| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58216 | 0 | 98 | 1112 | 2396 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.18 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 0.0% | 76.53% | 63.94% | 63.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.32 | 1.14 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2643.28 | 0 | 3974.05 | 4464.39 | 4419.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.57 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883.28 | 0 | 1315.0 | 1271.0 | 1284.0 |
| WN8 | 2871 | 0 (+3) | 4435 (+3) | 4420 (+31) | 4453 (+68) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 81.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2434 | 0 | 0 | 2064.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1256 | 0 | 0 | 604.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DyadyaSeryozha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DyadyaSeryozha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1331 | 686 | 338 | 53.55% | 3013.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 173 | 10 | 40.0% | 69.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 653 | 384 | 119 | 53.78% | 1131.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2592 | 829 | 123 | 65.04% | 3152.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4938 | 1387 | 597 | 66.5% | 4716.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 683 | 680 | 19 | 57.89% | 2020.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1511 | 747 | 121 | 48.76% | 1266.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2437 | 696 | 291 | 53.95% | 2626.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1628 | 786 | 84 | 53.57% | 1985.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2171 | 621 | 264 | 50.38% | 2041.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5510 | 1293 | 117 | 59.83% | 4225.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 268 | 222 | 35 | 54.29% | 734.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 534.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 287 | 22 | 68.18% | 888.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3365 | 1065 | 1087 | 59.43% | 3358.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1081 | 552 | 123 | 49.59% | 1054.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2170 | 853 | 19 | 52.63% | 2560.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 187 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 696 | 391 | 7 | 14.29% | 949.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3365 | 1009 | 298 | 59.73% | 3003.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1532 | 569 | 695 | 52.09% | 1957.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 603 | 382 | 137 | 61.31% | 1023.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 4394 | 1185 | 494 | 61.74% | 4247.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1141 | 557 | 215 | 46.51% | 970.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 906 | 412 | 252 | 47.22% | 1148.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4120 | 1098 | 298 | 63.76% | 3462.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 232 | 459 | 10 | 60.0% | 1408.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109 | 175 | 37 | 45.95% | 500.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2684 | 1019 | 166 | 59.04% | 3052.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1453 | 760 | 63 | 53.97% | 1680.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 209 | 194 | 65 | 60.0% | 484.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 473 | 445 | 170 | 60.59% | 1301.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2240 | 1109 | 351 | 60.11% | 3352.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2839 | 1255 | 13 | 84.62% | 2942.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 169 | 29 | 48.28% | 227.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2413 | 1088 | 367 | 62.4% | 3131.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 229 | 220 | 23 | 47.83% | 965.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2627 | 826 | 2499 | 56.54% | 2452.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2550 | 936 | 594 | 56.4% | 2715.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 165 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 762.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2118 | 920 | 75 | 52.0% | 1974.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 903 | 895 | 10 | 50.0% | 3629.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 768 | 410 | 107 | 50.47% | 1503.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2941 | 875 | 276 | 54.71% | 2518.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1107 | 598 | 62 | 59.68% | 2251.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1394 | 483 | 481 | 51.98% | 1487.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3041 | 1192 | 55 | 58.18% | 3074.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2877 | 926 | 402 | 53.23% | 2580.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 87 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 100.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2162 | 658 | 109 | 47.71% | 2011.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 213 | 177 | 20 | 60.0% | 587.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 521 | 351 | 41 | 46.34% | 1389.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1714 | 565 | 419 | 48.93% | 1599.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 212 | 140 | 11 | 27.27% | 641.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5100 | 1344 | 1001 | 63.84% | 4237.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 438 | 341 | 129 | 51.16% | 854.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3138 | 900 | 960 | 57.29% | 2646.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1821 | 804 | 26 | 57.69% | 2019.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2989 | 959 | 1326 | 57.01% | 2953.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 3192 | 1262 | 47 | 72.34% | 4073.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3109 | 873 | 587 | 57.07% | 2596.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2750 | 798 | 638 | 55.33% | 2393.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 236 | 36 | 50.0% | 280.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 245 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 740.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3575 | 1137 | 799 | 64.08% | 3419.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3224 | 1005 | 1058 | 59.83% | 2883.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 139 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3805 | 1163 | 81 | 58.02% | 3622.