| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63221 | 4 | 39 | 91 | 310 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 5.5 | 7.18 | 7.19 | 7.51 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 25.0% | 43.59% | 51.65% | 50.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.5 | 1.08 | 0.99 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1271.88 | 1124 | 1577.31 | 1738.57 | 1662.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745.65 | 412 | 792.0 | 834.0 | 814.0 |
| WN8 | 1758 | 1556 | 1809 | 2396 (+1) | 2039 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 265 | 23 | 2 | 290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 38.87% | 52.17% | 0.0% | 39.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.48 | 1.5 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1531 | 1134 | 782 | 1494.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 594 | 744 | 190 | 603.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.32 | 7.78 | 9.0 | 7.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 627 | 376 | 66 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 43.7% | 48.14% | 46.97% | 42.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.63 | 0.83 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611 | 1095 | 567 | 1635.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.43 | 1.91 | 0.8 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 658 | 459 | 656.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.49 | 6.77 | 6.73 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1158 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1576.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 534 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1703.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1647 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1370.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Elbstrand][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Elbstrand.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1036 | 721 | 68 | 58.82% | 2085.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1381 | 808 | 118 | 53.39% | 1637.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 425 | 483 | 101 | 54.46% | 1511.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 796 | 653 | 33 | 45.45% | 1946.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1438 | 727 | 125 | 48.0% | 1770.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1447 | 1146 | 3 | 66.67% | 3087.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1819 | 1002 | 66 | 56.06% | 2158.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1679 | 899 | 84 | 65.48% | 2169.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 826 | 672 | 115 | 57.39% | 2082.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 208 | 257 | 36 | 50.0% | 602.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1031 | 629 | 150 | 45.33% | 1075.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1459 | 896 | 27 | 59.26% | 2260.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1025 | 941 | 29 | 68.97% | 1898.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2156 | 730 | 51 | 43.14% | 1472.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1142 | 683 | 259 | 52.12% | 1572.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 953 | 710 | 591 | 56.35% | 1794.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 791 | 544 | 359 | 45.13% | 953.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2447 | 1295 | 1 | 100.0% | 3791.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1277 | 745 | 26 | 38.46% | 1288.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 602 | 436 | 36 | 47.22% | 954.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 583 | 618 | 61 | 50.82% | 1685.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1058 | 764 | 111 | 59.46% | 1354.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1471 | 869 | 30 | 53.33% | 2498.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1324 | 805 | 703 | 54.2% | 1587.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2301 | 705 | 113 | 44.25% | 1635.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1004 | 738 | 74 | 54.05% | 1740.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 901 | 752 | 466 | 53.0% | 2223.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2007 | 948 | 300 | 56.0% | 1884.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1328 | 780 | 52 | 46.15% | 1453.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1201 | 820 | 47 | 57.45% | 2288.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1772 | 705 | 25 | 44.0% | 1794.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1934 | 724 | 115 | 43.48% | 1546.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1062 | 718 | 130 | 50.0% | 1640.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1010 | 647 | 32 | 43.75% | 1602.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 324 | 656 | 3 | 66.67% | 1664.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2320 | 879 | 58 | 48.28% | 1756.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 356 | 479 | 42 | 54.76% | 1052.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 561 | 494 | 106 | 50.94% | 1645.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 642 | 440 | 122 | 50.0% | 855.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1626 | 761 | 34 | 44.12% | 1717.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2026 | 863 | 89 | 50.56% | 2106.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1084 | 701 | 59 | 40.68% | 1949.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 889 | 700 | 533 | 53.47% | 1526.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 639 | 630 | 32 | 56.25% | 2229.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1561 | 746 | 230 | 55.22% | 1778.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 845 | 651 | 54 | 51.85% | 1484.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 980 | 722 | 202 | 57.92% | 2233.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 274 | 594 | 11 | 63.64% | 724.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1760 | 873 | 140 | 55.0% | 1913.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2393 | 956 | 33 | 54.55% | 2201.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 942 | 659 | 545 | 49.36% | 1184.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 254 | 287 | 19 | 36.84% | 621.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1791 | 684 | 92 | 52.17% | 1507.