| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1962.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2427 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 169 | 0 | 0 | 169 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732 | 0 | 0 | 1732.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 0 | 0 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 500 | 501 | 32 | 322 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 53.4% | 54.69% | 50.0% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.54 | 0.56 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1558 | 1211 | 431 | 1475.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0.92 | 0.03 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 710 | 364 | 660.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.04 | 7.47 | 6.63 | 8.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EugeneSparrow][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EugeneSparrow.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 676 | 628 | 16 | 37.5% | 1045.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 211 | 382 | 6 | 50.0% | 671.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2321 | 1155 | 10 | 70.0% | 3455.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 795 | 574 | 77 | 42.86% | 1478.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1858 | 816 | 98 | 59.18% | 2034.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3976 | 1153 | 70 | 60.0% | 3691.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1643 | 914 | 93 | 60.22% | 1927.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1769 | 1028 | 26 | 69.23% | 2836.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2062 | 838 | 97 | 50.52% | 2030.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2331 | 1062 | 24 | 79.17% | 2755.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1807 | 1103 | 32 | 62.5% | 2814.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 101 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1634 | 798 | 569 | 55.71% | 2180.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2602 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 2142.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2952 | 863 | 24 | 41.67% | 2288.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1486 | 1138 | 4 | 50.0% | 3849.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3918 | 1030 | 74 | 64.86% | 3636.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 288 | 315 | 12 | 58.33% | 1340.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2525 | 944 | 65 | 47.69% | 2703.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1607 | 938 | 70 | 50.0% | 3186.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3271 | 895 | 23 | 65.22% | 3211.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1566 | 719 | 135 | 56.3% | 1945.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1342 | 853 | 8 | 62.5% | 2525.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 63 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2265 | 1140 | 59 | 61.02% | 2616.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1506 | 753 | 30 | 46.67% | 1986.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2487 | 960 | 19 | 47.37% | 2501.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2599 | 1030 | 68 | 52.94% | 2692.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 575 | 332 | 66 | 45.45% | 903.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1992 | 864 | 149 | 55.7% | 2073.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1765 | 910 | 76 | 60.53% | 2396.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 995 | 889 | 175 | 55.43% | 2300.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 487 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 1264.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1426 | 756 | 7 | 42.86% | 1896.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2382 | 1118 | 29 | 55.17% | 3234.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2340 | 827 | 51 | 50.98% | 2026.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1315 | 781 | 113 | 56.64% | 1586.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 741 | 931 | 9 | 88.89% | 1248.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2343 | 1201 | 14 | 64.29% | 3171.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3406 | 905 | 12 | 50.0% | 3054.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1411 | 994 | 35 | 68.57% | 2783.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 359 | 489 | 3 | 100.0% | 936.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1414 | 655 | 81 | 59.26% | 1843.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 797 | 577 | 223 | 47.98% | 1514.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3014 | 1027 | 39 | 69.23% | 2536.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 106 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2874 | 934 | 200 | 56.0% | 2840.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2379 | 1233 | 14 | 71.43% | 3469.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2630 | 770 | 67 | 56.72% | 2194.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 877 | 599 | 81 | 44.44% | 1361.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3160 | 1070 | 145 | 63.45% | 3119.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 666 | 398 | 13 | 53.85% | 1171.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 344 | 490 | 3 | 33.33% | 1503.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1793 | 818 | 43 | 53.49% | 1856.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2602 | 851 | 41 | 58.54% | 2543.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2381 | 1038 | 27 | 44.44% | 3013.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1680 | 1056 | 29 | 65.52% | 3502.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1839 | 999 | 6 | 83.33% | 2381.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2171 | 680 | 48 | 47.92% | 1754.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 330 | 317 | 29 | 55.17% | 1127.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2778 | 933 | 54 | 55.56% | 2615.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1369 | 729 | 98 | 57.14% | 1753.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1276 | 702 | 281 | 50.53% | 2020.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1386 | 672 | 188 | 52.13% | 1778.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2883 | 815 | 168 | 54.76% | 2377.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2071 | 1041 | 345 | 55.65% | 2724.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1682 | 771 | 312 | 51.6% | 2246.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3280 | 1052 | 165 | 64.24% | 3237.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 424 | 351 | 12 | 41.67% | 1683.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 158 | 405 | 3 | 33.33% | 641.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2681 | 919 | 22 | 50.0% | 2298.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1842 | 722 | 104 | 54.81% | 2733.