| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35631 | 68 | 175 | 299 | 715 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 6.25 | 6.96 | 8.31 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 55.26% | 64.71% | 59.43% | 61.54% | 58.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2084.05 | 2850 | 3019.15 | 2981.51 | 2865.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.32 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 873.47 | 1018 | 990.0 | 1009.0 | 990.0 |
| WN8 | 2002 | 2510 (+2) | 2694 (+3) | 2830 (+7) | 2748 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1569 | 0 | 0 | 1569 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1740 | 0 | 0 | 1740.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 980 | 0 | 0 | 980.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13118 | 9154 | 49 | 2667 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 64.69% | 63.28% | 40.82% | 52.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.77 | 1.06 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1830 | 1191 | 655 | 1790.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.74 | 1.06 | 2.57 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967 | 826 | 447 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 5.71 | 10.82 | 8.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2311 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2888.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 3004 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 2945.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2628 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 2195.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5358 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3078.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3288 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3132.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1970 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1533.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4025 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3181.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1546.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 5271 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9964.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1656 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1145.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2007 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1596.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3419 | 10 | 12 | 83.33% | 2269.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=EclipseSoul][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/EclipseSoul.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719 | 609 | 184 | 50.0% | 1253.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1463 | 783 | 18 | 72.22% | 1526.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 132 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1528 | 744 | 75 | 52.0% | 1792.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 974 | 678 | 83 | 57.83% | 1534.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1167 | 778 | 51 | 49.02% | 1501.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2058 | 1073 | 1062 | 61.96% | 2334.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3168 | 1032 | 115 | 53.91% | 2540.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 588 | 631 | 29 | 31.03% | 892.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1600 | 941 | 594 | 55.05% | 1844.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2280 | 852 | 762 | 55.91% | 1956.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 340 | 11 | 63.64% | 868.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2672 | 1037 | 54 | 55.56% | 2573.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 967 | 800 | 30 | 60.0% | 1236.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 333 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3786 | 1021 | 60 | 56.67% | 2575.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2472 | 918 | 165 | 55.76% | 2015.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1990 | 862 | 24 | 41.67% | 1917.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2647 | 1008 | 41 | 58.54% | 2016.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1683 | 943 | 70 | 57.14% | 2195.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2092 | 1021 | 372 | 55.11% | 2359.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1394 | 859 | 17 | 58.82% | 1479.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2178 | 773 | 47 | 51.06% | 1750.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 797 | 544 | 117 | 48.72% | 918.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1998 | 934 | 95 | 55.79% | 1870.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2812 | 930 | 188 | 56.38% | 2319.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 890 | 564 | 38 | 47.37% | 875.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1154 | 655 | 133 | 48.12% | 1167.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1737 | 631 | 10 | 30.0% | 1242.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2444 | 859 | 194 | 56.7% | 1927.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3543 | 1033 | 70 | 61.43% | 2792.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3027 | 895 | 108 | 52.78% | 2362.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3474 | 1204 | 68 | 67.65% | 2896.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3792 | 1177 | 36 | 61.11% | 2863.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1144 | 783 | 17 | 58.82% | 1219.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1176 | 930 | 7 | 71.43% | 2187.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1076 | 823 | 52 | 59.62% | 1773.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1202 | 722 | 12 | 66.67% | 2537.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 908 | 614 | 14 | 50.0% | 1450.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1625 | 704 | 155 | 45.81% | 1470.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1331 | 773 | 63 | 39.68% | 1497.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2355 | 921 | 660 | 54.55% | 2059.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1233 | 695 | 4 | 50.0% | 929.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1487 | 862 | 19 | 52.63% | 1437.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2769 | 943 | 64 | 53.13% | 1991.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3961 | 880 | 3 | 33.33% | 2440.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1466 | 766 | 53 | 49.06% | 1495.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1597 | 838 | 130 | 55.38% | 1850.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3262 | 991 | 38 | 60.53% | 2500.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2118 | 818 | 135 | 55.56% | 1777.6 |
