| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57748 | 0 | 89 | 317 | 595 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 0.0 | 9.49 | 9.35 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.48% | 0.0% | 46.07% | 47.63% | 48.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.76 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1424.07 | 0 | 2016.08 | 1780.0 | 1711.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728.13 | 0 | 784.0 | 792.0 | 768.0 |
| WN8 | 1438 | 0 | 1669 | 1525 | 1437 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 255 | 0 | 1 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 51.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459 | 0 | 111 | 1454.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 0 | 29 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.08 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 7.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2191 | 162 | 55 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 67.05% | 41.36% | 47.27% | 47.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.06 | 0.51 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1928 | 944 | 600 | 1242.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.83 | 1.28 | 0.89 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1019 | 598 | 473 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.19 | 4.76 | 5.47 | 5.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ESSEN_THOR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ESSEN_THOR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2568 | 748 | 164 | 48.78% | 1756.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 897 | 710 | 64 | 43.75% | 734.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1253 | 676 | 34 | 38.24% | 1112.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1277 | 691 | 19 | 47.37% | 882.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1268 | 818 | 14 | 64.29% | 1377.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1598 | 757 | 41 | 53.66% | 1070.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1999 | 727 | 50 | 50.0% | 1301.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 336 | 307 | 19 | 26.32% | 150.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1604 | 731 | 16 | 43.75% | 774.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1166 | 794 | 210 | 48.57% | 1408.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1022 | 776 | 137 | 50.36% | 1164.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 578 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 679.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 599 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 1540.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1824 | 845 | 141 | 58.16% | 1430.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1720 | 626 | 19 | 36.84% | 908.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1931 | 950 | 32 | 59.38% | 1349.5 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1263 | 924 | 32 | 62.5% | 1900.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2207 | 713 | 830 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 700 | 594 | 52 | 46.15% | 578.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1626 | 729 | 16 | 56.25% | 1697.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2323 | 602 | 9 | 11.11% | 1173.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 854 | 279 | 4 | 0.0% | 366.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2027 | 924 | 22 | 50.0% | 1503.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1632 | 612 | 5 | 20.0% | 1722.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 188 | 134 | 3 | 0.0% | 483.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1928 | 771 | 83 | 40.96% | 1261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 705 | 437 | 315 | 45.08% | 1075.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1511 | 604 | 34 | 26.47% | 868.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1639 | 769 | 79 | 41.77% | 1350.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 282 | 353 | 75 | 37.33% | 130.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1519 | 637 | 18 | 33.33% | 874.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1586 | 745 | 737 | 53.32% | 1895.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1652 | 796 | 659 | 52.66% | 1727.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1978 | 947 | 346 | 58.96% | 1812.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 651 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1499 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1503 | 802 | 66 | 57.58% | 1547.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1248 | 454 | 5 | 20.0% | 611.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1201 | 687 | 119 | 48.74% | 1055.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1515 | 719 | 1371 | 49.38% | 1730.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1701 | 707 | 734 | 50.27% | 1300.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1467 | 619 | 969 | 45.41% | 1187.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2153 | 735 | 94 | 48.94% | 1402.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 553 | 640 | 1385 | 47.22% | 867.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 174 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 910.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 875 | 765 | 31 | 61.29% | 1503.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1314 | 708 | 45 | 42.22% | 1193.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1060 | 784 | 37 | 56.76% | 1436.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1367 | 813 | 85 | 51.76% | 1522.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1256 | 1130 | 2 | 100.0% | 1472.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123 | 260 | 5 | 80.0% | 655.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2271 | 874 | 25 | 52.0% | 1426.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1986 | 674 | 96 | 41.67% | 1323.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1177 | 690 | 663 | 49.02% | 1212.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1456 | 808 | 88 | 44.32% | 1747.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1795 | 689 | 389 | 48.59% | 1442.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2150 | 745 | 38 | 47.37% | 1402.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1304 | 725 | 12 | 50.0% | 944.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 816 | 310 | 4 | 0.0% | 524.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1367 | 727 | 16 | 37.5% | 1355.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1905 | 676 | 120 | 45.0% | 1416.