| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43770 | 13 | 16 | 125 | 356 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 8.0 | 8.44 | 9.64 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 55.5% | 69.23% | 68.75% | 56.8% | 58.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.92 | 0.94 | 0.9 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2025.36 | 2618 | 2740.81 | 2931.28 | 2964.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671.53 | 1287 | 1214.0 | 990.0 | 1013.0 |
| WN8 | 2534 | 3590 | 4410 | 3108 (+1) | 3012 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 164 | 0 | 0 | 164 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2403 | 0 | 0 | 2403.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 0 | 0 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 65 | 0 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 64.29% | 55.38% | 0.0% | 51.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2034 | 1172 | 0 | 2252.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689 | 518 | 0 | 660.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.54 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 8.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2346 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2814.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2103 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2066.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3100 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3797.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2786 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4974.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EviL_Deus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EviL_Deus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3422 | 902 | 558 | 60.75% | 3541.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1127 | 525 | 193 | 49.74% | 1359.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1551 | 882 | 44 | 65.91% | 3500.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1604 | 686 | 4618 | 54.74% | 2367.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2655 | 1094 | 353 | 63.46% | 3725.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 238 | 313 | 166 | 52.41% | 802.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1806 | 967 | 38 | 52.63% | 2480.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1918 | 822 | 21 | 33.33% | 3027.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2216 | 1133 | 991 | 58.73% | 3174.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2254 | 635 | 216 | 55.09% | 2654.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2571 | 863 | 163 | 54.6% | 3100.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 400 | 294 | 28 | 50.0% | 938.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 327 | 211 | 173 | 48.55% | 920.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3313 | 1004 | 112 | 53.57% | 3311.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 76 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1512 | 463 | 784 | 50.0% | 2198.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 550 | 361 | 116 | 47.41% | 852.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 997 | 526 | 119 | 57.14% | 1868.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3388 | 872 | 314 | 57.01% | 3290.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1322 | 411 | 536 | 52.05% | 1857.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1745 | 692 | 472 | 58.9% | 2559.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 349 | 347 | 48 | 45.83% | 1335.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3259 | 1031 | 54 | 70.37% | 3081.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1054 | 518 | 345 | 48.41% | 1236.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 99 | 152 | 62 | 46.77% | 193.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 910 | 487 | 85 | 51.76% | 1413.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1785 | 912 | 39 | 56.41% | 2308.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2396 | 803 | 20 | 70.0% | 2836.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3657 | 1098 | 98 | 56.12% | 3071.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2604 | 807 | 102 | 57.84% | 3404.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2267 | 762 | 115 | 57.39% | 2474.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 671 | 524 | 65 | 61.54% | 2051.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 345 | 315 | 320 | 53.44% | 573.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1482 | 484 | 268 | 52.61% | 1832.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1280 | 409 | 288 | 48.61% | 1704.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 56 | 126 | 23 | 43.48% | 42.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1297 | 804 | 47 | 59.57% | 3153.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3318 | 1039 | 47 | 51.06% | 2938.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2748 | 703 | 1077 | 57.75% | 2846.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 626 | 413 | 65 | 55.38% | 1610.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2300 | 623 | 548 | 54.93% | 2314.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2431 | 1248 | 46 | 71.74% | 3495.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1193 | 416 | 896 | 48.88% | 1927.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 344 | 272 | 73 | 43.84% | 810.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2272 | 1144 | 690 | 60.72% | 3416.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 183 | 52 | 51.92% | 246.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 135 | 124 | 55 | 43.64% | 245.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3171 | 788 | 808 | 56.31% | 3234.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2936 | 761 | 190 | 54.74% | 2997.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3240 | 837 | 309 | 56.63% | 3390.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1268 | 466 | 305 | 50.16% | 1360.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2937 | 802 | 277 | 61.37% | 2992.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 650 | 551 | 9 | 55.56% | 880.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 98 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 164.