| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54426 | 22 | 44 | 345 | 762 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 9.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.92% | 36.36% | 50.0% | 50.72% | 51.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.72 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1342.78 | 1729 | 1777.18 | 2125.2 | 2187.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.25 | 740 | 819.0 | 820.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1536 | 1673 | 1347 | 1801 (+2) | 2073 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 835 | 43 | 19 | 906 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 44.79% | 34.88% | 52.63% | 44.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2034 | 768 | 712 | 1931.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.43 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 427 | 440 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.27 | 5.42 | 5.84 | 8.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 313 | 623 | 293 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 28.43% | 44.46% | 53.24% | 42.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.81 | 1.02 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635 | 1218 | 521 | 1935.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.22 | 1.16 | 1.21 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512 | 657 | 350 | 685.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.19 | 8.22 | 5.53 | 9.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1679 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1523.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1858 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1923.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1245 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 981.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EeryPlanet][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EeryPlanet.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 838 | 575 | 49 | 38.78% | 709.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1854 | 761 | 50 | 46.0% | 1296.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1339 | 713 | 54 | 53.7% | 1563.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1151 | 746 | 118 | 50.0% | 1910.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1340 | 896 | 15 | 60.0% | 1508.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 883 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 645.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 191 | 287 | 70 | 41.43% | 108.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1740 | 898 | 187 | 57.75% | 1952.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2309 | 834 | 89 | 55.06% | 1777.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1021 | 633 | 669 | 51.42% | 1455.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 652 | 522 | 75 | 50.67% | 1052.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1028 | 839 | 72 | 58.33% | 1495.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 689 | 1020 | 1 | 100.0% | 799.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 292 | 240 | 23 | 39.13% | 230.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1011 | 586 | 22 | 45.45% | 1248.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1230 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1138 | 742 | 274 | 49.27% | 1310.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2224 | 900 | 64 | 54.69% | 2029.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2242 | 758 | 87 | 50.57% | 1782.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 573 | 555 | 103 | 51.46% | 832.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 347 | 456 | 218 | 49.54% | 552.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1853 | 1026 | 33 | 72.73% | 1787.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1301 | 750 | 110 | 40.0% | 1477.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 397 | 304 | 14 | 7.14% | 302.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1646 | 781 | 186 | 54.3% | 2051.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2790 | 1183 | 4 | 75.0% | 1773.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1703 | 831 | 39 | 58.97% | 1470.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 563 | 589 | 26 | 53.85% | 1050.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1416 | 695 | 76 | 46.05% | 1600.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1560 | 867 | 37 | 62.16% | 2030.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1904 | 834 | 69 | 47.83% | 1218.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 205 | 416 | 12 | 75.0% | 656.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 63 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 67.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 56 | 109 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1741 | 809 | 24 | 54.17% | 1414.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1631 | 779 | 1702 | 55.11% | 1996.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 293 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1620 | 832 | 255 | 55.29% | 1817.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 989 | 740 | 91 | 54.95% | 1336.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1716 | 769 | 221 | 52.04% | 1616.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 589 | 468 | 98 | 47.96% | 931.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1778 | 867 | 214 | 57.01% | 2077.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 439 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1530 | 765 | 2749 | 52.93% | 1879.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1677 | 692 | 292 | 47.6% | 1252.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 312 | 267 | 3 | 0.0% | 804.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1810 | 575 | 5 | 20.0% | 1358.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 690 | 707 | 151 | 47.68% | 1145.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 800 | 604 | 75 | 46.67% | 1029.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 980 | 656 | 6 | 50.0% | 1027.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 180 | 263 | 9 | 33.33% | 394.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 123 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 844 | 765 | 13 | 53.85% | 1425.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1372 | 836 | 35 | 42.86% | 1500.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1702 | 749 | 48 | 39.58% | 1628.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1255 | 880 | 38 | 63.16% | 1748.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1487 | 881 | 67 | 47.76% | 1656.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1167 | 861 | 135 | 57.04% | 1606.4 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1646 | 680 | 28 | 39.29% | 1124.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1539 | 758 | 19 | 52.63% | 830.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1230 | 756 | 84 | 51.19% | 1605.