| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 580.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 462.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1255 | 0 | 0 (-4) | 0 (-6) | 0 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Duum07][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Duum07.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 606 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 3807.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 359 | 543 | 19 | 78.95% | 1165.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 339 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 1723.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 875 | 728 | 6 | 83.33% | 2656.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 164 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 125.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 287 | 351 | 5 | 80.0% | 601.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1332 | 662 | 4 | 50.0% | 1182.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 645 | 523 | 22 | 54.55% | 822.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 1048 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 5053.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 399 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 1523.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 340 | 358 | 20 | 55.0% | 1012.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 684 | 658 | 4 | 100.0% | 3507.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 186 | 264 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 308 | 313 | 9 | 66.67% | 1155.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 707 | 517 | 18 | 61.11% | 984.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 542 | 421 | 18 | 50.0% | 1684.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 571 | 572 | 7 | 71.43% | 3034.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 878 | 499 | 1 | 100.0% | 6248.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 377 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 2146.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1083 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1294.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 361 | 346 | 15 | 46.67% | 497.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 411 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 1677.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 532 | 440 | 9 | 44.44% | 347.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 513 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 2903.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 359 | 351 | 7 | 28.57% | 1041.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 538 | 565 | 2 | 50.0% | 2753.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 574 | 344 | 29 | 51.72% | 1544.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 395 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 1672.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 781 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 7726.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1360 | 789 | 3 | 33.33% | 814.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 222 | 9 | 33.33% | 394.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1238 | 725 | 3 | 66.67% | 844.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 514 | 348 | 4 | 75.0% | 1437.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 610 | 517 | 45 | 55.56% | 1148.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 784 | 595 | 21 | 57.14% | 2449.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 150 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 280 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 992.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 409 | 260 | 4 | 25.0% | 999.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 365 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 1517.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 549 | 425 | 21 | 47.62% | 1835.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 258 | 7 | 42.86% | 772.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 842 | 535 | 33 | 45.45% | 1438.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 393.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 516 | 359 | 29 | 27.59% | 623.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 823 | 574 | 39 | 64.1% | 2091.6 |