| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1622.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2680.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 899.0 |
| WN8 | 2134 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 184 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1641 | 303 | 190 | 2556 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 57.04% | 66.34% | 55.79% | 58.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.83 | 1.34 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1637 | 973 | 628 | 1336.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 1.67 | 2.16 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 794 | 754 | 511 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.82 | 5.96 | 7.27 | 6.54 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14844 | 11534 | 1987 | 4797 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 50.11% | 59.73% | 76.7% | 53.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.13 | 1.3 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599 | 970 | 546 | 1633.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.38 | 0.61 | 0.63 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 743 | 628 | 754.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.59 | 5.16 | 6.08 | 6.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Duxs][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Duxs.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 587 | 681 | 17 | 41.18% | 834.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1501 | 832 | 152 | 55.92% | 2103.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1832 | 811 | 19 | 52.63% | 1878.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3050 | 908 | 301 | 47.84% | 2754.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1498 | 899 | 244 | 58.2% | 1732.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1875 | 1001 | 45 | 62.22% | 2488.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 556 | 394 | 104 | 48.08% | 1188.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2274 | 717 | 9 | 33.33% | 1273.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1034 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 707.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2045 | 815 | 99 | 56.57% | 1946.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 931 | 697 | 680 | 60.15% | 2093.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 239 | 502 | 84 | 54.76% | 790.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1680 | 1013 | 2223 | 63.47% | 2556.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1039 | 697 | 197 | 63.96% | 2330.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 637 | 678 | 88 | 55.68% | 1992.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1951 | 834 | 318 | 54.09% | 1705.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1528 | 769 | 235 | 68.51% | 2572.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1388 | 769 | 1153 | 54.47% | 1997.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2359 | 854 | 594 | 55.72% | 2236.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 850 | 701 | 50 | 60.0% | 1501.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 982 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 649.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2259 | 1053 | 27 | 62.96% | 2348.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2201 | 1109 | 11 | 63.64% | 2802.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1133 | 701 | 32 | 46.88% | 2072.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3402 | 1021 | 135 | 47.41% | 2614.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2272 | 1180 | 290 | 60.34% | 2936.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2700 | 1049 | 71 | 52.11% | 2619.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1098 | 808 | 185 | 57.3% | 1824.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 919 | 716 | 90 | 54.44% | 1683.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 518 | 703 | 3 | 33.33% | 2961.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2639 | 937 | 98 | 52.04% | 2247.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 231 | 340 | 49 | 48.98% | 560.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 610 | 586 | 101 | 58.42% | 2217.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 690 | 374 | 26 | 42.31% | 963.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2066 | 911 | 57 | 50.88% | 1985.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1122 | 746 | 7 | 42.86% | 2434.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1172 | 801 | 21 | 57.14% | 2041.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3167 | 1405 | 2 | 100.0% | 3227.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 772 | 686 | 23 | 65.22% | 2728.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 869 | 682 | 19 | 57.89% | 1917.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 332 | 421 | 12 | 58.33% | 1572.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2155 | 862 | 247 | 57.49% | 2008.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 902 | 623 | 291 | 51.89% | 1291.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2132 | 730 | 76 | 51.32% | 1781.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 780 | 610 | 125 | 64.0% | 1639.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4152 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 4631.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1741 | 839 | 257 | 56.42% | 1789.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1517 | 818 | 64 | 64.06% | 1836.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1865 | 773 | 792 | 59.6% | 1684.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2449 | 783 | 365 | 61.64% | 2383.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1685 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1024.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 882 | 807 | 83 | 59.04% | 1841.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1189 | 690 | 105 | 46.67% | 1516.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 290 | 25 | 40.0% | 256.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 243 | 315 | 43 | 44.19% | 644.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 950 | 716 | 8 | 50.0% | 1906.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2017 | 942 | 238 | 67.65% | 2363.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 235 | 245 | 13 | 46.15% | 638.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1456 | 890 | 4 | 50.0% | 1955.