| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36727 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 202 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 57.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1259.94 | 2029 | 0.0 | 1854.6 | 2398.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.88 | 644 | 0.0 | 853.0 | 1086.0 |
| WN8 | 1477 | 1217 | 0 | 261 | 2711 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 5 | 2 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 66.28% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 63.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 2144 | 1884 | 1269 | 2111.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1075 | 513 | 925 | 1042.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 7.2 | 18.0 | 8.58 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 676 | 107 | 32 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 80.18% | 59.81% | 37.5% | 52.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.83 | 0.91 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2418 | 1291 | 724 | 2195.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.29 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1184 | 813 | 465 | 916.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 5.84 | 9.28 | 8.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4058 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2173.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Eisenlunge][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Eisenlunge.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 856 | 642 | 56 | 41.07% | 1532.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 766 | 772 | 7 | 57.14% | 1257.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 805 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 537.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1367 | 797 | 68 | 50.0% | 1401.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2090 | 647 | 2 | 0.0% | 2121.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1963 | 828 | 18 | 50.0% | 1543.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 983 | 618 | 54 | 38.89% | 956.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1069 | 823 | 16 | 62.5% | 1964.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2660 | 938 | 48 | 64.58% | 2386.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 320 | 297 | 243 | 41.56% | 278.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 884 | 581 | 159 | 52.83% | 1168.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1132 | 597 | 3 | 0.0% | 1233.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 916 | 842 | 2 | 100.0% | 2194.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 324 | 412 | 69 | 40.58% | 566.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1165 | 383 | 277 | 45.13% | 1525.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2155 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 3481.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2287 | 891 | 257 | 56.81% | 2197.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1804 | 703 | 22 | 59.09% | 1315.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 521 | 360 | 57 | 43.86% | 665.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1212 | 819 | 25 | 52.0% | 2119.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1824 | 770 | 151 | 54.3% | 1477.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 915 | 712 | 90 | 46.67% | 1257.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1115 | 823 | 24 | 66.67% | 1905.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 225 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 844.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3008 | 1052 | 80 | 60.0% | 2605.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 107 | 223 | 20 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2485 | 940 | 4 | 50.0% | 2115.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1667 | 980 | 11 | 63.64% | 2006.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2107 | 1034 | 51 | 62.75% | 2137.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 200 | 159 | 9 | 22.22% | 535.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1583 | 746 | 9 | 55.56% | 1078.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 915 | 744 | 169 | 56.8% | 3213.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 263 | 14 | 57.14% | 654.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2443 | 1007 | 58 | 62.07% | 2393.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 668 | 453 | 327 | 42.81% | 705.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 144 | 155 | 54 | 55.56% | 328.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1864 | 710 | 107 | 53.27% | 1450.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 539 | 359 | 141 | 46.81% | 858.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1980 | 976 | 91 | 61.54% | 2495.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 666 | 618 | 13 | 76.92% | 1307.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1986 | 743 | 375 | 49.33% | 1592.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 499 | 518 | 3 | 66.67% | 1950.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2896 | 895 | 95 | 60.0% | 2271.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 213 | 219 | 223 | 43.05% | 197.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 167 | 62 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 170 | 365 | 17 | 58.82% | 536.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1126 | 781 | 148 | 60.14% | 2149.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 593 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2120 | 1168 | 167 | 63.47% | 2999.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 913 | 542 | 35 | 45.71% | 874.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2728 | 983 | 24 | 50.0% | 1981.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 474 | 627 | 24 | 58.33% | 611.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1987 | 736 | 12 | 41.67% | 1429.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 793 | 501 | 63 | 38.1% | 742.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1075 | 463 | 330 | 47.88% | 1265.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1373 | 566 | 9 | 33.33% | 951.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1577 | 820 | 174 | 58.62% | 2127.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1664 | 708 | 185 | 54.05% | 1409.