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1064 | 685 | 419 | 53.94% | 2176.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1777 | 825 | 107 | 49.53% | 1970.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1582 | 797 | 1868 | 51.07% | 1930.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1806 | 711 | 292 | 47.95% | 1413.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1673 | 724 | 202 | 54.46% | 1434.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1128 | 744 | 316 | 50.95% | 1633.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 977 | 787 | 109 | 56.88% | 1980.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93 | 312 | 28 | 57.14% | 354.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1624 | 836 | 37 | 67.57% | 1830.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 564 | 534 | 63 | 68.25% | 2284.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 766 | 614 | 18 | 44.44% | 1317.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1014 | 775 | 25 | 52.0% | 2203.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1727 | 797 | 377 | 49.34% | 1733.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1312 | 721 | 63 | 44.44% | 1582.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2021 | 957 | 8 | 50.0% | 2204.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1100 | 830 | 406 | 58.37% | 2115.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1552 | 854 | 38 | 55.26% | 1981.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 966 | 702 | 23 | 43.48% | 1462.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2493 | 852 | 38 | 55.26% | 1918.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1034 | 678 | 171 | 49.71% | 1324.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1022 | 642 | 404 | 45.79% | 1066.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 993 | 659 | 252 | 49.21% | 1300.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1548 | 868 | 29 | 55.17% | 1793.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2169 | 741 | 49 | 44.9% | 1800.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166 | 258 | 12 | 50.0% | 408.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 537 | 515 | 35 | 65.71% | 1448.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1320 | 666 | 11 | 36.36% | 2319.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 367 | 436 | 416 | 56.25% | 1074.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1972 | 808 | 42 | 40.48% | 1615.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1275 | 907 | 22 | 59.09% | 1974.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1529 | 656 | 6 | 33.33% | 1317.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2395 | 817 | 34 | 50.0% | 1965.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 972 | 757 | 148 | 52.03% | 2043.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1276 | 754 | 108 | 50.93% | 1946.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2500 | 1137 | 5 | 40.0% | 2162.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 674 | 501 | 16 | 56.25% | 1628.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1532 | 738 | 398 | 46.23% | 1427.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 590 | 581 | 138 | 50.0% | 2321.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1298 | 833 | 10 | 60.0% | 1572.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1222 | 742 | 86 | 53.49% | 1741.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 115 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 208 | 328 | 10 | 40.0% | 502.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1540 | 798 | 67 | 49.25% | 1614.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2473 | 954 | 47 | 61.7% | 2382.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1249 | 629 | 125 | 46.4% | 1283.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 847 | 704 | 78 | 52.56% | 1809.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1621 | 765 | 32 | 46.88% | 1475.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1942 | 1073 | 33 | 54.55% | 2181.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1013 | 658 | 57 | 56.14% | 1679.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1284 | 764 | 78 | 48.72% | 1586.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1517 | 791 | 17 | 52.94% | 1797.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1220 | 753 | 80 | 56.25% | 1733.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1546 | 953 | 28 | 64.29% | 2166.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1370 | 806 | 175 | 54.29% | 1900.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 541 | 568 | 61 | 59.02% | 1512.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1293 | 911 | 72 | 55.56% | 2433.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 510 | 510 | 462 | 54.33% | 1574.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 933 | 668 | 145 | 46.9% | 1901.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1301 | 836 | 71 | 59.15% | 1850.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 291 | 333 | 5 | 80.0% | 1100.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1500 | 745 | 148 | 45.95% | 1736.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096 | 698 | 108 | 53.7% | 1539.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 866 | 677 | 132 | 51.52% | 1730.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2340 | 1131 | 10 | 70.0% | 2715.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1510 | 763 | 11 | 63.64% | 1940.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2113 | 906 | 31 | 51.61% | 2090.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1175 | 708 | 94 | 50.0% | 1813.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2219 | 860 | 81 | 53.09% | 2205.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 915 | 715 | 29 | 58.62% | 2049.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 522 | 539 | 24 | 58.33% | 1663.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 612 | 650 | 52 | 57.69% | 1955.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2725 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 3151.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 689 | 600 | 281 | 59.07% | 1269.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1218 | 887 | 14 | 78.57% | 1940.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1356 | 805 | 11 | 63.64% | 1734.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1261 | 787 | 52 | 57.69% | 1775.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1107 | 720 | 165 | 51.52% | 1305.