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1404 | 1022 | 23 | 69.57% | 3724.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3017 | 971 | 111 | 56.76% | 3266.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2650 | 835 | 56 | 55.36% | 2477.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2162 | 851 | 139 | 58.27% | 2365.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1513 | 590 | 1 | 0.0% | 1487.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3292 | 984 | 50 | 54.0% | 2971.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2966 | 933 | 85 | 55.29% | 2895.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 752 | 735 | 34 | 52.94% | 1680.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1370 | 707 | 43 | 41.86% | 1138.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3119 | 1172 | 45 | 66.67% | 4020.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 295 | 452 | 5 | 60.0% | 1875.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 934 | 574 | 28 | 46.43% | 1570.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 626 | 484 | 58 | 53.45% | 1137.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1754 | 1165 | 13 | 76.92% | 3050.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1972 | 661 | 185 | 57.3% | 1992.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2387 | 706 | 136 | 51.47% | 2006.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 384 | 302 | 16 | 50.0% | 510.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2369 | 869 | 307 | 57.33% | 2386.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2480 | 1053 | 25 | 60.0% | 2849.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3169 | 985 | 30 | 53.33% | 2660.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1205 | 715 | 3 | 33.33% | 3209.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 505 | 23 | 78.26% | 1548.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1053 | 732 | 21 | 47.62% | 2184.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2253 | 985 | 159 | 59.12% | 3003.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 602 | 424 | 41 | 63.41% | 1427.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1121 | 865 | 9 | 55.56% | 2216.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3021 | 1038 | 28 | 57.14% | 2899.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2713 | 761 | 44 | 50.0% | 2325.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 5638 | 1606 | 2 | 100.0% | 7258.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3109 | 1193 | 15 | 53.33% | 3472.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2517 | 962 | 30 | 46.67% | 2688.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2861 | 896 | 155 | 55.48% | 2338.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2470 | 972 | 15 | 40.0% | 3327.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 861 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 1589.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2388 | 1146 | 38 | 50.0% | 3346.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3712 | 1238 | 59 | 72.88% | 3623.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1097 | 629 | 67 | 56.72% | 1821.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3017 | 989 | 115 | 53.91% | 2916.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 160 | 375 | 22 | 54.55% | 446.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1982 | 688 | 6 | 33.33% | 1972.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2615 | 1030 | 27 | 59.26% | 3192.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1311 | 784 | 318 | 50.0% | 1968.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 195 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 13.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1334 | 799 | 124 | 64.52% | 2327.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 929 | 554 | 79 | 48.1% | 1342.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2047 | 767 | 73 | 64.38% | 2307.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2734 | 899 | 384 | 58.33% | 2751.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3494 | 1053 | 163 | 58.9% | 3509.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1817 | 1016 | 181 | 61.33% | 2773.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1772 | 690 | 96 | 54.17% | 1686.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2486 | 922 | 74 | 55.41% | 2239.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2533 | 1064 | 14 | 57.14% | 3674.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 314 | 459 | 116 | 43.97% | 734.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1232 | 644 | 91 | 50.55% | 1371.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 379 | 416 | 15 | 46.67% | 1382.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2473 | 1055 | 11 | 63.64% | 2624.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 733 | 527 | 30 | 40.0% | 862.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2532 | 1044 | 68 | 64.71% | 3157.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1739 | 991 | 37 | 62.16% | 2821.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1688 | 939 | 49 | 61.22% | 2226.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2153 | 1075 | 127 | 57.48% | 2880.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 452 | 370 | 33 | 45.45% | 961.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2342 | 899 | 46 | 56.52% | 2641.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1998 | 994 | 34 | 44.12% | 2675.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1509 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 2903.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 4000 | 1402 | 15 | 53.33% | 4727.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2107 | 1085 | 60 | 60.0% | 2861.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554 | 561 | 40 | 62.5% | 1684.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 792 | 695 | 111 | 60.36% | 1859.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1591 | 800 | 46 | 43.48% | 2372.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2096 | 1246 | 11 | 63.64% | 4168.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 828 | 680 | 112 | 49.11% | 1260.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 491 | 578 | 17 | 52.94% | 1312.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3063 | 1112 | 27 | 74.07% | 2813.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2193 | 957 | 67 | 64.18% | 2349.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1237 | 676 | 220 | 53.64% | 1720.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1479 | 804 | 45 | 57.78% | 2081.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1598 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1694.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 926 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1127 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 1349.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2052 | 1015 | 97 | 62.89% | 2540.