| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87865 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 55.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 54.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 1084.0 | 1342.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 903.0 | 733.0 |
| WN8 | 2138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5555 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1246 | 240 | 145 | 1808 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 54.98% | 74.58% | 71.72% | 60.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.63 | 0.72 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476 | 1116 | 607 | 1319.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 1.02 | 0.55 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 871 | 628 | 750.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.63 | 6.13 | 6.29 | 7.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 953 | 1309 | 437 | 434 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 75.03% | 72.65% | 68.88% | 46.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.54 | 0.94 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1510 | 1143 | 615 | 1339.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 1.12 | 0.66 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916 | 826 | 565 | 566.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 6.44 | 7.86 | 6.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=El_Capsones][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/El_Capsones.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 463 | 552 | 35 | 54.29% | 733.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1615 | 864 | 59 | 54.24% | 2148.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 707 | 650 | 12 | 50.0% | 1074.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2104 | 716 | 9 | 33.33% | 1459.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 578 | 623 | 35 | 45.71% | 1327.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1631 | 826 | 45 | 51.11% | 1932.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1395 | 854 | 64 | 48.44% | 1535.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 714 | 582 | 38 | 47.37% | 1683.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 504 | 448 | 19 | 47.37% | 2002.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1170 | 724 | 389 | 55.53% | 1515.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1166 | 870 | 70 | 55.71% | 2045.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1872 | 668 | 6 | 33.33% | 1358.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1479 | 842 | 282 | 57.45% | 2541.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2215 | 793 | 313 | 53.04% | 2139.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1420 | 865 | 7 | 42.86% | 3309.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 937 | 535 | 198 | 48.48% | 1317.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 948 | 669 | 32 | 43.75% | 864.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 0 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 906 | 560 | 241 | 48.96% | 2132.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 828 | 805 | 334 | 55.99% | 2999.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 350 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2028 | 793 | 224 | 49.55% | 1611.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 872 | 644 | 52 | 42.31% | 1228.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1241 | 646 | 13 | 38.46% | 752.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1974 | 743 | 33 | 60.61% | 1320.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1147 | 711 | 35 | 45.71% | 2035.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 642 | 462 | 5 | 20.0% | 1439.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1231 | 929 | 6 | 66.67% | 1426.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1445 | 827 | 6 | 66.67% | 2293.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1443 | 632 | 1 | 0.0% | 988.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1199 | 842 | 200 | 56.5% | 1997.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1198 | 754 | 85 | 50.59% | 2125.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 670 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1981 | 941 | 25 | 64.0% | 1432.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 292 | 454 | 12 | 66.67% | 982.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 577 | 534 | 23 | 56.52% | 1716.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 972 | 487 | 50 | 46.0% | 1595.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 613 | 629 | 63 | 47.62% | 996.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1195 | 769 | 18 | 38.89% | 1792.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1982 | 1055 | 2 | 50.0% | 1786.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1016 | 827 | 39 | 58.97% | 2498.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1541 | 951 | 44 | 61.36% | 2248.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1509 | 801 | 238 | 54.2% | 1757.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1681 | 638 | 14 | 28.57% | 1174.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1179 | 717 | 118 | 50.85% | 1603.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1500 | 669 | 157 | 54.78% | 1090.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1046 | 617 | 101 | 52.48% | 2209.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 962 | 748 | 19 | 63.16% | 2244.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 934 | 563 | 12 | 41.67% | 539.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1752 | 854 | 2586 | 55.14% | 2163.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2320 | 840 | 470 | 59.36% | 2132.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2229 | 845 | 222 | 53.15% | 2365.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2506 | 806 | 440 | 56.82% | 2235.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1315 | 806 | 117 | 52.14% | 2111.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1574 | 607 | 3 | 33.33% | 1150.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 742 | 666 | 46 | 41.3% | 1223.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 351 | 785 | 2 | 50.0% | 2380.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1654 | 929 | 64 | 67.19% | 2513.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 249 | 34 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 275 | 317 | 111 | 52.25% | 858.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2114 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 2566.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2266 | 946 | 1250 | 56.4% | 2576.