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2149 | 702 | 21 | 38.1% | 1599.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 665 | 448 | 6 | 16.67% | 563.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 672 | 522 | 229 | 40.17% | 499.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1317 | 816 | 64 | 54.69% | 1421.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1558 | 981 | 9 | 66.67% | 2064.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 935 | 762 | 91 | 60.44% | 2046.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1720 | 550 | 385 | 50.13% | 1386.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 296.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 519 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 1376.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2075 | 706 | 500 | 47.2% | 1609.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 659 | 448 | 74 | 54.05% | 2041.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2044 | 888 | 28 | 53.57% | 1833.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1117 | 866 | 46 | 54.35% | 2326.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1101 | 823 | 11 | 45.45% | 1558.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 16 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1830 | 999 | 21 | 61.9% | 2375.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2033 | 805 | 99 | 46.46% | 1574.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2848 | 1014 | 68 | 55.88% | 2125.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1185 | 645 | 16 | 37.5% | 1471.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 422 | 646 | 15 | 73.33% | 1392.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 977 | 754 | 27 | 48.15% | 2400.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2543 | 687 | 3 | 33.33% | 1893.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1189 | 800 | 320 | 53.44% | 1495.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1956 | 880 | 221 | 52.49% | 2193.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2003 | 918 | 44 | 70.45% | 2161.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 219 | 292 | 125 | 41.6% | 489.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1185 | 792 | 33 | 66.67% | 1921.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 238 | 290 | 4 | 25.0% | 389.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69 | 133 | 17 | 35.29% | 3.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 376 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1720.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 75.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1309 | 654 | 17 | 29.41% | 1217.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 914 | 820 | 75 | 52.0% | 1932.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1849 | 837 | 17 | 52.94% | 1898.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1953 | 700 | 114 | 50.88% | 1452.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1821 | 849 | 36 | 58.33% | 1810.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1555 | 826 | 107 | 55.14% | 1609.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1786 | 857 | 69 | 55.07% | 1937.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1096 | 828 | 79 | 51.9% | 1269.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1733 | 833 | 40 | 52.5% | 1446.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 136 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 149.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1024 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 1026.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1718 | 853 | 88 | 53.41% | 1762.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 292 | 37 | 48.65% | 675.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 995 | 693 | 43 | 51.16% | 1192.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208 | 222 | 44 | 45.45% | 631.9 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1240 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 5717.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1562 | 823 | 499 | 51.7% | 1957.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1861 | 682 | 4 | 50.0% | 1279.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 781 | 483 | 160 | 49.38% | 1069.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1493 | 708 | 22 | 54.55% | 1148.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2348 | 935 | 57 | 59.65% | 1866.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1843 | 872 | 311 | 53.05% | 2059.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 986 | 625 | 47 | 46.81% | 887.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 924 | 745 | 16 | 62.5% | 1256.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2047 | 874 | 13 | 53.85% | 1617.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2255 | 933 | 13 | 46.15% | 1996.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 587 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1710 | 834 | 1171 | 55.0% | 2071.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1136 | 657 | 44 | 36.36% | 1305.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1909 | 750 | 69 | 43.48% | 1481.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1052 | 660 | 474 | 48.73% | 1224.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 339 | 22 | 45.45% | 872.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2439 | 954 | 55 | 50.91% | 1777.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1632 | 768 | 86 | 50.0% | 2182.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 927 | 487 | 400 | 47.75% | 1019.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2061 | 846 | 79 | 50.63% | 1490.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 852 | 777 | 65 | 60.0% | 1176.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1771 | 1050 | 165 | 62.42% | 2147.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 134 | 20 | 60.0% | 296.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1326 | 633 | 30 | 36.67% | 1251.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2499 | 827 | 82 | 53.66% | 1792.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 216 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 1079.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2275 | 822 | 51 | 54.9% | 1564.1 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1230 | 793 | 30 | 46.67% | 1299.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1288 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 1729.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1851 | 968 | 119 | 63.87% | 2345.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 404 | 291 | 50 | 46.0% | 879.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 129 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1925 | 756 | 44 | 54.55% | 1838.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1976 | 819 | 40 | 45.0% | 1480.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1663 | 791 | 43 | 53.49% | 1641.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 428 | 389 | 192 | 38.02% | 271.