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 222.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 353 | 412 | 69 | 52.17% | 823.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 244 | 25 | 52.0% | 593.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1072 | 638 | 31 | 32.26% | 1227.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1077 | 625 | 43 | 37.21% | 750.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 213 | 7 | 42.86% | 143.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3070 | 1464 | 2 | 50.0% | 4869.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2703 | 935 | 30 | 60.0% | 2516.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2322 | 874 | 88 | 47.73% | 1556.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1089 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 2366.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 692 | 531 | 131 | 48.09% | 876.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1369 | 569 | 363 | 52.62% | 1273.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 135 | 203 | 28 | 39.29% | 167.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1034 | 795 | 41 | 63.41% | 1713.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 114 | 253 | 4 | 75.0% | 564.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 231 | 368 | 31 | 61.29% | 607.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 377 | 411 | 102 | 42.16% | 570.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2559 | 962 | 61 | 52.46% | 2146.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1705 | 591 | 14 | 28.57% | 1051.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 914 | 483 | 35 | 54.29% | 1549.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1173 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 917.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1629 | 739 | 14 | 42.86% | 1425.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2796 | 1349 | 23 | 60.87% | 3529.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 859 | 610 | 27 | 55.56% | 1177.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2003 | 760 | 8 | 25.0% | 1815.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1750 | 783 | 56 | 53.57% | 1645.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1568 | 983 | 71 | 57.75% | 2117.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 261 | 379 | 13 | 53.85% | 814.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 438 | 398 | 160 | 50.0% | 1155.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 224 | 41 | 58.54% | 413.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 296 | 293 | 118 | 50.0% | 728.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1001 | 532 | 37 | 56.76% | 2145.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1299 | 773 | 79 | 53.16% | 1726.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1390 | 718 | 66 | 40.91% | 1435.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1426 | 910 | 51 | 58.82% | 2120.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1754 | 874 | 57 | 56.14% | 1511.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 894 | 644 | 32 | 50.0% | 927.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2225 | 1093 | 68 | 70.59% | 2666.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1175 | 782 | 22 | 63.64% | 1873.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 678 | 508 | 68 | 45.59% | 1312.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 143 | 8 | 50.0% | 381.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1000 | 449 | 89 | 44.94% | 833.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 105 | 164 | 89 | 49.44% | 141.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1286 | 778 | 8 | 37.5% | 1709.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 638 | 534 | 122 | 50.82% | 991.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 361 | 320 | 97 | 45.36% | 392.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 810 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 748.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1700 | 794 | 116 | 50.0% | 1648.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1300 | 755 | 43 | 48.84% | 1689.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1742 | 707 | 360 | 49.17% | 1507.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 349 | 287 | 12 | 66.67% | 1235.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2029 | 972 | 29 | 72.41% | 2786.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 712 | 586 | 93 | 47.31% | 987.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 107 | 195 | 6 | 16.67% | 149.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2471 | 855 | 120 | 46.67% | 1886.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 129 | 179 | 5 | 60.0% | 533.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1188 | 747 | 186 | 55.38% | 1503.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1214 | 605 | 192 | 43.23% | 1147.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1944 | 920 | 13 | 69.23% | 1456.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 269 | 152 | 7 | 28.57% | 884.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2004 | 1018 | 23 | 52.17% | 2863.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 928 | 558 | 50 | 48.0% | 1107.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1377 | 869 | 107 | 58.88% | 1796.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1860 | 988 | 28 | 64.29% | 2056.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3356 | 1048 | 54 | 53.7% | 2614.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 991 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 3603.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 198 | 287 | 18 | 61.11% | 379.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1880 | 797 | 27 | 48.15% | 1546.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 83 | 19 | 26.32% | 413.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1259 | 683 | 237 | 48.1% | 1175.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2145 | 820 | 152 | 54.61% | 1739.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1056 | 714 | 43 | 53.49% | 1380.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1654 | 853 | 34 | 58.82% | 1570.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1142 | 858 | 226 | 59.29% | 1531.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1730 | 935 | 1082 | 54.71% | 2321.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3084 | 1221 | 97 | 62.89% | 3175.