| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25264 | 0 | 148 | 717 | 1071 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 0.0 | 9.43 | 9.35 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 51.84% | 0.0% | 51.35% | 56.21% | 56.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 1.24 | 1.3 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1838.64 | 0 | 2880.14 | 2824.99 | 2701.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.26 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 818.17 | 0 | 1080.0 | 1088.0 | 1087.0 |
| WN8 | 1827 | 0 | 2483 (+4) | 2726 (+27) | 2643 (+37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 0 | 0 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2014 | 0 | 0 | 2014.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 0 | 0 | 836.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 999 | 138 | 0 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 48.25% | 58.7% | 0.0% | 35.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1844 | 1189 | 0 | 1812.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.44 | 3.42 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 776 | 0 | 655.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 6.12 | 0.0 | 6.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=E_Killers_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/E_Killers_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 784 | 719 | 120 | 52.5% | 1460.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1957 | 410 | 2 | 0.0% | 1090.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 921 | 598 | 161 | 49.69% | 872.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1116 | 739 | 29 | 48.28% | 1930.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 906 | 649 | 14 | 57.14% | 2025.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1834 | 919 | 59 | 59.32% | 1954.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2941 | 1079 | 214 | 57.01% | 2356.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 926 | 747 | 57 | 40.35% | 1634.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1083 | 659 | 92 | 44.57% | 1233.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1871 | 1061 | 292 | 57.19% | 2303.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2185 | 952 | 54 | 53.7% | 1994.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1197 | 757 | 39 | 51.28% | 1242.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 778.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1901 | 1071 | 20 | 60.0% | 2958.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1361 | 1122 | 2 | 100.0% | 2594.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2290 | 1050 | 56 | 53.57% | 2479.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 561 | 444 | 10 | 30.0% | 581.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2516 | 628 | 5 | 0.0% | 1709.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 880 | 675 | 39 | 56.41% | 1881.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2328 | 705 | 20 | 35.0% | 1760.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1358 | 816 | 37 | 54.05% | 1656.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 437 | 444 | 8 | 50.0% | 1622.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 773 | 522 | 164 | 51.22% | 1036.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1647 | 909 | 86 | 52.33% | 2080.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1584 | 814 | 188 | 52.13% | 1970.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 367 | 363 | 32 | 56.25% | 942.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1576 | 705 | 105 | 46.67% | 1295.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1293 | 808 | 67 | 52.24% | 1494.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 671 | 524 | 25 | 48.0% | 619.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 183 | 9 | 44.44% | 64.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2639 | 877 | 14 | 50.0% | 1689.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2692 | 966 | 160 | 54.37% | 1969.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 304 | 308 | 7 | 28.57% | 534.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 131 | 182 | 4 | 50.0% | 322.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1742 | 583 | 228 | 45.61% | 1303.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1858 | 999 | 32 | 65.63% | 2350.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2215 | 754 | 16 | 50.0% | 1852.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1361 | 758 | 11 | 72.73% | 938.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2100 | 818 | 104 | 51.92% | 1810.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 591 | 480 | 9 | 33.33% | 998.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3003 | 1222 | 41 | 60.98% | 3201.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2668 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 1484.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3187 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 2210.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 97 | 213 | 3 | 100.0% | 282.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2178 | 919 | 61 | 52.46% | 2486.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1656 | 698 | 60 | 48.33% | 1268.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 734 | 593 | 80 | 46.25% | 986.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2745 | 981 | 51 | 52.94% | 1718.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2047 | 976 | 17 | 70.59% | 1912.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2770 | 1129 | 9 | 66.67% | 2436.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 803 | 642 | 16 | 50.0% | 1337.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 529 | 528 | 26 | 50.0% | 642.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1909 | 991 | 916 | 55.46% | 2546.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1358 | 752 | 152 | 54.61% | 1807.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2430 | 936 | 25 | 52.0% | 1695.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2491 | 919 | 1940 | 54.33% | 2073.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1111 | 696 | 117 | 47.86% | 1136.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 356 | 355 | 52 | 44.23% | 763.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1761 | 696 | 145 | 46.21% | 1559.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2812 | 1002 | 52 | 57.69% | 2371.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2849 | 1008 | 1626 | 56.46% | 2595.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1574 | 687 | 36 | 44.44% | 1576.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1639 | 885 | 338 | 53.55% | 2077.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 476 | 574 | 29 | 51.72% | 1536.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1903 | 731 | 466 | 49.79% | 1388.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1098 | 564 | 1124 | 48.13% | 1101.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2724 | 910 | 54 | 64.81% | 1978.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2117 | 782 | 400 | 50.25% | 1757.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1095 | 647 | 56 | 41.07% | 1362.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 966 | 753 | 48 | 60.42% | 1312.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 752 | 592 | 17 | 47.06% | 1544.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 603 | 680 | 66 | 53.03% | 1335.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 499 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 1261.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2625 | 935 | 345 | 56.81% | 2110.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 714 | 663 | 26 | 61.54% | 1507.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1568 | 980 | 43 | 55.81% | 2386.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2222 | 1197 | 41 | 73.17% | 3403.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1989 | 998 | 177 | 53.11% | 2299.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1559 | 890 | 26 | 53.85% | 1831.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1653 | 866 | 19 | 57.89% | 1592.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 785 | 508 | 52.56% | 1490.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 562 | 444 | 42 | 38.1% | 801.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1624 | 930 | 33 | 57.58% | 2173.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 425 | 333 | 96 | 47.92% | 630.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1062 | 794 | 54 | 59.26% | 1500.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1745 | 444 | 4 | 0.0% | 987.