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 747 | 476 | 899 | 56.4% | 1849.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 579 | 379 | 84 | 59.52% | 1393.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2981 | 793 | 251 | 66.93% | 4133.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2012 | 999 | 61 | 62.3% | 3054.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1449 | 614 | 521 | 54.51% | 2781.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1672 | 565 | 145 | 48.97% | 2389.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2437 | 562 | 470 | 57.66% | 2288.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 191 | 82 | 48.78% | 88.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 363 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1612.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 129 | 28 | 42.86% | 96.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3117 | 1007 | 149 | 59.06% | 2839.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3053 | 961 | 176 | 69.32% | 3431.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 393 | 2 | 100.0% | 499.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81 | 138 | 5 | 20.0% | 108.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 256 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 1061.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3070 | 768 | 420 | 63.81% | 3211.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2449 | 813 | 150 | 61.33% | 3040.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 769 | 335 | 389 | 50.13% | 1388.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3760 | 929 | 200 | 63.5% | 3788.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3274 | 1018 | 117 | 58.12% | 3265.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1362 | 549 | 332 | 48.49% | 1694.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1938 | 1021 | 103 | 63.11% | 2323.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 193 | 183 | 4 | 25.0% | 744.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 769 | 493 | 20 | 45.0% | 2490.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2608 | 794 | 79 | 64.56% | 2851.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 912 | 518 | 244 | 51.23% | 1285.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3283 | 989 | 73 | 57.53% | 2964.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2417 | 652 | 753 | 54.18% | 2592.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2953 | 1169 | 114 | 63.16% | 3745.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2165 | 869 | 76 | 67.11% | 3448.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 957 | 517 | 135 | 54.81% | 1412.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2684 | 650 | 551 | 57.35% | 2601.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3153 | 801 | 340 | 55.88% | 3270.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2622 | 644 | 2616 | 55.05% | 2609.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3683 | 826 | 171 | 56.14% | 3566.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 333 | 192 | 4 | 0.0% | 610.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 83 | 12 | 16.67% | 179.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3528 | 1075 | 62 | 56.45% | 3234.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1897 | 909 | 41 | 70.73% | 3932.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3101 | 703 | 599 | 55.59% | 3002.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1180 | 778 | 32 | 46.88% | 2690.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3133 | 790 | 322 | 58.7% | 2881.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2387 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 3359.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1452 | 563 | 430 | 54.19% | 1672.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 107 | 136 | 4 | 0.0% | 283.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 230 | 240 | 208 | 48.56% | 697.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3225 | 1027 | 54 | 66.67% | 2434.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 177 | 50 | 56.0% | 153.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2828 | 703 | 547 | 52.83% | 2958.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1756 | 936 | 35 | 60.0% | 2828.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 882 | 523 | 15 | 60.0% | 1584.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1395 | 599 | 88 | 55.68% | 2526.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1062 | 434 | 188 | 57.98% | 1734.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1858 | 1016 | 114 | 64.04% | 3030.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2204 | 1134 | 58 | 55.17% | 2825.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3055 | 735 | 918 | 56.97% | 3438.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2015 | 1059 | 72 | 62.5% | 2593.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 306 | 413 | 138 | 52.17% | 865.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3064 | 888 | 76 | 63.16% | 3798.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1108 | 579 | 181 | 58.56% | 2235.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3559 | 1150 | 56 | 55.36% | 3929.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2742 | 687 | 165 | 58.79% | 2470.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 476.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 434 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2466.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1293 | 538 | 244 | 45.08% | 1749.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1095 | 561 | 209 | 56.46% | 1693.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3764 | 1173 | 98 | 57.14% | 2990.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2913 | 755 | 216 | 56.02% | 2501.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 282 | 298 | 38 | 55.26% | 1169.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2818 | 1082 | 36 | 55.56% | 2737.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 159 | 34 | 32.35% | 339.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 828 | 307 | 4 | 0.0% | 752.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 208 | 368 | 8 | 62.5% | 1201.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2171 | 885 | 89 | 58.43% | 3768.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 333 | 270 | 130 | 51.54% | 527.