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1307 | 1171 | 1874 | 64.94% | 2521.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1599 | 701 | 323 | 49.54% | 1309.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1483 | 696 | 98 | 42.86% | 1699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55 | 148 | 49 | 65.31% | 215.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1435 | 754 | 78 | 46.15% | 1467.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2038 | 1010 | 23 | 78.26% | 2193.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2347 | 904 | 82 | 58.54% | 1889.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1548 | 891 | 69 | 60.87% | 1837.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1317 | 766 | 139 | 50.36% | 1537.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 484 | 521 | 25 | 48.0% | 1210.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1097 | 583 | 227 | 42.29% | 1001.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2563 | 868 | 117 | 57.26% | 1906.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1458 | 884 | 32 | 56.25% | 1957.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1644 | 772 | 397 | 48.36% | 1650.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1701 | 782 | 47 | 48.94% | 2128.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1898 | 846 | 43 | 58.14% | 1353.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 530 | 573 | 166 | 56.02% | 1583.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 685 | 572 | 271 | 57.93% | 1730.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1056 | 793 | 52 | 61.54% | 1989.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 905 | 758 | 102 | 59.8% | 2280.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1961 | 751 | 126 | 47.62% | 1569.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1614 | 762 | 155 | 49.03% | 1776.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 897 | 569 | 529 | 48.96% | 1191.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1904 | 806 | 91 | 50.55% | 1803.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1314 | 773 | 88 | 54.55% | 1836.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1112 | 780 | 43 | 60.47% | 2228.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1749 | 892 | 435 | 48.51% | 2249.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2043 | 703 | 66 | 34.85% | 1376.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2184 | 970 | 253 | 56.13% | 1973.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 17 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2342 | 836 | 19 | 57.89% | 2106.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1904 | 909 | 119 | 56.3% | 2060.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 770 | 579 | 19 | 47.37% | 2961.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 772 | 538 | 134 | 50.0% | 950.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1203 | 785 | 37 | 54.05% | 1812.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 905 | 794 | 34 | 64.71% | 2414.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 499 | 539 | 20 | 65.0% | 1623.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 609 | 517 | 67 | 59.7% | 1583.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1363 | 932 | 5 | 60.0% | 1518.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 944 | 761 | 35 | 74.29% | 2308.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1693 | 713 | 214 | 44.39% | 1375.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 246 | 80 | 57.5% | 157.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1907 | 819 | 58 | 53.45% | 1727.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1742 | 913 | 45 | 46.67% | 2248.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 470 | 469 | 52 | 51.92% | 1340.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1174 | 869 | 56 | 66.07% | 2127.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 787 | 598 | 69 | 57.97% | 3119.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2128 | 784 | 129 | 45.74% | 1659.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1706 | 806 | 44 | 52.27% | 1728.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2406 | 1049 | 8 | 87.5% | 1693.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 181 | 224 | 8 | 37.5% | 345.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2131 | 761 | 47 | 48.94% | 1562.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 584 | 516 | 119 | 52.94% | 1508.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1772 | 1016 | 59 | 64.41% | 2351.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1361 | 599 | 340 | 48.24% | 1349.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1011 | 688 | 270 | 50.74% | 1402.7 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1823 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 1629.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1613 | 651 | 7 | 42.86% | 1675.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 794 | 582 | 35 | 42.86% | 1608.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 195 | 293 | 16 | 31.25% | 604.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2224 | 854 | 64 | 56.25% | 2366.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1484 | 884 | 23 | 56.52% | 2214.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 129 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 480.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1423 | 858 | 272 | 50.74% | 2019.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2151 | 875 | 223 | 57.4% | 1875.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 275 | 467 | 4 | 75.0% | 1762.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1638 | 1132 | 5 | 100.0% | 2243.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1249 | 851 | 21 | 57.14% | 1495.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 219 | 359 | 25 | 60.0% | 608.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 421 | 22 | 50.0% | 910.7 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 760 | 624 | 15 | 33.33% | 936.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 733 | 546 | 170 | 47.06% | 1300.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 19 | 92 | 36 | 41.67% | 9.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2171 | 1102 | 10 | 70.0% | 3303.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 599 | 511 | 250 | 56.0% | 1305.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2393 | 1018 | 60 | 58.33% | 2793.