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1906 | 738 | 8 | 37.5% | 1560.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1410 | 940 | 36 | 66.67% | 1570.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1040 | 645 | 54 | 62.96% | 1826.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1999 | 750 | 151 | 49.01% | 1526.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1083 | 684 | 124 | 48.39% | 1494.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1479 | 819 | 112 | 54.46% | 2166.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 930 | 775 | 19 | 73.68% | 1003.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1096 | 786 | 11 | 63.64% | 1307.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2021 | 727 | 218 | 53.67% | 1816.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 379 | 400 | 2 | 0.0% | 1581.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 655 | 468 | 6 | 16.67% | 1697.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 308 | 574 | 98 | 54.08% | 1920.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 283 | 296 | 101 | 52.48% | 664.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1393 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 1766.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 622 | 694 | 61 | 57.38% | 1419.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2378 | 815 | 604 | 54.97% | 2213.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1583 | 884 | 72 | 59.72% | 2512.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 855 | 737 | 13 | 46.15% | 1854.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 815 | 653 | 60 | 46.67% | 1073.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1276 | 764 | 12 | 50.0% | 1121.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1745 | 790 | 125 | 52.8% | 1701.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1871 | 802 | 26 | 50.0% | 970.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 816 | 779 | 1053 | 57.93% | 3999.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1264 | 734 | 69 | 43.48% | 2162.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 181 | 258 | 10 | 30.0% | 419.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 484 | 517 | 6 | 50.0% | 3388.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 816 | 851 | 351 | 55.56% | 2090.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1423 | 704 | 15 | 53.33% | 1019.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2776 | 834 | 400 | 55.5% | 2562.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1293 | 841 | 62 | 64.52% | 2555.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 140 | 362 | 107 | 46.73% | 529.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1853 | 874 | 97 | 56.7% | 2013.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1341 | 795 | 20 | 55.0% | 2071.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1890 | 889 | 13 | 46.15% | 1114.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1685 | 919 | 585 | 58.63% | 2488.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 926 | 815 | 13 | 61.54% | 1012.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1378 | 880 | 65 | 60.0% | 2265.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131 | 267 | 7 | 71.43% | 382.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 493 | 444 | 90 | 46.67% | 1325.5 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1978 | 1013 | 15 | 66.67% | 2116.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1189 | 824 | 7 | 85.71% | 1077.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 528 | 494 | 51 | 54.9% | 1709.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 846 | 672 | 30 | 60.0% | 1712.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1530 | 886 | 45 | 53.33% | 2430.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 384 | 312 | 12 | 41.67% | 1341.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1184 | 822 | 91 | 61.54% | 1784.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 757 | 329 | 3 | 0.0% | 359.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 720 | 529 | 24 | 54.17% | 1250.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1522 | 919 | 17 | 76.47% | 1470.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1106 | 687 | 171 | 63.16% | 1868.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1736 | 842 | 109 | 54.13% | 1982.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1945 | 859 | 23 | 60.87% | 1728.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 933 | 818 | 29 | 68.97% | 2458.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 555 | 538 | 52 | 55.77% | 1966.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 349 | 333 | 203 | 57.64% | 2755.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 862 | 690 | 3 | 66.67% | 896.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2485 | 822 | 1113 | 54.54% | 2278.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1514 | 666 | 9 | 44.44% | 1221.9 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 725 | 581 | 21 | 42.86% | 1331.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2189 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 496 | 596 | 10 | 30.0% | 1360.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 886 | 672 | 645 | 51.63% | 1711.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1602 | 847 | 205 | 60.49% | 2008.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1675 | 912 | 47 | 57.45% | 2936.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1373 | 845 | 147 | 57.14% | 2253.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1348 | 658 | 10 | 40.0% | 804.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1465 | 905 | 140 | 63.57% | 2063.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1629 | 708 | 187 | 58.29% | 1602.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 375 | 461 | 3 | 66.67% | 1230.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1852 | 886 | 44 | 61.36% | 2378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 230 | 40 | 60.0% | 621.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1556 | 724 | 397 | 52.14% | 2038.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 905 | 642 | 13 | 46.15% | 1315.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1008 | 538 | 79 | 46.84% | 1232.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1897 | 804 | 85 | 42.35% | 1680.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2466 | 921 | 35 | 62.86% | 2312.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 191 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1072.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1495 | 908 | 205 | 63.41% | 2116.