| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71730 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 387 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 55.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.71% | 49.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1579.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 582.79 | 1741.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 351.0 | 679.0 |
| WN8 | 2142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1623 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 766 | 345 | 74 | 1274 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 57.31% | 63.77% | 59.46% | 59.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.47 | 1.01 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1884 | 1463 | 589 | 1639.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.98 | 1.71 | 0.32 | 1.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573 | 664 | 455 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.91 | 8.16 | 6.28 | 7.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 514 | 2563 | 856 | 732 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 48.64% | 61.3% | 66.24% | 52.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.88 | 0.9 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1700 | 1150 | 669 | 1953.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 1.03 | 1.43 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 590 | 634 | 495 | 530.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.43 | 6.43 | 6.71 | 8.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DziwDzan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DziwDzan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 697 | 549 | 18 | 44.44% | 1180.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1592 | 798 | 116 | 67.24% | 2301.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2131 | 722 | 47 | 72.34% | 2607.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 599 | 431 | 11 | 36.36% | 2332.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1592 | 682 | 55 | 47.27% | 1013.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2130 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 6103.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1554 | 857 | 83 | 46.99% | 1755.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 537 | 339 | 107 | 56.07% | 1066.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 272 | 222 | 47 | 48.94% | 812.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 317 | 306 | 13 | 23.08% | 53.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 871 | 480 | 65 | 53.85% | 1044.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1595 | 637 | 211 | 54.98% | 2698.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2285 | 611 | 129 | 56.59% | 2119.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1134 | 662 | 37 | 56.76% | 1536.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1010 | 545 | 84 | 60.71% | 2231.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 832 | 693 | 133 | 66.17% | 2998.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2105 | 663 | 145 | 57.93% | 1780.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1374 | 777 | 10 | 40.0% | 1344.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2870 | 613 | 390 | 48.97% | 2239.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1019 | 601 | 114 | 64.91% | 2174.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1921 | 732 | 122 | 52.46% | 1614.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1252 | 684 | 119 | 52.1% | 2063.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1376 | 753 | 59 | 52.54% | 2610.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 124 | 167 | 33 | 30.3% | 198.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 77 | 175 | 51 | 50.98% | 109.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 943 | 409 | 87 | 55.17% | 1700.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 451 | 428 | 34 | 50.0% | 1242.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 670 | 577 | 16 | 56.25% | 1231.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 741 | 346 | 28 | 53.57% | 1978.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1983 | 755 | 503 | 55.86% | 1710.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1514 | 735 | 101 | 59.41% | 2481.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 657 | 302 | 1244 | 46.78% | 1132.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1635 | 718 | 214 | 49.53% | 1653.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1261 | 877 | 16 | 50.0% | 2776.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1078 | 680 | 138 | 53.62% | 1182.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2325 | 749 | 276 | 55.43% | 2127.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2218 | 764 | 205 | 59.02% | 2392.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1046 | 575 | 218 | 55.05% | 1600.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 797 | 711 | 404 | 53.96% | 1583.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1406 | 614 | 138 | 55.8% | 1827.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 102 | 193 | 19 | 57.89% | 246.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 136 | 168 | 133 | 48.87% | 242.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1570 | 885 | 138 | 52.9% | 1956.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 246 | 144 | 4 | 0.0% | 1214.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1016 | 561 | 131 | 50.38% | 1473.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1467 | 600 | 243 | 52.67% | 1968.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2516 | 642 | 118 | 59.32% | 2118.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1557 | 711 | 178 | 53.93% | 1984.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 989 | 816 | 118 | 50.85% | 2293.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2068 | 482 | 1637 | 51.37% | 1987.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1125 | 791 | 39 | 61.54% | 1798.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 169 | 349 | 18 | 61.11% | 886.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 418 | 309 | 31 | 67.74% | 1459.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1665 | 569 | 63 | 46.03% | 1187.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2446 | 678 | 651 | 54.99% | 2271.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1631 | 682 | 361 | 60.94% | 2723.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 781 | 543 | 11 | 45.45% | 1520.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1579 | 680 | 342 | 51.17% | 2764.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2117 | 799 | 218 | 63.76% | 2443.