| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53912 | 6 | 40 | 215 | 547 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 8.0 | 8.9 | 9.1 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 83.33% | 52.5% | 52.09% | 52.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.33 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1263.33 | 1608 | 1693.9 | 1991.44 | 1961.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 617.5 | 1470 | 931.0 | 876.0 | 864.0 |
| WN8 | 1520 | 1706 | 1505 | 1861 (+2) | 1821 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 53.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1209 | 410 | 336 | 1095.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 494 | 44 | 87 | 439.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.41 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 6.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 30.0% | 54.55% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.6 | 1.09 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2224 | 819 | 539 | 1617.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.08 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 368 | 469 | 142.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.62 | 6.1 | 6.36 | 5.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2342 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2176.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2311 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1494 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1767.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1071 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1116.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1361 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1502.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=E_DOS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/E_DOS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 490 | 537 | 54 | 38.89% | 601.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 976 | 719 | 36 | 52.78% | 1084.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1304 | 816 | 75 | 54.67% | 1484.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2226 | 1000 | 477 | 56.18% | 2005.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 627 | 442 | 35 | 51.43% | 976.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1229 | 634 | 1192 | 51.59% | 1491.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1757 | 799 | 15 | 46.67% | 1076.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 330 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 258.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1129 | 484 | 283 | 48.76% | 1562.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1514 | 897 | 385 | 56.1% | 1718.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1461 | 565 | 337 | 49.55% | 1321.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 484 | 349 | 130 | 51.54% | 934.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2097 | 779 | 167 | 53.29% | 1858.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 441 | 313 | 19 | 68.42% | 1164.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 767 | 527 | 69 | 65.22% | 1483.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2049 | 822 | 167 | 49.1% | 1492.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2009 | 950 | 198 | 53.03% | 2057.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 529 | 438 | 32 | 40.63% | 1199.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 989 | 610 | 64 | 46.88% | 907.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 717 | 519 | 321 | 56.07% | 1297.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1977 | 811 | 86 | 48.84% | 1640.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1662 | 821 | 87 | 50.57% | 1462.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2373 | 862 | 188 | 50.0% | 1861.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2041 | 856 | 117 | 52.14% | 1723.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1396 | 653 | 2823 | 55.26% | 1848.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 74 | 308 | 49 | 48.98% | 87.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1039 | 592 | 336 | 48.51% | 1184.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 155 | 98 | 53.06% | 146.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 369 | 306 | 71 | 52.11% | 1017.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1466 | 962 | 10 | 60.0% | 2109.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2295 | 937 | 8 | 50.0% | 1505.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1503 | 756 | 83 | 46.99% | 1833.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1412 | 923 | 50 | 54.0% | 1597.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 436 | 260 | 155 | 47.1% | 978.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1958 | 832 | 84 | 48.81% | 1570.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1112 | 741 | 175 | 48.0% | 1205.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 694 | 697 | 37 | 56.76% | 1720.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 377 | 385 | 430 | 49.53% | 607.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1319 | 774 | 53 | 50.94% | 1377.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1095 | 792 | 34 | 64.71% | 1621.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 63 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2541 | 923 | 91 | 48.35% | 1831.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1574 | 581 | 134 | 44.78% | 1115.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41 | 179 | 16 | 43.75% | 40.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 508 | 505 | 33 | 42.42% | 1462.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 165 | 259 | 182 | 40.11% | 170.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1482 | 435 | 34 | 29.41% | 919.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1329 | 590 | 593 | 51.6% | 1664.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1688 | 587 | 734 | 47.55% | 1431.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1024 | 659 | 80 | 60.0% | 1514.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 120 | 159 | 10 | 70.0% | 524.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 168 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 920.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 642 | 42 | 57.14% | 921.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 298 | 118 | 45.76% | 818.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 118 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 406.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 806 | 415 | 167 | 44.91% | 1031.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1762 | 719 | 37 | 43.24% | 1280.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 104 | 13 | 38.46% | 101.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2139 | 729 | 310 | 49.03% | 1483.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 56 | 81 | 17 | 17.65% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 950 | 773 | 66 | 50.0% | 1539.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 441 | 428 | 1475 | 54.58% | 1212.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2193 | 785 | 236 | 54.66% | 1767.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2002 | 938 | 57 | 52.63% | 1845.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 130 | 24 | 50.0% | 855.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 661 | 500 | 133 | 46.62% | 1001.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1462 | 521 | 451 | 51.0% | 1568.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1637 | 577 | 362 | 43.92% | 1205.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 927 | 543 | 135 | 51.85% | 1610.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1740 | 874 | 23 | 34.78% | 1745.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1972 | 481 | 324 | 46.6% | 1489.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2254 | 921 | 99 | 60.61% | 2142.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 79 | 143 | 13 | 46.15% | 205.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 874 | 412 | 9 | 55.56% | 1742.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 488 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 1902.