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 366 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 480.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1398 | 817 | 22 | 50.0% | 1627.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2204 | 792 | 69 | 36.23% | 1522.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1586 | 486 | 15 | 13.33% | 917.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1107 | 676 | 39 | 43.59% | 1084.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2434 | 863 | 83 | 53.01% | 1949.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1720 | 831 | 249 | 50.6% | 1732.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 846 | 669 | 33 | 51.52% | 2157.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 946 | 647 | 218 | 55.05% | 1442.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 725 | 961 | 4 | 100.0% | 929.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1322 | 797 | 7 | 57.14% | 1078.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 524 | 591 | 78 | 52.56% | 1306.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 447 | 292 | 38 | 50.0% | 1199.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 609 | 389 | 114 | 54.39% | 1517.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1733 | 934 | 10 | 40.0% | 1862.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1992 | 846 | 74 | 45.95% | 1449.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1774 | 852 | 81 | 61.73% | 1646.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1732 | 833 | 36 | 52.78% | 1577.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2051 | 793 | 99 | 46.46% | 1402.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232 | 167 | 7 | 42.86% | 398.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 532 | 545 | 20 | 40.0% | 417.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 379 | 261 | 28 | 50.0% | 734.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 538 | 562 | 45 | 46.67% | 1807.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1891 | 889 | 86 | 62.79% | 1678.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1958 | 865 | 97 | 57.73% | 1438.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1179 | 661 | 32 | 43.75% | 1003.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1561 | 787 | 111 | 48.65% | 1414.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2204 | 884 | 80 | 58.75% | 1718.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 113 | 141 | 16 | 50.0% | 234.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2110 | 848 | 28 | 60.71% | 1744.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3296 | 873 | 1 | 0.0% | 3563.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 469 | 472 | 104 | 50.96% | 1070.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 204 | 303 | 22 | 63.64% | 683.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1617 | 942 | 51 | 49.02% | 1772.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1160 | 622 | 39 | 35.9% | 885.5 |
| IS | 7 | 781 | 421 | 166 | 47.59% | 919.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2102 | 840 | 7 | 42.86% | 1996.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1785 | 838 | 266 | 51.88% | 1712.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1110 | 719 | 5 | 60.0% | 1311.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1752 | 703 | 33 | 33.33% | 1097.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1136 | 817 | 214 | 50.0% | 1575.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1219 | 670 | 13 | 38.46% | 628.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1358 | 706 | 91 | 46.15% | 1068.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1067 | 688 | 11 | 36.36% | 967.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1066 | 729 | 45 | 51.11% | 1214.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 245 | 400 | 32 | 53.13% | 644.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145 | 211 | 97 | 41.24% | 386.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 769 | 504 | 547 | 50.64% | 1514.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1127 | 660 | 38 | 47.37% | 1097.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1149 | 767 | 45 | 64.44% | 1151.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1393 | 679 | 69 | 43.48% | 1178.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 492 | 462 | 2 | 0.0% | 2099.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1507 | 843 | 470 | 57.45% | 1908.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 342 | 392 | 194 | 50.0% | 416.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1520 | 792 | 3 | 33.33% | 702.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2063 | 826 | 79 | 46.84% | 1613.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 630 | 649 | 41 | 43.9% | 971.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1081 | 866 | 44 | 65.91% | 1347.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1447 | 788 | 386 | 52.07% | 1622.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 136 | 37 | 51.35% | 110.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1152 | 720 | 225 | 50.22% | 1819.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 592 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1874.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1673 | 798 | 452 | 54.65% | 1565.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 746 | 538 | 62 | 45.16% | 1198.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1014 | 633 | 118 | 51.69% | 862.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 317 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 880.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1099 | 690 | 29 | 65.52% | 1760.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1839 | 702 | 8 | 37.5% | 830.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 134 | 211 | 59 | 54.24% | 372.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1193 | 843 | 88 | 54.55% | 1872.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1673 | 929 | 11 | 72.73% | 1412.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 640 | 687 | 38 | 39.47% | 1114.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1016 | 628 | 299 | 47.16% | 819.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1243 | 740 | 49 | 44.9% | 1006.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 682 | 1021 | 6 | 66.67% | 1382.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 386 | 303 | 42 | 40.48% | 641.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1658 | 820 | 386 | 53.63% | 1964.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1958 | 807 | 158 | 50.63% | 1939.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2227 | 704 | 901 | 44.17% | 1581.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 381 | 481 | 9 | 33.33% | 596.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1444 | 830 | 16 | 50.0% | 1560.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1543 | 847 | 45 | 55.56% | 1684.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 742 | 857 | 3 | 100.0% | 956.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2192 | 754 | 238 | 53.36% | 1889.