| null | 0 | 1415 | 1064 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2450 | 864 | 515 | 58.06% | 2232.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2333 | 873 | 194 | 54.12% | 1855.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1327 | 783 | 30 | 46.67% | 1314.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1826 | 861 | 42 | 47.62% | 1862.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2961 | 1038 | 24 | 70.83% | 2829.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3024 | 1060 | 117 | 62.39% | 2227.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1807 | 950 | 62 | 64.52% | 2123.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1924 | 868 | 19 | 52.63% | 2132.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1244 | 786 | 32 | 65.63% | 1096.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2925 | 1031 | 16 | 56.25% | 2814.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3158 | 1066 | 20 | 65.0% | 2773.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1685 | 917 | 156 | 55.77% | 2156.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1536 | 670 | 9 | 44.44% | 1069.2 |
| null | 0 | 1731 | 683 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 2933 | 848 | 28 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1454 | 768 | 50 | 66.0% | 1654.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3725 | 1083 | 97 | 52.58% | 2695.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2064 | 811 | 41 | 48.78% | 1658.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 307 | 446 | 32 | 43.75% | 1583.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2761 | 1042 | 25 | 52.0% | 2337.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2437 | 1050 | 44 | 65.91% | 2072.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2136 | 900 | 265 | 58.87% | 2083.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2583 | 981 | 76 | 59.21% | 2196.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1648 | 871 | 93 | 53.76% | 1812.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2770 | 901 | 182 | 58.79% | 2316.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1842 | 1007 | 54 | 68.52% | 1992.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3231 | 900 | 9 | 33.33% | 2776.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1301 | 825 | 21 | 52.38% | 1393.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1133 | 751 | 17 | 58.82% | 1272.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1800 | 932 | 603 | 55.89% | 2264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2788 | 977 | 83 | 60.24% | 2476.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2412 | 862 | 484 | 53.93% | 1934.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2835 | 996 | 234 | 58.12% | 2558.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 388 | 50 | 54.0% | 1071.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 106 | 219 | 10 | 20.0% | 348.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2350 | 897 | 17 | 58.82% | 1753.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2579 | 947 | 149 | 55.7% | 2153.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 194 | 256 | 11 | 18.18% | 418.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2106 | 818 | 53 | 50.94% | 1388.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 629 | 683 | 68 | 41.18% | 990.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 547 | 573 | 16 | 75.0% | 953.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2124 | 754 | 582 | 48.11% | 1686.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 993 | 590 | 49 | 44.9% | 898.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1768 | 851 | 147 | 57.82% | 1817.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2579 | 879 | 87 | 50.57% | 2198.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2138 | 744 | 353 | 49.29% | 1787.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2696 | 893 | 818 | 55.13% | 2180.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 1659 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 980.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3302 | 1179 | 104 | 64.42% | 2410.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1761 | 857 | 40 | 50.0% | 1744.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2383 | 766 | 79 | 58.23% | 1682.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2304 | 807 | 67 | 52.24% | 2005.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 956 | 643 | 95 | 49.47% | 1119.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1978 | 924 | 254 | 57.87% | 1909.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 606 | 612 | 72 | 50.0% | 1207.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1808 | 828 | 251 | 54.98% | 1700.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2219 | 898 | 143 | 47.55% | 2192.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2731 | 949 | 156 | 56.41% | 2230.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3212 | 960 | 75 | 58.67% | 2642.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2038 | 931 | 83 | 56.63% | 2032.9 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1482 | 836 | 57 | 56.14% | 1572.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1026 | 669 | 42 | 40.48% | 2098.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1818 | 946 | 37 | 54.05% | 2231.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2611 | 979 | 73 | 54.79% | 2122.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2530 | 855 | 8 | 37.5% | 1970.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1705 | 635 | 216 | 47.69% | 1176.0 |
| Jezevec | 9 | 2514 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 2038.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2706 | 890 | 307 | 53.09% | 1857.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 663 | 437 | 8 | 12.5% | 650.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2222 | 868 | 73 | 58.9% | 2033.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2047 | 781 | 499 | 49.5% | 1674.6 |
| null | 0 | 2406 | 871 | 37 | 56.76% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3110 | 1181 | 32 | 71.88% | 2281.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2834 | 920 | 71 | 56.34% | 2275.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 962 | 688 | 7 | 71.43% | 1868.0 |
| null | 0 | 2563 | 829 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2544 | 672 | 8 | 37.5% | 1674.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2849 | 886 | 162 | 51.85% | 1893.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1480 | 744 | 945 | 54.18% | 1629.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2373 | 891 | 106 | 56.6% | 1889.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2011 | 793 | 483 | 53.42% | 1754.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2587 | 929 | 335 | 55.82% | 2222.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2398 | 787 | 270 | 50.37% | 1934.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1023 | 461 | 3 | 0.0% | 1129.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3356 | 923 | 78 | 48.72% | 2646.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2480 | 822 | 136 | 48.53% | 1929.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1520 | 835 | 288 | 57.29% | 1580.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 557 | 661 | 109 | 44.04% | 938.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3122 | 1128 | 2 | 50.0% | 4068.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2347 | 861 | 105 | 59.05% | 2062.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2924 | 894 | 274 | 58.03% | 2373.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2551 | 760 | 29 | 55.17% | 1768.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3028 | 946 | 51 | 52.94% | 2271.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1858 | 945 | 515 | 56.5% | 1954.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1899 | 897 | 54 | 57.41% | 1806.4 |