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 311 | 450 | 60 | 40.0% | 160.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1721 | 861 | 8 | 50.0% | 1518.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1430 | 790 | 39 | 43.59% | 1099.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1526 | 735 | 225 | 52.0% | 1427.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 215 | 360 | 16 | 56.25% | 617.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 180 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 556.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1746 | 735 | 7 | 28.57% | 1754.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2097 | 893 | 9 | 55.56% | 1432.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1987 | 680 | 23 | 47.83% | 1356.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1814 | 867 | 12 | 50.0% | 1699.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1540 | 822 | 13 | 61.54% | 1491.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2616 | 1009 | 61 | 55.74% | 1917.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1182 | 788 | 124 | 46.77% | 1390.6 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 982 | 433 | 2 | 0.0% | 713.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1486 | 781 | 210 | 49.05% | 1257.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 696 | 700 | 53 | 43.4% | 557.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1406 | 748 | 92 | 47.83% | 1578.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2568 | 878 | 69 | 42.03% | 1639.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 737 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 1244.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1209 | 811 | 9 | 66.67% | 1115.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2271 | 824 | 69 | 49.28% | 1659.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1604 | 760 | 15 | 46.67% | 967.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1610 | 736 | 4 | 25.0% | 1948.4 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2299 | 760 | 661 | 52.8% | 1567.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1402 | 762 | 51 | 47.06% | 1110.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 528 | 374 | 3 | 0.0% | 230.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1660 | 809 | 141 | 55.32% | 1790.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 852 | 748 | 11 | 63.64% | 665.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 155 | 331 | 14 | 42.86% | 16.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 324 | 244 | 13 | 46.15% | 569.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2010 | 643 | 21 | 23.81% | 1235.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2206 | 856 | 132 | 48.48% | 1771.2 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 660 | 556 | 39 | 46.15% | 691.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1420 | 846 | 304 | 54.61% | 1559.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2047 | 771 | 84 | 50.0% | 1356.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1628 | 639 | 12 | 25.0% | 626.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1001 | 685 | 1904 | 49.32% | 1084.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1238 | 761 | 22 | 45.45% | 1436.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 873 | 814 | 258 | 54.65% | 978.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 503 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1692 | 959 | 11 | 63.64% | 2112.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2075 | 780 | 105 | 41.9% | 1408.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2042 | 732 | 28 | 35.71% | 1736.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1740 | 806 | 3126 | 49.84% | 1988.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1753 | 752 | 87 | 47.13% | 1467.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1851 | 833 | 67 | 59.7% | 1778.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1509 | 1062 | 4 | 75.0% | 1133.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 613 | 466 | 14 | 42.86% | 1365.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1656 | 701 | 77 | 37.66% | 1052.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 899 | 511 | 220 | 50.0% | 1181.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2471 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 3066.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1013 | 746 | 497 | 57.34% | 1753.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 762 | 780 | 240 | 52.5% | 826.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 544 | 407 | 437 | 51.49% | 1067.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1039 | 654 | 27 | 40.74% | 1100.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2219 | 868 | 57 | 49.12% | 1703.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1609 | 853 | 182 | 54.95% | 1227.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 88 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1963 | 826 | 164 | 53.05% | 1709.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1404 | 851 | 10 | 50.0% | 1537.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1189 | 547 | 9 | 33.33% | 567.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1131 | 699 | 6 | 50.0% | 919.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 876 | 684 | 11 | 45.45% | 761.7 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1022 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 717.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1270 | 798 | 67 | 43.28% | 1277.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1822 | 778 | 98 | 48.98% | 1136.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1076 | 476 | 13 | 23.08% | 520.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2672 | 1264 | 4 | 75.0% | 2778.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1730 | 652 | 148 | 41.89% | 1064.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1650 | 675 | 48 | 41.67% | 1068.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1852 | 817 | 240 | 50.0% | 1503.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1805 | 722 | 17 | 35.29% | 1765.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1565 | 771 | 164 | 46.34% | 1482.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2142 | 854 | 69 | 52.17% | 1679.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1902 | 814 | 72 | 62.5% | 1457.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1527 | 915 | 797 | 52.07% | 1774.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1549 | 934 | 86 | 55.81% | 1594.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1247 | 548 | 63 | 47.62% | 1133.0 |
