| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55071 | 0 | 13 | 73 | 150 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.88% | 0.0% | 38.46% | 49.32% | 51.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 1.32 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1567.15 | 0 | 1761.46 | 2208.93 | 2207.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.09 | 0 | 474.0 | 620.0 | 678.0 |
| WN8 | 1915 | 0 | 1265 | 1937 | 1820 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 173 | 98 | 171 | 530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 46.82% | 64.29% | 69.59% | 57.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.76 | 1.94 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1524 | 823 | 617 | 990.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 3.21 | 1.99 | 1.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543 | 560 | 556 | 544.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 9.22 | 11.27 | 9.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 235 | 635 | 2314 | 515 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.96 |
| Winrate | 38.72% | 51.5% | 68.8% | 53.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.65 | 1.81 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651 | 973 | 703 | 1498.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 1.04 | 1.42 | 1.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 463 | 516 | 569 | 464.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 9.11 | 12.19 | 9.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dzinghis_Khan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dzinghis_Khan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1289 | 716 | 33 | 45.45% | 1573.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 859 | 715 | 152 | 51.32% | 1697.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 166 | 13 | 53.85% | 232.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 153 | 45 | 46.67% | 75.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1177 | 637 | 2202 | 51.23% | 1411.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2927 | 999 | 76 | 48.68% | 2118.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2129 | 1054 | 10 | 80.0% | 1796.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 746 | 419 | 20 | 50.0% | 1066.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1597 | 844 | 719 | 55.77% | 2456.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 961 | 475 | 38 | 34.21% | 583.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1970 | 630 | 458 | 57.86% | 2086.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2477 | 713 | 71 | 56.34% | 2624.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 590 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 1407.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 871 | 499 | 97 | 42.27% | 1539.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 133 | 11 | 18.18% | 300.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 451 | 245 | 16 | 43.75% | 1321.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 156 | 16 | 56.25% | 396.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 674 | 575 | 247 | 59.11% | 1667.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 716 | 231 | 3 | 0.0% | 744.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 686 | 430 | 140 | 47.86% | 845.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2377 | 763 | 124 | 52.42% | 2093.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1784 | 586 | 316 | 50.0% | 1916.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 744 | 536 | 28 | 60.71% | 1942.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 905 | 559 | 474 | 47.89% | 925.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 83 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 121.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 621 | 410 | 48 | 41.67% | 843.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1641 | 799 | 78 | 56.41% | 2113.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119 | 166 | 19 | 47.37% | 297.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 169 | 342 | 9 | 55.56% | 619.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1271 | 631 | 39 | 41.03% | 1756.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2608 | 871 | 16 | 56.25% | 3159.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1749 | 901 | 53 | 60.38% | 2342.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 570 | 367 | 93 | 48.39% | 906.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2516 | 940 | 109 | 50.46% | 2907.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 403 | 397 | 108 | 48.15% | 982.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 725 | 391 | 332 | 44.58% | 776.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1254 | 609 | 1348 | 55.27% | 2783.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 650 | 540 | 4 | 100.0% | 3241.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 143 | 217 | 16 | 56.25% | 252.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 98 | 137 | 9 | 55.56% | 333.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2472 | 767 | 573 | 60.56% | 3351.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1082 | 475 | 234 | 48.29% | 1173.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2183 | 673 | 1137 | 52.77% | 2050.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2300 | 695 | 1491 | 54.39% | 2378.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 201 | 171 | 61 | 36.07% | 275.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 233 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1719.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1359 | 518 | 141 | 46.81% | 1663.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 532 | 421 | 168 | 42.86% | 727.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1401 | 836 | 45 | 62.22% | 1690.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1693 | 653 | 271 | 57.56% | 1927.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 108 | 172 | 70 | 47.14% | 86.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2629 | 960 | 14 | 57.14% | 2056.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1740 | 701 | 33 | 51.52% | 2125.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 155 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1331 | 922 | 31 | 70.97% | 1763.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 384 | 435 | 76 | 50.0% | 662.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1017 | 548 | 450 | 48.22% | 1339.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2085 | 622 | 178 | 47.19% | 1729.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2563 | 654 | 123 | 52.85% | 2179.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1582 | 816 | 64 | 60.94% | 1981.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 122 | 185 | 7 | 42.86% | 236.