| T-13 | 10 | 3956 | 1111 | 11 | 45.45% | 3824.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2140 | 992 | 31 | 61.29% | 1850.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 335 | 16 | 62.5% | 780.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 786 | 618 | 35 | 54.29% | 1536.4 |
| null | 0 | 1441 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2163 | 822 | 225 | 52.89% | 1728.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1696 | 892 | 14 | 50.0% | 1673.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1388 | 798 | 175 | 53.14% | 1909.6 |
| IS | 7 | 968 | 637 | 97 | 47.42% | 1243.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1494 | 736 | 12 | 50.0% | 1185.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2021 | 880 | 107 | 56.07% | 1922.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2523 | 863 | 677 | 54.95% | 2046.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1838 | 856 | 12 | 50.0% | 1711.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1313 | 833 | 131 | 54.96% | 1824.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2639 | 953 | 280 | 61.07% | 2265.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2190 | 861 | 43 | 53.49% | 2289.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1810 | 903 | 60 | 58.33% | 2070.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1036 | 721 | 68 | 42.65% | 1164.7 |
| null | 0 | 3367 | 1047 | 35 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3055 | 1048 | 85 | 52.94% | 2076.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3322 | 986 | 110 | 59.09% | 2302.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1602 | 842 | 14 | 57.14% | 1480.6 |
| null | 0 | 1795 | 904 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1980 | 855 | 14 | 50.0% | 1324.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2461 | 902 | 140 | 60.71% | 2056.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2039 | 857 | 352 | 55.11% | 2115.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1052 | 681 | 8 | 50.0% | 1063.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 158 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 808.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1419 | 771 | 137 | 47.45% | 1504.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2872 | 1065 | 56 | 58.93% | 2488.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 832 | 650 | 13 | 61.54% | 1645.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2310 | 1059 | 189 | 66.14% | 2320.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1935 | 802 | 103 | 50.49% | 1773.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 935 | 702 | 14 | 50.0% | 1044.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1599 | 793 | 225 | 48.0% | 1529.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1452 | 928 | 37 | 62.16% | 1960.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1594 | 936 | 150 | 55.33% | 1839.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1485 | 883 | 44 | 65.91% | 1730.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 410 | 645 | 2 | 100.0% | 462.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1625 | 869 | 25 | 64.0% | 1844.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1856 | 894 | 9 | 55.56% | 1826.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2906 | 1041 | 22 | 72.73% | 2526.4 |
| null | 0 | 1299 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 833 | 486 | 21 | 38.1% | 906.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1443 | 823 | 70 | 52.86% | 1460.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 482 | 661 | 84 | 55.95% | 589.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 382.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 715 | 815 | 42 | 57.14% | 1874.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3355 | 1114 | 102 | 62.75% | 2994.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3671 | 1092 | 80 | 55.0% | 2766.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1018 | 771 | 50 | 58.0% | 1431.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1348 | 839 | 73 | 56.16% | 1857.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2554 | 837 | 428 | 53.5% | 2124.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3132 | 970 | 160 | 53.75% | 2389.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 612 | 576 | 54 | 64.81% | 1065.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2046 | 978 | 139 | 68.35% | 2164.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1847 | 850 | 58 | 50.0% | 1806.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2248 | 1140 | 833 | 62.67% | 2540.0 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1428 | 718 | 9 | 33.33% | 1377.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2404 | 870 | 173 | 49.13% | 1753.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2657 | 929 | 468 | 52.78% | 2387.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2181 | 941 | 223 | 55.61% | 2235.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 286 | 390 | 10 | 60.0% | 1526.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1792 | 1032 | 47 | 61.7% | 2315.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2883 | 1020 | 636 | 58.33% | 2228.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1265 | 809 | 17 | 47.06% | 1294.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1841 | 975 | 32 | 68.75% | 2082.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1178 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 1228.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2510 | 881 | 116 | 52.59% | 2097.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1034 | 713 | 17 | 52.94% | 1403.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 531 | 599 | 10 | 70.0% | 633.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2752 | 1016 | 465 | 60.86% | 2731.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 240 | 335 | 29 | 41.38% | 948.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1594 | 830 | 363 | 53.99% | 1857.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2922 | 1005 | 19 | 52.63% | 2706.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2221 | 832 | 29 | 44.83% | 2233.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 275 | 380 | 121 | 46.28% | 738.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2983 | 950 | 4 | 25.0% | 2258.