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324 | 294 | 67 | 47.76% | 960.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 0 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 942 | 433 | 113 | 62.83% | 1501.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 309 | 380 | 51 | 68.63% | 1891.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 879 | 689 | 59 | 67.8% | 2559.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3018 | 685 | 928 | 56.68% | 2935.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 860 | 740 | 7 | 85.71% | 2320.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 110 | 360 | 57 | 57.89% | 440.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1871 | 647 | 113 | 52.21% | 1985.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2316 | 984 | 10 | 40.0% | 2112.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1486 | 602 | 87 | 57.47% | 2659.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2033 | 939 | 26 | 57.69% | 1248.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1523 | 684 | 177 | 49.72% | 2044.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1454 | 666 | 80 | 61.25% | 1963.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2196 | 695 | 205 | 59.51% | 2322.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1484 | 616 | 54 | 57.41% | 2435.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1515 | 706 | 5 | 60.0% | 1644.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 681 | 432 | 68 | 58.82% | 2249.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 483 | 337 | 11 | 27.27% | 1111.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1424 | 968 | 94 | 55.32% | 3096.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 224 | 239 | 96 | 56.25% | 506.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 959 | 483 | 209 | 51.2% | 1359.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1417 | 731 | 126 | 54.76% | 2159.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1230 | 667 | 29 | 55.17% | 2097.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1906 | 843 | 100 | 48.0% | 1747.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1076 | 490 | 173 | 57.23% | 1753.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2257 | 837 | 130 | 51.54% | 1936.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1224 | 873 | 8 | 75.0% | 1456.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 506 | 429 | 19 | 57.89% | 1825.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 366 | 236 | 32 | 65.63% | 2654.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 2071 | 582 | 413 | 60.53% | 2637.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 671 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 1588.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 787 | 547 | 57 | 66.67% | 1658.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1707 | 856 | 80 | 62.5% | 3070.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1646 | 719 | 80 | 46.25% | 2219.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1534 | 763 | 64 | 50.0% | 2042.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2147 | 884 | 40 | 55.0% | 2011.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2063 | 631 | 428 | 55.37% | 2636.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1956 | 803 | 302 | 53.31% | 1993.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1546 | 610 | 258 | 55.81% | 1988.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1281 | 503 | 131 | 59.54% | 1996.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1738 | 858 | 59 | 54.24% | 1948.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1739 | 798 | 350 | 58.57% | 2461.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1957 | 743 | 64 | 48.44% | 2198.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2368 | 731 | 131 | 51.91% | 1629.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 648 | 593 | 104 | 63.46% | 2428.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 679 | 352 | 139 | 58.27% | 2025.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 351 | 241 | 68 | 47.06% | 638.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 920 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 1782.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 85 | 27 | 44.44% | 371.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2614 | 652 | 308 | 50.32% | 2682.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1354 | 563 | 101 | 58.42% | 2165.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2278 | 661 | 41 | 51.22% | 2289.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1122 | 685 | 392 | 50.0% | 1392.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 911 | 429 | 718 | 59.33% | 2268.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1545 | 773 | 87 | 45.98% | 1814.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2041 | 692 | 59 | 49.15% | 1555.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2122 | 621 | 1013 | 55.58% | 1864.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 539.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 744 | 337 | 614 | 46.58% | 945.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1617 | 896 | 188 | 55.85% | 2655.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 525 | 552 | 48 | 43.75% | 1007.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 385 | 339 | 8 | 37.5% | 765.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 508 | 513 | 8 | 62.5% | 1521.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 988 | 676 | 198 | 64.65% | 3514.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2287 | 707 | 593 | 55.14% | 2367.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 241 | 212 | 7 | 42.86% | 647.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2039 | 778 | 258 | 51.16% | 1953.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2145 | 664 | 160 | 50.0% | 1619.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1416 | 760 | 36 | 66.67% | 2273.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2907 | 756 | 308 | 57.79% | 3553.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 849 | 509 | 43 | 60.47% | 2746.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 334 | 431 | 23 | 52.17% | 987.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 271 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 642.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 366 | 360 | 74 | 48.65% | 883.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2292 | 675 | 177 | 53.67% | 1871.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325 | 251 | 11 | 54.55% | 662.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 599 | 432 | 70 | 52.86% | 2928.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1874 | 539 | 293 | 53.24% | 1992.8 |