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 901 | 404 | 459 | 43.57% | 708.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 102 | 188 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 746 | 499 | 9 | 44.44% | 1270.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2626 | 701 | 92 | 43.48% | 2324.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1308 | 601 | 294 | 50.68% | 1194.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 798 | 702 | 107 | 54.21% | 1056.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 155 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 355 | 279 | 294 | 44.22% | 573.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2493 | 605 | 97 | 53.61% | 2141.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 652 | 500 | 9 | 66.67% | 3126.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 353 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 687.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 312 | 9 | 66.67% | 912.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2354 | 740 | 29 | 48.28% | 1768.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1493 | 683 | 643 | 56.77% | 2690.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1330 | 598 | 413 | 50.61% | 1746.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 106 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 222.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 197 | 10 | 40.0% | 2.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 420 | 377 | 4 | 75.0% | 1274.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 29 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2397 | 725 | 203 | 56.16% | 2019.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 108 | 221 | 19 | 42.11% | 51.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2728 | 750 | 975 | 54.67% | 2552.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2569 | 730 | 801 | 57.68% | 2271.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2537 | 873 | 80 | 57.5% | 2272.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 267 | 559 | 13 | 84.62% | 2213.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2114 | 666 | 393 | 52.42% | 1951.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1322 | 621 | 242 | 52.48% | 1636.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2146 | 718 | 7 | 57.14% | 2241.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 60 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2658 | 781 | 298 | 60.07% | 2665.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 115 | 6 | 66.67% | 499.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 271 | 351 | 4 | 75.0% | 414.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2373 | 681 | 120 | 56.67% | 2269.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 269 | 401 | 31 | 45.16% | 581.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2437 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 2753.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1250 | 936 | 69 | 53.62% | 3001.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 781 | 534 | 111 | 50.45% | 1005.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2343 | 664 | 887 | 53.66% | 2219.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 870 | 581 | 211 | 53.08% | 1116.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 727 | 440 | 45 | 51.11% | 1460.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 673 | 623 | 98 | 47.96% | 1496.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 144 | 24 | 58.33% | 247.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 99 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2250 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 1384.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 226 | 423 | 24 | 54.17% | 208.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 946 | 509 | 59 | 55.93% | 2240.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1886 | 898 | 149 | 55.7% | 2537.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2382 | 927 | 14 | 50.0% | 1963.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2355 | 608 | 485 | 52.99% | 2153.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 530 | 423 | 156 | 46.15% | 794.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2337 | 750 | 564 | 54.61% | 2116.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 357 | 14 | 42.86% | 38.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 93 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 466.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 582 | 401 | 53 | 62.26% | 1829.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2556 | 760 | 110 | 52.73% | 2176.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 689 | 660 | 124 | 52.42% | 892.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1110 | 448 | 6 | 50.0% | 975.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 292 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1682 | 518 | 764 | 52.49% | 1702.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 203 | 206 | 32 | 50.0% | 528.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2800 | 761 | 479 | 55.53% | 2770.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2493 | 770 | 83 | 44.58% | 2158.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 116 | 17 | 47.06% | 250.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2641 | 661 | 203 | 56.65% | 3246.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134 | 151 | 9 | 44.44% | 264.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2594 | 752 | 202 | 57.92% | 2137.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 796 | 469 | 186 | 45.7% | 761.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 269 | 342 | 8 | 87.5% | 1113.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1247 | 639 | 13 | 53.85% | 2481.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1354 | 560 | 15 | 60.0% | 1412.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2173 | 804 | 105 | 56.19% | 2397.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2566 | 665 | 676 | 57.69% | 2223.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1485 | 1100 | 2 | 100.0% | 1840.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1034 | 712 | 531 | 53.86% | 2161.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 818 | 619 | 166 | 50.6% | 818.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2007 | 803 | 7 | 85.71% | 2520.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1245 | 750 | 81 | 54.32% | 2340.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2765 | 694 | 772 | 58.81% | 2836.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 300 | 404 | 46 | 50.0% | 937.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 235 | 39 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 168 | 114 | 43.86% | 245.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 416 | 4 | 75.0% | 1230.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1320 | 554 | 619 | 52.34% | 1433.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1412 | 874 | 4 | 75.0% | 6247.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 646 | 441 | 4 | 75.0% | 1083.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2463 | 795 | 70 | 58.57% | 2293.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1390 | 767 | 558 | 58.6% | 2231.4 |
