| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5228 | 38 | 154 | 461 | 496 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 8.71 | 8.54 | 8.98 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 57.36% | 52.63% | 59.09% | 56.62% | 56.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.96 | 1.83 | 1.74 | 1.78 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2554.5 | 1838 | 2052.22 | 2043.51 | 2043.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918.24 | 1102 | 1024.0 | 872.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 2831 | 2143 (-8) | 2107 (-24) | 1984 (-89) | 2007 (-93) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 0 | 0 | 88 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1252 | 0 | 0 | 1252.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731 | 0 | 0 | 731.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 174 | 0 | 136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 49.43% | 0.0% | 61.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 2.84 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 2048 | 942 | 0 | 2134.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809 | 703 | 0 | 947.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 9.24 | 0.0 | 9.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 941 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1156.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1333 | 4 | 14 | 28.57% | 696.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3079 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2406.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2049 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 4074.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1165 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 865.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1399 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 703.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Evg_S][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Evg_S.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3314 | 964 | 157 | 57.96% | 2946.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1323 | 809 | 180 | 56.67% | 2752.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1953 | 709 | 6 | 50.0% | 2433.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2139 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 2310.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3243 | 1101 | 35 | 62.86% | 2414.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2166 | 870 | 418 | 55.74% | 2861.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2379 | 1066 | 10 | 70.0% | 3505.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2129 | 998 | 96 | 52.08% | 2503.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2744 | 1005 | 86 | 72.09% | 2890.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2084 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 1851.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1575 | 833 | 34 | 50.0% | 1093.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1573 | 847 | 41 | 58.54% | 2300.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1962 | 930 | 19 | 57.89% | 2456.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2477 | 981 | 7 | 57.14% | 3355.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3265 | 918 | 341 | 55.72% | 3223.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2441 | 933 | 92 | 56.52% | 2705.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2096 | 969 | 98 | 63.27% | 2848.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2841 | 990 | 20 | 55.0% | 2999.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2257 | 1000 | 596 | 55.7% | 3225.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2658 | 920 | 79 | 53.16% | 2116.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2581 | 1009 | 37 | 62.16% | 3710.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1905 | 974 | 5 | 80.0% | 2001.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1670 | 948 | 24 | 58.33% | 2588.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2865 | 1209 | 61 | 73.77% | 3268.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2082 | 967 | 9 | 66.67% | 1759.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2215 | 998 | 29 | 62.07% | 1459.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1239 | 963 | 16 | 75.0% | 3044.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2007 | 1134 | 64 | 60.94% | 3474.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1852 | 1045 | 40 | 70.0% | 2719.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3097 | 1130 | 255 | 58.82% | 3677.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2125 | 875 | 38 | 52.63% | 2432.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2040 | 592 | 39 | 53.85% | 1687.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2733 | 926 | 31 | 54.84% | 2540.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3057 | 1093 | 23 | 56.52% | 3071.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2918 | 968 | 66 | 46.97% | 2348.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2649 | 670 | 230 | 49.57% | 2323.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2018 | 1010 | 44 | 52.27% | 2533.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 379 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 303.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3389 | 898 | 577 | 60.49% | 2730.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2256 | 717 | 7 | 42.86% | 1731.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2838 | 1071 | 93 | 55.91% | 3029.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3135 | 814 | 315 | 60.63% | 3138.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1454 | 759 | 7 | 28.57% | 1539.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2202 | 685 | 40 | 40.0% | 1568.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1462 | 1045 | 100 | 59.0% | 4920.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2225 | 858 | 15 | 60.0% | 1705.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2728 | 314 | 3 | 0.0% | 2859.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1891 | 832 | 460 | 55.0% | 2600.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1818 | 808 | 2 | 50.0% | 2906.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2610 | 860 | 121 | 60.33% | 2541.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2518 | 1224 | 42 | 64.29% | 2776.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3024 | 813 | 105 | 60.0% | 2913.9 |