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1453 | 643 | 135 | 49.63% | 1548.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 730 | 680 | 18 | 66.67% | 2544.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1516 | 877 | 21 | 57.14% | 1963.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 822 | 478 | 9 | 55.56% | 2390.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1257 | 719 | 46 | 54.35% | 2134.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1194 | 743 | 182 | 47.25% | 1373.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1690 | 817 | 8 | 37.5% | 1271.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1920 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2689.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1624 | 776 | 41 | 48.78% | 1571.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 832 | 692 | 482 | 57.05% | 2753.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 989 | 752 | 23 | 60.87% | 1806.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1777 | 925 | 78 | 60.26% | 1775.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1432 | 725 | 30 | 43.33% | 1699.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2318 | 820 | 1210 | 55.37% | 2320.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1317 | 519 | 2 | 0.0% | 591.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1798 | 898 | 163 | 53.37% | 2207.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 271 | 284 | 6 | 16.67% | 312.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3476 | 1251 | 2 | 50.0% | 3207.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1047 | 641 | 185 | 51.35% | 1285.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1638 | 769 | 12 | 58.33% | 1404.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 215 | 55 | 36.36% | 494.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 606 | 684 | 26 | 50.0% | 550.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 691 | 684 | 68 | 51.47% | 1224.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1640 | 906 | 2236 | 54.87% | 2067.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2191 | 897 | 179 | 59.22% | 1854.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2105 | 856 | 255 | 56.08% | 1860.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1019 | 830 | 65 | 61.54% | 2030.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 239 | 290 | 9 | 44.44% | 1613.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2061 | 877 | 55 | 50.91% | 1680.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2085 | 977 | 34 | 61.76% | 2145.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1142 | 632 | 6 | 33.33% | 1044.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 844 | 753 | 8 | 75.0% | 1353.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 994 | 581 | 97 | 55.67% | 1598.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1349 | 838 | 60 | 63.33% | 2241.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 623 | 639 | 33 | 54.55% | 1436.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1878 | 860 | 86 | 54.65% | 1787.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 636 | 677 | 17 | 64.71% | 1709.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 422 | 466 | 11 | 63.64% | 1327.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 669 | 451 | 14 | 35.71% | 1537.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1641 | 875 | 17 | 41.18% | 1718.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 176 | 160 | 22 | 45.45% | 317.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2190 | 878 | 374 | 59.89% | 2354.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 242 | 58 | 39.66% | 136.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1528 | 1068 | 22 | 77.27% | 1575.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1651 | 642 | 54 | 40.74% | 1059.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1385 | 735 | 34 | 35.29% | 1605.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1409 | 876 | 53 | 52.83% | 2452.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2619 | 833 | 363 | 57.3% | 3276.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 764 | 599 | 28 | 67.86% | 2346.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 213 | 172 | 29 | 37.93% | 437.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 177 | 124 | 24 | 37.5% | 410.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2127 | 843 | 148 | 60.14% | 1688.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1197 | 768 | 57 | 47.37% | 1186.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 417 | 345 | 204 | 47.55% | 1090.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 834 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1515 | 932 | 324 | 62.65% | 2880.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1674 | 915 | 70 | 51.43% | 2064.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1319 | 624 | 152 | 48.68% | 1091.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1480 | 1024 | 30 | 73.33% | 1875.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 249 | 429 | 26 | 53.85% | 1335.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2175 | 842 | 222 | 57.21% | 1983.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1649 | 823 | 152 | 58.55% | 1785.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1042 | 668 | 17 | 41.18% | 1067.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1105 | 742 | 25 | 56.0% | 1602.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 470 | 352 | 4 | 25.0% | 2143.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 248 | 339 | 8 | 62.5% | 632.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 244 | 29 | 37.93% | 362.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1252 | 827 | 293 | 58.7% | 2781.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 364 | 60 | 53.33% | 783.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1430 | 839 | 20 | 65.0% | 1676.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1578 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1075.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 546 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 2139.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 455 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 285.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 758 | 630 | 51 | 60.78% | 1567.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1490 | 947 | 512 | 61.33% | 2553.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1521 | 870 | 14 | 57.14% | 1160.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 680 | 650 | 124 | 47.58% | 1206.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1243 | 613 | 28 | 46.43% | 852.