| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1822 | 4 | 16 | 225 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.7 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.77 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 62.46% | 25.0% | 43.75% | 57.33% | 60.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.93 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 3061.48 | 4186 | 4232.38 | 3812.75 | 3823.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1168.5 | 853 | 1066.0 | 1209.0 | 1240.0 |
| WN8 | 3906 | 3125 (-3) | 3335 (-6) | 4021 (+18) | 4215 (+63) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 45 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 77.78% | 0.0% | 88.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2660 | 1462 | 0 | 2383.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.8 | 1.58 | 0.0 | 2.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 874 | 1065 | 0 | 1277.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.73 | 8.38 | 0.0 | 9.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4186 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3125.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ExcelIence][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ExcelIence.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3664 | 1242 | 34 | 58.82% | 4292.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4226 | 1122 | 9 | 44.44% | 3549.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1079 | 785 | 16 | 56.25% | 2041.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2140 | 1135 | 30 | 63.33% | 3296.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2937 | 1151 | 40 | 62.5% | 3548.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4158 | 1182 | 28 | 57.14% | 3310.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2709 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 4071.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4428 | 1287 | 63 | 60.32% | 4549.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2650 | 1386 | 8 | 75.0% | 3543.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1860 | 1118 | 22 | 63.64% | 3692.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1248 | 802 | 12 | 41.67% | 4355.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4172 | 1124 | 50 | 52.0% | 3902.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1348 | 923 | 9 | 55.56% | 2628.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3322 | 1324 | 31 | 70.97% | 3800.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 993 | 730 | 10 | 70.0% | 1331.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1925 | 1165 | 23 | 69.57% | 3426.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 891 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 4234.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1096 | 680 | 12 | 41.67% | 1148.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2861 | 1453 | 90 | 65.56% | 4413.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3922 | 1242 | 53 | 66.04% | 4028.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2281 | 1375 | 2 | 100.0% | 3910.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1796 | 1071 | 28 | 75.0% | 2271.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1282 | 1018 | 4 | 75.0% | 7767.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2355 | 1609 | 5 | 100.0% | 8616.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2832 | 1479 | 22 | 77.27% | 5222.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1751 | 885 | 36 | 55.56% | 2464.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 2332 | 1347 | 13 | 69.23% | 4958.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1141 | 753 | 12 | 41.67% | 3000.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3956 | 1148 | 42 | 54.76% | 3306.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4124 | 1240 | 31 | 58.06% | 4133.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4069 | 1147 | 20 | 50.0% | 2899.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2798 | 1368 | 12 | 58.33% | 5629.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 477 | 555 | 5 | 80.0% | 2097.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2136 | 1387 | 13 | 92.31% | 3719.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 2658 | 1683 | 6 | 83.33% | 7791.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4232 | 1066 | 16 | 43.75% | 3352.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2260 | 1194 | 23 | 65.22% | 3674.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1409 | 1066 | 15 | 66.67% | 3784.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1153 | 785 | 15 | 53.33% | 2543.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 871 | 26 | 53.85% | 1276.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1871 | 1006 | 47 | 63.83% | 2787.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2214 | 962 | 45 | 55.56% | 2425.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2974 | 1300 | 22 | 59.09% | 5046.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3214 | 1327 | 26 | 61.54% | 4103.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4563 | 1101 | 40 | 72.5% | 4982.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 5021 | 1339 | 34 | 58.82% | 5812.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2395 | 1189 | 63 | 60.32% | 2831.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2004 | 1229 | 14 | 78.57% | 3971.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1855 | 1275 | 3 | 66.67% | 10593.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 724 | 517 | 10 | 50.0% | 1687.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3987 | 1200 | 67 | 62.69% | 4539.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4230 | 1109 | 12 | 50.0% | 3008.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4567 | 1253 | 38 | 63.16% | 5433.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1732 | 920 | 33 | 60.61% | 2636.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3822 | 1181 | 40 | 70.0% | 3840.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4582 | 1311 | 41 | 65.85% | 5067.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3003 | 1218 | 40 | 70.0% | 3643.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2093 | 1182 | 48 | 56.25% | 3745.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1658 | 1065 | 10 | 60.0% | 3632.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1671 | 1098 | 3 | 100.0% | 6459.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 532 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 2131.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3841 | 1527 | 26 | 76.92% | 4386.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3990 | 1170 | 46 | 73.91% | 4267.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1030 | 599 | 4 | 50.0% | 5706.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1496 | 924 | 25 | 56.0% | 2828.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2801 | 1265 | 29 | 55.17% | 5062.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1370 | 939 | 9 | 66.67% | 4799.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1370 | 1122 | 24 | 62.5% | 3316.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1413 | 1110 | 8 | 62.5% | 3668.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1538 | 933 | 24 | 58.33% | 2528.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5484 | 1410 | 62 | 66.13% | 4498.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4947 | 1231 | 31 | 54.84% | 4292.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 798 | 615 | 7 | 57.14% | 1975.1 |