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1341 | 884 | 13 | 61.54% | 1720.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1333 | 872 | 5 | 60.0% | 1601.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 606 | 527 | 38 | 52.63% | 1615.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 848 | 415 | 150 | 57.33% | 1687.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 957 | 616 | 986 | 48.28% | 1383.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 107 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 802 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1738.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3606 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 3313.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 730 | 652 | 63 | 49.21% | 1325.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1609 | 836 | 39 | 53.85% | 1558.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2286 | 1010 | 11 | 72.73% | 1461.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1507 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 710.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2003 | 643 | 181 | 41.99% | 1465.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 616 | 428 | 212 | 50.0% | 924.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1711 | 981 | 5 | 80.0% | 1745.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2019 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1931.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1085 | 745 | 57 | 45.61% | 1216.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 961 | 588 | 351 | 52.71% | 1283.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1798 | 1014 | 34 | 64.71% | 2026.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 760 | 767 | 21 | 61.9% | 1541.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1461 | 990 | 2 | 100.0% | 1172.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1570 | 688 | 248 | 43.95% | 1148.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1178 | 885 | 10 | 60.0% | 1223.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 248 | 197 | 34 | 44.12% | 433.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 201 | 191 | 7 | 28.57% | 696.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 820 | 417 | 273 | 52.01% | 1152.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 827 | 566 | 163 | 57.06% | 1226.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 165 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 235 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1560 | 681 | 175 | 46.86% | 1247.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1264 | 614 | 1 | 0.0% | 2555.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1937 | 789 | 50 | 44.0% | 1475.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1151 | 763 | 142 | 52.11% | 1362.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1640 | 621 | 13 | 53.85% | 1124.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1804 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 1523.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1017 | 616 | 17 | 29.41% | 1022.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1250 | 785 | 141 | 53.9% | 1527.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1421 | 767 | 30 | 60.0% | 1376.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 31 | 112 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 584 | 447 | 55 | 41.82% | 883.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1314 | 802 | 356 | 54.21% | 1639.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2103 | 844 | 37 | 48.65% | 1542.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2074 | 668 | 5 | 40.0% | 1510.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1180 | 527 | 6 | 16.67% | 1667.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1557 | 814 | 93 | 50.54% | 1409.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 472 | 426 | 76 | 36.84% | 514.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1454 | 867 | 80 | 50.0% | 1677.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1556 | 775 | 316 | 55.38% | 1942.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 945 | 738 | 3 | 66.67% | 1202.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2007 | 666 | 721 | 48.13% | 1560.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 601 | 527 | 56 | 51.79% | 1010.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1926 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 1074.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 246.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1516 | 720 | 22 | 31.82% | 1191.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2059 | 796 | 108 | 50.93% | 1630.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1845 | 881 | 69 | 55.07% | 1305.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2168 | 811 | 83 | 55.42% | 1765.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1454 | 788 | 53 | 56.6% | 1474.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2340 | 755 | 9 | 33.33% | 1745.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1906 | 783 | 51 | 52.94% | 1845.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 983 | 754 | 7 | 57.14% | 1096.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 973 | 690 | 170 | 38.82% | 1226.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 658 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 2244.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1198 | 831 | 12 | 75.0% | 1431.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1141 | 795 | 58 | 58.62% | 2261.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1683 | 816 | 48 | 45.83% | 1597.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1003 | 760 | 110 | 50.0% | 1223.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1521 | 678 | 315 | 49.52% | 1325.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1516 | 837 | 1219 | 53.81% | 1763.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1901 | 860 | 663 | 52.34% | 1813.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 791 | 883 | 6 | 66.67% | 1788.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 231 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 470 | 598 | 8 | 62.5% | 973.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 421 | 363 | 64 | 59.38% | 973.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1180 | 665 | 130 | 52.31% | 1214.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 279 | 307 | 25 | 48.0% | 847.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1460 | 847 | 17 | 64.71% | 1632.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 596 | 571 | 16 | 50.0% | 627.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543 | 458 | 51 | 35.29% | 1078.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 958 | 727 | 48 | 45.83% | 1197.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1027 | 579 | 151 | 49.67% | 1584.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 819 | 493 | 110 | 56.36% | 1160.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 860 | 736 | 10 | 40.0% | 1552.