| IS | 7 | 471 | 532 | 65 | 52.31% | 499.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1564 | 779 | 43 | 41.86% | 1357.2 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2323 | 912 | 7 | 71.43% | 2033.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1778 | 822 | 319 | 49.84% | 1650.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2016 | 900 | 48 | 58.33% | 1582.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1606 | 690 | 86 | 47.67% | 1307.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1099 | 799 | 230 | 52.17% | 1414.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1531 | 759 | 104 | 46.15% | 1000.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 863 | 573 | 9 | 33.33% | 639.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 971 | 799 | 19 | 63.16% | 1162.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1749 | 794 | 20 | 45.0% | 1389.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 481 | 381 | 102 | 47.06% | 706.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 196 | 3 | 100.0% | 520.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1632 | 1277 | 3 | 100.0% | 2699.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1387 | 691 | 84 | 46.43% | 1257.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1911 | 863 | 16 | 50.0% | 1815.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1156 | 640 | 23 | 43.48% | 1125.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 341 | 295 | 24 | 29.17% | 310.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2481 | 940 | 86 | 53.49% | 1633.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1769 | 696 | 184 | 44.02% | 1271.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1494 | 778 | 22 | 54.55% | 1064.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 564 | 534 | 43 | 46.51% | 810.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1912 | 808 | 6 | 66.67% | 1217.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1094 | 808 | 98 | 54.08% | 1135.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1421 | 594 | 265 | 48.68% | 1254.7 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1113 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 2005.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 84 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1871 | 836 | 25 | 56.0% | 1651.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1440 | 841 | 93 | 47.31% | 1549.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1098 | 611 | 402 | 47.26% | 879.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1121 | 812 | 456 | 56.8% | 1546.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2220 | 805 | 18 | 44.44% | 1307.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1821 | 807 | 26 | 53.85% | 1432.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1644 | 831 | 31 | 51.61% | 1419.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 257 | 600 | 227 | 49.34% | 293.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 810 | 625 | 98 | 52.04% | 621.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 296 | 520 | 152 | 54.61% | 503.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1626 | 757 | 116 | 48.28% | 1622.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1684 | 693 | 14 | 42.86% | 1272.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2288 | 756 | 289 | 53.29% | 1613.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 690 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 345.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1890 | 693 | 682 | 51.17% | 1390.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1329 | 753 | 10 | 50.0% | 856.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1193 | 680 | 6 | 50.0% | 1032.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 650 | 490 | 141 | 52.48% | 1128.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3479 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2926.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1413 | 1098 | 5 | 80.0% | 2329.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 706 | 536 | 8 | 37.5% | 911.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1218 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1939 | 840 | 26 | 42.31% | 1109.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1206 | 1072 | 10 | 80.0% | 2777.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1862 | 785 | 37 | 51.35% | 1422.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 349 | 6 | 33.33% | 663.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 244 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 431.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1785 | 590 | 219 | 43.38% | 1172.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1239 | 798 | 20 | 55.0% | 1279.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 70 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1336 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1270.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1297 | 802 | 116 | 50.0% | 1539.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 897 | 679 | 7 | 57.14% | 1134.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 296 | 42 | 57.14% | 300.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1487 | 727 | 24 | 33.33% | 950.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1526 | 838 | 203 | 47.78% | 1647.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1435 | 743 | 336 | 53.57% | 1408.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1849 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 1238.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 573 | 406 | 16 | 37.5% | 523.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1981 | 1176 | 7 | 85.71% | 1691.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1017 | 978 | 14 | 57.14% | 2386.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 383 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1645 | 667 | 223 | 46.64% | 1264.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109 | 286 | 65 | 43.08% | 256.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1702 | 453 | 5 | 20.0% | 1128.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1173 | 773 | 218 | 52.75% | 1372.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1921 | 696 | 678 | 51.18% | 1472.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1444 | 876 | 6 | 66.67% | 1551.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 670 | 539 | 4 | 25.0% | 409.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1088 | 530 | 174 | 53.45% | 1310.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 67 | 82 | 3 | 0.0% | 38.