| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52586 | 27 | 0 | 311 | 540 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.21 | 8.37 | 0.0 | 9.89 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 57.92% | 59.26% | 0.0% | 55.95% | 56.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 1.59 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2402.52 | 3041 | 0.0 | 2831.5 | 2691.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 903.71 | 1333 | 0.0 | 1081.0 | 1075.0 |
| WN8 | 2682 | 3781 (+1) | 0 | 2997 (+2) | 3066 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 178 | 0 | 0 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1766 | 0 | 0 | 1766.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 997 | 0 | 0 | 997.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.82 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 396 | 58 | 77 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 68.97% | 66.23% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2085 | 1430 | 835 | 1824.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.08 | 4.09 | 0.51 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905 | 923 | 765 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.46 | 6.45 | 9.01 | 9.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2161 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 982.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2079 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1460.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3251 | 16 | 23 | 69.57% | 4280.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1541 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 609.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EsCoPR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EsCoPR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 875 | 743 | 99 | 55.56% | 1653.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1831 | 914 | 17 | 47.06% | 2503.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1624 | 1138 | 24 | 79.17% | 3306.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1754 | 1016 | 51 | 62.75% | 2556.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 675 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1593.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1327 | 682 | 389 | 55.78% | 1623.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2573 | 1296 | 455 | 67.69% | 3308.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3513 | 1050 | 85 | 52.94% | 2581.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2758 | 846 | 76 | 42.11% | 2098.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 458 | 264 | 6 | 0.0% | 542.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2085 | 1013 | 73 | 69.86% | 3045.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2060 | 1075 | 322 | 64.91% | 2861.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2228 | 894 | 92 | 64.13% | 2796.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1649 | 700 | 280 | 47.14% | 1433.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3431 | 1137 | 110 | 67.27% | 3381.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1999 | 931 | 34 | 58.82% | 2717.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2336 | 1217 | 32 | 68.75% | 3634.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2941 | 870 | 205 | 58.05% | 2560.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2840 | 1159 | 62 | 59.68% | 3394.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3222 | 896 | 221 | 61.54% | 2704.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3438 | 1069 | 563 | 63.41% | 3518.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1726 | 876 | 529 | 54.25% | 2297.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1705 | 898 | 214 | 59.35% | 2405.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3382 | 1029 | 103 | 51.46% | 2681.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1736 | 814 | 363 | 58.13% | 1787.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 811 | 569 | 199 | 51.26% | 1067.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3754 | 1082 | 40 | 70.0% | 3004.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2361 | 1109 | 364 | 63.74% | 3579.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 4294 | 1384 | 2 | 50.0% | 7006.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2366 | 1020 | 181 | 64.64% | 3218.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1311 | 727 | 474 | 47.89% | 1491.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2767 | 1085 | 65 | 58.46% | 3286.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2625 | 1108 | 147 | 61.9% | 3533.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1750 | 1060 | 507 | 67.46% | 2673.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2816 | 1048 | 169 | 58.58% | 2554.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2358 | 1165 | 25 | 72.0% | 2916.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81 | 159 | 42 | 47.62% | 79.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3163 | 1050 | 493 | 62.88% | 3424.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2488 | 1102 | 853 | 64.95% | 3415.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2235 | 1063 | 472 | 55.72% | 3146.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2857 | 927 | 50 | 54.0% | 2803.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2739 | 988 | 154 | 62.99% | 2822.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1473 | 751 | 62 | 45.16% | 1746.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1925 | 956 | 10 | 50.0% | 1992.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2787 | 1181 | 331 | 64.35% | 3398.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2606 | 864 | 1673 | 56.13% | 2753.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2464 | 1225 | 260 | 61.92% | 3715.