| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1182 | 44 | 0 | 444 | 714 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 9.16 | 0.0 | 8.34 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.98% | 38.64% | 0.0% | 47.75% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 908.77 | 1049 | 0.0 | 936.26 | 930.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629.46 | 569 | 0.0 | 623.0 | 607.0 |
| WN8 | 987 | 981 (-8) | 0 | 780 (-162) | 831 (-314) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 497 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1903.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2207 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1952.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1055 | 8 | 25 | 32.0% | 406.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 532 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1220 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1458 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1247.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 990 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2482.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1067 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 575.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 710 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1422.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 866.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EuNinja_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EuNinja_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 464 | 407 | 15 | 40.0% | 1678.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 348 | 355 | 10 | 60.0% | 924.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1257 | 664 | 55 | 38.18% | 835.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 412 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 848 | 725 | 18 | 88.89% | 3684.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 610 | 559 | 2 | 100.0% | 1987.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 693 | 580 | 14 | 42.86% | 453.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1155 | 666 | 41 | 51.22% | 830.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 896 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 620 | 550 | 34 | 41.18% | 898.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 992 | 509 | 31 | 32.26% | 364.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 473 | 428 | 8 | 50.0% | 2185.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 295 | 273 | 9 | 44.44% | 256.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 563 | 623 | 5 | 100.0% | 2007.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 411 | 406 | 28 | 46.43% | 898.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 495 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 629 | 441 | 15 | 13.33% | 363.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 461 | 420 | 9 | 44.44% | 1095.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 571 | 519 | 22 | 72.73% | 1601.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1285 | 646 | 20 | 25.0% | 913.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 827 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 1418.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 770 | 591 | 117 | 43.59% | 765.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1162 | 665 | 144 | 47.22% | 896.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 835 | 774 | 11 | 63.64% | 1765.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 220 | 284 | 5 | 60.0% | 699.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 791 | 634 | 33 | 45.45% | 512.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593 | 662 | 16 | 50.0% | 1129.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1053 | 848 | 80 | 58.75% | 2522.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 355 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 2092.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 654 | 695 | 13 | 69.23% | 984.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 966 | 585 | 57 | 42.11% | 691.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 244 | 238 | 5 | 40.0% | 373.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1092 | 626 | 135 | 46.67% | 627.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 900 | 675 | 7 | 57.14% | 858.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238 | 339 | 4 | 50.0% | 586.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 101 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 765 | 631 | 44 | 61.36% | 2254.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 356 | 330 | 5 | 60.0% | 670.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1087 | 831 | 11 | 72.73% | 911.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 644 | 855 | 14 | 85.71% | 2241.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 479 | 419 | 7 | 71.43% | 1443.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 472 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 2223.2 |
| IS | 7 | 962 | 724 | 39 | 53.85% | 1238.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 391 | 376 | 22 | 27.27% | 566.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1284 | 906 | 59 | 52.54% | 2519.1 |