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1619 | 814 | 22 | 45.45% | 2057.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 809 | 579 | 92 | 47.83% | 1397.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1325 | 843 | 442 | 57.47% | 1873.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1059 | 743 | 71 | 47.89% | 2106.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1619 | 644 | 415 | 49.16% | 1468.5 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1297 | 898 | 6 | 33.33% | 2105.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 166 | 283 | 17 | 70.59% | 484.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 221 | 448 | 26 | 65.38% | 1113.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1271 | 687 | 83 | 43.37% | 1869.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1786 | 894 | 13 | 53.85% | 2426.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1245 | 780 | 37 | 56.76% | 1837.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2061 | 1082 | 6 | 66.67% | 2323.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 777 | 649 | 176 | 55.11% | 1397.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1749 | 811 | 82 | 59.76% | 1718.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 796 | 650 | 39 | 61.54% | 3776.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 625 | 535 | 44 | 72.73% | 1988.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1298 | 859 | 108 | 62.96% | 1976.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64 | 112 | 26 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 992 | 769 | 44 | 59.09% | 2424.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 626 | 591 | 63 | 50.79% | 1221.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1066 | 694 | 69 | 55.07% | 1349.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 809 | 689 | 94 | 45.74% | 1622.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1724 | 795 | 422 | 53.08% | 1847.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2007 | 872 | 65 | 50.77% | 2162.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1479 | 834 | 19 | 63.16% | 1797.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 459 | 608 | 45 | 60.0% | 1911.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1866 | 1029 | 15 | 60.0% | 2789.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 737 | 912 | 294 | 52.72% | 1649.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 396 | 397 | 67 | 49.25% | 787.6 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1479 | 920 | 23 | 56.52% | 1981.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 253 | 393 | 7 | 71.43% | 1152.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1176 | 699 | 138 | 44.2% | 1723.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1741 | 921 | 787 | 53.62% | 2395.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2240 | 705 | 362 | 48.07% | 1681.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1144 | 759 | 247 | 56.68% | 1597.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2121 | 770 | 50 | 48.0% | 1653.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1569 | 871 | 25 | 48.0% | 1883.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 532 | 464 | 292 | 48.63% | 1255.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 930 | 627 | 57 | 52.63% | 1847.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 952 | 794 | 41 | 58.54% | 2050.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 987 | 656 | 863 | 47.39% | 1358.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 276 | 295 | 11 | 36.36% | 720.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 1790 | 663 | 63 | 39.68% | 1345.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 911 | 635 | 57 | 59.65% | 1956.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1247 | 866 | 24 | 54.17% | 1860.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1006 | 787 | 284 | 55.99% | 2150.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1799 | 793 | 260 | 51.15% | 1946.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1405 | 804 | 18 | 50.0% | 1273.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2046 | 786 | 71 | 52.11% | 1613.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 586 | 483 | 20 | 50.0% | 1430.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2262 | 794 | 116 | 56.03% | 1739.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2322 | 951 | 33 | 60.61% | 2913.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 800 | 590 | 57 | 43.86% | 1119.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 933 | 674 | 199 | 44.72% | 1713.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 241 | 310 | 19 | 57.89% | 1696.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1672 | 870 | 31 | 54.84% | 1996.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1632 | 933 | 27 | 74.07% | 2265.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1927 | 1032 | 16 | 56.25% | 2701.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1235 | 724 | 163 | 42.94% | 1574.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2202 | 841 | 170 | 45.88% | 2366.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1098 | 728 | 181 | 49.17% | 1430.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 884 | 710 | 132 | 54.55% | 1924.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1346 | 826 | 36 | 52.78% | 2193.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 206 | 34 | 55.88% | 205.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 818 | 668 | 123 | 49.59% | 1449.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2241 | 930 | 51 | 52.94% | 1737.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1658 | 1090 | 2 | 100.0% | 2042.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 500 | 517 | 20 | 55.0% | 1404.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1001 | 684 | 65 | 50.77% | 1320.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 690 | 583 | 233 | 51.93% | 1358.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 893 | 597 | 157 | 54.78% | 1344.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 394 | 417 | 32 | 46.88% | 1880.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1017 | 705 | 32 | 62.5% | 1615.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2110 | 700 | 123 | 39.84% | 1738.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 529 | 429 | 28 | 42.86% | 1206.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1139 | 793 | 18 | 44.44% | 2826.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 200 | 9 | 55.56% | 135.