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 981 | 485 | 227 | 43.61% | 802.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1491 | 855 | 253 | 56.92% | 1957.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1872 | 775 | 127 | 50.39% | 1330.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1629 | 675 | 401 | 47.13% | 1285.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1440 | 741 | 63 | 46.03% | 1278.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1645 | 785 | 42 | 50.0% | 1044.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 960 | 548 | 9 | 33.33% | 687.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1317 | 645 | 1901 | 49.71% | 1372.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1806 | 609 | 341 | 48.68% | 1243.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1814 | 816 | 72 | 50.0% | 1051.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1768 | 728 | 88 | 48.86% | 1384.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 119 | 3 | 0.0% | 224.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1416 | 575 | 24 | 20.83% | 699.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1526 | 718 | 36 | 55.56% | 1112.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1197 | 827 | 248 | 53.23% | 1465.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1169 | 830 | 367 | 54.22% | 1757.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 529 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 70 | 70 | 3 | 0.0% | 146.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1517 | 844 | 966 | 56.52% | 1823.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1793 | 790 | 22 | 45.45% | 1439.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2550 | 1006 | 51 | 52.94% | 1509.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1160 | 805 | 5 | 60.0% | 1364.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1191 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 2046.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 842 | 628 | 7 | 42.86% | 1186.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1192 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 999.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 669 | 645 | 4 | 50.0% | 485.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1017 | 721 | 7 | 42.86% | 1142.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1474 | 860 | 224 | 47.77% | 1660.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1360 | 672 | 194 | 48.45% | 1193.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 209 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 465.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1625 | 884 | 379 | 54.09% | 2030.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1563 | 737 | 75 | 49.33% | 1190.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1143 | 779 | 231 | 48.92% | 1379.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1780 | 821 | 33 | 48.48% | 1383.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2413 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 2413.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1003 | 732 | 34 | 52.94% | 1743.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1694 | 743 | 229 | 46.29% | 1402.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 215 | 576 | 2 | 100.0% | 519.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1986 | 914 | 237 | 57.38% | 1350.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1524 | 1197 | 3 | 100.0% | 1466.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 871 | 871 | 8 | 87.5% | 779.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1274 | 820 | 12 | 58.33% | 1207.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 46 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 177.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 391 | 319 | 21 | 52.38% | 650.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2016 | 742 | 271 | 48.34% | 1544.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1465 | 855 | 27 | 51.85% | 1755.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1669 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 1575.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1579 | 733 | 249 | 55.02% | 1284.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1687 | 640 | 33 | 30.3% | 1010.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 498 | 730 | 1162 | 51.72% | 860.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1586 | 802 | 14 | 35.71% | 1454.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 127 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 80.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1653 | 781 | 22 | 59.09% | 1636.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1595 | 599 | 1103 | 45.42% | 1121.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1747 | 883 | 4 | 50.0% | 2025.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 936 | 651 | 21 | 66.67% | 1437.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 819 | 751 | 109 | 55.96% | 883.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1200 | 591 | 27 | 40.74% | 996.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1186 | 710 | 33 | 54.55% | 1128.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1025 | 649 | 1460 | 49.25% | 1121.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1762 | 1007 | 1827 | 59.28% | 1918.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1010 | 510 | 5 | 20.0% | 996.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1088 | 677 | 65 | 50.77% | 1530.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 585 | 402 | 14 | 50.0% | 843.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 125 | 38 | 52.63% | 271.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1514 | 841 | 123 | 57.72% | 1498.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1192 | 723 | 958 | 49.69% | 1369.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1456 | 757 | 6 | 50.0% | 982.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1270 | 705 | 551 | 49.18% | 1164.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1748 | 814 | 7 | 42.86% | 1827.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 401 | 572 | 93 | 47.31% | 463.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1144 | 678 | 11 | 45.45% | 1186.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2127 | 916 | 29 | 68.97% | 1523.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 894 | 607 | 450 | 47.56% | 866.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1509 | 667 | 116 | 48.28% | 1183.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1082 | 713 | 54 | 50.0% | 1028.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1323 | 746 | 36 | 44.44% | 1353.