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1735 | 796 | 22 | 31.82% | 2366.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2240 | 1254 | 10 | 60.0% | 3652.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2177 | 931 | 103 | 53.4% | 2201.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 365 | 10 | 60.0% | 692.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 206.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 919 | 710 | 12 | 58.33% | 4172.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129 | 694 | 58 | 56.9% | 1705.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3453 | 1099 | 49 | 71.43% | 3391.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2737 | 974 | 175 | 59.43% | 2649.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2430 | 1165 | 14 | 64.29% | 3122.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 257 | 22 | 45.45% | 245.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1038 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 2481.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3003 | 937 | 9 | 44.44% | 2726.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2980 | 1010 | 120 | 60.0% | 2831.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 421 | 360 | 12 | 58.33% | 1114.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2289 | 995 | 27 | 55.56% | 2619.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 655 | 499 | 10 | 50.0% | 938.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3285 | 1009 | 45 | 68.89% | 3353.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3135 | 1238 | 20 | 60.0% | 4084.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2043 | 702 | 108 | 54.63% | 2284.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2240 | 819 | 6 | 33.33% | 2158.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1947 | 1179 | 47 | 61.7% | 2882.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 711 | 498 | 46 | 50.0% | 2756.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1889 | 799 | 241 | 63.07% | 2544.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3383 | 1044 | 54 | 53.7% | 3274.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1734 | 1114 | 19 | 68.42% | 3010.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1296 | 783 | 46 | 50.0% | 2164.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1036 | 695 | 73 | 61.64% | 1942.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 864 | 622 | 1 | 100.0% | 2026.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2799 | 1350 | 6 | 83.33% | 3469.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1303 | 640 | 48 | 45.83% | 981.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2650 | 1018 | 31 | 54.84% | 3016.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1730 | 1054 | 29 | 65.52% | 2964.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 113 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 757.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 203 | 291 | 7 | 57.14% | 514.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2843 | 1006 | 7 | 42.86% | 3553.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2632 | 1127 | 64 | 60.94% | 2791.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1191 | 688 | 56 | 42.86% | 1345.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 685 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1315.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2995 | 954 | 68 | 58.82% | 2600.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1363 | 845 | 23 | 43.48% | 2222.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 789 | 673 | 76 | 48.68% | 1455.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2445 | 1119 | 18 | 72.22% | 3189.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2351 | 1080 | 32 | 59.38% | 2444.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 514 | 549 | 123 | 57.72% | 1623.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 890 | 557 | 35 | 57.14% | 1918.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2100 | 852 | 27 | 62.96% | 2724.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1465 | 874 | 51 | 64.71% | 1995.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 206 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 541.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2730 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 2061.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1419 | 990 | 6 | 66.67% | 2621.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1345 | 954 | 20 | 60.0% | 2534.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1973 | 980 | 367 | 52.86% | 2698.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1543 | 918 | 29 | 51.72% | 2428.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2289 | 1031 | 6 | 33.33% | 2663.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3348 | 1115 | 37 | 56.76% | 3764.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2380 | 793 | 65 | 56.92% | 2089.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2253 | 1151 | 9 | 66.67% | 3343.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1028 | 753 | 26 | 53.85% | 2367.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1945 | 828 | 7 | 42.86% | 1486.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1181 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 2786.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1192 | 1047 | 4 | 50.0% | 2601.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1166 | 691 | 37 | 51.35% | 2254.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2875 | 1125 | 35 | 57.14% | 2751.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 944 | 636 | 6 | 16.67% | 1822.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2527 | 1196 | 403 | 61.54% | 3162.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1285 | 936 | 10 | 60.0% | 2155.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1853 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 3628.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 669 | 530 | 55 | 54.55% | 1463.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3698 | 1046 | 17 | 58.82% | 3457.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2016 | 898 | 123 | 59.35% | 2074.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2320 | 1110 | 210 | 58.57% | 3154.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2233 | 951 | 64 | 57.81% | 2640.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2210 | 892 | 70 | 51.43% | 2251.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 743 | 553 | 50 | 46.0% | 2445.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2213 | 893 | 38 | 55.26% | 2415.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 5271 | 2370 | 1 | 100.0% | 6769.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1920 | 982 | 11 | 63.64% | 3006.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1261 | 852 | 17 | 58.82% | 3258.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 427 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 705.4 |