| IS | 7 | 600 | 436 | 296 | 47.97% | 658.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 777 | 540 | 44 | 47.73% | 1565.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1475 | 687 | 45 | 60.0% | 1087.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1873 | 651 | 263 | 49.81% | 1752.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 599 | 466 | 25 | 76.0% | 1980.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257 | 199 | 13 | 46.15% | 809.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1293 | 639 | 160 | 59.38% | 3187.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1418 | 726 | 76 | 55.26% | 1687.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1568 | 653 | 150 | 48.0% | 1473.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1869 | 830 | 56 | 64.29% | 1909.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1543 | 749 | 10 | 40.0% | 1567.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 891 | 454 | 373 | 53.89% | 1791.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1632 | 862 | 194 | 60.82% | 2741.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 620 | 488 | 47 | 53.19% | 1229.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1387 | 539 | 109 | 43.12% | 1095.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 143 | 125 | 66 | 45.45% | 188.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 76 | 173 | 18 | 44.44% | 93.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 210 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 992.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1624 | 649 | 479 | 59.92% | 3112.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2053 | 796 | 319 | 63.32% | 2420.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 648 | 540 | 83 | 53.01% | 2218.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 857 | 588 | 283 | 58.66% | 1918.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 248 | 18 | 44.44% | 757.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 874 | 503 | 258 | 55.04% | 1639.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1805 | 586 | 362 | 55.8% | 2032.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 194 | 200 | 9 | 55.56% | 363.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 603 | 343 | 558 | 45.16% | 913.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 446 | 586 | 79 | 56.96% | 1214.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1191 | 555 | 87 | 52.87% | 1634.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 732 | 616 | 926 | 50.86% | 1514.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1687 | 510 | 480 | 47.92% | 1742.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2045 | 992 | 50 | 54.0% | 2911.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 39 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 182.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1091 | 740 | 8 | 50.0% | 1438.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1267 | 640 | 7 | 85.71% | 2075.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2348 | 690 | 67 | 55.22% | 1572.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 732 | 398 | 38 | 60.53% | 1892.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1600 | 961 | 42 | 59.52% | 4269.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1196 | 584 | 153 | 50.33% | 1314.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1370 | 643 | 301 | 62.46% | 2590.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 279 | 268 | 27 | 59.26% | 1058.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2533 | 664 | 220 | 52.73% | 2492.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 221 | 281 | 48.4% | 87.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1921 | 675 | 136 | 48.53% | 1983.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2522 | 737 | 394 | 54.57% | 2499.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 211 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2906 | 629 | 1244 | 59.0% | 2782.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2581 | 835 | 118 | 65.25% | 3006.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 507 | 33 | 54.55% | 1064.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 176 | 317 | 43 | 62.79% | 1359.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 187 | 179 | 15 | 46.67% | 569.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1459 | 813 | 50 | 44.0% | 2066.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1673 | 869 | 110 | 60.0% | 1805.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2247 | 626 | 113 | 60.18% | 2279.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 778 | 636 | 934 | 73.34% | 3266.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2067 | 714 | 128 | 60.94% | 3283.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 872 | 549 | 43 | 48.84% | 1762.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1245 | 572 | 142 | 52.11% | 2214.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 142 | 18 | 22.22% | 316.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1268 | 637 | 50 | 60.0% | 1927.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 36 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 244.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 363 | 189 | 48 | 50.0% | 1088.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 175 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 179.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 897 | 588 | 119 | 63.87% | 2694.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2317 | 862 | 104 | 68.27% | 2691.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 264 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1304 | 620 | 79 | 48.1% | 1561.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1214 | 714 | 306 | 59.8% | 2724.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1279 | 648 | 118 | 54.24% | 1632.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1765 | 762 | 10 | 30.0% | 1813.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1287 | 673 | 37 | 45.95% | 1325.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 2076 | 485 | 510 | 49.41% | 2194.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 730 | 497 | 49 | 55.1% | 1358.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2199 | 695 | 81 | 43.21% | 1474.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1505 | 793 | 33 | 54.55% | 1448.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1345 | 757 | 50 | 48.0% | 1073.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 237 | 269 | 9 | 66.67% | 1425.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1265 | 640 | 174 | 51.72% | 1860.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1398 | 793 | 132 | 56.06% | 1578.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1460 | 532 | 486 | 58.02% | 2363.