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337 | 542 | 72 | 50.0% | 1030.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2098 | 775 | 198 | 51.01% | 1668.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1943 | 885 | 103 | 53.4% | 2120.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2243 | 791 | 54 | 42.59% | 1684.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1077 | 750 | 244 | 53.69% | 1493.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1999 | 919 | 26 | 50.0% | 2443.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1770 | 791 | 77 | 55.84% | 1700.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 170 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 864.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1730 | 908 | 1529 | 52.19% | 2223.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 466 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2291 | 828 | 60 | 46.67% | 1913.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1969 | 760 | 79 | 49.37% | 1605.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1549 | 926 | 20 | 65.0% | 2660.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2769 | 1301 | 1 | 100.0% | 3065.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 247 | 357 | 19 | 47.37% | 1198.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 230 | 331 | 15 | 40.0% | 1109.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 911 | 693 | 238 | 52.94% | 1677.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1285 | 723 | 98 | 51.02% | 1947.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 865 | 755 | 203 | 54.19% | 1783.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1610 | 863 | 32 | 56.25% | 2172.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1335 | 658 | 244 | 47.13% | 1331.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 317 | 444 | 42 | 78.57% | 1104.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2169 | 699 | 402 | 49.25% | 1656.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 793 | 638 | 156 | 51.92% | 1543.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 58 | 167 | 4 | 25.0% | 5.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 761 | 961 | 7 | 85.71% | 1807.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2401 | 815 | 120 | 50.83% | 2126.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 290 | 401 | 13 | 46.15% | 1397.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2076 | 731 | 67 | 44.78% | 1346.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2256 | 795 | 86 | 51.16% | 1785.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 126 | 54 | 48.15% | 195.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1736 | 794 | 105 | 52.38% | 1670.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 920 | 674 | 131 | 56.49% | 1531.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1692 | 757 | 82 | 53.66% | 1571.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1664 | 910 | 40 | 45.0% | 2133.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 513 | 549 | 23 | 60.87% | 1464.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1403 | 783 | 71 | 56.34% | 1696.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 752 | 586 | 137 | 51.09% | 1409.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1864 | 848 | 138 | 49.28% | 1917.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1099 | 756 | 677 | 49.34% | 1444.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 89 | 139 | 11 | 45.45% | 367.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 137 | 216 | 4 | 25.0% | 716.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 375 | 464 | 479 | 55.53% | 1018.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2083 | 908 | 229 | 55.02% | 2104.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 418 | 541 | 56 | 51.79% | 1254.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 622 | 833 | 3 | 100.0% | 1258.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1284 | 744 | 79 | 46.84% | 1667.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 483 | 426 | 67 | 50.75% | 1095.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1328 | 721 | 126 | 45.24% | 1316.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 481 | 406 | 24 | 50.0% | 2061.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 715 | 575 | 154 | 49.35% | 1358.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2212 | 1159 | 7 | 71.43% | 3624.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 852 | 670 | 93 | 51.61% | 1918.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 746 | 610 | 24 | 70.83% | 1503.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 532 | 648 | 122 | 57.38% | 1638.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 391 | 435 | 61 | 47.54% | 1112.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 814 | 577 | 44 | 47.73% | 1120.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2446 | 728 | 69 | 43.48% | 1716.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 836 | 639 | 50 | 50.0% | 1490.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1481 | 834 | 319 | 55.49% | 2066.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1493 | 813 | 58 | 48.28% | 1564.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1399 | 722 | 175 | 51.43% | 1329.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1509 | 895 | 23 | 60.87% | 1866.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1970 | 904 | 79 | 56.96% | 2200.5 |
| T42 | 8 | 1468 | 853 | 16 | 56.25% | 2211.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1556 | 830 | 27 | 51.85% | 1944.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 650 | 551 | 42 | 42.86% | 1422.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1308 | 926 | 16 | 56.25% | 3066.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 999 | 786 | 178 | 55.06% | 2283.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1881 | 727 | 54 | 44.44% | 1450.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1734 | 948 | 193 | 61.14% | 2269.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1903 | 835 | 92 | 48.91% | 2012.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2012 | 842 | 138 | 50.72% | 1956.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 536 | 632 | 127 | 57.48% | 1839.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1282 | 749 | 43 | 48.84% | 1619.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1718 | 864 | 61 | 54.1% | 2097.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 568 | 588 | 61 | 65.57% | 1243.