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1425 | 637 | 297 | 48.82% | 1948.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 211 | 507 | 4 | 100.0% | 1207.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1663 | 554 | 375 | 55.73% | 2207.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2124 | 1019 | 2 | 100.0% | 2022.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 93 | 36 | 33.33% | 67.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2925 | 812 | 1474 | 56.58% | 2812.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1106.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 713 | 580 | 72 | 55.56% | 2529.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1253 | 723 | 17 | 64.71% | 1354.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3725 | 1062 | 310 | 58.06% | 3359.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1239 | 625 | 129 | 49.61% | 2015.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4905 | 1459 | 659 | 67.98% | 4109.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1858 | 1203 | 8 | 75.0% | 4574.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3004 | 1210 | 8 | 62.5% | 3812.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 259 | 254 | 19 | 57.89% | 519.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1098 | 823 | 5 | 60.0% | 2607.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 957 | 575 | 212 | 53.3% | 2539.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 310 | 225 | 97 | 42.27% | 525.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2759 | 1042 | 107 | 58.88% | 3086.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 511 | 419 | 12 | 25.0% | 1054.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 280 | 256 | 7 | 57.14% | 703.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 972 | 543 | 234 | 55.13% | 2269.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2004 | 1021 | 1223 | 57.81% | 2487.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3111 | 895 | 893 | 59.13% | 3109.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 314 | 489 | 6 | 66.67% | 535.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 953 | 499 | 487 | 51.13% | 1251.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1172 | 570 | 85 | 62.35% | 2544.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 419 | 340 | 96 | 48.96% | 1093.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 846 | 521 | 44 | 52.27% | 1092.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 485 | 305 | 91 | 54.95% | 1192.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 231 | 183 | 17 | 64.71% | 717.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3233 | 942 | 1436 | 58.36% | 3217.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 150 | 162 | 12 | 50.0% | 511.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 108 | 19 | 47.37% | 253.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3633 | 1064 | 59 | 55.93% | 3331.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3574 | 980 | 1071 | 58.82% | 3153.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3551 | 991 | 132 | 56.06% | 3287.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 448 | 385 | 6 | 66.67% | 1942.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2105 | 801 | 464 | 53.23% | 2441.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2601 | 1107 | 75 | 62.67% | 3478.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1066 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 1197.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1017 | 589 | 222 | 53.15% | 1523.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1121 | 500 | 418 | 47.85% | 1279.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3044 | 938 | 802 | 56.86% | 3083.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 177 | 50 | 42.0% | 212.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 196 | 74 | 51.35% | 393.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 998 | 716 | 87 | 48.28% | 2357.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1062 | 684 | 6 | 50.0% | 3390.0 |
| IS | 7 | 995 | 499 | 194 | 59.28% | 1579.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2400 | 705 | 114 | 50.88% | 2463.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 571 | 383 | 12 | 66.67% | 731.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 47 | 66 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 236 | 199 | 55 | 41.82% | 396.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 190 | 142 | 6 | 16.67% | 520.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2318 | 734 | 119 | 51.26% | 2105.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1498 | 911 | 49 | 55.1% | 1919.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4399 | 1320 | 268 | 66.79% | 4040.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4099 | 1061 | 169 | 56.8% | 3051.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1977 | 1029 | 370 | 58.92% | 3315.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1042 | 619 | 294 | 62.24% | 2803.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 104 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 309.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 85 | 227 | 20 | 50.0% | 132.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 414 | 258 | 23 | 34.78% | 734.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1453 | 1011 | 15 | 73.33% | 2449.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 413 | 780 | 2 | 100.0% | 932.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 225 | 206 | 46 | 36.96% | 414.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1860 | 771 | 106 | 49.06% | 1825.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106 | 182 | 22 | 50.0% | 266.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 340 | 251 | 153 | 47.06% | 754.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2793 | 718 | 1989 | 56.21% | 2285.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 164 | 26 | 53.85% | 283.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 427 | 338 | 53 | 54.72% | 1033.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 155 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3303 | 870 | 201 | 53.23% | 2830.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 531 | 343 | 107 | 38.32% | 855.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1630 | 799 | 485 | 59.18% | 3272.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 179 | 17 | 64.71% | 543.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4542 | 1257 | 268 | 60.45% | 4809.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4910 | 1362 | 721 | 63.38% | 4867.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1115 | 424 | 27 | 40.74% | 1620.