| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10448 | 17 | 86 | 508 | 1080 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 9.0 | 9.23 | 9.94 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 54.74% | 52.94% | 53.49% | 54.53% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.59 | 0.88 | 1.14 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039.34 | 2689 | 2446.71 | 2802.43 | 2617.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 912.85 | 990 | 924.0 | 965.0 | 968.0 |
| WN8 | 2294 | 2518 (+1) | 2250 | 2403 (+8) | 2374 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2931 | 0 | 0 | 2931.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1047 | 0 | 0 | 1047.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 27.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1577 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2858 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2742.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2831 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2705.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1477 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Esense_of_Ambrozia][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Esense_of_Ambrozia.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1747 | 1020 | 38 | 60.53% | 2262.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 885 | 911 | 166 | 62.05% | 1938.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1668 | 927 | 80 | 52.5% | 2403.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2484 | 1082 | 76 | 61.84% | 2662.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 272 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1577 | 1034 | 30 | 53.33% | 3202.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1192 | 888 | 24 | 66.67% | 2336.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3212 | 921 | 147 | 59.86% | 2436.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2281 | 976 | 47 | 53.19% | 2373.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2851 | 928 | 121 | 49.59% | 2277.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2124 | 1090 | 67 | 61.19% | 2759.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 438 | 438 | 8 | 50.0% | 1725.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1413 | 947 | 46 | 52.17% | 3168.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1445 | 902 | 49 | 53.06% | 1982.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1230 | 995 | 1 | 100.0% | 6855.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1924 | 888 | 644 | 51.55% | 2119.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 350 | 424 | 7 | 71.43% | 1972.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2114 | 1056 | 34 | 64.71% | 2977.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2632 | 945 | 64 | 57.81% | 2574.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2093 | 1152 | 27 | 59.26% | 3489.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1485 | 1146 | 12 | 75.0% | 3141.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2442 | 1053 | 102 | 60.78% | 2370.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 734 | 567 | 5 | 60.0% | 1333.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 925 | 596 | 117 | 53.85% | 1322.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 988 | 827 | 13 | 76.92% | 3235.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1232 | 801 | 10 | 50.0% | 2799.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2366 | 920 | 34 | 55.88% | 2153.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2073 | 969 | 48 | 60.42% | 2458.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2432 | 893 | 50 | 54.0% | 1939.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 743 | 708 | 60 | 45.0% | 1581.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1515 | 918 | 102 | 59.8% | 2732.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3049 | 1055 | 78 | 52.56% | 2071.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2504 | 969 | 153 | 54.25% | 2336.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1860 | 974 | 66 | 57.58% | 2419.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1572 | 892 | 231 | 53.25% | 2001.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3012 | 996 | 93 | 55.91% | 2416.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2114 | 933 | 9 | 55.56% | 1560.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2738 | 1119 | 50 | 54.0% | 2742.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2467 | 957 | 141 | 47.52% | 2165.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2922 | 847 | 402 | 52.24% | 2196.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1020 | 814 | 175 | 55.43% | 1997.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1001 | 717 | 94 | 46.81% | 2000.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1823 | 1103 | 61 | 67.21% | 2797.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3094 | 935 | 33 | 48.48% | 2899.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1762 | 846 | 133 | 64.66% | 1934.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3581 | 1108 | 58 | 53.45% | 2765.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2427 | 824 | 13 | 38.46% | 1838.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2598 | 802 | 182 | 51.1% | 2065.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1501 | 999 | 45 | 53.33% | 3663.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2983 | 995 | 201 | 54.73% | 2571.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2497 | 930 | 120 | 53.33% | 2055.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2814 | 992 | 98 | 55.1% | 2370.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2312 | 878 | 126 | 58.73% | 2143.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2094 | 958 | 104 | 54.81% | 2317.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706 | 794 | 492 | 52.64% | 1449.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2651 | 894 | 103 | 48.54% | 1995.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2881 | 890 | 203 | 52.22% | 2483.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3361 | 1048 | 73 | 61.64% | 2746.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2522 | 1147 | 80 | 55.0% | 3016.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 818 | 634 | 39 | 48.72% | 2280.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1195 | 747 | 31 | 48.39% | 1917.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1479 | 832 | 52 | 44.23% | 1858.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1383 | 910 | 18 | 61.11% | 3682.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 758 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 788.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1433 | 956 | 10 | 60.0% | 2456.