| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 849 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 141 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.52% | 67.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2871.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 4070.32 | 4096.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1251.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 1373.0 | 1351.0 |
| WN8 | 4008 | 0 | 0 (+5) | 3371 (-116) | 3506 (-119) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 267 | 0 | 0 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 71.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2384 | 0 | 0 | 2384.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1177 | 0 | 0 | 1177.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 272 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 80.0% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 1.53 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1603 | 1105 | 0 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1179 | 1057 | 0 | 1371.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.8 | 5.64 | 0.0 | 8.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EviLiell][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EviLiell.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 3016 | 1286 | 23 | 56.52% | 4960.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2710 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 3596.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2534 | 1439 | 100 | 70.0% | 4437.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3699 | 1136 | 12 | 75.0% | 3368.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2792 | 1309 | 3 | 66.67% | 3654.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2493 | 1248 | 58 | 62.07% | 4205.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2608 | 1109 | 12 | 75.0% | 1985.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2634 | 1456 | 9 | 77.78% | 4031.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2321 | 1395 | 9 | 77.78% | 4726.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 921 | 758 | 31 | 67.74% | 1712.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3375 | 1271 | 21 | 66.67% | 4779.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 4843 | 1382 | 5 | 60.0% | 5992.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2803 | 1617 | 13 | 84.62% | 5250.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2618 | 1127 | 27 | 40.74% | 4075.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4430 | 1405 | 106 | 66.98% | 3389.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1645 | 911 | 4 | 75.0% | 2665.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2254 | 1572 | 11 | 90.91% | 7392.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2682 | 1316 | 10 | 60.0% | 4900.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1997 | 1350 | 9 | 77.78% | 3455.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 2231 | 1457 | 5 | 100.0% | 7249.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 938 | 692 | 16 | 56.25% | 2034.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2327 | 1265 | 33 | 54.55% | 4674.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2445 | 1230 | 21 | 52.38% | 3095.3 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2036 | 1255 | 6 | 66.67% | 2741.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4430 | 1284 | 29 | 68.97% | 4485.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 3165 | 1479 | 24 | 70.83% | 5128.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1491 | 920 | 30 | 53.33% | 3429.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2538 | 1555 | 15 | 73.33% | 5262.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1069 | 846 | 9 | 33.33% | 2473.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 2781 | 1517 | 15 | 86.67% | 5004.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2762 | 1165 | 18 | 55.56% | 4224.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1530 | 1508 | 1 | 100.0% | 5380.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3247 | 1243 | 10 | 60.0% | 4083.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2246 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 2937.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1748 | 503 | 2 | 0.0% | 1782.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4256 | 1230 | 53 | 64.15% | 3552.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3107 | 1054 | 10 | 60.0% | 2815.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2598 | 992 | 2 | 50.0% | 3459.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1235 | 970 | 22 | 54.55% | 2763.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1981 | 1475 | 5 | 100.0% | 9412.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4540 | 1222 | 15 | 60.0% | 4196.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2633 | 1078 | 32 | 53.13% | 3580.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 587 | 801 | 7 | 42.86% | 1868.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3091 | 1297 | 4 | 75.0% | 3439.6 |