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2998 | 1443 | 20 | 70.0% | 3661.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1240 | 875 | 44 | 63.64% | 1856.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3294 | 851 | 11 | 45.45% | 3174.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3659 | 1207 | 219 | 67.58% | 3013.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2178 | 1116 | 108 | 66.67% | 3134.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3036 | 900 | 214 | 57.48% | 2711.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 601 | 621 | 5 | 100.0% | 1068.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 993 | 477 | 428 | 46.5% | 1073.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 624 | 732 | 126 | 60.32% | 1376.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3352 | 1098 | 734 | 61.72% | 3506.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1063 | 914 | 77 | 57.14% | 1718.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2497 | 759 | 2528 | 52.73% | 2446.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 0 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2581 | 1007 | 168 | 66.67% | 2816.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1623 | 730 | 174 | 53.45% | 1412.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1743 | 863 | 39 | 66.67% | 2271.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 39 | 107 | 18 | 44.44% | 36.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2876 | 834 | 21 | 42.86% | 2448.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 928 | 467 | 142 | 50.7% | 1139.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2237 | 1009 | 16 | 62.5% | 2440.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2851 | 923 | 195 | 55.9% | 2854.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2630 | 883 | 55 | 58.18% | 2137.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1380 | 1048 | 35 | 71.43% | 2755.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1547 | 947 | 457 | 61.49% | 2291.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1385 | 691 | 269 | 47.21% | 1522.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2284 | 1183 | 1096 | 64.78% | 3665.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1993 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2415.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1266 | 589 | 108 | 49.07% | 1718.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3487 | 1177 | 129 | 68.22% | 3213.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3061 | 1028 | 142 | 58.45% | 2820.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1256 | 890 | 21 | 66.67% | 1563.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 805 | 575 | 51 | 68.63% | 1304.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1503 | 860 | 268 | 55.22% | 1930.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3607 | 1105 | 307 | 62.21% | 3766.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 569 | 933 | 5 | 80.0% | 2084.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2762 | 970 | 212 | 58.49% | 2701.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2863 | 941 | 129 | 58.14% | 2870.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1972 | 692 | 209 | 55.5% | 2056.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2144 | 1123 | 608 | 62.66% | 3486.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1422 | 1001 | 22 | 54.55% | 2266.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3399 | 1055 | 132 | 65.15% | 3342.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1811 | 939 | 43 | 53.49% | 2401.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3500 | 891 | 260 | 56.92% | 2951.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3004 | 990 | 420 | 60.95% | 3096.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2815 | 1232 | 45 | 75.56% | 3456.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2781 | 1041 | 14 | 42.86% | 3049.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3310 | 1260 | 47 | 59.57% | 4180.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 669 | 885 | 9 | 77.78% | 2288.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3486 | 1115 | 32 | 59.38% | 3559.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1916 | 1052 | 25 | 60.0% | 2216.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 11 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2617 | 808 | 613 | 58.89% | 2481.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1709 | 921 | 54 | 51.85% | 2115.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2563 | 1085 | 9 | 55.56% | 2714.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2946 | 995 | 621 | 61.51% | 3329.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3127 | 1069 | 210 | 60.48% | 3344.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3436 | 1393 | 8 | 50.0% | 4612.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1786 | 657 | 73 | 53.42% | 1820.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2758 | 978 | 32 | 65.63% | 2218.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2720 | 676 | 1021 | 53.67% | 2431.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 503 | 481 | 114 | 50.0% | 829.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4165 | 1103 | 13 | 53.85% | 4017.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2224 | 728 | 1117 | 50.67% | 1898.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 290 | 275 | 5 | 40.0% | 708.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 129 | 30 | 50.0% | 232.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3063 | 979 | 1386 | 58.8% | 3251.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2040 | 967 | 96 | 60.42% | 2606.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 101 | 87 | 9 | 44.44% | 131.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3554 | 1062 | 149 | 60.4% | 3578.