| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27067 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 47.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1027.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 2055.0 | 1898.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 491.0 | 829.0 |
| WN8 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1945 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1391 | 0 | 0 | 1391.0 |
| Obrana základny | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634 | 0 | 0 | 634.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2723 | 1358 | 0 | 2087 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 55.09% | 63.77% | 0.0% | 58.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1883 | 1159 | 0 | 1899.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.53 | 3.16 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 860 | 786 | 0 | 931.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 4.91 | 0.0 | 8.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dyadya_ZP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dyadya_ZP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1097 | 467 | 6 | 33.33% | 718.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 257 | 257 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 251 | 105 | 54.29% | 259.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 263 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 149.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 126 | 146 | 46.58% | 134.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1452 | 798 | 175 | 53.71% | 1368.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1670 | 696 | 2 | 50.0% | 909.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 337 | 205 | 34 | 20.59% | 66.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 282 | 229 | 48.03% | 498.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 122 | 49 | 55.1% | 119.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 515 | 235 | 155 | 49.68% | 1412.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 490 | 339 | 413 | 48.67% | 438.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2068 | 818 | 114 | 46.49% | 1330.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1069 | 738 | 65 | 58.46% | 1011.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 122 | 141 | 29 | 44.83% | 116.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1260 | 776 | 66 | 53.03% | 1236.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1806 | 781 | 267 | 55.06% | 1513.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 197 | 167 | 75 | 38.67% | 264.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1669 | 760 | 24 | 50.0% | 1196.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 228 | 359 | 241 | 41.49% | 91.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1980 | 783 | 1454 | 47.94% | 1441.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 154 | 134 | 28 | 42.86% | 869.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1130 | 610 | 302 | 45.7% | 831.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 298 | 973 | 49.85% | 794.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1139 | 665 | 188 | 44.15% | 817.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1032 | 675 | 473 | 48.41% | 1034.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 168 | 68 | 44.12% | 239.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2193 | 842 | 107 | 49.53% | 1547.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1053 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 653.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 662 | 452 | 4 | 25.0% | 318.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1980 | 781 | 20 | 45.0% | 1418.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2343 | 814 | 182 | 49.45% | 1800.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2270 | 739 | 167 | 49.7% | 1532.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 494 | 320 | 1387 | 44.77% | 470.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1633 | 699 | 715 | 49.37% | 1234.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1411 | 756 | 705 | 48.79% | 1207.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 205 | 184 | 5 | 0.0% | 179.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2388 | 783 | 23 | 52.17% | 1704.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 514 | 476 | 116 | 50.86% | 856.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 558 | 349 | 90 | 42.22% | 354.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 266 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 343 | 218 | 155 | 46.45% | 386.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 999 | 600 | 826 | 44.43% | 589.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1674 | 856 | 31 | 61.29% | 1582.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2406 | 839 | 152 | 51.32% | 1446.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 641 | 380 | 9 | 11.11% | 338.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2179 | 858 | 246 | 52.03% | 1714.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1297 | 699 | 39 | 43.59% | 1105.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 125 | 157 | 9 | 77.78% | 530.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 465 | 377 | 1166 | 42.54% | 373.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1078 | 661 | 440 | 43.41% | 804.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1146 | 521 | 4 | 25.0% | 1009.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 641 | 556 | 103 | 51.46% | 862.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1917 | 736 | 190 | 48.95% | 1526.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 162 | 18 | 50.0% | 109.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 141 | 182 | 133 | 48.12% | 255.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 307 | 189 | 14 | 21.43% | 10.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 580 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1786.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 205 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.9 |
| IS | 7 | 502 | 317 | 286 | 47.2% | 488.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 176 | 139 | 124 | 39.52% | 279.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1631 | 673 | 1286 | 43.16% | 995.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 101 | 267 | 157 | 43.31% | 56.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1318 | 710 | 440 | 49.77% | 1329.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1549 | 780 | 880 | 51.36% | 1397.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 114 | 171 | 97 | 48.45% | 470.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 399 | 517 | 10 | 40.0% | 167.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 218 | 179 | 194 | 50.0% | 331.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1882 | 701 | 40 | 40.0% | 1172.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 787 | 614 | 439 | 41.91% | 675.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1057 | 713 | 319 | 44.2% | 944.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 175 | 216 | 133 | 41.35% | 67.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 721 | 595 | 81 | 44.44% | 730.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2198 | 820 | 191 | 48.69% | 1645.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 249 | 139 | 3 | 0.0% | 113.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1301 | 754 | 734 | 50.41% | 1400.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1784 | 909 | 43 | 44.19% | 1688.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1086 | 696 | 365 | 47.95% | 1011.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 142 | 87 | 35.63% | 211.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 193 | 167 | 19 | 31.58% | 809.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 140 | 219 | 15 | 60.0% | 419.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2145 | 791 | 36 | 38.89% | 1619.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1121 | 725 | 492 | 47.97% | 1018.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 345 | 298 | 95 | 48.42% | 535.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1621 | 836 | 50 | 54.0% | 1079.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 698 | 602 | 121 | 48.76% | 635.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 160 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 294.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 489 | 332 | 2105 | 45.65% | 659.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 536 | 613 | 6 | 83.33% | 825.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 561 | 439 | 337 | 47.18% | 354.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 171 | 261 | 86 | 45.35% | 229.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 539 | 410 | 692 | 44.22% | 565.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1980 | 932 | 10 | 70.0% | 1294.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1284 | 672 | 1968 | 49.9% | 1240.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 241 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 342 | 380 | 296 | 45.95% | 286.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1188 | 644 | 23 | 39.13% | 832.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 233 | 127 | 54.33% | 391.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 973 | 631 | 280 | 46.07% | 659.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 945 | 679 | 367 | 46.59% | 926.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1839 | 701 | 38 | 50.0% | 1283.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 328 | 579 | 13 | 61.54% | 571.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 648 | 599 | 27 | 48.15% | 1066.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2067 | 773 | 93 | 52.69% | 1381.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 711 | 587 | 250 | 40.0% | 670.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 416 | 512 | 9 | 55.56% | 274.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 180 | 236 | 32 | 56.25% | 374.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 436 | 254 | 65 | 52.31% | 519.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 756 | 672 | 440 | 49.09% | 731.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2390 | 855 | 303 | 54.13% | 1897.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 697 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.2 |