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 813 | 619 | 55 | 50.91% | 887.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1153 | 701 | 139 | 46.76% | 1405.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1203 | 799 | 70 | 54.29% | 1241.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2003 | 913 | 81 | 49.38% | 2301.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 276 | 260 | 16 | 50.0% | 930.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1003 | 472 | 195 | 45.64% | 1140.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1441 | 838 | 220 | 54.55% | 1571.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 358 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 505.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 437 | 556 | 19 | 47.37% | 618.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1340 | 849 | 64 | 50.0% | 1766.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 519 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1282 | 787 | 53 | 49.06% | 1412.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1727 | 820 | 98 | 51.02% | 1655.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 524 | 718 | 14 | 42.86% | 1528.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 659 | 515 | 546 | 41.03% | 335.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1645 | 971 | 14 | 64.29% | 1630.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1604 | 739 | 39 | 48.72% | 1478.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1068 | 743 | 30 | 50.0% | 1432.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1577 | 805 | 62 | 50.0% | 1374.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1521 | 758 | 40 | 40.0% | 1196.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 173 | 94 | 44.68% | 269.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 554 | 403 | 36 | 47.22% | 966.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1920 | 731 | 136 | 51.47% | 1493.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 368 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 623.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1367 | 877 | 34 | 55.88% | 1666.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1121 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 1142.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1815 | 741 | 87 | 44.83% | 1260.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 351 | 801 | 6 | 66.67% | 1336.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1487 | 746 | 68 | 54.41% | 1558.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 143 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 168.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 945 | 726 | 57 | 50.88% | 1639.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 741 | 69 | 50.72% | 1344.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 634 | 410 | 565 | 53.27% | 1119.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 270 | 449 | 24 | 45.83% | 773.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1606 | 776 | 1803 | 50.97% | 1818.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1558 | 863 | 26 | 53.85% | 1671.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1766 | 758 | 195 | 48.21% | 1628.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1800 | 668 | 148 | 50.0% | 1274.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1200 | 847 | 22 | 50.0% | 1532.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1143 | 814 | 134 | 61.19% | 2100.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 840 | 925 | 101 | 62.38% | 2927.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 314 | 236 | 14 | 42.86% | 1134.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 622 | 595 | 5 | 40.0% | 740.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 614 | 1024 | 3 | 100.0% | 2489.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1135 | 813 | 222 | 56.76% | 2065.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 887 | 667 | 6 | 66.67% | 1474.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 985 | 507 | 1230 | 46.75% | 1041.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1197 | 811 | 27 | 55.56% | 1192.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 959 | 641 | 25 | 40.0% | 1033.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1200 | 769 | 141 | 60.99% | 1895.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 940 | 964 | 5 | 100.0% | 2064.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2088 | 1111 | 24 | 62.5% | 2505.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 547 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 772.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 712 | 604 | 64 | 46.88% | 1198.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 969 | 536 | 334 | 46.11% | 992.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2081 | 910 | 2 | 100.0% | 1331.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 223 | 12 | 75.0% | 587.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1198 | 719 | 27 | 55.56% | 1356.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1540 | 695 | 32 | 37.5% | 1202.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1026 | 722 | 496 | 50.81% | 1213.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2567 | 1089 | 5 | 80.0% | 1597.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 252 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1102.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1133 | 663 | 313 | 44.41% | 1262.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2157 | 866 | 99 | 57.58% | 1861.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 953 | 665 | 7 | 42.86% | 758.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 682 | 671 | 36 | 66.67% | 1560.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1372 | 636 | 26 | 23.08% | 1315.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2556 | 805 | 213 | 47.42% | 1643.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 225 | 281 | 14 | 50.0% | 630.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2156 | 808 | 23 | 47.83% | 1658.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1202 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 1276.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1403 | 822 | 136 | 56.62% | 1804.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1447 | 718 | 24 | 58.33% | 1346.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 776 | 734 | 29 | 55.17% | 1900.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1507 | 750 | 1481 | 50.24% | 1811.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 353 | 320 | 133 | 48.87% | 594.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 204 | 293 | 7 | 57.14% | 329.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1532 | 1031 | 2 | 100.0% | 1174.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76 | 219 | 42 | 40.48% | 7.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1379 | 815 | 343 | 56.27% | 1937.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1439 | 956 | 15 | 66.67% | 1903.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1257 | 709 | 34 | 55.88% | 1271.