| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 809.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 431.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Egoist_Uchiha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Egoist_Uchiha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 251 | 245 | 5 | 20.0% | 1127.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 192 | 177 | 21 | 57.14% | 531.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1058 | 474 | 36 | 25.0% | 954.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 433 | 403 | 5 | 60.0% | 1115.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 455 | 385 | 50 | 54.0% | 694.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 809 | 594 | 22 | 59.09% | 934.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1589 | 612 | 241 | 53.53% | 1651.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 563 | 501 | 196 | 42.35% | 859.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 979 | 397 | 89 | 31.46% | 763.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 111.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1080 | 646 | 87 | 47.13% | 812.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 588 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 1579.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 211 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 578.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 376 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 321 | 212 | 34 | 38.24% | 667.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 154 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 740.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 754 | 437 | 149 | 49.66% | 814.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 708 | 500 | 16 | 50.0% | 925.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 516 | 338 | 146 | 43.15% | 696.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1772 | 762 | 31 | 58.06% | 1381.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59 | 120 | 20 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2314 | 799 | 24 | 70.83% | 1673.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 996 | 476 | 338 | 45.27% | 982.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 220 | 68 | 50.0% | 615.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 677 | 416 | 49 | 51.02% | 1160.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 774 | 451 | 120 | 49.17% | 729.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 114 | 19 | 31.58% | 11.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 575 | 395 | 103 | 55.34% | 635.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 638 | 387 | 99 | 46.46% | 684.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 367 | 368 | 43 | 48.84% | 843.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 156 | 7 | 57.14% | 256.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 121 | 11 | 18.18% | 273.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 140 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 172 | 158 | 84 | 39.29% | 178.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1476 | 779 | 56 | 55.36% | 1325.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 605 | 609 | 39 | 38.46% | 412.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 381 | 313 | 60 | 46.67% | 537.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1266 | 537 | 76 | 51.32% | 1457.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 855 | 475 | 173 | 49.71% | 994.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 34 | 115 | 30 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2860 | 1307 | 2 | 100.0% | 2233.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 116 | 157 | 7 | 71.43% | 551.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 560 | 539 | 19 | 78.95% | 2662.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 291 | 246 | 80 | 48.75% | 479.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 373 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 1878.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 212 | 43 | 44.19% | 490.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 766 | 534 | 70 | 55.71% | 1077.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 774 | 504 | 76 | 50.0% | 848.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 183 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1186.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 768 | 582 | 25 | 52.0% | 1140.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1033 | 518 | 170 | 48.24% | 1054.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 443 | 450 | 42 | 59.52% | 1197.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 268 | 215 | 28 | 46.43% | 441.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 630 | 420 | 64 | 54.69% | 732.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 233 | 66 | 46.97% | 493.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 677 | 557 | 40 | 65.0% | 1284.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 96 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 950 | 414 | 55 | 38.18% | 734.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 131 | 178 | 15 | 46.67% | 266.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 69 | 84 | 14 | 28.57% | 137.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 599 | 369 | 200 | 43.5% | 753.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 409 | 354 | 5 | 40.0% | 1402.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1757 | 735 | 67 | 49.25% | 1559.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 110 | 28 | 39.29% | 12.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 672 | 530 | 148 | 53.38% | 927.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1231 | 636 | 106 | 41.51% | 927.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56 | 87 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 354 | 271 | 113 | 52.21% | 638.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 94 | 212 | 65 | 52.31% | 318.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 296 | 284 | 73 | 53.42% | 918.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 334 | 211 | 67 | 37.31% | 447.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1130 | 598 | 117 | 46.15% | 784.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 775 | 461 | 58 | 53.45% | 729.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 361 | 473 | 4 | 25.0% | 104.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 699 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 208 | 63 | 55.56% | 155.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 310 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 693.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 143 | 42 | 47.62% | 210.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 740 | 482 | 17 | 47.06% | 666.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1662 | 703 | 8 | 50.0% | 1001.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 785 | 441 | 253 | 49.8% | 744.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 282 | 270 | 48 | 43.75% | 537.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 534 | 441 | 22 | 40.91% | 568.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 735 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 242.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1226 | 511 | 115 | 49.57% | 1259.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1045 | 435 | 82 | 45.12% | 942.