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2660 | 1464 | 2 | 100.0% | 2977.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1719 | 929 | 10 | 70.0% | 2066.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1429 | 734 | 46 | 60.87% | 1340.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2141 | 900 | 80 | 62.5% | 2157.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3000 | 960 | 44 | 54.55% | 2776.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 227 | 5 | 20.0% | 395.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1592 | 924 | 51 | 49.02% | 1664.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 692 | 809 | 2 | 100.0% | 799.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1685 | 874 | 40 | 70.0% | 1649.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 731 | 596 | 15 | 60.0% | 1195.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3110 | 1020 | 135 | 57.04% | 2233.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 812 | 677 | 11 | 54.55% | 823.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1168 | 678 | 56 | 35.71% | 1086.4 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1080 | 825 | 50 | 66.0% | 1743.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2286 | 848 | 186 | 53.76% | 1799.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3377 | 965 | 54 | 57.41% | 2303.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2100 | 938 | 100 | 61.0% | 1981.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 371 | 419 | 34 | 55.88% | 1036.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 990 | 729 | 59 | 52.54% | 1262.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1413 | 569 | 5 | 20.0% | 750.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1209 | 820 | 64 | 60.94% | 2037.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1735 | 823 | 42 | 52.38% | 1538.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1698 | 710 | 36 | 30.56% | 1366.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1815 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 1431.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1732 | 744 | 165 | 46.06% | 1669.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2556 | 958 | 118 | 52.54% | 2486.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1618 | 871 | 78 | 61.54% | 2005.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 317 | 484 | 19 | 68.42% | 1334.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 647 | 474 | 10 | 40.0% | 1428.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1493 | 878 | 28 | 60.71% | 1586.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 557 | 581 | 33 | 57.58% | 1754.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1511 | 880 | 43 | 60.47% | 1579.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 494 | 572 | 18 | 55.56% | 757.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1037 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 914.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1196 | 834 | 26 | 61.54% | 1636.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1289 | 750 | 972 | 49.9% | 1609.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1763 | 932 | 150 | 65.33% | 1796.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 525 | 490 | 26 | 57.69% | 1451.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 559 | 474 | 54 | 61.11% | 987.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1963 | 910 | 86 | 58.14% | 1784.9 |
| PGZ-70 | 9 | 2754 | 1175 | 17 | 76.47% | 3029.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1769 | 927 | 125 | 58.4% | 2493.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1489 | 853 | 52 | 59.62% | 2184.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2203 | 727 | 162 | 48.77% | 1498.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2237 | 773 | 20 | 50.0% | 1636.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1568 | 979 | 9 | 66.67% | 1573.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2710 | 1103 | 33 | 63.64% | 2620.3 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 2772 | 967 | 43 | 72.09% | 2260.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3331 | 1068 | 232 | 57.33% | 2606.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2127 | 878 | 709 | 56.56% | 2136.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1106 | 831 | 112 | 67.86% | 1222.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1555 | 839 | 851 | 53.82% | 1884.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2373 | 821 | 139 | 53.24% | 1804.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2525 | 883 | 275 | 55.27% | 1973.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 519 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2695 | 1180 | 4 | 75.0% | 2232.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2703 | 1175 | 19 | 68.42% | 2312.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 942 | 770 | 167 | 55.09% | 1907.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2832 | 922 | 182 | 59.34% | 2038.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 776 | 559 | 106 | 44.34% | 716.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2010 | 926 | 51 | 58.82% | 1885.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3509 | 1115 | 22 | 77.27% | 2862.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1499 | 849 | 2 | 50.0% | 1674.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1329 | 757 | 48 | 56.25% | 1830.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1972 | 905 | 176 | 61.36% | 2074.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2017 | 890 | 45 | 51.11% | 2163.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2567 | 945 | 104 | 57.69% | 2064.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2531 | 1067 | 50 | 60.0% | 2383.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2741 | 1083 | 53 | 58.49% | 2457.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 934 | 650 | 15 | 53.33% | 1249.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1516 | 798 | 72 | 56.94% | 1470.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1403 | 812 | 9 | 33.33% | 1610.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 116 | 283 | 17 | 52.94% | 542.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1185 | 625 | 61 | 50.82% | 850.5 |
| null | 0 | 2266 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 0.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1225 | 812 | 38 | 65.79% | 1404.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 413 | 640 | 23 | 52.17% | 576.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1441 | 781 | 122 | 46.72% | 1853.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2549 | 901 | 274 | 56.2% | 2144.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1266 | 767 | 72 | 58.33% | 1861.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 2233 | 1365 | 30 | 66.67% | 6438.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1620 | 803 | 10 | 50.0% | 1373.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 447 | 668 | 15 | 66.67% | 1390.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2388 | 1096 | 23 | 69.57% | 2130.3 |