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2614 | 1032 | 68 | 57.35% | 2755.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3263 | 1061 | 152 | 58.55% | 2996.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2289 | 896 | 123 | 53.66% | 2045.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 954 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 1009.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1986 | 1151 | 67 | 76.12% | 2627.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 483 | 421 | 25 | 48.0% | 1682.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2656 | 1119 | 79 | 59.49% | 2834.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1659 | 893 | 76 | 50.0% | 2485.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1387 | 803 | 109 | 50.46% | 1631.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 728 | 508 | 19 | 47.37% | 1987.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1676 | 892 | 63 | 52.38% | 2421.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1459 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1995 | 905 | 68 | 52.94% | 2003.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 449 | 435 | 6 | 50.0% | 1812.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 928 | 738 | 15 | 60.0% | 2923.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2264 | 946 | 133 | 53.38% | 2050.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1552 | 920 | 223 | 59.64% | 1959.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2168 | 975 | 98 | 55.1% | 2212.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1310 | 942 | 29 | 58.62% | 3238.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1945 | 1198 | 13 | 69.23% | 3037.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2581 | 912 | 29 | 51.72% | 1561.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3319 | 980 | 96 | 53.13% | 2978.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1569 | 658 | 9 | 22.22% | 1662.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2241 | 952 | 133 | 58.65% | 2374.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1663 | 1097 | 12 | 75.0% | 3719.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1907 | 1203 | 27 | 70.37% | 3166.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2294 | 1010 | 100 | 57.0% | 2428.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2187 | 967 | 101 | 55.45% | 2231.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1301 | 616 | 5 | 40.0% | 1043.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 979 | 858 | 62 | 45.16% | 2518.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2324 | 1055 | 11 | 72.73% | 2312.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2406 | 924 | 123 | 48.78% | 2310.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2683 | 851 | 142 | 54.23% | 2145.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1334 | 1014 | 53 | 67.92% | 2871.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2574 | 655 | 20 | 30.0% | 1509.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 668 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 3124.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1945 | 762 | 16 | 31.25% | 1620.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2379 | 1363 | 8 | 87.5% | 3041.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2910 | 1132 | 66 | 57.58% | 3530.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2275 | 935 | 286 | 51.4% | 2229.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1725 | 903 | 58 | 50.0% | 2178.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2482 | 1299 | 42 | 61.9% | 3967.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3248 | 876 | 54 | 35.19% | 2156.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1010 | 758 | 15 | 53.33% | 3809.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1792 | 1017 | 26 | 53.85% | 2588.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2527 | 1024 | 19 | 57.89% | 2623.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2817 | 771 | 1 | 0.0% | 2109.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1416 | 799 | 133 | 53.38% | 1613.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 394 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1168.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1027 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 3561.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2004 | 857 | 41 | 43.9% | 2245.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1111 | 868 | 33 | 72.73% | 1724.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 932 | 820 | 111 | 53.15% | 1438.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1022 | 747 | 28 | 64.29% | 3482.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1492 | 994 | 160 | 58.75% | 2770.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1738 | 853 | 69 | 53.62% | 2180.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2231 | 858 | 199 | 54.27% | 1918.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1342 | 868 | 50 | 48.0% | 2324.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2280 | 905 | 4 | 50.0% | 1706.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1999 | 1135 | 34 | 55.88% | 3585.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2219 | 1184 | 41 | 58.54% | 2622.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2964 | 1024 | 98 | 61.22% | 2579.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1405 | 1063 | 21 | 71.43% | 3821.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2937 | 1183 | 58 | 58.62% | 2731.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 898 | 565 | 45 | 46.67% | 1469.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 632 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 4152.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1719 | 934 | 80 | 53.75% | 2295.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2475 | 1047 | 103 | 62.14% | 2557.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 649 | 457 | 22 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 431 | 312 | 2 | 0.0% | 1058.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 727 | 462 | 29 | 44.83% | 1564.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 862 | 558 | 57 | 56.14% | 1450.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1329 | 946 | 16 | 68.75% | 3272.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1002 | 1073 | 36 | 63.89% | 4262.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 368 | 501 | 8 | 50.0% | 683.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 789 | 589 | 21 | 33.33% | 2782.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1276 | 923 | 17 | 70.59% | 2498.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2446 | 933 | 20 | 45.0% | 2063.8 |