| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28529 | 0 | 19 | 46 | 238 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.16 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.14% | 0.0% | 63.16% | 67.39% | 65.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 1.8 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 3006.9 | 0 | 4265.11 | 3660.46 | 4253.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1024.97 | 0 | 1191.0 | 1187.0 | 1251.0 |
| WN8 | 3581 | 0 | 4765 (+1) | 8408 (+4) | 5488 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 737 | 21 | 52 | 810 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 65.94% | 71.43% | 80.77% | 67.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.81 | 0.52 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2489 | 1549 | 686 | 2348.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.24 | 1.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 993 | 927 | 587 | 965.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.46 | 8.81 | 10.29 | 11.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1982 | 995 | 964 | 763 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 57.92% | 61.51% | 72.72% | 39.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.56 | 0.6 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2621 | 1458 | 828 | 2051.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.34 | 1.16 | 1.36 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 932 | 830 | 625 | 638.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 8.46 | 11.09 | 10.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Emperor_Commodus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Emperor_Commodus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 317 | 426 | 57 | 59.65% | 1030.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 48 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 2048 | 2156 | 1 | 100.0% | 17961.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1256 | 776 | 72 | 65.28% | 1968.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1745 | 1236 | 7 | 85.71% | 2075.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1382 | 853 | 18 | 44.44% | 3288.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1996 | 957 | 31 | 61.29% | 2745.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 207 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 554 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 1110.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2508 | 990 | 115 | 62.61% | 2758.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3451 | 1312 | 13 | 76.92% | 5879.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3945 | 1049 | 219 | 59.82% | 4566.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2644 | 1116 | 7 | 71.43% | 3142.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3723 | 1113 | 113 | 66.37% | 3747.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 128 | 267 | 2 | 100.0% | 747.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 278 | 568 | 6 | 66.67% | 1602.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 151 | 10 | 40.0% | 292.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 751 | 583 | 30 | 56.67% | 2309.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1080 | 829 | 57 | 61.4% | 2253.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3948 | 1126 | 420 | 61.43% | 4324.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2687 | 762 | 1285 | 58.6% | 2282.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1569 | 725 | 193 | 61.66% | 2674.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4374 | 1211 | 242 | 64.05% | 4598.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4615 | 1335 | 84 | 72.62% | 4991.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1966 | 917 | 133 | 68.42% | 2586.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3119 | 1085 | 105 | 65.71% | 3297.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 677 | 496 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3714 | 1083 | 114 | 63.16% | 3964.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3082 | 1456 | 75 | 73.33% | 4371.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3688 | 989 | 144 | 63.89% | 3239.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 514 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 3510.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 252 | 562 | 3 | 66.67% | 2178.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1214 | 828 | 59 | 64.41% | 1248.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 957 | 750 | 62 | 70.97% | 1529.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 693 | 482 | 108 | 44.44% | 1074.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2109 | 1110 | 150 | 66.0% | 5487.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3518 | 1219 | 88 | 62.5% | 4831.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2196 | 1044 | 268 | 61.94% | 3359.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2303 | 823 | 255 | 58.04% | 2132.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1004 | 761 | 17 | 47.06% | 2362.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4576 | 1306 | 150 | 69.33% | 5360.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2619 | 1539 | 1 | 100.0% | 3302.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 278 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 2129.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4182 | 1187 | 104 | 62.5% | 3678.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3227 | 1164 | 136 | 69.12% | 5461.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4707 | 1140 | 12 | 58.33% | 4161.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4731 | 1314 | 198 | 73.23% | 4703.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 294 | 492 | 11 | 81.82% | 1603.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3157 | 1048 | 160 | 66.88% | 3395.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3999 | 1155 | 116 | 65.52% | 4489.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2217 | 1103 | 12 | 50.0% | 2745.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3183 | 1029 | 402 | 62.69% | 3338.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2778 | 1317 | 114 | 66.67% | 4305.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 244 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1649.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 949 | 845 | 19 | 78.95% | 1292.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4224 | 1106 | 146 | 58.22% | 4699.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3451 | 1025 | 362 | 68.78% | 3003.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3545 | 1043 | 9 | 55.56% | 2530.