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2264 | 832 | 38 | 50.0% | 1778.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 587 | 639 | 329 | 58.05% | 1883.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 643 | 640 | 33 | 63.64% | 1964.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1543 | 860 | 173 | 54.91% | 1911.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1666 | 920 | 20 | 35.0% | 2897.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2208 | 920 | 21 | 61.9% | 2348.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 900 | 635 | 97 | 47.42% | 1091.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1126 | 781 | 15 | 73.33% | 2574.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2030 | 825 | 824 | 52.06% | 2161.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 714 | 709 | 108 | 58.33% | 1327.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1662 | 926 | 111 | 60.36% | 2145.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1060 | 816 | 26 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 873 | 775 | 177 | 53.11% | 1794.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1471 | 779 | 58 | 56.9% | 1745.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 865 | 625 | 270 | 52.59% | 1617.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 500 | 555 | 163 | 56.44% | 2052.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1628 | 772 | 279 | 50.9% | 1828.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1614 | 917 | 7 | 71.43% | 2015.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1302 | 722 | 55 | 54.55% | 1910.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 188 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2334 | 958 | 45 | 57.78% | 2682.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 149 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1417 | 791 | 9 | 44.44% | 2721.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 707 | 674 | 281 | 55.16% | 1996.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 549 | 514 | 27 | 59.26% | 1565.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 818 | 675 | 139 | 49.64% | 1546.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 281 | 423 | 14 | 71.43% | 1125.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1565 | 931 | 52 | 55.77% | 2763.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1064 | 767 | 34 | 67.65% | 2345.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1472 | 960 | 368 | 59.78% | 2948.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1102 | 686 | 9 | 44.44% | 1559.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1729 | 850 | 55 | 50.91% | 2118.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1176 | 710 | 293 | 54.61% | 1410.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1585 | 791 | 25 | 44.0% | 1945.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1598 | 869 | 80 | 52.5% | 1795.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 838 | 579 | 92 | 53.26% | 1209.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 881 | 673 | 33 | 66.67% | 1608.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 191 | 3 | 33.33% | 531.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1982 | 997 | 92 | 60.87% | 2177.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1177 | 1026 | 149 | 55.03% | 2897.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 709 | 604 | 367 | 52.04% | 1231.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1185 | 738 | 223 | 53.36% | 1413.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2514 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 7740.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180 | 365 | 17 | 47.06% | 583.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 989 | 694 | 33 | 69.7% | 1426.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1704 | 911 | 58 | 56.9% | 2310.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 135 | 245 | 35 | 54.29% | 413.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 972 | 753 | 49 | 57.14% | 1878.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 133 | 256 | 9 | 55.56% | 534.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1560 | 860 | 47 | 57.45% | 1812.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1482 | 863 | 50 | 50.0% | 1956.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1621 | 894 | 95 | 57.89% | 1954.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1277 | 796 | 68 | 50.0% | 1457.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1567 | 861 | 143 | 55.24% | 1886.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1461 | 819 | 63 | 52.38% | 1818.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2167 | 790 | 113 | 45.13% | 1960.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 875 | 685 | 420 | 55.24% | 1629.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 756 | 561 | 326 | 47.55% | 1370.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1648 | 930 | 23 | 65.22% | 2206.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2207 | 831 | 61 | 49.18% | 1672.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1053 | 852 | 48 | 56.25% | 2677.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1555 | 796 | 34 | 38.24% | 1761.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1015 | 785 | 396 | 56.06% | 2718.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1456 | 732 | 79 | 53.16% | 1611.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 643 | 595 | 219 | 57.08% | 1501.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 777 | 590 | 17 | 58.82% | 1990.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2628 | 859 | 57 | 57.89% | 2065.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2522 | 1019 | 31 | 51.61% | 2607.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 448 | 48 | 54.17% | 462.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1540 | 813 | 364 | 48.08% | 1912.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136 | 209 | 14 | 35.71% | 254.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 809 | 616 | 76 | 50.0% | 1408.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1451 | 765 | 28 | 53.57% | 1513.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1307 | 754 | 165 | 43.03% | 1541.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 482 | 524 | 43 | 46.51% | 1236.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 979 | 875 | 1170 | 55.21% | 2281.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1463 | 742 | 61 | 50.82% | 1707.