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 647 | 334 | 219 | 47.03% | 754.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1278 | 691 | 8 | 50.0% | 880.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 88 | 159 | 70 | 50.0% | 99.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 914 | 579 | 105 | 44.76% | 1055.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1098 | 464 | 113 | 46.9% | 1080.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1346 | 521 | 50 | 44.0% | 1010.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1465 | 708 | 77 | 45.45% | 1133.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1604 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 5479.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 369 | 274 | 50 | 36.0% | 603.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 313 | 361 | 50 | 40.0% | 613.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1540 | 734 | 88 | 45.45% | 1066.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 466 | 340 | 120 | 46.67% | 574.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 473 | 334 | 75 | 36.0% | 646.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 771 | 386 | 302 | 44.7% | 816.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 176 | 192 | 40 | 52.5% | 255.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1267 | 556 | 44 | 54.55% | 818.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1171 | 587 | 127 | 44.88% | 1104.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 455 | 286 | 172 | 48.26% | 632.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1587 | 586 | 3 | 33.33% | 944.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1176 | 481 | 226 | 42.04% | 1007.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1359 | 687 | 41 | 43.9% | 778.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 768 | 482 | 23 | 43.48% | 659.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1970 | 672 | 148 | 44.59% | 1304.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 662 | 407 | 34 | 52.94% | 1150.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 987 | 511 | 70 | 35.71% | 880.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 353 | 246 | 19 | 31.58% | 169.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 867 | 576 | 14 | 50.0% | 759.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1053 | 581 | 9 | 44.44% | 575.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 199 | 25 | 52.0% | 437.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 572 | 460 | 29 | 37.93% | 608.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 166 | 40 | 45.0% | 430.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1792 | 609 | 157 | 47.77% | 1435.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 996 | 730 | 9 | 55.56% | 1311.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 198 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1035 | 506 | 272 | 52.21% | 1340.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 457 | 496 | 12 | 66.67% | 2050.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1267 | 547 | 38 | 26.32% | 966.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 303 | 220 | 33 | 57.58% | 618.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 201 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 671 | 515 | 33 | 57.58% | 1321.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 181 | 202 | 137 | 39.42% | 159.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 677 | 397 | 46 | 45.65% | 558.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 586 | 442 | 51 | 45.1% | 700.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 176 | 166 | 10 | 40.0% | 104.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 238 | 299 | 12 | 58.33% | 759.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 75 | 122 | 53 | 41.51% | 24.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 706 | 458 | 41 | 51.22% | 1048.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1296 | 477 | 477 | 44.23% | 1259.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 428 | 561 | 8 | 75.0% | 1280.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 669 | 415 | 283 | 49.82% | 982.8 |
| IS | 7 | 666 | 378 | 262 | 51.15% | 764.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 673 | 513 | 42 | 38.1% | 548.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 918 | 455 | 146 | 41.78% | 777.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1261 | 562 | 40 | 62.5% | 1932.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3465 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 3134.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 70 | 114 | 30 | 36.67% | 59.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1606 | 755 | 52 | 50.0% | 1111.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 51 | 163 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1381 | 545 | 151 | 49.67% | 1024.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 847 | 576 | 45 | 42.22% | 767.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1390 | 622 | 67 | 46.27% | 834.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 846 | 408 | 7 | 57.14% | 2676.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1372 | 668 | 6 | 66.67% | 1215.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1260 | 756 | 39 | 53.85% | 793.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 555 | 370 | 179 | 53.63% | 855.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 133 | 27 | 48.15% | 287.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 396 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 1945.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 198 | 74 | 44.59% | 147.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 550 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1117.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 226 | 190 | 80 | 43.75% | 300.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2685 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 1658.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 288 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 1166.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1443 | 573 | 155 | 52.9% | 1045.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 416 | 231 | 36 | 36.11% | 1195.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 180 | 26 | 65.38% | 667.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1431 | 585 | 447 | 52.13% | 1548.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 82 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 194 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497 | 337 | 828 | 48.67% | 817.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 254 | 272 | 122 | 50.0% | 346.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 454 | 274 | 184 | 42.39% | 655.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 865 | 429 | 31 | 48.39% | 802.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 636 | 425 | 71 | 45.07% | 842.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 900 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 1176.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 704 | 412 | 29 | 51.72% | 722.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 105 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 552 | 363 | 6 | 50.0% | 946.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 155 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 913 | 377 | 6 | 50.0% | 1407.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 765 | 391 | 415 | 46.27% | 810.