| IS | 7 | 733 | 397 | 307 | 50.49% | 913.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2209 | 845 | 176 | 55.11% | 2485.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2583 | 752 | 780 | 55.9% | 2577.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2812 | 766 | 195 | 55.38% | 2537.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2412 | 648 | 171 | 52.63% | 2031.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1527 | 808 | 164 | 51.22% | 2463.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 100 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 468.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2454 | 750 | 405 | 54.81% | 2265.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 499 | 412 | 127 | 50.39% | 1531.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 152 | 7 | 57.14% | 458.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 67 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 226 | 298 | 71 | 47.89% | 432.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2185 | 854 | 9 | 44.44% | 2141.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2486 | 873 | 41 | 53.66% | 1958.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 729 | 568 | 97 | 44.33% | 996.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 478 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2241 | 668 | 681 | 52.28% | 1907.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2495 | 651 | 162 | 48.77% | 2021.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1688 | 815 | 318 | 55.97% | 1747.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263 | 432 | 16 | 62.5% | 1078.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1602 | 834 | 224 | 54.46% | 2265.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1819 | 898 | 388 | 61.86% | 2360.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1362 | 846 | 106 | 55.66% | 2220.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2524 | 1019 | 27 | 66.67% | 1568.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 276 | 213 | 143 | 45.45% | 439.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1900 | 649 | 78 | 53.85% | 1969.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1036 | 502 | 64 | 54.69% | 1201.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 478 | 347 | 6 | 33.33% | 1636.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2323 | 624 | 120 | 59.17% | 2192.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 151 | 169 | 80 | 47.5% | 182.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 90 | 162 | 68 | 47.06% | 144.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 122 | 23 | 21.74% | 289.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1263 | 686 | 215 | 54.42% | 1416.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2343 | 722 | 17 | 52.94% | 1980.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1589 | 646 | 275 | 52.36% | 1781.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1517 | 828 | 95 | 52.63% | 2085.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 133 | 105 | 14 | 42.86% | 312.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1040 | 647 | 46 | 50.0% | 1343.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2247 | 662 | 606 | 54.95% | 2184.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1024 | 720 | 190 | 54.21% | 1812.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 325 | 275 | 31 | 48.39% | 880.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2628 | 981 | 1 | 100.0% | 5300.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 898 | 489 | 108 | 54.63% | 1956.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2558 | 658 | 729 | 51.44% | 2402.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3266 | 961 | 19 | 47.37% | 2346.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 533 | 366 | 359 | 47.63% | 793.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 590 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 817.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1281 | 659 | 1372 | 55.03% | 2180.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 111 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 422.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1289 | 614 | 117 | 51.28% | 1930.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 933 | 461 | 2 | 50.0% | 1339.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 895 | 545 | 29 | 37.93% | 3199.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 135 | 58 | 44.83% | 262.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2438 | 765 | 113 | 49.56% | 1586.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 124 | 41 | 43.9% | 305.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 369 | 103 | 54.37% | 478.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 121 | 191 | 66 | 37.88% | 129.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1123 | 518 | 290 | 49.31% | 1384.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 52 | 152 | 27 | 48.15% | 68.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 140 | 26 | 30.77% | 1.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 286 | 244 | 56 | 48.21% | 434.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 131 | 27 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 190 | 160 | 29 | 41.38% | 327.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 270 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 821.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2080 | 847 | 1 | 100.0% | 2230.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219 | 248 | 18 | 61.11% | 572.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 236 | 509 | 237 | 46.84% | 282.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 858 | 652 | 502 | 51.39% | 1715.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1312 | 794 | 87 | 50.57% | 1446.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 293 | 274 | 147 | 47.62% | 428.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1354 | 614 | 751 | 50.6% | 1664.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1362 | 588 | 340 | 45.0% | 1286.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1267 | 702 | 69 | 53.62% | 2638.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 480 | 358 | 155 | 47.74% | 711.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 56 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1706 | 812 | 144 | 55.56% | 1886.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 296 | 325 | 177 | 40.11% | 307.