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1520 | 770 | 76 | 53.95% | 1487.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2381 | 1063 | 36 | 69.44% | 2750.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 817 | 650 | 269 | 49.44% | 1686.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1911 | 1010 | 17 | 47.06% | 2479.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1792 | 732 | 170 | 50.59% | 1694.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 561 | 597 | 329 | 56.84% | 1596.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 877 | 760 | 80 | 53.75% | 2037.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 918 | 761 | 145 | 57.24% | 1490.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1915 | 774 | 222 | 46.85% | 1440.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1367 | 729 | 39 | 43.59% | 1460.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 160 | 12 | 50.0% | 171.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1721 | 888 | 73 | 53.42% | 1692.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 456 | 437 | 22 | 40.91% | 1323.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 220 | 281 | 32 | 46.88% | 418.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 102 | 292 | 26 | 46.15% | 283.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1481 | 716 | 204 | 53.92% | 1694.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 462 | 451 | 3 | 66.67% | 815.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1031 | 766 | 369 | 56.64% | 2028.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2201 | 939 | 18 | 72.22% | 1920.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1262 | 848 | 212 | 49.53% | 1702.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 515 | 552 | 76 | 50.0% | 1605.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1041 | 812 | 25 | 72.0% | 1945.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1350 | 794 | 25 | 40.0% | 2136.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 266 | 464 | 125 | 48.8% | 889.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1646 | 790 | 52 | 50.0% | 1886.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1841 | 831 | 381 | 51.18% | 1838.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2107 | 896 | 80 | 48.75% | 1818.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2109 | 873 | 146 | 52.74% | 2161.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1536 | 843 | 497 | 49.7% | 2007.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1152 | 819 | 63 | 58.73% | 2050.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 942 | 632 | 212 | 45.28% | 973.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 190 | 367 | 12 | 50.0% | 412.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 691 | 571 | 240 | 53.75% | 1140.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2019 | 830 | 43 | 53.49% | 1957.8 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1479 | 811 | 60 | 45.0% | 1739.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 124 | 195 | 20 | 30.0% | 257.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 100 | 171 | 9 | 22.22% | 259.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1616 | 895 | 52 | 53.85% | 1982.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2117 | 769 | 124 | 44.35% | 1609.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1722 | 909 | 149 | 53.69% | 2041.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1009 | 829 | 33 | 63.64% | 2594.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1641 | 950 | 66 | 57.58% | 1880.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1842 | 905 | 49 | 61.22% | 2531.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1442 | 923 | 27 | 59.26% | 1795.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1440 | 719 | 385 | 46.23% | 1447.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2276 | 873 | 55 | 52.73% | 1868.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 458 | 488 | 189 | 55.56% | 1460.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1654 | 829 | 160 | 52.5% | 2286.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 512 | 420 | 63 | 49.21% | 1068.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1129 | 774 | 310 | 52.26% | 1598.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1963 | 820 | 86 | 51.16% | 2108.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2109 | 864 | 505 | 53.27% | 1921.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1247 | 774 | 296 | 50.0% | 1649.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 706 | 600 | 83 | 61.45% | 2124.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 1021 | 712 | 40 | 47.5% | 2030.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1534 | 838 | 37 | 54.05% | 2075.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1275 | 742 | 139 | 45.32% | 2134.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1350 | 849 | 185 | 57.84% | 2401.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1635 | 769 | 46 | 47.83% | 2074.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 813 | 794 | 9 | 55.56% | 1626.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 864 | 659 | 340 | 47.65% | 1314.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1062 | 706 | 123 | 48.78% | 1395.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2479 | 844 | 38 | 47.37% | 2174.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 881 | 734 | 137 | 59.12% | 1958.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 746 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 1479.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 232 | 325 | 10 | 40.0% | 771.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2316 | 990 | 71 | 61.97% | 2292.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1900 | 850 | 122 | 60.66% | 2021.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 86 | 206 | 21 | 38.1% | 197.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1850 | 834 | 117 | 51.28% | 1943.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 809 | 707 | 789 | 55.64% | 2721.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 890 | 517 | 304 | 50.0% | 1011.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1875 | 1000 | 48 | 60.42% | 2203.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 440 | 540 | 87 | 57.47% | 1716.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1719 | 889 | 21 | 52.38% | 2417.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 213 | 9 | 66.67% | 456.1 |