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 613.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2747 | 932 | 444 | 54.95% | 2658.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1502 | 860 | 39 | 56.41% | 1975.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 425 | 303 | 18 | 50.0% | 432.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1310 | 791 | 75 | 50.67% | 1743.0 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1530 | 914 | 3 | 66.67% | 1742.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 401 | 372 | 4 | 25.0% | 789.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2150 | 1182 | 40 | 57.5% | 2866.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 138 | 140 | 21 | 47.62% | 214.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2076 | 806 | 54 | 51.85% | 1850.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56 | 131 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2851 | 1238 | 79 | 70.89% | 3278.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3019 | 1006 | 27 | 62.96% | 2429.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1415 | 806 | 84 | 51.19% | 1630.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 324 | 373 | 80 | 40.0% | 650.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2553 | 956 | 193 | 60.62% | 2396.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2791 | 949 | 125 | 60.8% | 2314.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1892 | 936 | 41 | 60.98% | 2252.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 165 | 243 | 5 | 60.0% | 567.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2550 | 894 | 20 | 60.0% | 1950.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 249 | 197 | 42 | 64.29% | 980.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 494 | 363 | 24 | 50.0% | 1173.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 138 | 260 | 18 | 38.89% | 227.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1071 | 651 | 136 | 50.74% | 891.2 |
| IS | 7 | 759 | 423 | 558 | 49.28% | 978.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1428 | 627 | 9 | 33.33% | 1032.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1007 | 791 | 15 | 66.67% | 2176.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2806 | 939 | 20 | 50.0% | 2319.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2268 | 895 | 66 | 53.03% | 2131.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 51 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2173 | 884 | 92 | 56.52% | 1726.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 82 | 143 | 73 | 43.84% | 216.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 354 | 243 | 38 | 44.74% | 976.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 301 | 229 | 33 | 45.45% | 972.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 125 | 157 | 59 | 52.54% | 160.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1212 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 1014.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1190 | 674 | 21 | 52.38% | 1651.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1942 | 948 | 51 | 54.9% | 1944.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 176 | 65 | 49.23% | 299.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1563 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1813.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 943 | 503 | 97 | 54.64% | 1245.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1095 | 1190 | 2 | 100.0% | 1890.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 451 | 533 | 40 | 60.0% | 910.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1146 | 619 | 76 | 46.05% | 851.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 92 | 116 | 28 | 46.43% | 61.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 121 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 421.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 133 | 7 | 28.57% | 49.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1908 | 1121 | 14 | 71.43% | 2324.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 582 | 373 | 284 | 45.42% | 911.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2392 | 874 | 37 | 40.54% | 2480.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43 | 67 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1067 | 689 | 84 | 53.57% | 1392.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 158 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1287 | 530 | 288 | 45.14% | 1205.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2140 | 1210 | 49 | 77.55% | 3155.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 187 | 344 | 48 | 58.33% | 678.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1080 | 768 | 30 | 56.67% | 1477.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 287 | 175 | 68 | 39.71% | 393.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121 | 159 | 13 | 46.15% | 173.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 528 | 552 | 120 | 46.67% | 769.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 132 | 255 | 22 | 50.0% | 348.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2530 | 728 | 58 | 43.1% | 1775.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 833 | 577 | 212 | 48.58% | 1144.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1352 | 1078 | 5 | 80.0% | 1966.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1260 | 790 | 25 | 52.0% | 1773.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1992 | 646 | 391 | 47.57% | 1441.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1091 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 479.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 249 | 230 | 78 | 58.97% | 489.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 382 | 301 | 43 | 46.51% | 472.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 695 | 525 | 7 | 28.57% | 1168.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 197 | 262 | 7 | 42.86% | 618.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 159 | 203 | 6 | 16.67% | 316.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 834 | 522 | 399 | 49.12% | 1111.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 125 | 157 | 23 | 56.52% | 299.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1420 | 638 | 26 | 42.31% | 989.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535 | 347 | 51 | 35.29% | 734.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 163 | 270 | 69 | 49.28% | 419.