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 683 | 511 | 13 | 38.46% | 290.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 261 | 318 | 26 | 46.15% | 763.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2339 | 923 | 42 | 54.76% | 1976.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2453 | 907 | 132 | 54.55% | 2069.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 123 | 249 | 14 | 21.43% | 129.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 420 | 368 | 20 | 40.0% | 625.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2514 | 827 | 20 | 40.0% | 1886.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2442 | 927 | 18 | 61.11% | 1791.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 78 | 173 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1444 | 835 | 47 | 53.19% | 1669.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1121 | 782 | 32 | 53.13% | 2176.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1055 | 786 | 31 | 54.84% | 1321.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2380 | 872 | 101 | 55.45% | 1901.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1465 | 891 | 155 | 52.9% | 1724.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1560 | 924 | 16 | 50.0% | 2292.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1535 | 844 | 31 | 58.06% | 1734.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 167 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 366.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 32 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 0 | 231 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 700 | 442 | 69 | 49.28% | 1269.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1419 | 891 | 187 | 54.01% | 1697.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2436 | 970 | 31 | 58.06% | 2395.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1561 | 805 | 450 | 54.22% | 1792.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2094 | 728 | 2273 | 48.0% | 1639.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1677 | 818 | 11 | 45.45% | 1986.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2915 | 860 | 26 | 34.62% | 1763.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1504 | 638 | 539 | 47.12% | 1235.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 346 | 429 | 19 | 68.42% | 818.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 693 | 569 | 151 | 43.05% | 652.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1617 | 818 | 20 | 45.0% | 1664.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 992 | 727 | 22 | 54.55% | 1297.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1466 | 762 | 115 | 43.48% | 1652.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1243 | 580 | 865 | 47.75% | 1024.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2555 | 1073 | 310 | 55.48% | 2385.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 309 | 265 | 8 | 50.0% | 770.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 309 | 202 | 4 | 25.0% | 990.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1341 | 793 | 15 | 60.0% | 1680.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 732 | 609 | 106 | 48.11% | 809.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 606 | 377 | 182 | 45.6% | 870.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 920 | 742 | 74 | 48.65% | 1349.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2490 | 736 | 16 | 37.5% | 1728.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2022 | 959 | 38 | 60.53% | 2233.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 461 | 704 | 7 | 85.71% | 589.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3147 | 1136 | 28 | 57.14% | 2252.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1688 | 895 | 415 | 55.66% | 2057.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1384 | 679 | 47 | 53.19% | 1778.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1478 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2815 | 1237 | 30 | 73.33% | 3268.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1713 | 920 | 27 | 51.85% | 2035.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 321 | 324 | 8 | 50.0% | 584.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 325 | 582 | 14 | 71.43% | 1217.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 555 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 167 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1872 | 842 | 54 | 50.0% | 1892.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2890 | 1030 | 428 | 58.18% | 2705.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 458 | 288 | 4 | 0.0% | 141.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1351 | 1030 | 15 | 60.0% | 4141.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1965 | 749 | 194 | 45.36% | 1512.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 247 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 665 | 526 | 36 | 38.89% | 983.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 886 | 620 | 15 | 26.67% | 1660.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 295 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2278 | 1116 | 70 | 50.0% | 2295.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 676 | 515 | 62 | 41.94% | 427.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 848 | 317 | 4 | 0.0% | 829.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1332 | 710 | 6 | 50.0% | 1071.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2970 | 992 | 560 | 53.04% | 2204.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1673 | 798 | 566 | 53.71% | 1886.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1970 | 844 | 110 | 47.27% | 1597.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2464 | 995 | 205 | 54.63% | 2368.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1944 | 696 | 203 | 42.86% | 1364.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 86 | 157 | 32 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 109 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 270.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1503 | 976 | 23 | 56.52% | 2835.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1417 | 784 | 2 | 50.0% | 1276.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1693 | 640 | 5 | 20.0% | 1271.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 631 | 421 | 9 | 33.33% | 1683.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1477 | 772 | 288 | 50.35% | 1546.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 621 | 557 | 17 | 58.82% | 998.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1826 | 844 | 145 | 42.07% | 1786.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 672 | 654 | 56 | 51.79% | 756.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1440 | 796 | 1011 | 51.83% | 1770.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 477 | 475 | 20 | 60.0% | 1304.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 519 | 394 | 122 | 45.9% | 589.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1659 | 898 | 452 | 53.32% | 2266.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 892 | 862 | 19 | 84.21% | 1279.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2456 | 947 | 32 | 50.0% | 1476.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2441 | 1196 | 950 | 58.32% | 2871.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1871 | 660 | 84 | 39.29% | 1305.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 439 | 284 | 6 | 66.67% | 1406.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 457 | 461 | 33 | 36.36% | 621.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2364 | 975 | 28 | 50.0% | 1950.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 881 | 681 | 15 | 66.67% | 1629.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 928 | 604 | 17 | 47.06% | 865.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 658 | 687 | 11 | 63.64% | 812.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1158 | 871 | 15 | 80.0% | 1878.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1526 | 530 | 17 | 23.53% | 851.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 864 | 939 | 11 | 72.73% | 3102.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 496 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 1377.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 345 | 313 | 6 | 33.33% | 1338.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 950 | 710 | 373 | 46.11% | 1002.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1326 | 926 | 9 | 55.56% | 2957.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2065 | 1079 | 8 | 62.5% | 2076.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 216 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1428 | 787 | 33 | 45.45% | 1585.4 |