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1666 | 1005 | 43 | 58.14% | 1979.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1106 | 720 | 34 | 44.12% | 1914.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 759 | 788 | 7 | 57.14% | 816.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1003 | 598 | 132 | 51.52% | 1690.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2561 | 876 | 846 | 58.16% | 2163.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1089 | 735 | 123 | 63.41% | 1693.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1419 | 764 | 373 | 53.08% | 2100.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 45 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1310 | 787 | 21 | 57.14% | 1583.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1572 | 593 | 105 | 41.9% | 1184.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 271 | 641 | 51 | 72.55% | 1754.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 387 | 436 | 12 | 66.67% | 1251.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 733 | 755 | 86 | 62.79% | 1616.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2988 | 966 | 96 | 46.88% | 2544.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1922 | 786 | 401 | 57.36% | 1745.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3110 | 971 | 64 | 48.44% | 2396.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1376 | 951 | 298 | 78.19% | 1948.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1009 | 792 | 218 | 56.42% | 1590.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1935 | 1012 | 90 | 57.78% | 2080.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2004 | 911 | 102 | 62.75% | 2310.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2224 | 945 | 62 | 61.29% | 2263.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 515 | 574 | 9 | 66.67% | 2304.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 715 | 493 | 22 | 40.91% | 742.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 135 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575 | 610 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2284 | 867 | 90 | 54.44% | 1971.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 266 | 249 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1584 | 893 | 156 | 65.38% | 2295.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 38 | 575 | 280 | 81.79% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1110 | 694 | 10 | 60.0% | 901.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3284 | 1140 | 248 | 63.71% | 2875.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 859 | 734 | 10 | 50.0% | 802.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 951 | 831 | 533 | 76.74% | 1180.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1728 | 587 | 8 | 37.5% | 1082.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1640 | 912 | 128 | 55.47% | 2824.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1319 | 954 | 67 | 64.18% | 2737.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 467 | 552 | 20 | 70.0% | 1566.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 900 | 783 | 25 | 68.0% | 2137.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1854 | 995 | 119 | 58.82% | 3260.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1565 | 826 | 57 | 52.63% | 1870.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1228 | 819 | 39 | 61.54% | 1874.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3256 | 1101 | 97 | 56.7% | 2715.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1474 | 870 | 4 | 75.0% | 1929.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 840 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 401.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 635 | 671 | 18 | 61.11% | 2318.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2231 | 798 | 5 | 60.0% | 1422.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 832 | 644 | 133 | 51.13% | 1888.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1687 | 934 | 228 | 63.16% | 2130.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 528 | 631 | 56 | 78.57% | 1228.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2004 | 794 | 8 | 50.0% | 1374.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1240 | 902 | 4 | 50.0% | 1422.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 648 | 533 | 15 | 53.33% | 2195.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 455 | 541 | 53 | 47.17% | 1172.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 971 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 1020.3 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2538 | 709 | 15 | 40.0% | 1786.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2535 | 1005 | 47 | 51.06% | 2309.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254 | 439 | 35 | 60.0% | 660.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1129 | 761 | 77 | 50.65% | 1755.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2118 | 690 | 11 | 45.45% | 1942.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1238 | 899 | 213 | 72.3% | 1751.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 417 | 535 | 399 | 52.13% | 459.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 557 | 605 | 6 | 83.33% | 1539.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2629 | 917 | 223 | 55.16% | 2311.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1548 | 931 | 11 | 63.64% | 1570.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2078 | 679 | 288 | 47.92% | 3128.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1363 | 587 | 234 | 61.11% | 2161.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1841 | 912 | 106 | 62.26% | 1967.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1905 | 778 | 10 | 50.0% | 1275.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1315 | 883 | 398 | 70.35% | 1899.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 646 | 597 | 35 | 60.0% | 2144.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3365 | 1048 | 145 | 50.34% | 2525.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 564 | 362 | 59 | 47.46% | 1451.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1104 | 574 | 4 | 25.0% | 1408.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 653 | 742 | 96 | 48.96% | 593.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 797 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 716.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2623 | 945 | 1321 | 57.15% | 2161.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2411 | 887 | 906 | 56.62% | 1790.