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3479 | 974 | 213 | 63.85% | 3133.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3184 | 968 | 105 | 62.86% | 3132.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1234 | 870 | 45 | 46.67% | 1817.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2557 | 1089 | 122 | 58.2% | 3352.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3015 | 1057 | 306 | 71.57% | 2767.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1292 | 1024 | 324 | 61.73% | 3187.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 315 | 357 | 60 | 40.0% | 502.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 960 | 707 | 14 | 71.43% | 1854.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3008 | 1243 | 764 | 65.97% | 3268.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 223 | 9 | 44.44% | 142.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2341 | 851 | 78 | 57.69% | 2567.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2192 | 1144 | 110 | 65.45% | 2914.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2313 | 1290 | 78 | 69.23% | 4048.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1584 | 596 | 374 | 51.6% | 1565.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1998 | 885 | 180 | 54.44% | 2078.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2563 | 745 | 335 | 57.91% | 2570.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3457 | 1049 | 409 | 59.9% | 3195.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2470 | 1152 | 12 | 75.0% | 3308.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2077 | 1124 | 260 | 61.92% | 3784.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2631 | 793 | 1991 | 54.6% | 2500.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3485 | 1069 | 130 | 57.69% | 3409.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2271 | 938 | 51 | 64.71% | 2269.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 109 | 231 | 8 | 37.5% | 70.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2863 | 1131 | 487 | 68.38% | 3542.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2884 | 1061 | 78 | 62.82% | 2588.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2992 | 1001 | 99 | 64.65% | 2658.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2569 | 1100 | 339 | 63.13% | 3117.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1096 | 743 | 62 | 53.23% | 1594.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1069 | 737 | 82 | 52.44% | 1243.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 167 | 251 | 15 | 40.0% | 615.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3426 | 1281 | 74 | 67.57% | 2779.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 269 | 32 | 53.13% | 204.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2462 | 998 | 570 | 62.28% | 3080.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2977 | 988 | 32 | 59.38% | 2672.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2329 | 690 | 1107 | 50.32% | 1814.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2907 | 930 | 260 | 57.69% | 2970.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1096 | 736 | 56 | 48.21% | 1191.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1878 | 933 | 55 | 52.73% | 2882.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2363 | 1381 | 37 | 78.38% | 4653.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1066 | 921 | 4 | 75.0% | 1876.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2535 | 1024 | 73 | 54.79% | 3363.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1238 | 865 | 150 | 56.67% | 2167.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 221 | 15 | 60.0% | 531.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1114 | 697 | 3 | 100.0% | 1693.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2332 | 1187 | 19 | 68.42% | 3322.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2706 | 752 | 1919 | 54.4% | 2570.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1161 | 795 | 4 | 75.0% | 2213.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3948 | 1193 | 164 | 61.59% | 3638.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 131 | 168 | 13 | 76.92% | 531.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2359 | 1054 | 205 | 66.83% | 2808.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1872 | 1043 | 30 | 56.67% | 2628.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1224 | 754 | 61 | 54.1% | 1687.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2485 | 1121 | 101 | 65.35% | 2622.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2324 | 1002 | 203 | 60.1% | 2659.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2053 | 866 | 379 | 55.15% | 2171.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2744 | 1281 | 321 | 63.55% | 3522.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138 | 363 | 7 | 71.43% | 446.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3633 | 1174 | 82 | 62.2% | 4288.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1941 | 1089 | 58 | 56.9% | 3087.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2390 | 797 | 1289 | 55.55% | 2228.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2489 | 963 | 2 | 100.0% | 3389.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2081 | 1039 | 43 | 60.47% | 2576.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1916 | 831 | 24 | 41.67% | 2329.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2774 | 783 | 956 | 57.95% | 2832.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2429 | 1210 | 32 | 65.63% | 3769.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3045 | 978 | 603 | 60.86% | 3232.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3075 | 1014 | 35 | 57.14% | 2591.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2493 | 1072 | 201 | 63.68% | 3251.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 729 | 712 | 30 | 66.67% | 1658.