| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4183 | 5 | 7 | 128 | 281 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 8.4 | 8.29 | 7.5 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 55.39% | 80.0% | 57.14% | 56.25% | 56.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 4.6 | 3.43 | 2.13 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2087.01 | 995 | 907.14 | 1797.11 | 2152.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 946.06 | 653 | 535.0 | 962.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2600 | 1682 | 1441 (-1) | 3242 (+15) | 2682 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 919 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1768.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1300 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DumplIing][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DumplIing.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1938 | 865 | 29 | 55.17% | 2033.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3407 | 1057 | 226 | 62.39% | 3188.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2648 | 956 | 19 | 57.89% | 1906.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1301 | 844 | 8 | 50.0% | 1812.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2703 | 1181 | 26 | 65.38% | 2867.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3197 | 1078 | 39 | 61.54% | 3262.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 699 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 2311.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2304 | 1137 | 9 | 66.67% | 3659.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1555 | 736 | 68 | 54.41% | 1739.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2578 | 1021 | 83 | 56.63% | 2510.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1624 | 886 | 14 | 42.86% | 1614.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2048 | 979 | 55 | 63.64% | 2701.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1071 | 1027 | 2 | 50.0% | 3729.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3061 | 1089 | 49 | 61.22% | 2762.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1203 | 667 | 14 | 35.71% | 2241.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1818 | 956 | 159 | 54.72% | 2253.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 994 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 4766.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3642 | 1126 | 38 | 50.0% | 2244.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1409 | 874 | 8 | 62.5% | 3293.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2246 | 956 | 345 | 57.97% | 2758.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1696 | 1014 | 5 | 60.0% | 2196.6 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1556 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 1303.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1899 | 996 | 18 | 55.56% | 2851.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1924 | 994 | 166 | 52.41% | 2727.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2488 | 952 | 45 | 62.22% | 2514.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2301 | 1074 | 58 | 60.34% | 2477.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2962 | 1224 | 55 | 60.0% | 3275.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 695 | 410 | 4 | 25.0% | 3232.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2587 | 1014 | 9 | 55.56% | 2516.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1551 | 1098 | 8 | 62.5% | 4307.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2266 | 1137 | 26 | 61.54% | 2753.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2323 | 1005 | 36 | 61.11% | 2709.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 897 | 717 | 33 | 57.58% | 2791.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2004 | 907 | 9 | 44.44% | 1950.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2518 | 943 | 18 | 61.11% | 2048.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1249 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 800.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1678 | 1090 | 32 | 50.0% | 4823.3 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 786 | 770 | 6 | 50.0% | 2229.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1184 | 801 | 19 | 52.63% | 2636.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2105 | 716 | 298 | 54.03% | 1728.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 1296 | 1027 | 12 | 66.67% | 5567.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2585 | 1106 | 41 | 58.54% | 3046.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 956 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 2613.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1653 | 939 | 26 | 53.85% | 2039.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2038 | 929 | 28 | 46.43% | 2317.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1970 | 847 | 29 | 51.72% | 1754.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 583 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 2521.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1092 | 841 | 447 | 53.91% | 2403.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 968 | 818 | 10 | 70.0% | 1869.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1989 | 845 | 28 | 53.57% | 2040.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2057 | 960 | 78 | 55.13% | 2624.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3219 | 988 | 110 | 49.09% | 2465.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1723 | 1199 | 4 | 75.0% | 9175.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2640 | 999 | 73 | 52.05% | 2635.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2452 | 1250 | 26 | 65.38% | 3500.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2009 | 1203 | 3 | 66.67% | 3608.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2403 | 948 | 4 | 50.0% | 2192.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1801 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 1591.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2132 | 1030 | 85 | 54.12% | 2771.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2411 | 1232 | 22 | 72.73% | 3028.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1581 | 818 | 16 | 50.0% | 1773.4 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 1111 | 1338 | 2 | 100.0% | 2679.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2575 | 1228 | 35 | 54.29% | 2851.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2250 | 652 | 6 | 16.67% | 1589.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1729 | 888 | 40 | 47.5% | 2119.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1220 | 856 | 266 | 53.01% | 2507.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2249 | 1100 | 43 | 53.49% | 3357.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1910 | 872 | 226 | 50.0% | 2652.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1125 | 1372 | 8 | 50.0% | 4233.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2080 | 985 | 8 | 50.0% | 2653.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2892 | 903 | 102 | 48.04% | 2583.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2271 | 1146 | 174 | 60.92% | 3574.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 723 | 813 | 6 | 50.0% | 1506.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2207 | 1051 | 72 | 59.72% | 2889.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1414 | 892 | 26 | 50.0% | 2714.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2481 | 996 | 65 | 63.08% | 2808.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 444 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1892.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2698 | 868 | 11 | 36.36% | 2419.5 |