| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63872 | 26 | 100 | 348 | 506 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.77% | 73.08% | 61.0% | 62.07% | 61.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.85 | 1.06 | 1.33 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2276.8 | 4450 | 4039.35 | 3774.74 | 3961.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803.38 | 1324 | 1242.0 | 1199.0 | 1216.0 |
| WN8 | 2688 | 3301 (+1) | 3361 (+2) | 3592 (+6) | 4024 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 534 | 0 | 0 | 534 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1786 | 0 | 0 | 1786.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 0 | 0 | 723.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 757 | 274 | 0 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 49.41% | 47.45% | 0.0% | 42.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2032 | 1130 | 0 | 1618.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.94 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 649 | 0 | 599.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.32 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Evil_Romka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Evil_Romka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3696 | 1085 | 841 | 59.1% | 3414.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 239 | 203 | 16 | 56.25% | 792.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 143 | 77 | 54.55% | 148.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1647 | 1047 | 10 | 80.0% | 2152.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2540 | 780 | 327 | 51.38% | 2242.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4559 | 1368 | 194 | 66.49% | 4145.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2508 | 1297 | 396 | 65.4% | 3495.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2476 | 923 | 34 | 50.0% | 2463.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2452 | 969 | 33 | 66.67% | 2502.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1450 | 575 | 451 | 58.54% | 1880.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2233 | 628 | 811 | 50.92% | 2403.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4629 | 1251 | 58 | 63.79% | 3307.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3605 | 1191 | 131 | 72.52% | 3292.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 60 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3108 | 1005 | 237 | 60.34% | 3055.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 546 | 349 | 70 | 57.14% | 1527.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 785 | 665 | 41 | 63.41% | 828.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 435 | 295 | 367 | 47.41% | 579.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2936 | 862 | 570 | 56.49% | 2431.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3483 | 1074 | 155 | 59.35% | 3762.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2064 | 1073 | 124 | 61.29% | 3009.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 225 | 22 | 45.45% | 370.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 343 | 17 | 47.06% | 348.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1129 | 467 | 799 | 52.57% | 1851.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1580 | 451 | 742 | 48.38% | 1998.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3359 | 991 | 65 | 53.85% | 3019.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 56 | 121 | 17 | 47.06% | 112.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 224 | 198 | 10 | 70.0% | 964.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4766 | 1433 | 162 | 70.37% | 3885.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3113 | 1254 | 213 | 64.79% | 3840.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2248 | 1169 | 506 | 60.47% | 2798.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1367 | 512 | 328 | 49.09% | 2053.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2383 | 907 | 234 | 53.42% | 2006.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 95 | 162 | 81 | 50.62% | 139.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4493 | 1272 | 209 | 64.59% | 3931.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1951 | 845 | 277 | 64.26% | 2762.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 631 | 392 | 130 | 60.0% | 1745.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 272 | 224 | 280 | 45.36% | 529.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3519 | 1064 | 178 | 60.11% | 3612.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1572 | 685 | 410 | 52.44% | 1986.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3648 | 1167 | 181 | 65.75% | 3948.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 723 | 454 | 79 | 58.23% | 1994.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2788 | 936 | 180 | 53.89% | 2620.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 345 | 238 | 24 | 50.0% | 845.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2158 | 1068 | 531 | 58.57% | 2679.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 483 | 15 | 40.0% | 671.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1021 | 418 | 532 | 45.3% | 1180.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 87 | 120 | 13 | 46.15% | 188.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 930 | 639 | 48 | 54.17% | 1442.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 618 | 315 | 290 | 54.14% | 1141.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2965 | 951 | 4 | 50.0% | 2132.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 678 | 616 | 86 | 51.16% | 1000.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 533 | 332 | 143 | 48.25% | 1029.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3187 | 974 | 80 | 51.25% | 2842.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2233 | 751 | 768 | 53.78% | 2123.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 840 | 671 | 10 | 30.0% | 1909.