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1657 | 1184 | 27 | 77.78% | 3538.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1515 | 874 | 33 | 69.7% | 1796.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 338 | 228 | 49 | 42.86% | 997.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 680 | 695 | 25 | 40.0% | 2032.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4043 | 1175 | 566 | 63.43% | 4459.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 997 | 1011 | 2 | 100.0% | 2388.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 202 | 10 | 50.0% | 829.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1041 | 898 | 84 | 54.76% | 2391.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1481 | 1741 | 20 | 85.0% | 6917.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2831 | 1090 | 32 | 68.75% | 4154.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2053 | 828 | 342 | 62.57% | 1868.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 267 | 399 | 7 | 57.14% | 458.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2083 | 1325 | 13 | 69.23% | 6317.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 259 | 468 | 7 | 57.14% | 1228.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3518 | 1093 | 258 | 67.05% | 3649.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1478 | 941 | 20 | 55.0% | 1753.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1441 | 1131 | 58 | 65.52% | 9466.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 338 | 222 | 9 | 44.44% | 510.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 627 | 1020 | 1 | 100.0% | 5302.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 790 | 724 | 35 | 68.57% | 1806.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2131 | 1107 | 71 | 66.2% | 4315.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2449 | 1116 | 166 | 68.07% | 3987.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1457 | 870 | 50 | 48.0% | 3052.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 34 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 3351 | 1476 | 59 | 61.02% | 5759.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4324 | 1261 | 84 | 71.43% | 4798.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 395 | 313 | 8 | 75.0% | 1423.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1489 | 837 | 152 | 65.79% | 1861.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1022 | 932 | 15 | 73.33% | 1582.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3967 | 1738 | 3 | 100.0% | 8347.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3456 | 1088 | 210 | 62.86% | 3404.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2267 | 921 | 46 | 54.35% | 3115.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 138 | 9 | 22.22% | 637.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4611 | 1191 | 106 | 61.32% | 5371.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 642 | 663 | 72 | 73.61% | 2002.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3698 | 1086 | 413 | 63.2% | 4076.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 355 | 226 | 7 | 57.14% | 500.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2918 | 1308 | 199 | 65.33% | 5086.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3910 | 1123 | 155 | 60.0% | 4413.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 4359 | 1132 | 104 | 65.38% | 4695.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1862 | 974 | 4 | 100.0% | 2217.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3569 | 1073 | 155 | 58.06% | 3309.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 3438 | 1257 | 6 | 33.33% | 5671.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4758 | 1173 | 55 | 80.0% | 3961.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3940 | 1115 | 942 | 62.63% | 4570.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3481 | 1364 | 67 | 71.64% | 4536.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2742 | 1463 | 1 | 100.0% | 2694.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3663 | 1419 | 86 | 72.09% | 4709.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3263 | 1273 | 36 | 80.56% | 3467.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 381 | 609 | 5 | 80.0% | 3058.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3837 | 988 | 103 | 63.11% | 3519.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3732 | 1178 | 184 | 68.48% | 4115.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1815 | 1304 | 4 | 100.0% | 4502.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2719 | 1425 | 27 | 66.67% | 6199.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1571 | 953 | 37 | 64.86% | 2063.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2436 | 918 | 67 | 59.7% | 2750.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3895 | 1087 | 119 | 60.5% | 4583.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2907 | 853 | 503 | 61.83% | 2647.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3973 | 1132 | 310 | 65.16% | 3312.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 4293 | 1151 | 110 | 61.82% | 4755.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3817 | 1022 | 141 | 51.77% | 4200.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3471 | 1391 | 41 | 75.61% | 3728.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2421 | 984 | 11 | 63.64% | 2348.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3776 | 1120 | 81 | 60.49% | 3899.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3745 | 1005 | 143 | 65.73% | 3689.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 510 | 384 | 6 | 33.33% | 1157.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2143 | 883 | 36 | 63.89% | 2375.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1459 | 947 | 13 | 61.54% | 3551.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4101 | 1043 | 83 | 63.86% | 4001.2 |