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2104 | 688 | 929 | 59.74% | 2857.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2521 | 680 | 452 | 54.42% | 2061.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2622 | 789 | 104 | 55.77% | 1664.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 119 | 239 | 9 | 55.56% | 466.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 391 | 285 | 20 | 60.0% | 1459.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1983 | 734 | 208 | 44.23% | 1321.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1480 | 728 | 203 | 54.19% | 2256.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 677 | 542 | 32 | 68.75% | 2381.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1551 | 494 | 215 | 53.95% | 1883.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1215 | 610 | 847 | 61.51% | 2601.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1412 | 782 | 24 | 66.67% | 1272.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 510 | 331 | 239 | 48.54% | 1510.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1746 | 698 | 50 | 56.0% | 1641.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1645 | 692 | 141 | 60.28% | 3667.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 357 | 403 | 13 | 61.54% | 914.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 985 | 687 | 1736 | 56.74% | 2583.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 39 | 146 | 7 | 42.86% | 37.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1147 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 420 | 236 | 574 | 51.57% | 933.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1972 | 666 | 244 | 55.33% | 2317.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 584 | 351 | 281 | 49.11% | 1102.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1426 | 670 | 96 | 54.17% | 2123.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 889 | 357 | 152 | 48.03% | 1947.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 511 | 516 | 75 | 65.33% | 1912.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1667 | 696 | 47 | 53.19% | 3065.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1037 | 616 | 18 | 55.56% | 2026.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1620 | 680 | 214 | 57.01% | 2422.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 42 | 115 | 8 | 50.0% | 115.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1031 | 514 | 60 | 41.67% | 919.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2191 | 763 | 275 | 55.64% | 2536.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2012 | 753 | 221 | 56.11% | 2302.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 345 | 467 | 4 | 100.0% | 1277.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1643 | 611 | 394 | 54.57% | 2304.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1409 | 796 | 227 | 56.83% | 1504.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 763 | 471 | 127 | 51.97% | 2024.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 788 | 549 | 56 | 57.14% | 1602.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 421 | 472 | 93 | 52.69% | 797.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 728 | 610 | 23 | 56.52% | 1537.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1747 | 680 | 85 | 57.65% | 1468.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 194 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 404.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2189 | 776 | 111 | 63.96% | 2552.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 735 | 601 | 5 | 40.0% | 2167.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1169 | 704 | 7 | 57.14% | 1061.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1381 | 629 | 59 | 55.93% | 2079.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2144 | 1003 | 38 | 63.16% | 2990.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 205 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 891 | 594 | 50 | 58.0% | 2091.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2683 | 691 | 374 | 55.88% | 2461.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 553 | 562 | 33 | 69.7% | 1825.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1356 | 779 | 11 | 63.64% | 1191.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1326 | 692 | 148 | 55.41% | 2162.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1237 | 511 | 77 | 55.84% | 2771.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1689 | 678 | 137 | 58.39% | 2153.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 635 | 211 | 51.66% | 1435.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1492 | 681 | 52 | 57.69% | 1776.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 925 | 430 | 938 | 57.36% | 2033.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 467 | 563 | 20 | 65.0% | 1908.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 301 | 321 | 17 | 58.82% | 1233.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2457 | 640 | 734 | 54.36% | 2103.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 438 | 256 | 10 | 40.0% | 349.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 847 | 649 | 168 | 57.14% | 2680.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 343 | 270 | 11 | 45.45% | 1151.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1101 | 851 | 97 | 62.89% | 2458.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1345 | 898 | 43 | 62.79% | 2295.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1964 | 532 | 444 | 51.35% | 2148.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 24 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1631 | 901 | 56 | 55.36% | 2034.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1143 | 731 | 167 | 61.68% | 2540.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 162 | 232 | 19 | 52.63% | 972.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 962 | 715 | 34 | 76.47% | 2242.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1385 | 569 | 1475 | 55.32% | 1820.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1882 | 538 | 41 | 39.02% | 1151.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 126 | 10 | 30.0% | 79.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1166 | 503 | 158 | 58.23% | 1901.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1862 | 825 | 96 | 65.63% | 2398.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1108 | 712 | 54 | 44.44% | 1170.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1124 | 601 | 113 | 54.87% | 2823.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1721 | 667 | 1203 | 58.94% | 2399.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2330 | 699 | 371 | 50.13% | 2163.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 329 | 306 | 5 | 40.0% | 637.