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 102 | 181 | 86 | 50.0% | 214.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2129 | 1020 | 215 | 60.0% | 3218.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2710 | 885 | 371 | 52.02% | 2481.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 92 | 122 | 13 | 38.46% | 10.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 341 | 464 | 5 | 60.0% | 392.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4915 | 1346 | 425 | 63.06% | 4140.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3905 | 1164 | 149 | 68.46% | 3900.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 42 | 96 | 41 | 31.71% | 0.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 129 | 223 | 21 | 47.62% | 225.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 536 | 369 | 59 | 47.46% | 1164.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3578 | 1022 | 187 | 61.5% | 3205.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 199 | 281 | 52 | 50.0% | 436.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1974 | 987 | 399 | 55.39% | 2748.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2202 | 1139 | 344 | 62.21% | 3178.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3783 | 1226 | 252 | 67.46% | 3850.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 286 | 306 | 60 | 68.33% | 931.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 254 | 27 | 51.85% | 956.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3755 | 1135 | 791 | 60.43% | 3967.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 232 | 193 | 25 | 52.0% | 597.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 183 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 494 | 320 | 58 | 44.83% | 538.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3804 | 1157 | 177 | 59.89% | 3739.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2438 | 1043 | 50 | 64.0% | 2955.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2201 | 1050 | 10 | 80.0% | 2433.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3150 | 910 | 684 | 54.97% | 2965.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1616 | 845 | 3 | 66.67% | 1654.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1910 | 697 | 229 | 53.71% | 1888.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2208 | 713 | 225 | 51.56% | 1930.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3711 | 1066 | 703 | 63.3% | 3543.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 977 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 792.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3037 | 861 | 106 | 61.32% | 2195.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3409 | 1033 | 320 | 56.56% | 3508.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 626 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 844 | 527 | 792 | 61.11% | 2180.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3216 | 1222 | 161 | 60.87% | 3842.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124 | 203 | 24 | 54.17% | 519.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2807 | 1075 | 20 | 75.0% | 2326.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1716 | 954 | 17 | 52.94% | 2050.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 958 | 512 | 157 | 61.78% | 1912.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3081 | 1028 | 398 | 62.31% | 3241.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 610 | 336 | 429 | 42.42% | 611.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2455 | 1180 | 20 | 70.0% | 3365.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1332 | 881 | 5 | 60.0% | 1398.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3694 | 1066 | 157 | 57.32% | 2935.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 466 | 274 | 23 | 56.52% | 722.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1655 | 882 | 1019 | 54.76% | 2067.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2014 | 916 | 207 | 60.87% | 2441.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3953 | 1287 | 47 | 65.96% | 3247.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3841 | 1167 | 115 | 64.35% | 3762.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1672 | 536 | 13 | 38.46% | 905.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1149 | 559 | 176 | 54.55% | 1751.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 504 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 193.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3627 | 1066 | 181 | 60.22% | 3576.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 306 | 333 | 14 | 28.57% | 1184.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 859 | 458 | 396 | 49.75% | 1426.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2884 | 1323 | 522 | 62.84% | 3508.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1973 | 756 | 63 | 52.38% | 1810.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 935 | 719 | 9 | 44.44% | 899.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3927 | 1143 | 177 | 59.32% | 3895.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 21 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1753 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 1476.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3817 | 1148 | 309 | 65.7% | 3741.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3511 | 977 | 336 | 60.71% | 3100.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 116 | 18 | 27.78% | 133.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 165 | 56 | 55.36% | 293.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2609 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 2148.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2313 | 954 | 6 | 50.0% | 3064.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 537 | 347 | 313 | 53.04% | 1307.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 454 | 341 | 161 | 49.69% | 1917.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 217 | 54 | 50.0% | 201.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 283 | 209 | 66 | 51.52% | 695.