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 9 | 80 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1760 | 727 | 143 | 41.96% | 1180.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1842 | 961 | 26 | 50.0% | 2838.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1515 | 584 | 803 | 49.56% | 1410.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1597 | 746 | 637 | 48.67% | 1820.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1824 | 786 | 220 | 59.55% | 1335.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1148 | 644 | 269 | 48.33% | 1323.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 977 | 537 | 6 | 33.33% | 748.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1458 | 774 | 129 | 51.94% | 1275.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 916 | 569 | 19 | 42.11% | 765.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1142 | 778 | 29 | 48.28% | 1433.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1289 | 611 | 4 | 25.0% | 764.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 470 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 261.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1053 | 728 | 161 | 46.58% | 1206.5 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1027 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 1010.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 298 | 340 | 16 | 50.0% | 1829.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1494 | 692 | 203 | 51.23% | 1401.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2079 | 823 | 37 | 51.35% | 1587.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1285 | 845 | 166 | 59.04% | 1479.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2087 | 886 | 159 | 56.6% | 1405.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1698 | 758 | 39 | 51.28% | 1379.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2374 | 921 | 29 | 51.72% | 1966.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 49 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1536 | 863 | 319 | 52.98% | 1541.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1377 | 626 | 901 | 51.17% | 1439.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2084 | 610 | 7 | 28.57% | 1116.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1802 | 807 | 77 | 53.25% | 1411.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 778 | 862 | 37 | 67.57% | 3137.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1573 | 678 | 21 | 42.86% | 1585.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1805 | 978 | 86 | 66.28% | 1565.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1044 | 762 | 12 | 58.33% | 1161.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 957 | 641 | 666 | 47.15% | 1030.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1034 | 814 | 3 | 66.67% | 1263.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 547 | 484 | 76 | 39.47% | 693.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 105 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1115 | 817 | 70 | 52.86% | 1377.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1807 | 841 | 77 | 53.25% | 1664.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 36 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 136 | 34 | 38.24% | 243.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1174 | 633 | 24 | 37.5% | 643.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1214 | 464 | 2 | 0.0% | 987.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 300 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1538 | 731 | 1177 | 50.47% | 1182.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1486 | 837 | 167 | 48.5% | 1667.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 413 | 596 | 63 | 49.21% | 608.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2217 | 720 | 99 | 46.46% | 1310.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 476 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1452 | 900 | 612 | 55.72% | 1581.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 850 | 392 | 5 | 20.0% | 630.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3072 | 1063 | 13 | 53.85% | 2296.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1006 | 769 | 19 | 47.37% | 1128.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1404 | 763 | 27 | 44.44% | 1622.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1827 | 713 | 16 | 31.25% | 1213.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2149 | 817 | 83 | 51.81% | 1844.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 287 | 14 | 42.86% | 235.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1551 | 701 | 10 | 30.0% | 1806.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1580 | 927 | 142 | 56.34% | 1574.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 405 | 337 | 42 | 54.76% | 755.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1023 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 1289.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1449 | 582 | 700 | 48.43% | 1223.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 974 | 743 | 297 | 53.2% | 1236.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 523 | 591 | 55 | 47.27% | 793.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1050 | 639 | 25 | 40.0% | 1074.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1228 | 812 | 231 | 54.11% | 1655.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2275 | 1067 | 44 | 50.0% | 2669.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 287 | 464 | 24 | 54.17% | 239.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1161 | 826 | 56 | 58.93% | 1127.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1018 | 486 | 48 | 41.67% | 965.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1805 | 864 | 13 | 69.23% | 1414.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1652 | 734 | 26 | 46.15% | 1036.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 685 | 563 | 43 | 41.86% | 1062.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1823 | 858 | 906 | 55.74% | 1574.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 857 | 538 | 103 | 50.49% | 1059.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1277 | 811 | 20 | 50.0% | 1527.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1540 | 777 | 138 | 57.97% | 1391.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 6 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1037 | 530 | 180 | 48.89% | 1156.8 |
| null | 0 | 1740 | 603 | 612 | 43.14% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1508 | 704 | 174 | 56.32% | 1393.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1427 | 891 | 179 | 57.54% | 1761.0 |