| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19598 | 31 | 79 | 262 | 473 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 7.87 | 8.05 | 8.4 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 45.16% | 41.77% | 49.62% | 50.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 1.61 | 1.84 | 1.38 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1274.59 | 1271 | 1515.9 | 1732.94 | 1690.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.68 | 868 | 821.0 | 811.0 | 794.0 |
| WN8 | 1541 | 1811 | 1596 | 1727 (+3) | 1750 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1133 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 603 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 928.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1650 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1570.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1477 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1000.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 328 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 180.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1726 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2968.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 512 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1069.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Eremia_Grigorescu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Eremia_Grigorescu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 630 | 385 | 94 | 55.32% | 1581.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 733 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 955 | 422 | 19 | 26.32% | 742.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 790 | 670 | 87 | 55.17% | 1281.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 687 | 398 | 33 | 24.24% | 1113.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1011 | 646 | 40 | 50.0% | 1433.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1821 | 714 | 91 | 46.15% | 1431.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 461 | 349 | 69 | 47.83% | 1049.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1146 | 538 | 301 | 49.83% | 1173.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 833 | 605 | 211 | 52.13% | 812.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1404 | 503 | 10 | 40.0% | 2006.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1040 | 670 | 201 | 54.73% | 1618.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1342 | 646 | 389 | 48.59% | 1518.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 484 | 409 | 24 | 33.33% | 479.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1052 | 491 | 18 | 22.22% | 934.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1297 | 711 | 50 | 48.0% | 1479.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1654 | 756 | 496 | 52.42% | 1541.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 539 | 396 | 96 | 40.63% | 811.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 0 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2301 | 745 | 69 | 47.83% | 1434.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1808 | 672 | 278 | 46.04% | 1425.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 778 | 616 | 209 | 48.8% | 915.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 415 | 443 | 4 | 75.0% | 1367.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1783 | 439 | 19 | 31.58% | 983.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2601 | 799 | 133 | 55.64% | 2128.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 928 | 657 | 92 | 54.35% | 1546.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1876 | 695 | 568 | 52.11% | 1739.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 448 | 527 | 9 | 66.67% | 1349.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 762 | 557 | 93 | 47.31% | 1644.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1734 | 840 | 295 | 55.25% | 2209.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 593 | 412 | 322 | 41.3% | 761.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2085 | 875 | 91 | 52.75% | 1746.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1407 | 545 | 59 | 44.07% | 1231.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 390 | 392 | 41 | 51.22% | 499.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 846 | 649 | 42 | 42.86% | 1318.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1770 | 856 | 16 | 56.25% | 2238.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2314 | 629 | 167 | 53.29% | 1604.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1984 | 655 | 132 | 44.7% | 1532.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 838 | 587 | 43 | 41.86% | 1472.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1642 | 709 | 460 | 51.74% | 1482.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 432 | 412 | 61 | 54.1% | 945.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 717 | 552 | 140 | 51.43% | 1389.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1358 | 742 | 501 | 56.49% | 2013.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1195 | 759 | 33 | 48.48% | 1148.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 964 | 782 | 146 | 50.68% | 1965.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1447 | 615 | 170 | 48.24% | 1420.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 725 | 638 | 39 | 61.54% | 1482.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1235 | 628 | 53 | 43.4% | 1150.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1750 | 699 | 251 | 52.99% | 1498.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1199 | 778 | 21 | 66.67% | 1720.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1370 | 630 | 72 | 45.83% | 1366.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 690 | 600 | 38 | 55.26% | 1855.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 928 | 771 | 62 | 54.84% | 1525.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 372 | 399 | 146 | 45.89% | 856.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1272 | 605 | 73 | 50.68% | 1587.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 854 | 601 | 7 | 42.86% | 1179.6 |
| IS | 7 | 953 | 475 | 53 | 45.28% | 1181.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1974 | 885 | 59 | 57.63% | 1904.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1029 | 528 | 5 | 20.0% | 1003.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 381 | 421 | 105 | 46.67% | 993.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1774 | 768 | 714 | 57.0% | 1692.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2226 | 798 | 121 | 55.37% | 1857.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1818 | 868 | 135 | 60.0% | 1729.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1042 | 566 | 376 | 49.47% | 1269.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 539.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1090 | 653 | 114 | 49.12% | 1392.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2542 | 1069 | 27 | 70.37% | 1719.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1734 | 704 | 1100 | 49.73% | 1684.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1361 | 818 | 84 | 42.86% | 1392.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 785 | 488 | 320 | 49.69% | 1566.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1121 | 620 | 1245 | 50.76% | 1402.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 431 | 491 | 27 | 59.26% | 793.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 823 | 556 | 35 | 48.57% | 1457.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 986 | 581 | 39 | 48.72% | 1306.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 509 | 443 | 9 | 55.56% | 914.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1165 | 643 | 173 | 56.07% | 1736.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1349 | 754 | 445 | 54.83% | 1826.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1079 | 819 | 39 | 51.28% | 1904.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1831 | 779 | 137 | 56.2% | 1821.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2206 | 930 | 153 | 59.48% | 2302.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 228 | 313 | 8 | 37.5% | 873.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 208 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 1038.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1374 | 661 | 746 | 49.33% | 1512.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 346 | 506 | 39 | 53.85% | 1230.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2432 | 890 | 118 | 54.24% | 2168.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 356 | 520 | 11 | 54.55% | 1904.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 681 | 523 | 21 | 47.62% | 925.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 780 | 475 | 190 | 48.95% | 1322.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1504 | 756 | 167 | 52.1% | 1477.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 635 | 697 | 20 | 60.0% | 1257.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1309 | 757 | 15 | 53.33% | 1256.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1804 | 912 | 90 | 54.44% | 1768.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 795 | 508 | 66 | 45.45% | 1038.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 854 | 651 | 228 | 50.88% | 1410.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2622 | 609 | 25 | 36.0% | 1437.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 300 | 226 | 14 | 57.14% | 733.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2194 | 940 | 16 | 37.5% | 2463.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 241 | 284 | 18 | 33.33% | 395.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 449 | 274 | 54.38% | 1149.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1868 | 906 | 23 | 52.17% | 1468.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 918 | 544 | 1050 | 51.9% | 1380.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 775 | 629 | 19 | 47.37% | 1652.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 390 | 37 | 45.95% | 891.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 854 | 669 | 852 | 50.59% | 1215.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 585 | 373 | 32 | 53.13% | 1375.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 927 | 799 | 50 | 58.0% | 1561.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 589 | 532 | 24 | 45.83% | 1775.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 595 | 488 | 76 | 46.05% | 1059.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 329 | 410 | 20 | 45.0% | 713.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1257 | 580 | 27 | 55.56% | 1314.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 701 | 658 | 57 | 45.61% | 840.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 465 | 558 | 51 | 58.82% | 1670.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1553 | 950 | 59 | 47.46% | 2383.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 800 | 607 | 96 | 45.83% | 1360.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 509 | 671 | 11 | 36.36% | 802.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1589 | 1037 | 6 | 66.67% | 2824.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 749 | 516 | 10 | 40.0% | 720.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 172 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 614 | 644 | 10 | 50.0% | 484.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1388 | 798 | 571 | 50.09% | 1763.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 596 | 405 | 4 | 25.0% | 457.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1664 | 765 | 630 | 51.9% | 1584.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 642 | 559 | 746 | 59.12% | 2040.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1631 | 723 | 294 | 53.06% | 1751.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1584 | 875 | 65 | 55.38% | 2341.0 |