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 139 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1873 | 770 | 83 | 51.81% | 1535.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 353 | 351 | 49 | 63.27% | 908.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2416 | 742 | 143 | 57.34% | 1981.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 88 | 155 | 8 | 37.5% | 30.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 488 | 323 | 83 | 46.99% | 566.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 351 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 320.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 171 | 37 | 51.35% | 353.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2301 | 1156 | 8 | 62.5% | 3006.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 855 | 1063 | 9 | 77.78% | 2860.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1772 | 799 | 70 | 54.29% | 1682.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 474 | 468 | 19 | 47.37% | 822.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1117 | 743 | 70 | 51.43% | 1558.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81 | 140 | 28 | 46.43% | 67.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1334 | 1001 | 5 | 60.0% | 1593.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 103 | 139 | 53 | 47.17% | 66.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 124 | 119 | 5 | 0.0% | 294.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 127 | 379 | 4 | 100.0% | 761.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 621 | 636 | 12 | 66.67% | 759.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 198 | 200 | 8 | 75.0% | 798.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1717 | 758 | 43 | 46.51% | 1584.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 244 | 88 | 60.23% | 679.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 207 | 206 | 13 | 38.46% | 615.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 312 | 431 | 12 | 75.0% | 1104.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 249 | 265 | 16 | 50.0% | 869.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 270 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1760 | 643 | 245 | 41.22% | 1342.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 440 | 389 | 33 | 51.52% | 1072.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 188 | 199 | 45.73% | 350.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 80 | 263 | 69 | 55.07% | 163.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2168 | 830 | 165 | 53.33% | 1893.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 999 | 590 | 66 | 45.45% | 1084.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1638 | 599 | 22 | 31.82% | 989.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1166 | 671 | 136 | 44.12% | 1210.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 151.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 321 | 221 | 9 | 33.33% | 811.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1232 | 590 | 292 | 47.26% | 1076.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 138 | 109 | 16 | 37.5% | 662.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1379 | 714 | 151 | 45.03% | 1477.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1248 | 960 | 8 | 75.0% | 2448.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3115 | 1026 | 225 | 61.78% | 2924.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2065 | 970 | 38 | 68.42% | 2432.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1909 | 752 | 101 | 46.53% | 1492.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1068 | 597 | 78 | 48.72% | 1392.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2237 | 1016 | 83 | 63.86% | 2467.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 106 | 232 | 27 | 48.15% | 356.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 194 | 491 | 2 | 100.0% | 1038.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1437 | 732 | 83 | 59.04% | 1506.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2082 | 665 | 106 | 45.28% | 1469.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 656 | 409 | 98 | 57.14% | 1212.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 103 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 245.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 114 | 230 | 6 | 33.33% | 256.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2526 | 1237 | 100 | 67.0% | 2885.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2006 | 718 | 264 | 52.65% | 1667.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 23 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2746 | 994 | 71 | 54.93% | 2566.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1799 | 669 | 22 | 40.91% | 1348.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 135 | 26 | 38.46% | 208.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 138 | 291 | 7 | 57.14% | 482.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 688 | 531 | 32 | 40.63% | 804.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1133 | 743 | 203 | 43.84% | 1492.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1432 | 779 | 54 | 48.15% | 1516.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1739 | 875 | 29 | 51.72% | 1745.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 15 | 72 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 175 | 184 | 8 | 25.0% | 215.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1843 | 740 | 126 | 55.56% | 1576.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 95 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 298.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 276 | 265 | 366 | 51.37% | 614.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2175 | 979 | 15 | 60.0% | 2219.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 455 | 512 | 251 | 59.76% | 1520.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 333 | 791 | 2 | 100.0% | 608.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 84 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 140.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 226 | 199 | 119 | 52.1% | 375.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 197 | 304 | 3 | 100.0% | 863.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 501 | 334 | 108 | 50.93% | 958.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1197 | 743 | 39 | 51.28% | 1520.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 259 | 221 | 98 | 45.92% | 313.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 990 | 774 | 16 | 75.0% | 1655.