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 62 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 929 | 663 | 162 | 51.85% | 1589.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 172 | 125 | 40.8% | 12.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 97 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 126 | 28 | 46.43% | 55.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 283 | 50 | 42.0% | 808.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1976 | 990 | 21 | 61.9% | 2039.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 982 | 527 | 313 | 45.69% | 1012.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325 | 399 | 37 | 45.95% | 721.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1141 | 745 | 52 | 53.85% | 1557.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 773 | 338 | 10 | 40.0% | 416.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1689 | 852 | 63 | 53.97% | 1523.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 647 | 637 | 40 | 42.5% | 1044.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 346.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1059 | 446 | 145 | 58.62% | 1010.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 69 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 258.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1807 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 1278.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 758 | 406 | 276 | 47.1% | 1039.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1426 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 1026.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2252 | 736 | 81 | 44.44% | 1680.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 890 | 508 | 214 | 50.0% | 1294.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1836 | 825 | 26 | 61.54% | 1222.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1523 | 782 | 79 | 46.84% | 1373.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 989 | 712 | 31 | 58.06% | 1256.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1780 | 822 | 137 | 51.09% | 1694.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 827 | 475 | 77 | 61.04% | 1763.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 734 | 740 | 41 | 53.66% | 1898.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1937 | 1074 | 5 | 80.0% | 2026.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1203 | 642 | 23 | 30.43% | 737.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 206 | 286 | 5 | 80.0% | 1115.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 412 | 343 | 37 | 43.24% | 1057.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2783 | 874 | 87 | 49.43% | 2216.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 358 | 401 | 91 | 41.76% | 321.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 848 | 531 | 121 | 57.02% | 1819.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 705 | 532 | 157 | 47.77% | 761.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2146 | 1030 | 32 | 56.25% | 2953.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3458 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 3823.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 415 | 315 | 242 | 54.96% | 1365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65 | 169 | 106 | 46.23% | 57.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1458 | 553 | 1715 | 51.9% | 1583.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 425 | 420 | 9 | 44.44% | 521.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 458 | 373 | 34 | 52.94% | 1303.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2071 | 561 | 1047 | 50.05% | 1624.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2056 | 907 | 55 | 50.91% | 1873.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 951 | 748 | 54 | 51.85% | 1313.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1540 | 758 | 2149 | 50.58% | 1660.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 415 | 288 | 54 | 53.7% | 883.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 584 | 513 | 65 | 49.23% | 838.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1849 | 694 | 902 | 50.22% | 1508.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1697 | 547 | 338 | 50.89% | 1523.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140 | 191 | 12 | 41.67% | 418.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1421 | 842 | 56 | 57.14% | 1660.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 339 | 284 | 20 | 50.0% | 1055.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1755 | 954 | 67 | 50.75% | 2749.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1237 | 682 | 59 | 62.71% | 1482.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 193 | 267 | 18 | 72.22% | 739.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1791 | 1016 | 34 | 61.76% | 1908.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 980 | 512 | 158 | 46.2% | 1535.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2077 | 862 | 65 | 56.92% | 1560.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 204 | 264 | 171 | 43.27% | 538.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 129 | 206 | 77 | 42.86% | 157.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1672 | 571 | 378 | 47.88% | 1643.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 489 | 424 | 330 | 46.67% | 959.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 649 | 387 | 10 | 40.0% | 839.5 |
| IS | 7 | 836 | 511 | 136 | 49.26% | 1096.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1771 | 618 | 532 | 53.38% | 1804.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1352 | 643 | 383 | 52.22% | 1568.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 388 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 2105.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2251 | 869 | 92 | 54.35% | 1739.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2068 | 618 | 656 | 49.54% | 1683.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1262 | 779 | 2 | 100.0% | 1111.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 208 | 289 | 15 | 80.0% | 940.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1834 | 669 | 366 | 51.37% | 1855.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 926 | 702 | 96 | 46.88% | 998.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1292 | 833 | 41 | 53.66% | 1450.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2066 | 1029 | 7 | 71.43% | 1497.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 597 | 477 | 287 | 49.13% | 1167.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1695 | 819 | 64 | 53.13% | 1621.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1873 | 982 | 24 | 66.67% | 2738.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 82 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 21.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 955 | 535 | 171 | 45.03% | 1220.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1699 | 846 | 53 | 49.06% | 1515.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2145 | 787 | 147 | 51.7% | 1431.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 254 | 24 | 37.5% | 303.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1085 | 678 | 31 | 41.94% | 1224.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1944 | 922 | 55 | 49.09% | 1910.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1527 | 845 | 33 | 45.45% | 1621.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296 | 519 | 84 | 51.19% | 1766.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 752 | 501 | 209 | 56.46% | 1651.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 397 | 340 | 10 | 40.0% | 731.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1938 | 802 | 18 | 44.44% | 1432.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2014 | 851 | 38 | 55.26% | 1858.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 346 | 373 | 106 | 47.17% | 562.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1136 | 766 | 30 | 56.67% | 1521.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1298 | 742 | 82 | 48.78% | 1189.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36 | 108 | 32 | 46.88% | 57.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1408 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 783.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 932 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1547.