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 183 | 148 | 25 | 40.0% | 272.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 302 | 564 | 4 | 50.0% | 1679.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1362 | 755 | 52 | 48.08% | 2091.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1150 | 703 | 56 | 42.86% | 1230.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 912 | 896 | 11 | 100.0% | 2939.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1179 | 806 | 88 | 59.09% | 2691.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2028 | 853 | 232 | 57.76% | 2371.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 335 | 392 | 54 | 57.41% | 971.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1441 | 821 | 5 | 40.0% | 2190.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207 | 198 | 15 | 66.67% | 820.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 617 | 721 | 260 | 51.92% | 2112.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 463 | 305 | 4 | 0.0% | 312.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 543 | 696 | 58 | 51.72% | 974.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1593 | 786 | 154 | 55.19% | 1677.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1386 | 703 | 19 | 31.58% | 1079.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1033 | 606 | 34 | 41.18% | 961.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 292 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1464 | 936 | 40 | 65.0% | 2263.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 854 | 1000 | 71 | 54.93% | 2523.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1602 | 1005 | 64 | 64.06% | 2321.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 295 | 492 | 10 | 70.0% | 1571.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 559 | 668 | 27 | 48.15% | 1239.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1304 | 803 | 35 | 54.29% | 1587.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1923 | 769 | 38 | 55.26% | 1473.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2122 | 996 | 11 | 63.64% | 3005.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2212 | 684 | 480 | 47.71% | 1723.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1485 | 826 | 82 | 52.44% | 2164.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2346 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1645.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2131 | 891 | 5 | 40.0% | 2220.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 662 | 506 | 159 | 57.23% | 1918.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1231 | 730 | 82 | 58.54% | 2693.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 946 | 690 | 23 | 43.48% | 1991.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 332 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1541.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1287 | 852 | 376 | 59.84% | 2447.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 310 | 360 | 43 | 53.49% | 1188.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2732 | 832 | 56 | 46.43% | 2396.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 966 | 671 | 35 | 45.71% | 2160.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 135 | 410 | 198 | 57.58% | 370.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727 | 801 | 551 | 54.08% | 1464.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1694 | 774 | 184 | 50.0% | 1707.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1732 | 882 | 14 | 50.0% | 1514.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1903 | 724 | 48 | 45.83% | 1337.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 731 | 574 | 37 | 48.65% | 2227.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2512 | 784 | 453 | 55.63% | 2145.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2191 | 908 | 797 | 55.71% | 2629.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1287 | 961 | 4 | 75.0% | 1280.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 268 | 590 | 522 | 65.9% | 2421.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 664 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 305.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1349 | 809 | 104 | 56.73% | 2080.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2035 | 903 | 1538 | 53.51% | 2103.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 399 | 361 | 9 | 22.22% | 538.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1185 | 738 | 52 | 46.15% | 1739.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 211 | 285 | 85 | 52.94% | 634.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1991 | 679 | 72 | 48.61% | 1720.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 466 | 413 | 18 | 55.56% | 1385.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 235 | 4 | 50.0% | 259.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1487 | 844 | 36 | 61.11% | 2185.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 893 | 690 | 78 | 58.97% | 1840.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1724 | 813 | 160 | 57.5% | 1944.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 226 | 5 | 40.0% | 435.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1702 | 913 | 88 | 61.36% | 2855.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2055 | 831 | 212 | 61.32% | 1953.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2361 | 828 | 402 | 56.72% | 2226.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 698 | 570 | 5 | 60.0% | 2210.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2199 | 934 | 221 | 55.2% | 2588.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 659 | 590 | 23 | 43.48% | 682.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 208 | 410 | 12 | 50.0% | 864.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 332 | 453 | 64 | 46.88% | 1083.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2083 | 739 | 144 | 45.14% | 1688.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1031 | 687 | 29 | 48.28% | 1795.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1745 | 910 | 24 | 50.0% | 2215.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2029 | 889 | 158 | 53.8% | 2417.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1110 | 1040 | 3 | 100.0% | 1360.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1955 | 1042 | 57 | 57.89% | 3202.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1465 | 933 | 25 | 72.0% | 2429.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1577 | 549 | 12 | 33.33% | 1489.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 1082 | 558 | 94 | 53.19% | 1892.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1476 | 817 | 298 | 48.66% | 1718.