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 891 | 864 | 33 | 66.67% | 1521.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 54 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1081 | 641 | 24 | 54.17% | 1566.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 882 | 657 | 81 | 49.38% | 1125.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1519 | 813 | 635 | 56.06% | 1779.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 70 | 143 | 112 | 34.82% | 1.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1415 | 731 | 52 | 55.77% | 1289.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 763 | 524 | 30 | 50.0% | 1864.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1399 | 745 | 49 | 42.86% | 1395.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1189 | 727 | 18 | 55.56% | 1223.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 288 | 421 | 28 | 57.14% | 936.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 206 | 313 | 9 | 55.56% | 599.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 992 | 677 | 173 | 49.13% | 1032.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 240 | 456 | 4 | 75.0% | 1652.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 411 | 405 | 54 | 59.26% | 884.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 488 | 449 | 77 | 48.05% | 733.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 618 | 543 | 76 | 52.63% | 1171.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 823 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 899.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2218 | 787 | 3 | 33.33% | 2002.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 257 | 285 | 10 | 40.0% | 515.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 698 | 65 | 58.46% | 1975.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 133 | 182 | 4 | 50.0% | 464.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1166 | 549 | 117 | 57.26% | 1889.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2246 | 991 | 117 | 54.7% | 2458.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 639 | 595 | 58 | 60.34% | 1390.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1092 | 530 | 7 | 28.57% | 522.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 428 | 471 | 5 | 60.0% | 1189.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1635 | 826 | 120 | 51.67% | 1543.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1021 | 707 | 77 | 50.65% | 1401.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1900 | 840 | 174 | 59.2% | 1907.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 288 | 440 | 35 | 60.0% | 972.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 689 | 834 | 326 | 55.21% | 1517.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1175 | 604 | 126 | 49.21% | 1280.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 599.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 545 | 520 | 71 | 61.97% | 954.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 257 | 409 | 68 | 42.65% | 702.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2912 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1408.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1330 | 854 | 5 | 80.0% | 2000.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 191 | 17 | 58.82% | 640.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 510 | 283 | 35 | 22.86% | 650.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 93 | 205 | 13 | 46.15% | 161.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1352 | 754 | 21 | 47.62% | 1190.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 150 | 336 | 5 | 80.0% | 725.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1145 | 671 | 13 | 61.54% | 1656.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 941 | 910 | 11 | 54.55% | 2816.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 292 | 418 | 3 | 66.67% | 681.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1013 | 776 | 50 | 56.0% | 1215.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 185 | 6 | 66.67% | 606.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174 | 187 | 84 | 47.62% | 463.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1054 | 641 | 13 | 46.15% | 1841.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1502 | 909 | 16 | 50.0% | 2654.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1183 | 644 | 178 | 54.49% | 962.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 122 | 35 | 48.57% | 90.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1247 | 723 | 65 | 47.69% | 1331.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1025 | 631 | 355 | 50.7% | 1151.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 548 | 508 | 3 | 66.67% | 561.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 694 | 424 | 13 | 23.08% | 968.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 90 | 30 | 43.33% | 20.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 299 | 247 | 122 | 39.34% | 231.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 988 | 521 | 618 | 46.28% | 1080.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1546 | 688 | 11 | 54.55% | 913.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91 | 240 | 21 | 61.9% | 307.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1016 | 606 | 29 | 37.93% | 975.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 221 | 155 | 48 | 43.75% | 720.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1957 | 1117 | 28 | 71.43% | 2531.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1620 | 1070 | 6 | 83.33% | 1662.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 400 | 483 | 29 | 62.07% | 1139.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 480 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2008.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1366 | 861 | 26 | 65.38% | 1961.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1904 | 734 | 440 | 48.41% | 1728.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 419 | 353 | 63 | 47.62% | 597.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1667 | 866 | 8 | 50.0% | 1750.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2390 | 894 | 258 | 53.88% | 2045.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 45 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1331 | 619 | 471 | 48.83% | 1024.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 275 | 247 | 429 | 44.06% | 351.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2863 | 896 | 126 | 54.76% | 2444.