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3690 | 994 | 96 | 59.38% | 3870.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1601 | 891 | 525 | 58.48% | 2902.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 581 | 326 | 128 | 57.03% | 1133.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1529 | 816 | 26 | 42.31% | 2078.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3526 | 928 | 42 | 47.62% | 2484.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 78 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3481 | 1133 | 74 | 63.51% | 2912.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 860 | 480 | 70 | 60.0% | 1713.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 799 | 516 | 7 | 42.86% | 1855.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 914.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2848 | 1045 | 35 | 57.14% | 3420.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 768 | 443 | 350 | 49.14% | 889.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3050 | 1009 | 149 | 52.35% | 3545.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3438 | 954 | 170 | 61.18% | 3678.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1645 | 522 | 331 | 47.13% | 1507.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 166 | 22 | 40.91% | 322.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1073 | 632 | 21 | 71.43% | 1619.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 445 | 359 | 28 | 46.43% | 1734.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2879 | 903 | 35 | 57.14% | 2448.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 88 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 180 | 128 | 6 | 0.0% | 619.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 632 | 447 | 140 | 52.86% | 1462.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1062 | 607 | 126 | 54.76% | 2431.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3180 | 806 | 475 | 61.26% | 3522.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3097 | 861 | 266 | 55.64% | 3002.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1448 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 1888.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 512 | 376 | 92 | 54.35% | 1775.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 792 | 496 | 73 | 56.16% | 1743.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3215 | 777 | 494 | 57.29% | 3188.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 846 | 446 | 44 | 56.82% | 1599.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2513 | 847 | 119 | 54.62% | 2955.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2155 | 1164 | 45 | 73.33% | 2810.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2555 | 1069 | 27 | 70.37% | 3335.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1803 | 724 | 112 | 50.89% | 2475.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1782 | 747 | 257 | 58.75% | 2400.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3352 | 852 | 535 | 60.37% | 3559.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 119 | 167 | 48 | 37.5% | 50.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 136 | 313 | 7 | 42.86% | 284.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1556 | 560 | 308 | 56.17% | 1655.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1436 | 440 | 285 | 55.09% | 1854.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 223 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 490.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2247 | 684 | 463 | 58.75% | 2895.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3032 | 1204 | 56 | 62.5% | 3879.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 93 | 20 | 65.0% | 204.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 310 | 290 | 35 | 65.71% | 999.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2735 | 866 | 87 | 62.07% | 3270.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1558 | 789 | 40 | 57.5% | 2556.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172 | 197 | 86 | 46.51% | 443.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 662 | 344 | 82 | 41.46% | 1039.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1412 | 610 | 689 | 55.59% | 2495.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 948 | 609 | 149 | 61.07% | 2232.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1529 | 250 | 3 | 0.0% | 1298.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2494 | 1117 | 51 | 64.71% | 2902.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1202 | 558 | 217 | 55.76% | 1917.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2197 | 1220 | 41 | 63.41% | 3325.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2958 | 640 | 168 | 51.79% | 2427.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3033 | 782 | 363 | 61.16% | 3160.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 30 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 677 | 435 | 75 | 46.67% | 1441.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1419 | 981 | 59 | 50.85% | 3541.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 489 | 478 | 40 | 45.0% | 2080.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1302 | 409 | 271 | 51.66% | 2167.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1189 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 1711.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1534 | 504 | 423 | 49.88% | 1627.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 90 | 130 | 8 | 37.5% | 201.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2583 | 734 | 411 | 62.77% | 3385.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 129 | 16 | 50.0% | 665.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 555 | 420 | 238 | 52.52% | 1647.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3089 | 1172 | 32 | 56.25% | 3457.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1809 | 487 | 780 | 48.85% | 1918.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2030 | 1025 | 7 | 57.14% | 2004.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2955 | 902 | 122 | 63.11% | 2488.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2353 | 1129 | 21 | 57.14% | 3970.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 499 | 349 | 206 | 49.51% | 639.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1124 | 654 | 124 | 63.71% | 2003.5 |