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 867 | 691 | 9 | 33.33% | 1047.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 152 | 190 | 85 | 47.06% | 401.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1302 | 537 | 246 | 43.9% | 977.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 154 | 12 | 66.67% | 427.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 28 | 77 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 207 | 278 | 69 | 56.52% | 640.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 704 | 374 | 114 | 44.74% | 774.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 110 | 146 | 16 | 31.25% | 109.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1861 | 684 | 322 | 51.24% | 1472.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 303 | 347 | 15 | 60.0% | 1232.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 549 | 415 | 153 | 49.02% | 1107.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 399 | 279 | 110 | 47.27% | 707.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 383 | 409 | 19 | 84.21% | 1129.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1266 | 537 | 152 | 44.74% | 1046.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1024 | 543 | 54 | 44.44% | 901.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 469 | 346 | 115 | 50.43% | 710.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 282 | 447 | 2 | 100.0% | 454.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2017 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 973.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 534 | 418 | 50 | 54.0% | 931.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 110 | 196 | 4 | 25.0% | 233.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 278 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 388.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 49 | 251 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 878 | 464 | 48 | 54.17% | 1491.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 122 | 9 | 33.33% | 191.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 181 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 282.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 753 | 527 | 71 | 49.3% | 661.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 819 | 423 | 133 | 50.38% | 1054.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 754 | 387 | 122 | 35.25% | 653.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1000 | 574 | 37 | 45.95% | 819.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 164 | 52 | 38.46% | 220.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 299 | 298 | 73 | 46.58% | 669.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1137 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 1333.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 863 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 217 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1057.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 100 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 521.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 716 | 425 | 94 | 58.51% | 978.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 602 | 487 | 47 | 53.19% | 797.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 892 | 616 | 76 | 47.37% | 894.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 509 | 350 | 21 | 52.38% | 712.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1046 | 517 | 183 | 43.72% | 1126.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 884 | 451 | 110 | 51.82% | 1176.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 976 | 446 | 90 | 46.67% | 862.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 882 | 613 | 64 | 46.88% | 1005.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 83 | 121 | 43 | 39.53% | 45.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 150 | 172 | 71 | 47.89% | 355.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 974 | 571 | 20 | 55.0% | 1605.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1490 | 554 | 87 | 41.38% | 1093.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 698 | 526 | 59 | 47.46% | 952.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 201 | 191 | 46.6% | 293.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 616 | 432 | 144 | 54.86% | 1129.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 718 | 417 | 13 | 30.77% | 587.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 594 | 504 | 16 | 43.75% | 1570.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1408 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 794 | 535 | 127 | 48.82% | 884.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 446 | 272 | 76 | 38.16% | 470.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 457.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 893 | 556 | 76 | 48.68% | 631.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 735 | 498 | 111 | 45.95% | 616.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1280 | 608 | 93 | 54.84% | 1004.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 901 | 504 | 198 | 43.43% | 765.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 387 | 476 | 7 | 57.14% | 2110.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 732 | 474 | 115 | 47.83% | 1310.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 460 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 179 | 7 | 85.71% | 532.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 473 | 286 | 72 | 33.33% | 514.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 284 | 349 | 61 | 60.66% | 999.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1694 | 617 | 130 | 52.31% | 1302.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 427 | 259 | 64 | 51.56% | 993.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 813 | 534 | 77 | 51.95% | 1054.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 626 | 552 | 13 | 53.85% | 749.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1408 | 568 | 139 | 41.01% | 1105.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 608 | 518 | 14 | 57.14% | 1004.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 988 | 517 | 41 | 43.9% | 602.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 365 | 299 | 20 | 55.0% | 817.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1159 | 545 | 15 | 46.67% | 683.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 516 | 315 | 66 | 48.48% | 700.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 864 | 501 | 23 | 17.39% | 1414.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 129 | 8 | 50.0% | 475.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397 | 300 | 179 | 40.78% | 925.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 326 | 229 | 37 | 62.16% | 807.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 580 | 421 | 61 | 52.46% | 762.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 190 | 43 | 46.51% | 323.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 225 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 288.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 954 | 536 | 91 | 49.45% | 1018.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 56 | 97 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 286 | 275 | 142 | 52.11% | 282.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 607 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1841.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608 | 347 | 86 | 47.67% | 876.4 |