| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 967.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1798 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+5) | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 145 | 0 | 0 | 146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 39.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1124 | 0 | 0 | 1116.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432 | 0 | 0 | 430.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 822 | 359 | 552 | 374 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 57.91% | 56.82% | 62.68% | 46.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.91 | 0.91 | 0.71 | 3.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1342 | 1190 | 1051 | 1248.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.54 | 1.05 | 1.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657 | 669 | 623 | 532.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.67 | 6.92 | 8.25 | 5.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EuDov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EuDov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 799 | 567 | 97 | 47.42% | 1538.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 359 | 458 | 10 | 60.0% | 1654.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1397 | 565 | 43 | 53.49% | 1774.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 627 | 797 | 26 | 61.54% | 1389.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 251 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 566.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 971 | 482 | 5 | 40.0% | 2204.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1153 | 775 | 75 | 50.67% | 1307.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 255 | 462 | 7 | 85.71% | 1952.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1211 | 579 | 31 | 54.84% | 2596.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1131 | 795 | 92 | 57.61% | 1353.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1875 | 1017 | 27 | 59.26% | 2655.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 26 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1147 | 499 | 19 | 52.63% | 1689.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 696 | 562 | 41 | 56.1% | 2385.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 247 | 204 | 7 | 28.57% | 630.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 928 | 749 | 5 | 60.0% | 3570.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 123 | 233 | 7 | 71.43% | 567.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1219 | 609 | 60 | 51.67% | 1609.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 6118 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 5188.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 868 | 531 | 49 | 48.98% | 1386.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 879 | 615 | 31 | 58.06% | 1415.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2516 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 2326.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 684 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 2060.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1229 | 785 | 14 | 57.14% | 2041.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1568 | 667 | 121 | 58.68% | 1936.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 785 | 428 | 29 | 62.07% | 1886.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 710 | 349 | 14 | 64.29% | 1762.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 942 | 570 | 42 | 59.52% | 1791.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 317 | 245 | 24 | 54.17% | 1908.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 355 | 501 | 41 | 70.73% | 1546.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 992 | 664 | 39 | 58.97% | 1734.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 925 | 884 | 25 | 52.0% | 1877.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 1078.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3318 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 3062.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 582 | 347 | 62 | 48.39% | 825.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 738 | 450 | 44 | 47.73% | 2477.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3207 | 566 | 2 | 0.0% | 2150.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1085 | 576 | 58 | 51.72% | 1465.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1242 | 904 | 10 | 70.0% | 2641.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 683 | 520 | 113 | 63.72% | 1693.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 490 | 296 | 31 | 48.39% | 958.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 564 | 760 | 24 | 66.67% | 2898.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 879 | 625 | 23 | 56.52% | 2146.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 899 | 687 | 46 | 50.0% | 1174.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 296 | 375 | 20 | 35.0% | 1046.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 395 | 322 | 28 | 46.43% | 1568.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 760 | 511 | 10 | 40.0% | 737.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 595 | 474 | 20 | 50.0% | 3057.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1073 | 835 | 12 | 75.0% | 2530.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 824 | 582 | 11 | 63.64% | 3086.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 446 | 508 | 57 | 57.89% | 1815.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 669 | 324 | 32 | 50.0% | 2293.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1321 | 698 | 32 | 50.0% | 1673.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1025 | 666 | 41 | 48.78% | 1416.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 483 | 374 | 23 | 52.17% | 1400.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 274.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 705 | 493 | 68 | 67.65% | 2621.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 611 | 571 | 21 | 61.9% | 1855.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1541 | 603 | 43 | 62.79% | 1569.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1610 | 573 | 76 | 60.53% | 1590.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1036 | 595 | 104 | 60.58% | 2523.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 803 | 437 | 40 | 52.5% | 1666.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 457 | 739 | 1 | 100.0% | 4063.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 599 | 630 | 3 | 100.0% | 2266.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 774 | 446 | 23 | 52.17% | 2662.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 213 | 422 | 6 | 83.33% | 1446.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 725 | 434 | 15 | 40.0% | 1696.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 505 | 446 | 57 | 54.39% | 1988.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 621 | 602 | 4 | 25.0% | 1830.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 313 | 498 | 5 | 80.0% | 2077.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 262 | 365 | 10 | 40.0% | 1060.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 669 | 435 | 10 | 60.0% | 2206.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1104 | 760 | 32 | 59.38% | 2912.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 726 | 553 | 27 | 51.85% | 1632.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 693 | 465 | 15 | 53.33% | 2342.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 872 | 441 | 125 | 50.4% | 1665.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 927 | 519 | 61 | 62.3% | 1977.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1786 | 940 | 2 | 100.0% | 3237.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 722 | 382 | 17 | 52.94% | 2783.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1301 | 727 | 49 | 40.82% | 1247.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 266 | 234 | 32 | 56.25% | 713.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1099 | 695 | 34 | 55.88% | 1941.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 951 | 509 | 16 | 50.0% | 2089.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1641 | 595 | 108 | 57.41% | 1753.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1020 | 454 | 10 | 70.0% | 4479.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 812 | 525 | 5 | 80.0% | 4867.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1235 | 604 | 71 | 50.7% | 2512.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 332 | 411 | 9 | 66.67% | 1633.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 625 | 387 | 62 | 58.06% | 2049.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 643 | 394 | 17 | 70.59% | 2155.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1553 | 867 | 55 | 50.91% | 2551.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 1294 | 997 | 2 | 100.0% | 6169.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 812 | 484 | 33 | 48.48% | 1494.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1567 | 938 | 14 | 50.0% | 2028.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 944 | 517 | 4 | 50.0% | 2705.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 963 | 489 | 86 | 52.33% | 1524.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1640 | 721 | 71 | 56.34% | 1789.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 868 | 896 | 10 | 70.0% | 3304.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 874 | 432 | 46 | 50.0% | 1300.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 794 | 620 | 57 | 56.14% | 1233.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 312 | 216 | 12 | 58.33% | 1238.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 621 | 508 | 3 | 33.33% | 2274.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2476 | 1307 | 2 | 100.0% | 3066.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1189 | 528 | 27 | 51.85% | 2485.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1005 | 682 | 21 | 57.14% | 1963.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1031 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 1787.2 |