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1594 | 716 | 51 | 47.06% | 1525.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1070 | 737 | 4 | 25.0% | 1812.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2060 | 771 | 119 | 52.94% | 1954.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1591 | 550 | 8 | 37.5% | 1264.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2161 | 898 | 17 | 64.71% | 1857.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1431 | 740 | 1173 | 69.74% | 2198.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 822 | 696 | 119 | 49.58% | 865.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1481 | 873 | 49 | 53.06% | 1731.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2283 | 870 | 41 | 56.1% | 1911.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2073 | 817 | 84 | 60.71% | 1855.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 140 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 821.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1635 | 796 | 3 | 66.67% | 1194.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2440 | 786 | 13 | 46.15% | 1607.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1202 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 1252.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 962 | 592 | 174 | 55.75% | 1540.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1235 | 987 | 8 | 87.5% | 1336.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 464 | 518 | 38 | 76.32% | 1443.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1907 | 848 | 131 | 60.31% | 1869.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1173 | 314 | 4 | 0.0% | 714.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2364 | 848 | 77 | 59.74% | 1707.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1792 | 861 | 30 | 43.33% | 2227.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 541 | 42 | 71.43% | 1474.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1463 | 903 | 116 | 60.34% | 2616.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1906 | 678 | 138 | 48.55% | 2067.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2206 | 804 | 82 | 48.78% | 1881.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1425 | 917 | 12 | 83.33% | 1534.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 604 | 667 | 178 | 91.01% | 2318.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3376 | 1030 | 9 | 55.56% | 2964.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1875 | 923 | 34 | 64.71% | 2128.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1969 | 799 | 110 | 60.0% | 1478.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 658 | 639 | 52 | 63.46% | 1960.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 629 | 637 | 10 | 50.0% | 3304.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1994 | 1112 | 2756 | 63.43% | 2695.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1902 | 684 | 293 | 53.24% | 2486.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1075 | 660 | 196 | 49.49% | 1732.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 975 | 605 | 41 | 58.54% | 1496.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2987 | 963 | 71 | 57.75% | 2405.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1989 | 761 | 180 | 58.89% | 2173.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1904 | 779 | 776 | 57.47% | 1703.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1759 | 810 | 248 | 59.27% | 1906.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1402 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 1313.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1569 | 863 | 10 | 50.0% | 1798.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 466 | 295 | 6 | 33.33% | 962.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 725 | 473 | 5 | 40.0% | 1062.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 351 | 30 | 66.67% | 496.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3036 | 956 | 64 | 45.31% | 2318.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 746 | 550 | 91 | 53.85% | 1740.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 837 | 575 | 148 | 54.73% | 1706.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2383 | 909 | 29 | 48.28% | 1526.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3810 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 4047.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 675 | 570 | 8 | 50.0% | 1062.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1564 | 1026 | 43 | 69.77% | 2072.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1761 | 656 | 213 | 49.3% | 1892.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 76 | 465 | 147 | 67.35% | 289.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 602 | 812 | 330 | 76.67% | 1165.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 526 | 672 | 10 | 70.0% | 1009.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 232 | 483 | 3 | 66.67% | 356.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2307 | 814 | 299 | 51.17% | 2987.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 731 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 2183.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3443 | 1042 | 69 | 62.32% | 2541.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2173 | 933 | 27 | 59.26% | 1832.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1461 | 949 | 73 | 60.27% | 2370.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 515 | 850 | 31 | 67.74% | 1031.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1770 | 708 | 253 | 45.85% | 1993.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2095 | 961 | 57 | 57.89% | 2195.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 658 | 979 | 1 | 100.0% | 4219.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 847 | 1009 | 32 | 56.25% | 2474.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 446 | 542 | 4 | 75.0% | 1662.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 820 | 734 | 383 | 50.65% | 894.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1033 | 818 | 11 | 72.73% | 1216.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 481 | 705 | 6 | 66.67% | 2829.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 643 | 703 | 242 | 53.72% | 926.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1197 | 779 | 269 | 59.48% | 1959.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1712 | 618 | 38 | 36.84% | 1157.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1448 | 973 | 8 | 75.0% | 2262.