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236 | 870 | 62 | 56.45% | 1729.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2201 | 788 | 467 | 51.18% | 2021.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1306 | 735 | 40 | 50.0% | 1823.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1668 | 877 | 19 | 57.89% | 1464.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 249 | 421 | 28 | 53.57% | 1412.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1127 | 863 | 274 | 53.65% | 2732.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 592 | 432 | 15 | 40.0% | 663.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2024 | 893 | 731 | 56.63% | 2656.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 724 | 562 | 43 | 41.86% | 565.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2269 | 728 | 542 | 52.77% | 1788.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1139 | 855 | 186 | 55.38% | 2757.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1607 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 865.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 194 | 412 | 11 | 54.55% | 1022.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 438 | 468 | 392 | 59.69% | 1903.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2192 | 803 | 317 | 54.89% | 2120.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 282 | 370 | 35 | 57.14% | 1454.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1164 | 529 | 10 | 10.0% | 526.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2295 | 846 | 24 | 58.33% | 1990.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 120 | 176 | 36 | 47.22% | 498.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1794 | 874 | 341 | 58.36% | 1989.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1442 | 773 | 41 | 68.29% | 1376.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 495 | 753 | 2 | 100.0% | 1482.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1366 | 610 | 214 | 46.26% | 1587.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1641 | 948 | 97 | 54.64% | 2744.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 484 | 325 | 43 | 44.19% | 1365.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 118 | 219 | 12 | 41.67% | 545.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 548 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1910 | 871 | 90 | 54.44% | 1841.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 526 | 749 | 940 | 68.62% | 2145.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 816 | 775 | 152 | 54.61% | 1811.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 627 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1529.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1156 | 673 | 84 | 46.43% | 1349.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 417 | 331 | 5 | 40.0% | 653.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1752 | 720 | 1541 | 53.08% | 1948.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 419 | 389 | 2 | 100.0% | 1715.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 873 | 699 | 465 | 60.0% | 2189.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1189 | 671 | 100 | 45.0% | 1394.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 648 | 622 | 54 | 61.11% | 1616.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1183 | 756 | 10 | 50.0% | 1727.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 631 | 422 | 37 | 54.05% | 1067.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1562 | 849 | 1593 | 50.91% | 1890.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 632 | 756 | 48 | 68.75% | 2157.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 555 | 599 | 87 | 60.92% | 2090.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1206 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1855.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1108 | 822 | 51 | 52.94% | 2334.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1082 | 910 | 3 | 66.67% | 1520.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 226 | 507 | 5 | 20.0% | 1109.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1790 | 779 | 290 | 50.69% | 1877.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1335 | 534 | 119 | 42.86% | 1621.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 114 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1482 | 718 | 20 | 35.0% | 1422.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2216 | 802 | 347 | 54.47% | 2073.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1123 | 910 | 19 | 73.68% | 3079.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 148 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 170.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1072 | 874 | 350 | 62.0% | 2917.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1438 | 786 | 9 | 55.56% | 1058.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1709 | 816 | 148 | 52.7% | 1961.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1174 | 875 | 536 | 55.22% | 2226.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 370 | 452 | 19 | 31.58% | 906.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 583 | 696 | 97 | 48.45% | 1890.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1861 | 826 | 341 | 56.3% | 2092.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 177 | 455 | 14 | 64.29% | 908.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1233 | 762 | 80 | 50.0% | 1648.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1139 | 660 | 15 | 33.33% | 759.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1575 | 949 | 9 | 66.67% | 2010.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 217 | 489 | 2 | 100.0% | 1363.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2014 | 663 | 1222 | 55.16% | 2105.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 903 | 563 | 26 | 53.85% | 1738.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 885 | 955 | 8 | 50.0% | 3218.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2028 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 2527.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1362 | 856 | 37 | 48.65% | 2352.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1148 | 559 | 13 | 15.38% | 1002.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2081 | 865 | 246 | 62.2% | 2001.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1175 | 779 | 452 | 55.75% | 1893.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 905 | 555 | 30 | 46.67% | 1446.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 616 | 797 | 50 | 62.0% | 2894.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1563 | 853 | 99 | 61.62% | 1705.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 948 | 720 | 46 | 54.35% | 1032.