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 26 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2578 | 683 | 379 | 51.45% | 2392.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 403 | 323 | 214 | 45.33% | 502.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 98 | 223 | 84 | 47.62% | 262.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2014 | 748 | 241 | 53.11% | 2257.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1432 | 588 | 321 | 51.09% | 1404.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3091 | 1124 | 35 | 62.86% | 2401.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1969 | 805 | 1102 | 54.26% | 2311.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1551 | 739 | 34 | 58.82% | 1771.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 446 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 3014.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1366 | 591 | 702 | 50.43% | 1519.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1623 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 3150.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2878 | 972 | 30 | 60.0% | 2205.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 446 | 353 | 153 | 46.41% | 741.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 223.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1326 | 620 | 176 | 62.5% | 2196.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 293 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 2122.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 911 | 428 | 21 | 38.1% | 1184.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1124 | 381 | 539 | 46.2% | 972.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1113 | 721 | 88 | 57.95% | 1614.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 671 | 518 | 128 | 46.88% | 946.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1029 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 1957.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1073 | 545 | 517 | 48.36% | 923.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2408 | 884 | 58 | 55.17% | 2509.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1347 | 465 | 244 | 52.87% | 1516.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 182 | 329 | 191 | 51.31% | 1256.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 636 | 370 | 129 | 49.61% | 681.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 214 | 261 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 270 | 255 | 116 | 40.52% | 371.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 129 | 168 | 39 | 46.15% | 137.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 574 | 369 | 56 | 42.86% | 995.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 990 | 637 | 167 | 57.49% | 1898.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 351 | 399 | 60 | 51.67% | 857.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 208 | 33 | 48.48% | 476.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1168 | 602 | 1071 | 52.01% | 2019.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 663 | 535 | 62 | 46.77% | 1137.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1592 | 550 | 7 | 42.86% | 1539.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 578 | 467 | 8 | 37.5% | 1487.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 779 | 465 | 181 | 49.72% | 1309.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 315 | 149 | 53.69% | 784.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1366 | 668 | 83 | 53.01% | 2511.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1732 | 610 | 200 | 52.5% | 2101.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1300 | 651 | 136 | 56.62% | 1868.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 279 | 306 | 21 | 42.86% | 889.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2685 | 753 | 335 | 60.9% | 2797.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 970 | 545 | 41 | 51.22% | 1265.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1940 | 682 | 44 | 56.82% | 1910.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1042 | 490 | 24 | 37.5% | 1626.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1030 | 506 | 52 | 38.46% | 931.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 527 | 385 | 114 | 48.25% | 526.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 787 | 420 | 6 | 50.0% | 804.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 827 | 417 | 371 | 45.28% | 813.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1338 | 703 | 290 | 58.28% | 2215.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 320 | 287 | 18 | 44.44% | 920.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 384 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 1547.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 910 | 518 | 16 | 50.0% | 2039.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2022 | 882 | 34 | 58.82% | 2013.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 728 | 711 | 5 | 100.0% | 1570.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1150 | 564 | 145 | 46.9% | 1154.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 493 | 440 | 100 | 45.0% | 700.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 976 | 603 | 15 | 66.67% | 1232.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 723 | 348 | 119 | 45.38% | 756.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1470 | 645 | 270 | 55.19% | 1699.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 618 | 450 | 11 | 54.55% | 731.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2466 | 896 | 25 | 64.0% | 2629.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2406 | 682 | 1098 | 55.19% | 2555.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2182 | 622 | 273 | 52.38% | 2097.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 31 | 93 | 10 | 40.0% | 18.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 203 | 241 | 89 | 47.19% | 423.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2001 | 696 | 174 | 55.75% | 2168.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 14 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 176 | 445 | 145 | 52.41% | 313.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 808 | 655 | 522 | 60.73% | 2438.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 80 | 139 | 19 | 47.37% | 69.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 733 | 554 | 82 | 54.88% | 1452.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1717 | 856 | 283 | 58.3% | 2798.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1245 | 654 | 2148 | 56.15% | 2222.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2310 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 367 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 994.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 422 | 354 | 134 | 48.51% | 563.6 |