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3974 | 1137 | 1095 | 63.74% | 4034.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2701 | 1232 | 7 | 85.71% | 2269.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1232 | 705 | 604 | 51.66% | 1678.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1851 | 1122 | 13 | 76.92% | 3032.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1179 | 392 | 53 | 35.85% | 1153.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2565 | 1308 | 33 | 63.64% | 3455.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2756 | 885 | 1096 | 57.03% | 2607.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1485 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1931.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1073 | 525 | 4 | 25.0% | 640.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 159 | 27 | 51.85% | 371.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3810 | 1138 | 174 | 63.79% | 3417.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1452 | 772 | 25 | 52.0% | 1161.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 292 | 528 | 438 | 56.39% | 822.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2651 | 824 | 954 | 51.36% | 2347.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4591 | 1413 | 386 | 68.39% | 4232.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2652 | 967 | 125 | 53.6% | 2601.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 900 | 718 | 6 | 33.33% | 1089.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1465 | 1015 | 4 | 75.0% | 1973.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3009 | 905 | 19 | 42.11% | 2908.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3843 | 1142 | 193 | 66.32% | 3674.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2384 | 848 | 633 | 55.45% | 2482.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1047 | 430 | 391 | 50.9% | 1459.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 193 | 196 | 30 | 50.0% | 608.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4883 | 1474 | 176 | 71.02% | 3820.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 778 | 351 | 447 | 56.38% | 2377.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2258 | 847 | 2611 | 56.95% | 2653.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 271 | 240 | 31 | 54.84% | 981.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3125 | 1202 | 29 | 65.52% | 3946.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1024 | 550 | 7 | 14.29% | 1153.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2417 | 1294 | 7 | 57.14% | 3228.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 709 | 424 | 231 | 55.41% | 1554.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 345 | 557 | 7 | 71.43% | 963.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 444 | 327 | 98 | 47.96% | 1061.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4096 | 1209 | 278 | 66.91% | 4059.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 951 | 442 | 1954 | 53.99% | 2026.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 808 | 370 | 103 | 52.43% | 1663.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1550 | 861 | 59 | 55.93% | 1844.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4861 | 1359 | 185 | 65.41% | 4420.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 814 | 584 | 62 | 54.84% | 1098.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1198 | 713 | 227 | 53.3% | 1615.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2888 | 826 | 2293 | 55.78% | 2624.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4445 | 1325 | 234 | 68.38% | 3943.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1975 | 1035 | 17 | 64.71% | 3103.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 181 | 178 | 16 | 56.25% | 721.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2652 | 1150 | 51 | 58.82% | 3336.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1703 | 921 | 78 | 57.69% | 2204.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2375 | 1114 | 15 | 60.0% | 3037.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 106 | 166 | 95 | 45.26% | 59.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 892 | 705 | 13 | 61.54% | 1149.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2718 | 1032 | 144 | 60.42% | 2992.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2306 | 737 | 2076 | 56.12% | 2925.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 164 | 180 | 22 | 54.55% | 650.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4280 | 1271 | 448 | 65.4% | 3895.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2527 | 1229 | 227 | 62.11% | 3576.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1850 | 1031 | 12 | 66.67% | 2248.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1758 | 1018 | 16 | 62.5% | 2885.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 316 | 301 | 51 | 50.98% | 1118.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 850 | 514 | 152 | 55.92% | 2033.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 94 | 135 | 153 | 46.41% | 269.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 220 | 399 | 5 | 40.0% | 551.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2171 | 1214 | 32 | 78.13% | 3123.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 392 | 292 | 81 | 38.27% | 553.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2975 | 1045 | 35 | 62.86% | 2909.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1900 | 962 | 64 | 53.13% | 2236.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3046 | 953 | 603 | 58.04% | 3006.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3589 | 1135 | 128 | 60.16% | 3850.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 434 | 625 | 50 | 54.0% | 629.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 406 | 353 | 20 | 30.0% | 401.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 853 | 463 | 132 | 59.09% | 1867.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 766 | 492 | 323 | 45.82% | 1554.