| T34 B | 8 | 2593 | 1116 | 8 | 62.5% | 3878.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2593 | 1097 | 248 | 57.66% | 3685.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3887 | 1123 | 225 | 64.44% | 3920.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4774 | 1248 | 200 | 63.0% | 6226.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4694 | 1263 | 75 | 57.33% | 5843.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4359 | 1293 | 57 | 59.65% | 5257.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3876 | 1044 | 97 | 64.95% | 3538.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 507 | 320 | 17 | 41.18% | 871.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4097 | 1142 | 152 | 61.18% | 4471.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4557 | 1123 | 127 | 69.29% | 4114.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4318 | 1121 | 122 | 65.57% | 4874.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 396 | 592 | 1 | 100.0% | 3374.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2758 | 1245 | 53 | 66.04% | 3001.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3447 | 1215 | 19 | 63.16% | 4208.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3830 | 1142 | 139 | 71.94% | 3606.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3423 | 931 | 174 | 64.94% | 2825.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1316 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 2076.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3512 | 990 | 257 | 56.81% | 3518.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 624 | 469 | 20 | 75.0% | 2239.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 3598 | 1129 | 232 | 66.38% | 3870.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2018 | 855 | 25 | 48.0% | 2297.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2284 | 1038 | 7 | 28.57% | 4258.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1008 | 689 | 53 | 69.81% | 2690.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1603 | 914 | 400 | 56.25% | 2712.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3139 | 1276 | 15 | 66.67% | 3910.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3065 | 1391 | 221 | 70.14% | 5022.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1589 | 937 | 43 | 60.47% | 2258.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3093 | 1212 | 175 | 65.71% | 4099.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1044 | 578 | 255 | 64.31% | 2151.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 85 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 367.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4687 | 1195 | 84 | 57.14% | 4687.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3710 | 1091 | 359 | 67.41% | 3736.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3415 | 1302 | 75 | 70.67% | 3967.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1953 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 1750.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 247 | 193 | 8 | 62.5% | 732.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4237 | 1088 | 243 | 65.43% | 4294.5 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 4705 | 1223 | 44 | 59.09% | 5755.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 609 | 620 | 29 | 68.97% | 1776.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3147 | 1255 | 31 | 74.19% | 3354.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 870 | 586 | 128 | 50.78% | 1209.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2252 | 1237 | 35 | 60.0% | 4371.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 4877 | 1426 | 57 | 84.21% | 4690.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3471 | 1037 | 193 | 68.39% | 3352.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2849 | 926 | 141 | 63.12% | 3322.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2074 | 977 | 21 | 61.9% | 3456.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1719 | 871 | 52 | 51.92% | 2049.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2351 | 1110 | 77 | 66.23% | 3094.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5917 | 1592 | 81 | 69.14% | 4864.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 607 | 509 | 5 | 80.0% | 2424.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 4057 | 1410 | 116 | 68.1% | 6063.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3457 | 1000 | 245 | 66.53% | 2989.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1856 | 613 | 7 | 28.57% | 1917.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3655 | 996 | 241 | 68.46% | 3187.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 4270 | 1107 | 141 | 60.99% | 4592.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2663 | 1162 | 92 | 66.3% | 3703.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2232 | 1027 | 110 | 62.73% | 3871.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3835 | 1019 | 144 | 68.06% | 3609.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 836 | 673 | 44 | 56.82% | 1839.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1994 | 1058 | 37 | 64.86% | 2857.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 467 | 309 | 4 | 75.0% | 852.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182 | 291 | 6 | 33.33% | 817.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 704 | 904 | 7 | 71.43% | 2472.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 5292 | 1390 | 47 | 65.96% | 4673.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1738 | 895 | 31 | 41.94% | 2518.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3712 | 1090 | 543 | 65.93% | 3694.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1009 | 755 | 84 | 73.81% | 2368.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1058 | 759 | 69 | 60.87% | 1959.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2542 | 1173 | 102 | 64.71% | 3870.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1957 | 1050 | 8 | 62.5% | 2796.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 850 | 1075 | 16 | 68.75% | 5512.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 250 | 353 | 18 | 55.56% | 1511.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1284 | 775 | 23 | 52.17% | 1800.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4154 | 1204 | 113 | 65.49% | 4646.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4425 | 1297 | 91 | 64.84% | 4642.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3399 | 1248 | 128 | 64.06% | 4183.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 221 | 239 | 9 | 55.56% | 1009.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4653 | 1264 | 33 | 63.64% | 3944.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 805 | 612 | 10 | 40.0% | 3724.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 458 | 555 | 40 | 57.5% | 1878.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1280 | 1096 | 5 | 100.0% | 1570.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 67 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2326 | 821 | 445 | 56.4% | 2148.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 396 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 1480.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3849 | 1155 | 111 | 63.96% | 4065.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1501 | 1066 | 56 | 66.07% | 4307.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3110 | 1039 | 190 | 63.16% | 3220.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2895 | 1210 | 31 | 48.39% | 4180.