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1065 | 621 | 1054 | 51.8% | 1369.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1978 | 873 | 35 | 57.14% | 1766.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 356 | 343 | 529 | 51.42% | 875.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3064 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 2755.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1185 | 664 | 80 | 40.0% | 1445.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2415 | 706 | 111 | 46.85% | 1620.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1369 | 694 | 39 | 53.85% | 1560.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1160 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 2342.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 937 | 740 | 19 | 63.16% | 828.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1509 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 1164.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2146 | 844 | 11 | 54.55% | 1626.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 552 | 551 | 14 | 57.14% | 989.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1069 | 686 | 48 | 41.67% | 1000.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1555 | 713 | 79 | 45.57% | 1230.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 701 | 888 | 30 | 60.0% | 1810.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2103 | 836 | 76 | 40.79% | 1543.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1994 | 792 | 76 | 56.58% | 1719.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 22 | 97 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 413 | 478 | 30 | 40.0% | 1524.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1084 | 881 | 21 | 47.62% | 2604.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1488 | 884 | 54 | 55.56% | 1377.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1191 | 612 | 554 | 48.74% | 1189.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 487 | 732 | 43 | 62.79% | 1548.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1223 | 673 | 44 | 43.18% | 1075.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 697 | 398 | 181 | 41.44% | 753.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1353 | 739 | 39 | 41.03% | 1465.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 290 | 543 | 19 | 63.16% | 829.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1162 | 899 | 82 | 59.76% | 1977.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 14 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1521 | 791 | 838 | 52.15% | 1851.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1023 | 719 | 25 | 56.0% | 895.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1541 | 816 | 34 | 47.06% | 1174.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1758 | 885 | 112 | 61.61% | 2035.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1181 | 590 | 1121 | 49.78% | 1407.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1413 | 798 | 10 | 50.0% | 1633.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 584 | 337 | 280 | 46.43% | 844.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 397.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1563 | 787 | 47 | 53.19% | 1384.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 162 | 22 | 54.55% | 392.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1592 | 778 | 5 | 40.0% | 1112.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1429 | 811 | 22 | 36.36% | 1701.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 430 | 538 | 21 | 57.14% | 1929.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 264 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1501 | 876 | 219 | 51.6% | 1632.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 297 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 656 | 499 | 83 | 53.01% | 1131.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2713 | 842 | 218 | 55.5% | 2067.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 839 | 761 | 7 | 57.14% | 1803.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1975 | 803 | 117 | 47.01% | 1814.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1525 | 905 | 37 | 51.35% | 1605.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1729 | 848 | 329 | 51.06% | 1898.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2212 | 1059 | 6 | 66.67% | 2440.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4198 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 2816.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1276 | 794 | 131 | 51.91% | 1675.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1827 | 801 | 21 | 42.86% | 1240.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1236 | 628 | 5 | 40.0% | 629.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 868 | 507 | 73 | 52.05% | 1131.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1643 | 832 | 76 | 59.21% | 1808.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2265 | 998 | 29 | 65.52% | 2318.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1040 | 777 | 212 | 52.83% | 1314.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 759 | 609 | 37 | 40.54% | 683.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1109 | 797 | 185 | 50.81% | 1544.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1011 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 816.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 936 | 669 | 180 | 50.0% | 1460.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1044 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 4213.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1212 | 791 | 22 | 40.91% | 2112.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 937 | 685 | 214 | 46.26% | 1265.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1274 | 597 | 20 | 25.0% | 1117.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 700 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 558 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 593 | 866 | 17 | 64.71% | 3511.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 669 | 751 | 29 | 44.83% | 1131.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 997 | 764 | 207 | 52.66% | 1386.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1175 | 680 | 496 | 50.4% | 1406.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1627 | 711 | 50 | 42.0% | 1220.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2633 | 1062 | 10 | 60.0% | 1850.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 68 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1202 | 704 | 52 | 46.15% | 1015.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 386 | 402 | 206 | 50.49% | 958.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1342 | 784 | 4 | 50.0% | 1277.9 |
| null | 0 | 2439 | 818 | 42 | 61.9% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 947 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1597 | 957 | 17 | 58.82% | 1975.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 337 | 507 | 5 | 80.0% | 1302.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1199 | 705 | 61 | 47.54% | 1473.2 |