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1497 | 556 | 603 | 50.25% | 1404.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2412 | 897 | 36 | 47.22% | 2516.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3454 | 1197 | 4 | 75.0% | 3000.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3329 | 954 | 778 | 60.67% | 3182.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2482 | 934 | 24 | 54.17% | 2272.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93 | 202 | 20 | 85.0% | 411.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 554 | 442 | 187 | 46.52% | 893.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2898 | 1455 | 220 | 63.18% | 4018.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3087 | 933 | 1304 | 56.75% | 2885.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1699 | 529 | 494 | 53.04% | 1736.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1688 | 753 | 2 | 0.0% | 2513.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3213 | 1079 | 39 | 53.85% | 2071.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2265 | 1122 | 6 | 83.33% | 2745.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3439 | 1298 | 566 | 64.49% | 3615.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1889 | 810 | 273 | 51.65% | 2013.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3627 | 1078 | 818 | 59.41% | 3552.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4422 | 1257 | 319 | 64.26% | 3896.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1594 | 1013 | 3 | 66.67% | 1773.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 61 | 167 | 51 | 39.22% | 34.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3353 | 1246 | 34 | 52.94% | 2976.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 562 | 359 | 2 | 0.0% | 1494.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3317 | 1275 | 133 | 60.15% | 3842.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 397 | 387 | 73 | 52.05% | 680.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2911 | 1132 | 6 | 50.0% | 3461.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 752 | 392 | 50 | 56.0% | 1355.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3397 | 1337 | 184 | 65.76% | 4430.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 91 | 122 | 35 | 40.0% | 117.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4146 | 1187 | 204 | 63.73% | 3682.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1873 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 1364.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2489 | 947 | 35 | 48.57% | 2239.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 504 | 387 | 320 | 55.0% | 1495.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2212 | 1035 | 92 | 58.7% | 3021.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 314 | 214 | 8 | 37.5% | 1055.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 493 | 397 | 803 | 58.03% | 1585.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 741 | 375 | 252 | 49.21% | 1287.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2315 | 1145 | 70 | 52.86% | 3083.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 322 | 350 | 67 | 50.75% | 765.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1037 | 585 | 108 | 50.0% | 1673.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 216 | 261 | 17 | 35.29% | 728.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 871 | 485 | 170 | 50.59% | 1002.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1556 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 724.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 719 | 396 | 358 | 51.12% | 1155.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2615 | 1329 | 16 | 68.75% | 3142.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 80 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 948 | 465 | 243 | 46.5% | 1256.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4529 | 1309 | 246 | 62.2% | 3906.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4770 | 1359 | 186 | 65.59% | 3853.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 789 | 749 | 9 | 77.78% | 790.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3840 | 1125 | 2945 | 62.85% | 3334.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3040 | 969 | 50 | 50.0% | 3191.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3863 | 1159 | 185 | 64.86% | 3656.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 650 | 37 | 51.35% | 1183.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 379 | 220 | 47.73% | 1449.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3847 | 1459 | 92 | 73.91% | 4617.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2451 | 1107 | 451 | 61.86% | 3272.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1094 | 467 | 279 | 52.69% | 1805.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 384 | 249 | 53 | 54.72% | 1095.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1810 | 373 | 52 | 46.15% | 1308.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 421 | 297 | 67 | 46.27% | 544.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 111 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 526.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 611 | 324 | 2078 | 52.84% | 1634.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 478 | 351 | 75 | 54.67% | 1680.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2272 | 888 | 79 | 46.84% | 2220.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 613 | 441 | 615 | 54.63% | 1815.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 164 | 204 | 45.59% | 359.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 554 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 893.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 268 | 317 | 607 | 51.07% | 915.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3327 | 960 | 528 | 60.98% | 3118.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 255 | 260 | 140 | 52.14% | 273.2 |