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2440 | 1023 | 45 | 57.78% | 2476.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 342 | 25 | 44.0% | 203.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51 | 107 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 257 | 397 | 105 | 43.81% | 751.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 145 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 122 | 170 | 26 | 42.31% | 44.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1733 | 743 | 25 | 56.0% | 1419.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1221 | 516 | 18 | 22.22% | 907.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1654 | 664 | 48 | 58.33% | 1597.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 564 | 531 | 76 | 46.05% | 962.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 463 | 411 | 16 | 37.5% | 198.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3709 | 1127 | 25 | 64.0% | 3036.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 196 | 219 | 8 | 25.0% | 404.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1747 | 702 | 366 | 44.26% | 1307.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 118 | 11 | 81.82% | 261.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 901 | 668 | 28 | 50.0% | 1528.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2378 | 1182 | 393 | 64.38% | 2929.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 428 | 418 | 34 | 55.88% | 1276.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 172 | 156 | 20 | 60.0% | 398.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1285 | 626 | 169 | 49.7% | 1258.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 744 | 614 | 89 | 59.55% | 910.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2016 | 802 | 154 | 50.65% | 1513.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 58 | 301 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1333 | 801 | 25 | 44.0% | 1840.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 62 | 134 | 42 | 50.0% | 100.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2131 | 900 | 22 | 40.91% | 1742.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 218 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 422.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 675 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 624.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 171 | 218 | 28 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1621 | 755 | 54 | 46.3% | 1449.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 140 | 122 | 56.56% | 178.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 92 | 15 | 20.0% | 195.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1569 | 780 | 32 | 53.13% | 1063.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 135 | 38 | 47.37% | 106.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 122 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2013 | 735 | 917 | 51.8% | 1785.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 497 | 574 | 119 | 49.58% | 734.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 252 | 229 | 23 | 34.78% | 491.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1022 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 2361.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 48 | 136 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2246 | 1260 | 107 | 67.29% | 2863.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 666 | 14 | 35.71% | 1371.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1562 | 740 | 18 | 44.44% | 1504.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1744 | 649 | 131 | 50.38% | 1465.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1229 | 689 | 366 | 51.09% | 1169.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1767 | 662 | 84 | 52.38% | 1424.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 77 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1299 | 843 | 13 | 46.15% | 2393.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 367 | 249 | 39 | 33.33% | 522.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 147 | 165 | 108 | 54.63% | 253.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2326 | 1053 | 15 | 66.67% | 2532.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 917 | 552 | 83 | 42.17% | 983.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 109 | 6 | 33.33% | 26.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 192 | 194 | 73 | 49.32% | 244.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 818 | 641 | 51 | 49.02% | 789.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 202 | 321 | 7 | 57.14% | 514.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 894 | 580 | 2464 | 48.9% | 1158.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1174 | 765 | 3 | 66.67% | 1420.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 631 | 674 | 52 | 55.77% | 896.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1293 | 874 | 39 | 66.67% | 2347.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1106 | 517 | 25 | 36.0% | 959.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 704 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 907.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 892 | 558 | 101 | 68.32% | 1615.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 904 | 701 | 363 | 52.89% | 1156.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2004 | 735 | 262 | 48.85% | 1591.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3088 | 1042 | 132 | 63.64% | 2788.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 647 | 647 | 28 | 50.0% | 1010.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2475 | 1179 | 87 | 64.37% | 2794.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1014 | 635 | 361 | 47.65% | 1052.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1481 | 680 | 227 | 49.34% | 1153.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 331.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2017 | 925 | 40 | 60.0% | 2401.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 301 | 328 | 133 | 49.62% | 695.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 864 | 617 | 62 | 53.23% | 886.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1596 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 1228.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1163 | 703 | 90 | 43.33% | 1328.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 111 | 89 | 4 | 50.0% | 254.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1662 | 802 | 177 | 58.76% | 1812.8 |