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 475 | 751 | 3 | 100.0% | 1159.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2889 | 1020 | 25 | 60.0% | 2967.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3150 | 1017 | 386 | 66.58% | 3484.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 307 | 775 | 2 | 100.0% | 1038.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3036 | 1426 | 32 | 68.75% | 4151.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1907 | 882 | 27 | 37.04% | 2192.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1426 | 940 | 45 | 53.33% | 2959.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2548 | 1152 | 52 | 71.15% | 3203.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1658 | 1201 | 24 | 75.0% | 3527.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3388 | 1095 | 28 | 67.86% | 2533.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1161 | 748 | 34 | 55.88% | 1350.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1446 | 773 | 215 | 50.7% | 1589.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3649 | 1093 | 271 | 57.56% | 3678.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3935 | 1125 | 103 | 61.17% | 3093.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82 | 167 | 91 | 42.86% | 29.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1126 | 753 | 22 | 54.55% | 1553.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3118 | 1111 | 145 | 62.76% | 2622.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1367 | 905 | 14 | 78.57% | 2326.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1641 | 800 | 175 | 49.71% | 1764.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2576 | 1153 | 19 | 63.16% | 3221.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2125 | 929 | 106 | 56.6% | 2509.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 968 | 1094 | 27 | 70.37% | 3138.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2134 | 1007 | 48 | 56.25% | 2350.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1298 | 705 | 648 | 52.01% | 1939.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2183 | 1103 | 72 | 59.72% | 3380.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2300 | 1050 | 179 | 65.92% | 3087.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 62 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1219 | 674 | 627 | 52.95% | 2047.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1848 | 885 | 1364 | 58.58% | 2778.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2446 | 1026 | 29 | 51.72% | 2507.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 116 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2694 | 1138 | 84 | 65.48% | 2983.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1752 | 990 | 42 | 73.81% | 2617.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2272 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1880.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 461 | 451 | 92 | 55.43% | 795.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1856 | 1006 | 468 | 64.53% | 2703.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2927 | 864 | 89 | 55.06% | 2382.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 777 | 621 | 134 | 43.28% | 1058.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1988 | 957 | 29 | 48.28% | 2525.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3220 | 1059 | 107 | 52.34% | 2464.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3775 | 1118 | 47 | 48.94% | 3288.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3281 | 998 | 212 | 53.77% | 3287.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3863 | 1198 | 72 | 68.06% | 2679.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 601 | 710 | 9 | 66.67% | 1283.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2755 | 1060 | 9 | 55.56% | 2457.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 979 | 965 | 35 | 51.43% | 2269.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1040 | 931 | 56 | 66.07% | 2583.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 390 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 1690.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1221 | 1153 | 14 | 71.43% | 3198.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3740 | 1040 | 114 | 57.02% | 3096.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1005 | 533 | 152 | 55.92% | 2001.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2165 | 1185 | 223 | 64.13% | 3241.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2986 | 1105 | 43 | 48.84% | 3341.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 950 | 700 | 11 | 45.45% | 1135.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2303 | 971 | 74 | 59.46% | 2310.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2093 | 1089 | 48 | 58.33% | 3172.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2354 | 788 | 1210 | 51.16% | 2332.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1913 | 1154 | 10 | 70.0% | 3123.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 330 | 336 | 113 | 46.9% | 631.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2141 | 1142 | 28 | 50.0% | 3513.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2288 | 991 | 6 | 66.67% | 2122.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 409 | 384 | 44 | 50.0% | 989.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 168 | 86 | 44.19% | 331.4 |
| null | 0 | 2251 | 624 | 391 | 49.62% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 543 | 689 | 6 | 66.67% | 689.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2698 | 1399 | 19 | 84.21% | 3807.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1600 | 831 | 33 | 51.52% | 2387.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3138 | 1008 | 252 | 59.92% | 2815.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 2776 | 1653 | 27 | 77.78% | 7067.7 |