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1964 | 704 | 27 | 51.85% | 1382.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2703 | 998 | 40 | 62.5% | 2447.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 727 | 640 | 11 | 54.55% | 2395.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1943 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2077 | 904 | 69 | 55.07% | 1820.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2390 | 273 | 2 | 0.0% | 2055.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1221 | 829 | 426 | 59.62% | 2183.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1901 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 4637.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3057 | 1029 | 135 | 55.56% | 2351.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1274 | 866 | 74 | 55.41% | 3153.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1788 | 867 | 273 | 63.0% | 1994.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1707 | 800 | 4 | 50.0% | 1261.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 591 | 544 | 13 | 46.15% | 1565.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2322 | 740 | 58 | 55.17% | 1817.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1705 | 856 | 49 | 65.31% | 1874.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 462 | 626 | 28 | 75.0% | 2383.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 963 | 513 | 21 | 38.1% | 1492.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 530 | 129 | 79.84% | 743.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1856 | 966 | 139 | 68.35% | 2249.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1979 | 815 | 79 | 48.1% | 2008.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 885 | 834 | 134 | 70.9% | 2316.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1638 | 915 | 21 | 52.38% | 1840.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 818 | 756 | 79 | 54.43% | 1600.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1721 | 852 | 26 | 38.46% | 1617.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1208 | 604 | 93 | 48.39% | 1491.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 34 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1813 | 877 | 157 | 64.33% | 2001.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1260 | 907 | 191 | 67.54% | 2048.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2387 | 828 | 1000 | 55.4% | 2168.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1422 | 641 | 3 | 0.0% | 3959.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 136 | 414 | 71 | 45.07% | 227.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1939 | 795 | 90 | 51.11% | 1552.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 860 | 690 | 33 | 57.58% | 1448.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 405 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1006 | 847 | 72 | 61.11% | 2257.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2031 | 991 | 5 | 80.0% | 2749.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1925 | 706 | 379 | 55.94% | 2509.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 1328 | 694 | 123 | 61.79% | 2690.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1877 | 1008 | 2845 | 62.36% | 2662.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2626 | 968 | 111 | 63.96% | 2356.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2390 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 1535.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 84 | 588 | 114 | 77.19% | 406.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2424 | 863 | 29 | 55.17% | 1811.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2156 | 1061 | 43 | 69.77% | 2327.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 984 | 470 | 2 | 0.0% | 750.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1545 | 778 | 32 | 59.38% | 1712.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1599 | 784 | 48 | 45.83% | 2011.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2679 | 864 | 70 | 58.57% | 2072.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3275 | 1115 | 35 | 68.57% | 2741.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 404 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 1230.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2535 | 801 | 143 | 51.75% | 2146.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2340 | 808 | 33 | 48.48% | 1755.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2583 | 824 | 75 | 50.67% | 2031.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 165 | 385 | 8 | 75.0% | 1029.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1073 | 837 | 75 | 73.33% | 2161.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 461 | 605 | 1 | 100.0% | 518.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 965 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 704 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 6047.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 664 | 521 | 27 | 66.67% | 2179.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 346 | 373 | 123 | 44.72% | 743.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2221 | 952 | 122 | 60.66% | 2447.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 740 | 789 | 153 | 61.44% | 1741.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3518 | 1111 | 271 | 48.71% | 2379.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 325 | 332 | 10 | 50.0% | 647.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1020 | 439 | 22 | 27.27% | 746.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1516 | 809 | 40 | 57.5% | 2296.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 525 | 483 | 33 | 36.36% | 940.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 510 | 639 | 80 | 62.5% | 1562.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 788 | 700 | 12 | 66.67% | 1131.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 815 | 695 | 240 | 58.75% | 1213.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1695 | 734 | 281 | 51.6% | 1990.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1344 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 1498.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2131 | 915 | 241 | 63.9% | 2391.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 441 | 489 | 14 | 57.14% | 1709.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1343 | 756 | 696 | 72.41% | 1864.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1474 | 810 | 19 | 57.89% | 1609.