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3427 | 1033 | 623 | 57.95% | 3457.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5054 | 1351 | 841 | 64.68% | 4693.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 673 | 375 | 152 | 53.95% | 1137.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1331 | 502 | 10 | 40.0% | 1512.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2809 | 1110 | 34 | 61.76% | 3151.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5108 | 1416 | 300 | 67.0% | 4879.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1104 | 538 | 2044 | 51.86% | 1675.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1516 | 760 | 56 | 46.43% | 1831.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4594 | 1251 | 274 | 55.47% | 3843.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4030 | 1209 | 242 | 65.29% | 3899.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 576 | 540 | 101 | 54.46% | 1818.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2589 | 1015 | 74 | 58.11% | 3039.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 167 | 23 | 56.52% | 417.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 415.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 1584.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3838 | 1162 | 97 | 62.89% | 3956.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 76 | 191 | 6 | 83.33% | 378.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 220 | 247 | 8 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 243 | 211 | 10 | 70.0% | 743.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 257 | 284 | 20 | 30.0% | 469.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 877 | 562 | 448 | 51.34% | 1626.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2304 | 974 | 52 | 57.69% | 2261.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 494 | 355 | 161 | 52.17% | 875.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1400 | 985 | 133 | 54.89% | 3314.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 779 | 449 | 11 | 18.18% | 1047.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 819 | 479 | 40 | 42.5% | 1515.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 175 | 11 | 54.55% | 442.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1351 | 602 | 8 | 25.0% | 3513.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 242 | 214 | 22 | 45.45% | 353.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 491 | 256 | 22 | 40.91% | 677.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2746 | 1315 | 28 | 50.0% | 3383.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 806 | 417 | 125 | 53.6% | 1103.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4460 | 1308 | 360 | 65.0% | 3859.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3144 | 1216 | 1196 | 61.04% | 3205.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3086 | 972 | 517 | 56.09% | 2864.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4669 | 1222 | 215 | 62.79% | 4068.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 548 | 515 | 2 | 100.0% | 1889.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3404 | 1054 | 251 | 65.34% | 2845.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109 | 177 | 11 | 54.55% | 340.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 881 | 442 | 154 | 47.4% | 1348.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2613 | 1142 | 520 | 60.77% | 3039.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2002 | 604 | 101 | 59.41% | 2139.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2386 | 980 | 14 | 50.0% | 3020.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1628 | 826 | 62 | 56.45% | 1968.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 981 | 461 | 145 | 55.86% | 1360.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 154 | 74 | 3 | 0.0% | 778.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101 | 133 | 13 | 53.85% | 291.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 429 | 288 | 114 | 53.51% | 876.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1999 | 843 | 92 | 59.78% | 2207.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 621 | 610 | 261 | 51.72% | 1423.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3323 | 1027 | 204 | 62.75% | 3022.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 612 | 347 | 148 | 45.95% | 923.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2137 | 905 | 3782 | 59.36% | 3320.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1436 | 525 | 368 | 50.54% | 1337.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 570 | 436 | 529 | 57.47% | 1960.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2011 | 961 | 12 | 33.33% | 3638.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 169 | 168 | 20 | 40.0% | 379.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3166 | 835 | 741 | 55.33% | 2579.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 802 | 423 | 37 | 32.43% | 1771.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1809 | 862 | 1627 | 53.96% | 2552.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5148 | 1382 | 1619 | 65.1% | 4891.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2971 | 1016 | 506 | 57.71% | 3591.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1489 | 535 | 97 | 50.52% | 1701.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3391 | 1068 | 912 | 61.4% | 3124.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1034 | 953 | 10 | 60.0% | 2468.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 107 | 11 | 45.45% | 171.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 917 | 571 | 108 | 57.41% | 1794.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 301 | 351 | 85 | 62.35% | 1026.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2124 | 762 | 43 | 39.53% | 1831.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 754 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1910 | 580 | 38 | 39.47% | 2041.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2911 | 1152 | 96 | 68.75% | 3250.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 522 | 323 | 89 | 50.56% | 1251.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2989 | 921 | 21 | 61.9% | 2695.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 255.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2632 | 1041 | 42 | 57.14% | 3187.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 70 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1756 | 1404 | 1 | 100.0% | 8796.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 544 | 336 | 125 | 49.6% | 679.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1904 | 982 | 15 | 60.0% | 2312.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1676 | 740 | 62 | 48.39% | 2070.9 |