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 439 | 780 | 3 | 100.0% | 1499.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 881 | 594 | 18 | 55.56% | 1691.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2048 | 641 | 55 | 36.36% | 1356.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2205 | 499 | 1243 | 52.29% | 2474.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 620 | 382 | 485 | 52.99% | 1403.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 839 | 399 | 120 | 64.17% | 2623.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2600 | 694 | 312 | 55.13% | 2259.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1628 | 747 | 179 | 45.81% | 1404.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 195 | 9 | 22.22% | 23.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 297 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2275.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1671 | 713 | 168 | 60.12% | 2028.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1569 | 692 | 1536 | 56.12% | 2387.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 767 | 545 | 22 | 45.45% | 2492.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1801 | 740 | 684 | 61.26% | 2781.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1546 | 493 | 413 | 56.42% | 2039.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 768 | 509 | 11 | 54.55% | 1383.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1057 | 370 | 8 | 37.5% | 789.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2028 | 892 | 100 | 49.0% | 1837.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 437 | 414 | 7 | 28.57% | 504.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1491 | 751 | 242 | 51.65% | 1764.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2109 | 637 | 186 | 53.76% | 2698.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1208 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 4452.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2487 | 749 | 374 | 59.63% | 2423.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 226 | 201 | 32 | 53.13% | 927.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 16 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 456 | 316 | 45 | 51.11% | 1408.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 335 | 243 | 36 | 66.67% | 1019.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2275 | 793 | 233 | 60.09% | 2771.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1052 | 529 | 393 | 46.56% | 1035.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 157 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1026 | 582 | 137 | 44.53% | 2107.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 855 | 548 | 58 | 63.79% | 1601.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2259 | 837 | 63 | 52.38% | 1583.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 232 | 392 | 302 | 50.0% | 537.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1583 | 789 | 391 | 60.87% | 3157.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 460 | 422 | 18 | 61.11% | 1923.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1670 | 849 | 168 | 54.76% | 1389.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2025 | 912 | 90 | 53.33% | 1913.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 217 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1994 | 816 | 42 | 57.14% | 1831.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 160 | 249 | 51.0% | 292.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 110 | 131 | 59 | 47.46% | 399.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 245 | 339 | 136 | 70.59% | 1665.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 210 | 231 | 13 | 53.85% | 646.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2205 | 677 | 1096 | 55.66% | 2068.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1305 | 756 | 132 | 59.09% | 3280.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 927 | 465 | 62 | 59.68% | 1947.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2619 | 695 | 181 | 52.49% | 1779.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 350 | 400 | 13 | 61.54% | 675.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 312 | 401 | 4 | 100.0% | 1929.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1781 | 872 | 141 | 58.16% | 1964.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2511 | 620 | 41 | 41.46% | 1761.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1710 | 787 | 450 | 54.44% | 2118.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1883 | 712 | 51 | 52.94% | 1352.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 443 | 396 | 51 | 62.75% | 1523.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 28 | 90 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 909 | 458 | 71 | 59.15% | 2992.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1735 | 600 | 196 | 46.94% | 1716.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1329 | 634 | 2200 | 55.86% | 1948.7 |
| null | 0 | 3027 | 699 | 379 | 55.94% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1177 | 492 | 131 | 46.56% | 1400.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2359 | 684 | 345 | 54.2% | 2452.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1577 | 696 | 348 | 57.76% | 3165.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1936 | 557 | 418 | 51.2% | 2684.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1762 | 506 | 2852 | 53.79% | 2323.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2261 | 783 | 159 | 51.57% | 1628.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 911 | 626 | 115 | 67.83% | 2168.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 71 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2405 | 761 | 324 | 61.11% | 2374.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1684 | 470 | 296 | 54.73% | 2544.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2219 | 1011 | 3 | 33.33% | 2038.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2537 | 728 | 339 | 56.05% | 2751.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2111 | 946 | 30 | 60.0% | 2170.5 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 278 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 728 | 328 | 133 | 50.38% | 1280.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69 | 190 | 7 | 42.86% | 130.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 519 | 437 | 246 | 49.59% | 1427.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1638 | 669 | 217 | 64.52% | 2316.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1038 | 333 | 437 | 46.22% | 1731.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1892 | 494 | 407 | 52.33% | 1784.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 250 | 173 | 5 | 20.0% | 1015.3 |