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 758 | 697 | 114 | 70.18% | 2049.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1006 | 775 | 89 | 65.17% | 2318.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 617 | 758 | 314 | 77.71% | 1500.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2246 | 851 | 66 | 56.06% | 2025.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1787 | 864 | 187 | 59.89% | 2210.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2381 | 890 | 52 | 50.0% | 2617.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2014 | 1116 | 8 | 87.5% | 1779.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 609 | 635 | 48 | 50.0% | 2167.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1113 | 980 | 9 | 77.78% | 4275.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2611 | 940 | 221 | 55.66% | 1944.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1184 | 956 | 84 | 76.19% | 2378.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1518 | 843 | 13 | 46.15% | 2380.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 270 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 257.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2422 | 815 | 86 | 53.49% | 2189.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 698 | 526 | 64 | 50.0% | 1175.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 535 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1414.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1993 | 809 | 127 | 57.48% | 1869.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1328 | 853 | 130 | 58.46% | 2149.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2501 | 906 | 38 | 65.79% | 2154.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1495 | 772 | 176 | 57.95% | 1468.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1213 | 1098 | 4 | 100.0% | 2512.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 723 | 895 | 858 | 58.62% | 1607.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 920 | 751 | 98 | 71.43% | 2034.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 491 | 756 | 79 | 60.76% | 2007.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 485 | 733 | 1 | 100.0% | 1642.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2222 | 816 | 240 | 63.75% | 1984.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1349 | 698 | 18 | 33.33% | 2171.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1004 | 770 | 22 | 54.55% | 3052.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 371 | 397 | 25 | 44.0% | 1448.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 531 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2147 | 744 | 199 | 55.28% | 2761.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1630 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 2937.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 238 | 21 | 61.9% | 268.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1211 | 879 | 18 | 66.67% | 1408.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1501 | 835 | 838 | 61.22% | 2224.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2011 | 1152 | 2888 | 70.12% | 2504.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1109 | 810 | 46 | 54.35% | 2367.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 286 | 449 | 19 | 63.16% | 1066.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 97 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1936 | 876 | 11 | 45.45% | 1994.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 796 | 661 | 186 | 56.45% | 1454.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 490 | 534 | 49 | 40.82% | 1407.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1221 | 725 | 449 | 57.91% | 1664.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3980 | 1280 | 5 | 80.0% | 4538.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 294 | 334 | 11 | 63.64% | 1245.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 789 | 685 | 93 | 45.16% | 1264.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1538 | 742 | 173 | 56.07% | 1877.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2058 | 959 | 167 | 58.08% | 2246.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1368 | 931 | 40 | 65.0% | 1968.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 466 | 549 | 3 | 66.67% | 1362.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1514 | 722 | 7 | 42.86% | 1488.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1482 | 867 | 539 | 66.42% | 2155.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1718 | 783 | 1152 | 53.73% | 1625.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1079 | 553 | 6 | 16.67% | 865.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1339 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 1177.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 579 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 2227.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2249 | 894 | 154 | 57.14% | 1864.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2058 | 671 | 685 | 50.22% | 2303.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 637 | 789 | 26 | 76.92% | 1432.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 692 | 604 | 230 | 55.65% | 1618.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2120 | 767 | 378 | 52.91% | 1734.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1410 | 898 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1788 | 938 | 194 | 59.28% | 2107.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 938 | 709 | 14 | 78.57% | 1728.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1504 | 622 | 13 | 46.15% | 1153.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 357 | 479 | 23 | 65.22% | 912.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1936 | 968 | 11 | 72.73% | 1751.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 655 | 463 | 4 | 25.0% | 239.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1129 | 725 | 16 | 56.25% | 1455.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1926 | 689 | 12 | 50.0% | 1249.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1468 | 775 | 56 | 57.14% | 1789.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2071 | 765 | 193 | 60.1% | 2338.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1654 | 821 | 50 | 58.0% | 1724.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2711 | 827 | 68 | 42.65% | 2012.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 878 | 848 | 14 | 78.57% | 1087.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1180 | 683 | 119 | 52.94% | 1235.