | 280 | 46.43% | 744.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 827 | 592 | 46 | 52.17% | 791.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1001 | 629 | 26 | 69.23% | 1331.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1454 | 789 | 259 | 43.63% | 1509.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1416 | 863 | 12 | 58.33% | 1800.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1847 | 798 | 87 | 47.13% | 1238.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 959 | 466 | 41 | 51.22% | 1346.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1656 | 866 | 107 | 52.34% | 2046.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2779 | 911 | 147 | 53.74% | 2365.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1412 | 823 | 68 | 55.88% | 1982.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2025 | 927 | 192 | 54.17% | 2215.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 110 | 10 | 50.0% | 249.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 182 | 243 | 4 | 75.0% | 908.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1823 | 1027 | 143 | 59.44% | 1884.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2586 | 1082 | 72 | 59.72% | 1861.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2010 | 914 | 110 | 57.27% | 2010.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 133 | 29 | 55.17% | 280.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1859 | 920 | 8 | 50.0% | 2321.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 226 | 228 | 3 | 100.0% | 1391.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 280 | 285 | 35 | 54.29% | 871.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 646 | 342 | 24 | 54.17% | 762.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1411 | 749 | 53 | 52.83% | 1508.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 144 | 10 | 60.0% | 173.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 442 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 1625.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2331 | 708 | 266 | 56.02% | 2213.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2172 | 693 | 18 | 27.78% | 1210.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 284 | 390 | 29 | 58.62% | 795.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 886 | 599 | 144 | 57.64% | 2242.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 669 | 423 | 231 | 46.32% | 1293.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 828 | 368 | 3 | 0.0% | 546.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1516 | 732 | 46 | 54.35% | 1208.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 971 | 504 | 781 | 49.94% | 1824.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1328 | 812 | 6 | 50.0% | 1612.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 562 | 341 | 142 | 43.66% | 870.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2490 | 801 | 235 | 54.47% | 1790.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 735 | 452 | 129 | 49.61% | 1282.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 103 | 9 | 22.22% | 333.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1880 | 780 | 729 | 54.73% | 2029.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 437 | 281 | 149 | 49.66% | 927.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1953 | 702 | 270 | 64.07% | 3249.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1035 | 492 | 147 | 57.82% | 1766.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1868 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 1660.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1208 | 551 | 8 | 62.5% | 1047.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3012 | 1017 | 274 | 53.65% | 2246.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 171 | 236 | 47 | 40.43% | 185.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 679 | 864 | 45 | 80.0% | 2484.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1227 | 493 | 796 | 47.11% | 1185.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2381 | 1009 | 352 | 55.4% | 2284.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2048 | 522 | 56 | 48.21% | 1673.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1208.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2391 | 1017 | 36 | 55.56% | 2193.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 587 | 482 | 75 | 57.33% | 1797.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 236 | 695 | 5 | 80.0% | 399.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2080 | 631 | 989 | 53.89% | 2392.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 574 | 303 | 105 | 48.57% | 852.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 942 | 574 | 93 | 59.14% | 1216.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2793 | 952 | 367 | 56.13% | 2063.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1412 | 482 | 6 | 16.67% | 1157.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 466 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 668.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 510 | 478 | 28 | 60.71% | 856.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 31 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 628 | 365 | 218 | 45.87% | 959.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 350 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 95 | 142 | 36 | 52.78% | 190.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 742 | 522 | 18 | 27.78% | 866.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1354 | 771 | 11 | 45.45% | 1416.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 107 | 227 | 18 | 44.44% | 190.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2150 | 907 | 68 | 48.53% | 1938.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1029 | 731 | 527 | 46.11% | 1078.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1380 | 571 | 234 | 50.85% | 2334.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 910 | 489 | 129 | 55.04% | 1212.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2879 | 1075 | 212 | 58.49% | 2313.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1924 | 818 | 203 | 48.28% | 1846.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 385 | 469 | 28 | 57.14% | 1407.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 243 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 878.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2081 | 965 | 255 | 56.86% | 1984.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770 | 839 | 34 | 52.94% | 1596.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 837 | 759 | 131 | 61.83% | 1653.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 385 | 326 | 161 | 52.17% | 527.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 350 | 373 | 48 | 58.33% | 1217.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1849 | 899 | 379 | 55.41% | 2094.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 682 | 379 | 233 | 49.79% | 869.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1722 | 464 | 137 | 45.26% | 1361.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2102 | 951 | 86 | 54.65% | 1858.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 731 | 531 | 7 | 57.14% | 1226.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2175 | 754 | 679 | 56.26% | 1761.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 129 | 6 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1989 | 636 | 392 | 54.85% | 2099.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 217 | 292 | 78 | 42.31% | 373.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 322 | 294 | 27 | 55.56% | 876.9 |
| null | 0 | 1709 | 669 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 907 | 548 | 84 | 48.81% | 1828.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1066 | 505 | 1897 | 50.55% | 1660.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1992 | 877 | 118 | 51.69% | 1584.9 |