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 989 | 765 | 128 | 48.44% | 1874.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 677 | 789 | 301 | 55.81% | 1453.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1420 | 671 | 23 | 34.78% | 1532.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1213 | 828 | 1262 | 58.48% | 2913.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 707 | 853 | 25 | 60.0% | 2894.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1637 | 807 | 461 | 51.41% | 1769.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 836 | 711 | 145 | 46.21% | 1697.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 632 | 564 | 5 | 60.0% | 1943.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1328 | 568 | 6 | 33.33% | 878.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 239 | 443 | 6 | 66.67% | 1084.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2273 | 750 | 542 | 52.21% | 2004.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 192 | 5 | 60.0% | 174.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1199 | 808 | 220 | 62.27% | 2008.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 748 | 782 | 550 | 56.36% | 2239.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 695 | 660 | 123 | 45.53% | 661.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 191 | 255 | 77 | 49.35% | 569.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1004 | 723 | 107 | 59.81% | 1950.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 615 | 831 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1514 | 699 | 1235 | 53.36% | 1373.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1231 | 849 | 266 | 58.65% | 2158.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 153 | 42 | 66.67% | 258.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 889 | 650 | 33 | 51.52% | 928.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1590 | 861 | 151 | 57.62% | 2375.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1672 | 929 | 51 | 52.94% | 1610.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1245 | 776 | 51 | 47.06% | 1547.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1369 | 859 | 66 | 56.06% | 1511.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1118 | 768 | 50 | 54.0% | 2181.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 257 | 403 | 23 | 60.87% | 1837.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 762 | 708 | 27 | 51.85% | 1652.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1199 | 801 | 48 | 56.25% | 1553.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 840 | 710 | 62 | 62.9% | 1820.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1587 | 899 | 816 | 63.36% | 2278.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1087 | 760 | 42 | 64.29% | 1914.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 261 | 30 | 43.33% | 480.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1377 | 813 | 7 | 57.14% | 1722.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 832 | 460 | 4 | 0.0% | 484.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1838 | 872 | 72 | 56.94% | 2473.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1083 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1022 | 519 | 15 | 26.67% | 852.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 300 | 476 | 35 | 60.0% | 1655.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1547 | 827 | 474 | 55.91% | 2046.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2342 | 868 | 3391 | 57.03% | 2609.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1073 | 796 | 193 | 56.48% | 2189.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 533 | 436 | 125 | 53.6% | 948.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1679 | 894 | 272 | 55.15% | 2032.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 183 | 227 | 5 | 80.0% | 606.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2213 | 887 | 101 | 50.5% | 1749.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 975 | 769 | 288 | 53.47% | 1521.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 594 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 1625.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1580 | 589 | 274 | 44.53% | 1397.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 811 | 612 | 42 | 57.14% | 1666.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1371 | 753 | 100 | 52.0% | 1480.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 372 | 367 | 76 | 42.11% | 598.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 975 | 754 | 1081 | 62.16% | 3165.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1899 | 691 | 109 | 45.87% | 1309.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 202 | 30 | 46.67% | 211.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 226 | 341 | 38 | 55.26% | 853.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1803 | 863 | 100 | 48.0% | 2397.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 583 | 863 | 6 | 66.67% | 1266.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 197 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 337 | 354 | 7 | 42.86% | 575.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 236 | 119 | 15 | 53.33% | 1484.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1190 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1606.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 972 | 921 | 1652 | 54.12% | 2280.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1387 | 710 | 118 | 55.93% | 1756.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1725 | 629 | 112 | 49.11% | 2011.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1890 | 875 | 107 | 57.01% | 2022.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2019 | 861 | 11 | 72.73% | 1591.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 939 | 754 | 8 | 50.0% | 2316.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1773 | 732 | 55 | 50.91% | 1513.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2010 | 771 | 68 | 51.47% | 1313.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 624 | 736 | 5 | 80.0% | 2158.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 461 | 554 | 42 | 47.62% | 852.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 299 | 408 | 8 | 62.5% | 1174.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2056 | 837 | 671 | 56.18% | 1881.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1099 | 748 | 11 | 36.36% | 1543.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1878 | 1112 | 23 | 69.57% | 2380.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 98 | 7 | 28.57% | 209.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1753 | 912 | 147 | 55.78% | 1740.