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3634 | 1109 | 424 | 64.15% | 4027.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4380 | 1366 | 89 | 71.91% | 5324.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1931 | 900 | 202 | 59.41% | 2128.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 666 | 522 | 145 | 59.31% | 1172.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2111 | 1428 | 66 | 63.64% | 4918.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 720 | 549 | 59 | 59.32% | 1346.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4974 | 1151 | 75 | 61.33% | 4700.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1272 | 817 | 201 | 64.18% | 3320.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 402 | 443 | 7 | 85.71% | 3046.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3787 | 1111 | 264 | 61.36% | 4167.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1135 | 800 | 143 | 58.04% | 2423.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3130 | 1161 | 96 | 65.63% | 3967.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3366 | 874 | 3 | 33.33% | 3014.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1438 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 1731.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 824 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1098.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4694 | 1319 | 74 | 70.27% | 5803.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5500 | 1389 | 96 | 65.63% | 4947.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 899 | 828 | 11 | 45.45% | 4535.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 980 | 901 | 86 | 66.28% | 3216.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1235 | 918 | 95 | 65.26% | 2871.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2641 | 873 | 372 | 58.6% | 2408.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2401 | 1264 | 46 | 67.39% | 3932.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2279 | 1024 | 7 | 42.86% | 3092.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 298 | 281 | 4 | 75.0% | 2524.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 318 | 300 | 3 | 66.67% | 1726.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1079 | 619 | 182 | 52.2% | 1282.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 946 | 981 | 14 | 92.86% | 2204.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1435 | 978 | 34 | 76.47% | 1998.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 933 | 868 | 29 | 75.86% | 3948.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2482 | 1081 | 6 | 66.67% | 3538.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2698 | 1330 | 121 | 70.25% | 4583.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2727 | 1114 | 31 | 64.52% | 6796.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1157 | 727 | 186 | 51.61% | 1714.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1938 | 939 | 355 | 62.54% | 3083.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1297 | 811 | 93 | 58.06% | 2593.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 625 | 579 | 25 | 56.0% | 2066.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3901 | 1418 | 67 | 67.16% | 5305.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3314 | 1097 | 32 | 62.5% | 5478.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1513 | 1211 | 10 | 90.0% | 6772.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3176 | 983 | 342 | 63.45% | 3239.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4666 | 1138 | 43 | 72.09% | 4057.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4773 | 1282 | 95 | 64.21% | 4825.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2515 | 1361 | 21 | 76.19% | 3192.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3216 | 1202 | 55 | 78.18% | 3806.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1909 | 1112 | 22 | 68.18% | 5119.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4738 | 1293 | 74 | 68.92% | 4874.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2478 | 1182 | 20 | 70.0% | 2599.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 249 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 883.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2352 | 913 | 558 | 61.11% | 3428.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 404.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 429 | 733 | 29 | 72.41% | 1732.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2251 | 922 | 138 | 55.8% | 2155.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 0 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1075 | 744 | 15 | 53.33% | 2459.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 986 | 1147 | 84 | 66.67% | 2833.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1243 | 778 | 22 | 54.55% | 2011.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1696 | 986 | 41 | 53.66% | 2479.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3915 | 991 | 113 | 45.13% | 3983.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3580 | 1087 | 128 | 63.28% | 4109.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 977 | 588 | 67 | 59.7% | 2032.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2515 | 986 | 35 | 60.0% | 2874.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3283 | 1141 | 21 | 47.62% | 3605.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1069 | 654 | 8 | 37.5% | 2053.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 135 | 323 | 3 | 100.0% | 724.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 617 | 535 | 51 | 62.75% | 2462.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3408 | 1313 | 152 | 66.45% | 4552.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 762 | 517 | 25 | 48.0% | 2312.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 348 | 320 | 6 | 66.67% | 1076.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1916 | 1302 | 140 | 67.14% | 7544.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2035 | 1057 | 121 | 69.42% | 3207.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 564 | 867 | 9 | 100.0% | 2772.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 3552 | 1503 | 67 | 62.69% | 6365.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2382 | 1166 | 11 | 63.64% | 3253.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 16 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1851 | 1202 | 55 | 78.18% | 3477.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2459 | 1123 | 94 | 72.34% | 3008.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4104 | 1105 | 105 | 60.95% | 4159.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1441 | 712 | 72 | 52.78% | 1286.0 |