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2123 | 665 | 322 | 49.38% | 1744.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1325 | 698 | 230 | 50.43% | 1918.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 769 | 494 | 1989 | 52.39% | 1426.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 108 | 17 | 35.29% | 51.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 799 | 529 | 517 | 48.16% | 877.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 880 | 701 | 11 | 45.45% | 1128.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1780 | 813 | 138 | 50.0% | 1660.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 407 | 525 | 74 | 48.65% | 1103.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 239 | 14 | 50.0% | 337.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 328 | 421 | 139 | 51.8% | 1055.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 229 | 362 | 22 | 45.45% | 618.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 832 | 612 | 172 | 48.84% | 819.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1481 | 806 | 1409 | 52.52% | 1749.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1566 | 754 | 18 | 38.89% | 1266.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 320 | 292 | 19 | 52.63% | 1239.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2409 | 938 | 137 | 54.01% | 2090.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 965 | 858 | 79 | 53.16% | 1635.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1615 | 945 | 121 | 56.2% | 1860.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 708 | 653 | 131 | 54.2% | 1599.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1857 | 647 | 2287 | 49.02% | 1490.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1796 | 724 | 119 | 47.06% | 1305.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1234 | 714 | 51 | 45.1% | 1449.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 127 | 196 | 7 | 42.86% | 470.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 385 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1734 | 929 | 17 | 64.71% | 2527.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 739 | 398 | 127 | 50.39% | 1317.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 795 | 517 | 915 | 53.77% | 1777.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 229 | 408 | 3 | 66.67% | 1222.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 545 | 327 | 162 | 54.32% | 971.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 382 | 343 | 148 | 47.3% | 727.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1582 | 626 | 136 | 50.74% | 1989.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 445 | 393 | 15 | 40.0% | 346.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1505 | 597 | 333 | 52.55% | 1467.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2061 | 884 | 27 | 55.56% | 1370.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 278 | 26 | 53.85% | 440.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 137 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2033 | 940 | 49 | 55.1% | 2156.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1176 | 798 | 95 | 55.79% | 1341.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1537 | 652 | 55 | 47.27% | 971.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 979 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 317.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11 | 79 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1015 | 707 | 123 | 56.1% | 1472.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1730 | 1008 | 1 | 100.0% | 3262.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 988 | 643 | 76 | 60.53% | 1411.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2034 | 824 | 18 | 50.0% | 1625.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2035 | 1096 | 20 | 70.0% | 2365.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1661 | 902 | 23 | 43.48% | 2108.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 590 | 450 | 50 | 46.0% | 874.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1399 | 963 | 28 | 50.0% | 2276.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1445 | 694 | 37 | 37.84% | 1603.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 155 | 40 | 57.5% | 304.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 149 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 794 | 497 | 257 | 55.64% | 1796.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 378 | 539 | 24 | 37.5% | 513.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 155 | 179 | 104 | 48.08% | 387.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 874 | 550 | 1204 | 50.91% | 1322.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 684 | 522 | 195 | 55.38% | 1328.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1228 | 677 | 78 | 55.13% | 1324.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 69 | 162 | 32 | 46.88% | 55.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1063 | 789 | 16 | 56.25% | 1758.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 960 | 654 | 444 | 55.63% | 1725.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 219 | 176 | 9 | 33.33% | 684.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 275 | 258 | 28 | 75.0% | 1111.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1171 | 746 | 283 | 46.29% | 1269.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1599 | 1086 | 17 | 70.59% | 2834.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1386 | 758 | 4202 | 54.36% | 1800.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1625 | 962 | 56 | 57.14% | 1863.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 738 | 463 | 162 | 41.98% | 777.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2295 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 1034.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1045 | 639 | 965 | 48.39% | 1341.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1017 | 494 | 269 | 49.07% | 1155.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1268 | 811 | 41 | 48.78% | 1475.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 253 | 284 | 30 | 43.33% | 1449.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 768 | 679 | 160 | 60.62% | 1662.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 606 | 651 | 290 | 47.93% | 1138.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 681 | 431 | 454 | 52.2% | 1237.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 631 | 323 | 88 | 46.59% | 692.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 760 | 610 | 198 | 51.01% | 1533.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1187 | 620 | 28 | 35.71% | 909.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 661 | 550 | 161 | 52.8% | 1199.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 227 | 255 | 13 | 53.85% | 499.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1383 | 621 | 536 | 48.69% | 1313.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 944 | 781 | 13 | 76.92% | 1960.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 212 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 808.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1564 | 772 | 53 | 45.28% | 1375.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1659 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 1787.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 109 | 221 | 16 | 62.5% | 558.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 339 | 455 | 33 | 63.64% | 1090.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 128 | 80 | 21 | 19.05% | 537.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 521 | 554 | 292 | 49.66% | 1457.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1634 | 545 | 378 | 52.12% | 1699.5 |
| null | 0 | 2075 | 469 | 204 | 42.65% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 310 | 322 | 6 | 66.67% | 1071.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1555 | 840 | 257 | 52.53% | 1800.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1071 | 805 | 20 | 50.0% | 1697.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2138 | 950 | 196 | 62.76% | 2089.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1059 | 643 | 1614 | 54.21% | 1649.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 335 | 363 | 188 | 45.74% | 313.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1782 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 1688.6 |