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 198 | 265 | 37 | 56.76% | 456.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1635 | 826 | 27 | 59.26% | 1882.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1650 | 666 | 106 | 50.0% | 1938.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 611 | 793 | 130 | 58.46% | 2035.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 97 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1172 | 877 | 498 | 60.24% | 2565.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2600 | 887 | 72 | 52.78% | 2094.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 188 | 435 | 43 | 44.19% | 307.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 2271 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 3727.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 931 | 823 | 17 | 70.59% | 1422.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 337 | 473 | 42 | 45.24% | 1308.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 484 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1361 | 736 | 98 | 52.04% | 1378.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1972 | 927 | 60 | 51.67% | 1669.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2096 | 819 | 23 | 39.13% | 1914.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 878 | 726 | 8 | 50.0% | 884.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1537 | 963 | 4 | 75.0% | 1933.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 673 | 653 | 58 | 44.83% | 904.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1005 | 738 | 663 | 56.71% | 2016.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1329 | 731 | 78 | 50.0% | 1172.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1704 | 791 | 36 | 55.56% | 1674.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1473 | 698 | 53 | 41.51% | 1227.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 248 | 121 | 55.37% | 640.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 212 | 294 | 24 | 41.67% | 1042.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 231 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 337 | 514 | 682 | 64.81% | 2384.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1960 | 845 | 554 | 59.75% | 1817.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 910 | 808 | 107 | 50.47% | 1927.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 984 | 731 | 8 | 75.0% | 3866.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 1041 | 617 | 904 | 51.88% | 2089.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3532 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 2428.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1038 | 1015 | 2 | 100.0% | 2633.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1629 | 992 | 8 | 75.0% | 1753.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1868 | 752 | 47 | 42.55% | 1718.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1532 | 735 | 23 | 39.13% | 1778.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1889 | 921 | 482 | 59.13% | 2541.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2147 | 795 | 49 | 46.94% | 1685.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 422 | 476 | 95 | 51.58% | 1368.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 841 | 822 | 1 | 100.0% | 7731.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 993 | 770 | 25 | 52.0% | 1455.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 693 | 411 | 81 | 50.62% | 1760.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1880 | 832 | 107 | 53.27% | 2171.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1169 | 733 | 313 | 47.28% | 1557.8 |
| null | 0 | 3170 | 867 | 866 | 56.81% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 168 | 202 | 6 | 33.33% | 565.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 826 | 655 | 844 | 61.61% | 2775.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1026 | 538 | 57 | 50.88% | 1238.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 854 | 608 | 8 | 37.5% | 1524.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1309 | 836 | 1547 | 53.39% | 1970.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1484 | 866 | 224 | 49.55% | 2036.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1089 | 838 | 1154 | 54.68% | 1916.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1487 | 1046 | 13 | 76.92% | 1927.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1509 | 953 | 1131 | 60.3% | 3067.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1141 | 677 | 112 | 42.86% | 1314.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 846 | 710 | 22 | 59.09% | 3058.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 808 | 569 | 138 | 44.93% | 1191.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1349 | 847 | 78 | 53.85% | 1964.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1533 | 715 | 59 | 64.41% | 2002.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2227 | 832 | 98 | 53.06% | 1763.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2240 | 734 | 26 | 38.46% | 1432.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1190 | 882 | 338 | 58.58% | 2906.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 225 | 280 | 12 | 58.33% | 958.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 745 | 612 | 21 | 33.33% | 1044.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 97 | 166 | 21 | 33.33% | 123.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 818 | 891 | 457 | 55.36% | 1826.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2278 | 903 | 64 | 53.13% | 2187.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1342 | 639 | 111 | 50.45% | 1872.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 976 | 623 | 74 | 48.65% | 2104.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1652 | 895 | 4919 | 58.81% | 2388.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2051 | 820 | 428 | 55.84% | 1964.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1243 | 590 | 7 | 42.86% | 826.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 121 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2052 | 887 | 336 | 54.46% | 2469.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 811 | 821 | 381 | 56.69% | 3019.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1311 | 633 | 39 | 56.41% | 1584.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1127 | 547 | 49 | 51.02% | 1610.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1652 | 666 | 73 | 54.79% | 1672.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 794 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1364 | 808 | 54 | 55.56% | 1773.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1783 | 941 | 78 | 62.82% | 2923.7 |