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2203 | 789 | 178 | 51.12% | 1633.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1061 | 488 | 3 | 33.33% | 508.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 439 | 559 | 66 | 65.15% | 1280.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 773 | 740 | 37 | 56.76% | 1222.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2273 | 837 | 896 | 58.93% | 2285.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1726 | 948 | 10 | 60.0% | 2572.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 171 | 418 | 2 | 100.0% | 685.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1961 | 976 | 110 | 55.45% | 2160.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 339 | 424 | 51 | 60.78% | 1045.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 590 | 567 | 114 | 55.26% | 1234.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1528 | 653 | 268 | 52.61% | 1958.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 707 | 1171 | 10 | 90.0% | 2533.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 665 | 952 | 2 | 100.0% | 1148.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2769 | 899 | 179 | 52.51% | 2390.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 729 | 363 | 73.28% | 643.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1582 | 770 | 190 | 50.53% | 1696.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2044 | 840 | 20 | 40.0% | 1593.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1906 | 900 | 73 | 67.12% | 2065.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1116 | 750 | 15 | 60.0% | 1336.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1794 | 1015 | 44 | 54.55% | 2110.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1225 | 723 | 15 | 46.67% | 1353.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 811 | 699 | 217 | 69.59% | 1688.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 133 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1720 | 567 | 5 | 20.0% | 1080.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 230 | 363 | 12 | 50.0% | 1034.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 382.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2768 | 961 | 30 | 50.0% | 2335.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 180 | 8 | 37.5% | 143.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1687 | 755 | 869 | 57.19% | 1563.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1555 | 605 | 34 | 32.35% | 1021.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 676 | 584 | 4 | 50.0% | 592.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1855 | 819 | 8 | 62.5% | 1132.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1816 | 925 | 17 | 58.82% | 1843.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2094 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 1978.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2990 | 979 | 63 | 49.21% | 2262.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1405 | 822 | 58 | 50.0% | 1773.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3097 | 1376 | 18 | 88.89% | 3250.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1297 | 822 | 720 | 57.64% | 1477.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2446 | 831 | 103 | 51.46% | 2077.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 137 | 296 | 33 | 42.42% | 125.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 92 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 461.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1826 | 1017 | 33 | 60.61% | 2245.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 714 | 536 | 179 | 73.18% | 1844.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1370 | 737 | 82 | 52.44% | 1416.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2623 | 995 | 3 | 66.67% | 2599.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 708 | 772 | 9 | 55.56% | 850.4 |
| null | 0 | 2273 | 784 | 148 | 60.81% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 483 | 407 | 35 | 42.86% | 1094.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1250 | 740 | 187 | 70.05% | 1751.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1289 | 928 | 5752 | 62.81% | 2196.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1515 | 963 | 55 | 70.91% | 2397.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 854 | 878 | 3792 | 72.49% | 1516.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1349 | 893 | 82 | 60.98% | 2728.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1205 | 711 | 47 | 51.06% | 1393.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 607 | 601 | 18 | 55.56% | 1934.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 272 | 534 | 11 | 72.73% | 428.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 458 | 552 | 44 | 54.55% | 627.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1597 | 617 | 225 | 47.11% | 2353.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2561 | 865 | 2050 | 54.59% | 2336.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1846 | 808 | 6 | 66.67% | 1183.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 773 | 728 | 231 | 68.83% | 1890.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1008 | 807 | 41 | 60.98% | 2046.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 108 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 160.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 906 | 887 | 191 | 57.59% | 2094.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1812 | 895 | 166 | 64.46% | 1753.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1535 | 700 | 249 | 60.24% | 2703.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1491 | 900 | 270 | 65.93% | 1998.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1763 | 804 | 174 | 57.47% | 1690.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2914 | 1015 | 35 | 54.29% | 2323.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1692 | 707 | 170 | 41.76% | 1828.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1722 | 911 | 166 | 60.84% | 1895.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 606 | 645 | 41 | 60.98% | 2100.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2138 | 701 | 779 | 55.97% | 2436.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1125 | 524 | 243 | 47.74% | 1932.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2216 | 701 | 179 | 54.75% | 2611.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1656 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.4 |